🏗️ New Construction
Barton Plan · Taylor, TX
Flood risk No data
- FEMA flood zone
- —
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- —
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- —
Fire risk No data
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- —
Heat risk No data
- Hot days now (above threshold)
- —
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- —
Wind risk No data
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- —
Air-quality risk No data
- Unhealthy air days now
- —
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- —
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the F grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- Cash flow +8.7/30.0
- ARV discount +7.5/15.0
- Condition / age +4.0/5.0
- Livability +3.6/5.0
- 1% rule +2.9/10.0
- Rent growth +2.6/5.0
- DSCR +2.4/10.0
- Schools +2.0/10.0
- Appreciation +0.0/10.0
$249,990
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks MLS
Spring - Barton
Key facts
- 2 garage spots
- Listed 409 days
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 3-bed/2.5-bath single-family listed at $250k. Condition is rated good.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $-231 ($-3k/yr) — negative.
- To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $239k (4.6% below list).
- To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $216k (13.8% below list).
- Recommended offer: $216k (13.8% below list) — sets the bar for 1% rule.
- Cap rate 5.3% vs local median 4.2% in Taylor — meaningfully above typical; check what's discounted (condition, days-on-market, listing class) to confirm the premium yield is real.
Location & tenants
- Location reads 71/100 on livability (#312 in TX) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: cost of living A+, housing A+; Watch: employment C-, amenities F, commute F.
- Taylor ISD (town): math 20% / reading 27% proficiency, ranked #726 of 826 in TX (top 88%) — low school quality limits family demand, transient renter base, plan for 1-2y turnover; 61% free/reduced lunch — lower-income household profile, screen leases tightly.
- Zoned schools: Naomi Pasemann El (math 12% / reading 22%, grade F, #3,836 of 4,322 statewide, top 91%, 649 students, 68% FRL); Taylor Middle (math 16% / reading 25%, grade F, #1,407 of 1,662 statewide, top 86%, 651 students, 69% FRL); Taylor H S (math 17% / reading 27%, grade F, #1,366 of 1,632 statewide, top 84%, 907 students, 61% FRL).
- Market conditions: Rents flat; 508 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 48d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 60% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; solid renter incomes; 7,543 units permitted in Williamson County in 2024 (1,425 in 5+ unit buildings).
- This rent runs 33% of the median local income ($79k/yr) — at the standard rent-burdened threshold; future hikes will face affordability resistance.
Forward outlook
- Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $2k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $8k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
- Williamson County population projected at +69% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 410 days — a 12% lower offer ($220k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
Questions for the listing agent
- What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
- It's been on market 410 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 14% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
- What does the HOA fee cover, when was the last increase, and are there any pending special assessments or reserve-fund shortfalls?
- Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- Schools are D-rated, which usually means shorter tenancies and higher turnover. Who's the typical renter profile here, and what's been the actual vacancy rate?
- The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 0.79% ✗
- Cap rate
- 5.27%
- Cash-on-cash
- -3.64%
- DSCR
- 0.84
- GRM
- 10.5
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $272,016
- List price
- $249,990
- Delta
- -8.10%
- Verdict
- FAIR
- Comps
- 20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
| Address | Dist | Beds/Ba | Sqft | Sold | Price | $/sf | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 128 Greinert Dr | 0.05mi | 3/2.5 | 1,640 (0%) | 1mo | $249,990 | $152 | 97 |
| 136 Greinert Dr | 0.04mi | 3/2.5 | 1,640 (0%) | 3mo | $244,990 | $149 | 95 |
| 136 Hartson Dr | 0.08mi | 3/2.5 | 1,640 (0%) | 1mo | $249,990 | $152 | 95 |
| 100 Hartson Dr | 0.05mi | 3/2.5 | 1,780 (+8%) | 1mo | $264,990 | $149 | 82 |
| 140 Greinert Dr | 0.04mi | 3/2.5 | 1,780 (+8%) | 2mo | $264,990 | $149 | 82 |
| 124 Greinert Dr | 0.06mi | 3/2.5 | 1,880 (+15%) | 0mo | $269,990 | $144 | 73 |
| 124 Hartson Dr | 0.06mi | 3/2.5 | 1,880 (+15%) | 2mo | $269,990 | $144 | 71 |
| 112 Hartson Dr | 0.06mi | 3/2.5 | 1,880 (+15%) | 3mo | $259,990 | $138 | 70 |
| 311 Greinert Dr | 0.11mi | 3/2.0 | 1,850 (+13%) | 4mo | $349,990 | $189 | 69 |
| 1915 T H Johnson Dr | 0.72mi | 3/2.0 | 1,659 (+1%) | 4mo | $325,000 | $196 | 59 |
| 1910 Oaklawn Dr | 0.66mi | 3/2.0 | 1,560 (-5%) | 4mo | $275,000 | $176 | 56 |
| 1829 T H Johnson Dr | 0.68mi | 3/2.0 | 1,449 (-12%) | 1mo | $231,000 | $159 | 47 |
Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.
Projected returns pro-forma
-3.0% appreciation · 0.43% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- -25.4%
- Equity multiple
- 0.16×
- Total profit
- $-64,168
- Equity at exit
- $40,559
- IRR
- -32.5%
- Equity multiple
- -0.26×
- Total profit
- $-95,745
- Equity at exit
- $23,519
Cash invested: $76,165 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
- State Texas
- 87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+5
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
Active competition Active MLS
- For sale now
- 32 active · 34 under contract
- Months of supply
- 6.4 mo (16%/mo absorbed)
- Median asking
- $293,950 ($178/sqft)
- Median days on market
- 114 d
- This list price
- 6% of active listings are priced below it
- ARV vs active asking
- -7.0% vs current asking $/sqft
Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.
ZIP-level market 76574
- Home prices YoY
- -32.3%
- Rents YoY
- 0.4%
- Active inventory
- 508
- Price-to-rent
- 9.7×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $2,155 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$1,426
- Tax est. 1.5%
- −$340 /mo · $4,080/yr
- Insurance
- −$113
- HOA
- −$54
- Lot rent
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$453
- Net cashflow
- $-231
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $-43 | -5% $-137 | +0% $-231 | +5% $-325 | +10% $-419 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $-401 | -5% $-316 | +0% $-231 | +5% $-146 | +10% $-61 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $-94 | -0.5pp $-162 | base $-231 | +0.5pp $-302 | +1.0pp $-373 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $68,004
- Closing costs
- $8,160
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 40 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 136 Greinert Dr Taylor, TX | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1640 | $1,950 | $1.19 | 47d | 1 | 0.01mi |
| 136 Greinert Dr Taylor, TX | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1640 | $1,850 | $1.13 | 0d | 1 | 0.01mi |
| 116 Hartson Dr Taylor, TX | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1883 | $2,100 | $1.12 | 101d | 1 | 0.03mi |
| 120 Hartson Dr Taylor, TX | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1806 | $1,925 | $1.07 | 145d | 1 | 0.03mi |
| 108 Hartson Dr Taylor, TX | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1806 | $1,950 | $1.08 | 85d | 1 | 0.03mi |
| 124 Hartson Dr Taylor, TX | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1880 | $1,899 | $1.01 | 0d | 1 | 0.04mi |
| 136 Hartson Dr Taylor, TX | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1640 | $1,950 | $1.19 | 0d | 1 | 0.05mi |
| 140 Hartson Dr Taylor, TX | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1780 | $2,100 | $1.18 | 0d | 1 | 0.05mi |
| 211 Tribute Blvd Unit Front Main Unit Taylor, TX | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1900 | $4,250 | $2.24 | 139d | 1 | 0.05mi |
| 124 Marcel Ct Taylor, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1557 | $1,795 | $1.15 | 184d | 1 | 0.54mi |
| 125 Break Ave Taylor, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1786 | $2,149 | $1.20 | 32d | 1 | 0.54mi |
| 157 Janice Taylor, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1944 | $2,025 | $1.04 | 0d | 1 | 0.57mi |
| 200 Janice Taylor, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1743 | $2,200 | $1.26 | 101d | 1 | 0.57mi |
| 3402 Crystal Cir Taylor, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1359 | $2,100 | $1.55 | 22d | 1 | 0.63mi |
| 144 Onna St Taylor, TX | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1963 | $2,100 | $1.07 | 52d | 1 | 0.64mi |
| 180 Pivot Dr Taylor, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1906 | $1,950 | $1.02 | 164d | 1 | 0.66mi |
| 172 Pivot Dr Taylor, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1768 | $1,800 | $1.02 | 31d | 1 | 0.67mi |
| 801 Estes Park Taylor, TX | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1808 | $2,200 | $1.22 | 12d | 1 | 0.67mi |
| 801 Estes Park Taylor, TX | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1808 | $2,200 | $1.22 | 0d | 1 | 0.67mi |
| 120 Onna St Taylor, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1734 | $2,150 | $1.24 | 144d | 1 | 0.68mi |
| 113 Onna St Taylor, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2000 | $2,100 | $1.05 | 45d | 1 | 0.69mi |
| 113 Onna St Taylor, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1782 | $1,995 | $1.12 | 0d | 1 | 0.69mi |
| 113 Onna St Taylor, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1782 | $1,995 | $1.12 | 23d | 1 | 0.69mi |
| 109 Gunther Way Taylor, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1564 | $2,100 | $1.34 | 101d | 1 | 0.72mi |
| 3102 Don Hill Ln Taylor, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1184 | $1,550 | $1.31 | 10d | 1 | 0.73mi |
| 3007 Zachary Ln Taylor, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1630 | $1,825 | $1.12 | 124d | 1 | 0.74mi |
| 4200 Big Bend Trl Taylor, TX | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1689 | $1,850 | $1.10 | 5d | 1 | 0.75mi |
| 3004 Don Hill Ln Taylor, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1184 | $2,800 | $2.36 | 151d | 1 | 0.77mi |
| 3004 Don Hill Ln Taylor, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1201 | $2,050 | $1.71 | 40d | 1 | 0.77mi |
| 108 Pivot Dr Taylor, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1605 | $1,800 | $1.12 | 162d | 1 | 0.78mi |
| 1006 Cottonbowl Dr Taylor, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1615 | $2,300 | $1.42 | 184d | 1 | 0.83mi |
| 2903 Don Hill Ln Taylor, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1628 | $1,825 | $1.12 | 10d | 1 | 0.84mi |
| 2003 Brewers Pl Taylor, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1475 | $1,800 | $1.22 | 53d | 1 | 0.95mi |
| 2204 Brewers Pl Taylor, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1398 | $1,875 | $1.34 | 53d | 1 | 0.98mi |
| 2804 Crystal Cir Unit A Taylor, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1255 | $1,550 | $1.24 | 10d | 1 | 0.99mi |
| 2109 Brewers Pl Taylor, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1296 | $1,950 | $1.50 | 184d | 1 | 0.99mi |
| 2705 Jason Dr Taylor, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1865 | $1,845 | $0.99 | 7d | 1 | 1.02mi |
| 2705 Jason Dr Taylor, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1865 | $1,845 | $0.99 | 0d | 1 | 1.02mi |
| 2005 Whistling Way Taylor, TX | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2209 | $1,999 | $0.90 | 139d | 1 | 1.05mi |
| 2005 Whistling Way Taylor, TX | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2209 | $2,050 | $0.93 | 85d | 1 | 1.05mi |
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-11-08days on market $249,990 Active 410 DOM
-
2026-11-07days on market $249,990 Active 409 DOM
-
2026-11-06days on market $249,990 Active 408 DOM
-
2026-11-05days on market $249,990 Active 407 DOM
-
2026-11-04days on market $249,990 Active 406 DOM
-
2026-11-02days on market $249,990 Active 404 DOM
-
2026-11-01days on market $249,990 Active 403 DOM
-
2026-10-31days on market $249,990 Active 402 DOM
-
2026-10-30days on market $249,990 Active 401 DOM
-
2026-10-29days on market $249,990 Active 400 DOM
-
2026-10-28days on market $249,990 Active 399 DOM
-
2026-10-27days on market $249,990 Active 398 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $249,990 Active 397 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $249,990 Active 396 DOM
-
2026-10-24days on market $249,990 Active 395 DOM
-
2026-10-23days on market $249,990 Active 394 DOM
-
2026-10-22days on market $249,990 Active 393 DOM
-
2026-10-21days on market $249,990 Active 392 DOM
-
2026-10-20days on market $249,990 Active 391 DOM
-
2026-10-19days on market $249,990 Active 390 DOM
-
2026-10-18days on market $249,990 Active 389 DOM
-
2026-10-17days on market $249,990 Active 388 DOM
-
2026-10-16days on market $249,990 Active 387 DOM
-
2026-10-15days on market $249,990 Active 386 DOM
-
2026-10-14days on market $249,990 Active 385 DOM
-
2026-10-13days on market $249,990 Active 384 DOM
-
2026-10-12days on market $249,990 Active 383 DOM
-
2026-10-11days on market $249,990 Active 382 DOM
-
2026-10-10days on market $249,990 Active 381 DOM
-
2026-10-09days on market $249,990 Active 380 DOM
-
2026-10-08days on market $249,990 Active 379 DOM
-
2026-10-07days on market $249,990 Active 378 DOM
-
2026-10-06days on market $249,990 Active 377 DOM
-
2026-10-05days on market $249,990 Active 376 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $249,990 Active 375 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $249,990 Active 374 DOM
-
2026-10-02days on market $249,990 Active 373 DOM
-
2026-10-01days on market $249,990 Active 372 DOM
-
2026-09-30days on market $249,990 Active 371 DOM
-
2026-09-29days on market $249,990 Active 370 DOM
-
2026-09-28days on market $249,990 Active 369 DOM
-
2026-09-27days on market $249,990 Active 368 DOM
-
2026-09-25days on market $249,990 Active 366 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $249,990 Active 365 DOM
-
2026-09-23days on market $249,990 Active 364 DOM
-
2026-09-22days on market $249,990 Active 363 DOM
-
2026-09-21days on market $249,990 Active 362 DOM
-
2026-09-20days on market $249,990 Active 361 DOM
-
2026-09-19days on market $249,990 Active 360 DOM
-
2026-09-18days on market $249,990 Active 359 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $25,864
- − Mortgage interest
- −$15,237
- − Property taxes
- −$4,080
- − Insurance
- −$1,360
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$2,069
- − Management
- −$2,069
- − HOA
- −$648
- − Depreciation
- −$7,913
- Taxable loss
- −$7,513
- Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
- +$1,803
- After-tax cash flow
- $-971/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 1 photo
The home is in good condition with a well-maintained exterior and interior. It has potential for cosmetic updates to enhance its curb appeal and value.
Value-add opportunities
- Both Painting the exterior and interior walls — Fresh paint can enhance the curb appeal and interior aesthetics, making the home more attractive to potential buyers and renters. ↑
- Both Landscaping improvements — Enhancing the landscaping can improve the home's curb appeal and add value to the property. ↑
- Both Kitchen and bathroom updates — Updating the kitchen and bathrooms can significantly increase the home's value and appeal to a broader range of potential buyers and renters. ↑
ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Cosmetic scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- Taylor ISD
- NCES district ID
- 4842280
- Math proficiency
- 20% ▼ -15.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 27% ▼ -11.00%
- Median HH income
- $45,330
- Composite
- 20.35/100
- National rank
- #8606
- State rank
- #726 of 826 in TX
Livability — Taylor
- Score
- 71/100
- State rank
- #312
- US rank
- #7013
Category grades
Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.
Census & demographics
- Census place
- Taylor, TX
- County
- Williamson County · 699,027 people
- City population
- 20,242
- Metro
- Austin-Round Rock-Georgetown, TX
- Population (ZIP)
- 20,242
- Household income
- $78,568
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 7% of renters
Population outlook (Williamson County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 699,027 people
- By 2030
- 795,537 · +13.8%
- By 2040
- 990,683 · +41.7%
- By 2050
- 1,184,292 · +69.4%
- By 2075
- 1,623,825 · +132.3%
- By 2100
- 1,924,153 · +175.3%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Diverse neighborhood (Simpson 0.57)
- Race & ethnicity
- White 50% Hispanic / Latino 42% Two or more races 22% Black 5%
- Hispanic origin (detail)
- Mexican 37%
- Languages at home
- 74% English-only · Spanish 23% Russian/Polish/Slavic 1%
Political lean MEDSL · Williamson
- 2024 margin
- Toss-up / Even · D 48.0% · R 50.4% · Other 1.6%
- 2008→2024 swing
- +10.6pp toward D · 2008: -13.0pp · 2024: -2.5pp
- All cycles
- 2024: R+2.5 2020: D+1.4 2016: R+9.9 2012: R+21.5 2008: R+13.0
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▼ -108.71%
- Current HPI
- 227.58
- Rent YoY
- ▲ 0.43%
- Metro
- Austin-Round Rock-Georgetown, TX
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 3.95%
- F500 in state
- 110
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in TX)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Energy | 16 | $1,198B |
|
||
| Technology | 5 | $198B |
|
||
| Engineering / Construction | 4 | $72B |
|
||
| Energy Services | 3 | $60B |
|
||
| Utilities | 3 | $41B |
|
||
| Healthcare | 2 | $330B |
|
||
Price history
-12.9% since first listed9 events — show timeline
- 2026-04-01 Price Changed $243,990 Zillow
- 2026-03-03 Price Changed $241,990 Zillow
- 2026-01-01 Price Changed $239,990 Zillow
- 2025-12-03 Price Changed $231,990 Zillow
- 2025-10-31 Price Changed $229,990 Zillow
- 2025-10-30 Price Changed $224,990 Zillow
- 2025-10-30 Price Changed $229,990 Zillow
- 2025-09-28 Price Changed $224,990 Zillow
- 2025-09-24 Listed $279,990 Zillow
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…