CashFlowRE
Sign in Sign up
584 Commander Abbott Dr
D- Composite 39.32
Why this score? — see what drove the D- grade

The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).

  • ARV discount +11.3/15.0
  • Cash flow +8.7/30.0
  • 1% rule +4.7/10.0
  • Condition / age +4.0/5.0
  • Livability +3.6/5.0
  • Schools +2.6/10.0
  • DSCR +2.4/10.0
  • Rent growth +2.1/5.0
  • Appreciation +0.0/10.0

$184,900

584 Commander Abbott Dr · Jarrell, TX 76537
3 bd · 2.0 ba · 1,306 sqft · SingleFamily public records · 171 Days on market
Built 2024 Good condition 4,508 sqft lot 2-car garage $142/sqft · 8% below area Est $202k · 8% under $90/mo HOA · 5% of rent ↓ 13% since listing

🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence

Listing remarks

RATE Buy Down, see below. Get ready to be surprised by this adorable single level home in fast growing Jarrell. The open concept floor plan with natural light gives this home an airy atmosphere. Energy efficient windows capture the sunshine while leaving the heat out. The modern kitchen boasts black appliances, pristine countertops and a cooks layout. Beautiful quartz counters create a sense of style in kitchen and baths. This home has been immaculately maintained and is ready for its new owners. “This house comes with a REDUCED RATE as low as 5.625% (APR 6.149%) as of 07/07/2026 through List & Lock™.

Key facts

  • Black appliances
  • Pristine countertops
  • Modern kitchen

Tags

OPEN CONCEPT FLOOR PLANENERGY EFFICIENT WINDOWSMODERN KITCHENBLACK APPLIANCESPRISTINE COUNTERTOPSCOOKS LAYOUT

Neighborhood map

Property Rental comp Retail Costco Walmart Transit Schools Stadiums Fortune 500 · Circle radius: 6.0 mi
Loading POIs…

What this means for you Summary

Snapshot

  • This is a 3-bed/2.0-bath single-family listed at $185k. Condition is rated good.

Deal economics

  • At list price, monthly cash flow is $-156 ($-2k/yr) — negative.
  • To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $157k (14.9% below list).
  • To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $180k (2.7% below list).
  • Recommended offer: $157k (14.9% below list) — sets the bar for cash-flow.

Location & tenants

  • Location reads 71/100 on livability (#313 in TX) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: employment A+, housing A+, crime A; Watch: amenities F, commute F.
  • Jarrell ISD (rural): math 19% / reading 28% proficiency, ranked #713 of 826 in TX (top 86%) — low school quality limits family demand, transient renter base, plan for 1-2y turnover.
  • Zoned schools: Jarrell El (math 19% / reading 27%, grade F, #3,277 of 4,322 statewide, top 77%, 785 students, 62% FRL); Jarrell Middle (math 21% / reading 29%, grade F, #1,258 of 1,662 statewide, top 77%, 741 students, 64% FRL); Jarrell H S (math 22% / reading 37%, grade F, #1,112 of 1,632 statewide, top 70%, 868 students, 58% FRL).
  • Market conditions: Rents soft (-1.7%/yr); 1147 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals at typical pace (median 15d on market — plan ~3-4 weeks tenant-placement turnaround); 45% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; solid renter incomes; 7,543 units permitted in Williamson County in 2024 (1,425 in 5+ unit buildings).

Forward outlook

  • Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $1k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $6k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
  • Williamson County population projected at +69% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.

Negotiation context

  • It's been on market 171 days — a 12% lower offer ($163k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.

Risks & watch-outs

  • Watch-outs: property tax is 2.9% of price.
Recommended offer $157,294 (14.9% below list)

Questions for the listing agent

  1. What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
  2. It's been on market 171 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 15% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
  3. Property tax is high relative to price — has the assessment been appealed recently, and will the sale trigger a re-assessment?
  4. What does the HOA fee cover, when was the last increase, and are there any pending special assessments or reserve-fund shortfalls?
  5. Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
  6. Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
  7. Schools are F-rated, which usually means shorter tenancies and higher turnover. Who's the typical renter profile here, and what's been the actual vacancy rate?
  8. The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
  9. What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
  10. What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
  11. How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.

Investment metrics

1% rule
0.97% ✗
Cap rate
5.28%
Cash-on-cash
-3.62%
DSCR
0.84
GRM
8.6

CMA / ARV

ARV (median comp)
$202,049
List price
$184,900
Delta
-8.49%
Verdict
FAIR
Comps
20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
Address Dist Beds/Ba Sqft Sold Price $/sf Match
649 Marty Allen Loop 0.15mi 3/2.0 1,300 (-0%) 4mo $204,000 $157 89
137 Desert Hare Dr 0.31mi 3/2.5 1,308 (+0%) 3mo $252,900 $193 81
105 Desert Hare Dr 0.34mi 3/2.5 1,308 (+0%) 2mo $252,900 $193 80
215 Carmel Canyon Trl 0.36mi 3/2.5 1,308 (+0%) 6mo $249,900 $191 76
140 Wirepass Crst 0.49mi 3/2.0 1,305 (-0%) 5mo $283,900 $218 73
539 Commander Abbott Dr 0.09mi 3/2.5 1,462 (+12%) 4mo $179,999 $123 71
128 Desert Hare Dr 0.35mi 3/2.5 1,413 (+8%) 3mo $259,900 $184 66
313 Carmel Canyon Trl 0.34mi 3/2.5 1,413 (+8%) 5mo $259,900 $184 64
211 Carmel Canyon Trl 0.34mi 3/2.5 1,413 (+8%) 7mo $255,900 $181 62
309 Carmel Canyon Trl 0.35mi 2/2.5 (-1) 1,186 (-9%) 2mo $239,900 $202 60
104 Carmel Canyon Trl 0.37mi 2/2.5 (-1) 1,186 (-9%) 6mo $235,900 $199 55
116 Carmel Canyon Trl 0.38mi 2/2.5 (-1) 1,186 (-9%) 7mo $235,900 $199 54

Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.

Projected returns pro-forma

-3.0% appreciation · 0.0% rent growth · sell at horizon

5-year hold
IRR
-26.6%
Equity multiple
0.13×
Total profit
$-44,976
Equity at exit
$27,569
10-year hold
IRR
-44.6%
Equity multiple
-0.38×
Total profit
$-71,499
Equity at exit
$15,987

Cash invested: $51,772 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.

Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology

Overall (STATE)
87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
State Texas
87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+5
County
— inherits STATE
City
— inherits STATE
3-day notice; statewide preemption; one of the fastest eviction climates; Travis County (Austin) slightly slower.
Buyer's market Market conditions within 1.0 mi — comparable homes for sale

Active competition Active MLS

For sale now
28 active · 17 under contract
Months of supply
11.2 mo (9%/mo absorbed)
Median asking
$274,900 ($190/sqft)
Median days on market
64 d
This list price
11% of active listings are priced below it
ARV vs active asking
-18.5% vs current asking $/sqft

Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.

ZIP-level market 76537

Home prices YoY
-14.4%
Rents YoY
-1.7%
Active inventory
1147
Price-to-rent
8.6×

Monthly cashflow live

Estimated rent
$1,799 high interval (Pro) →
Mortgage (P&I)
−$970
Tax from tax record
−$441 /mo · $5,292/yr
Insurance
−$77
HOA
−$90
Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
−$378
Net cashflow
$-156

Break-even live

Break-even rent $1,997
Max offer price $157,294
Occupancy floor —

Sensitivity live

Price -10% $-52 -5% $-104 +0% $-156 +5% $-209 +10% $-261
Rent -10% $-298 -5% $-227 +0% $-156 +5% $-85 +10% $-14
Rate -1.0pp $-63 -0.5pp $-109 base $-156 +0.5pp $-204 +1.0pp $-253

UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt

Financing live

Cash to close

Down payment
$46,225
Closing costs
$5,547
Reserves months
—
Total cash needed
—

Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live

Conventional

25% down · 7.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.

DSCR

20% down · 8.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.

Hard money

10% down · 12.0% · 12mo

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.

Rent comps 40 comps

AddressBedsBaths SqftRent$/sqft DOM Units Dist
583 Commander Abbott Dr Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1125 $1,595 $1.42 184d 1 0.05mi
344 Marty Allen Loop Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1360 $1,595 $1.17 153d 1 0.08mi
543 Commander Abbott Dr Jarrell, TX 4.0 2.5 1599 $1,699 $1.06 0d 1 0.09mi
212 Marty Allen Loop Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1400 $1,680 $1.20 0d 1 0.10mi
212 Marty Allen Loop Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1400 $1,700 $1.21 108d 1 0.10mi
632 Commander Abbott Dr Jarrell, TX 4.0 2.5 1530 $1,750 $1.14 14d 1 0.10mi
313 Marty Allen Loop Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1325 $1,800 $1.36 40d 1 0.11mi
309 Marty Allen Loop Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.5 1286 $1,545 $1.20 153d 1 0.11mi
508 Commander Abbott Dr Jarrell, TX 4.0 3.0 1500 $1,575 $1.05 38d 1 0.13mi
704 Commander Abbott Dr Jarrell, TX 4.0 2.5 1625 $1,550 $0.95 184d 1 0.14mi
451 Marty Allen Loop Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1300 $1,750 $1.35 3d 1 0.17mi
451 Marty Allen Loop Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1300 $1,750 $1.35 0d 1 0.17mi
609 Marty Allen Loop Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1300 $1,775 $1.37 87d 1 0.19mi
472 Marty Allen Loop Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.5 1462 $1,650 $1.13 1d 1 0.22mi
604 Marty Allen Loop Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1300 $1,500 $1.15 5d 1 0.22mi
604 Marty Allen Loop Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1300 $1,500 $1.15 85d 1 0.22mi
109 Desert Hare Dr Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.5 1508 $2,085 $1.38 5d 1 0.35mi
128 Desert Hare Dr Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.5 1413 $1,940 $1.37 157d 1 0.37mi
103 Wirepass Cres Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1530 $1,299 $0.85 3d 1 0.47mi
101 W Luna Blue Ln Jarrell, TX 2.0–5.0 2.0–3.5 1313 $2,647 $2.01 0d 1 0.48mi
123 Wirepass Cres Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1530 $1,655 $1.08 41d 1 0.49mi
125 Wirepass Cres Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1530 $1,300 $0.85 0d 1 0.49mi
136 Wirepass Crst Jarrell, TX 4.0 2.0 1799 $1,850 $1.03 13d 1 0.51mi
132 Wirepass Crst Jarrell, TX 4.0 2.0 1799 $1,450 $0.81 0d 1 0.52mi
811 N 4th St Jarrell, TX 2.0 2.0 1650 $1,795 $1.09 10d 1 0.57mi
121 Scarborough Bnd Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1347 $1,615 $1.20 10d 1 1.09mi
129 Scarborough Bnd Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1347 $1,625 $1.21 112d 1 1.09mi
137 Scarborough Bnd Jarrell, TX 4.0 2.0 1794 $1,610 $0.90 0d 1 1.10mi
109 Scarborough Bnd Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1525 $1,625 $1.07 22d 1 1.10mi
300 Western Sky Trl Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1778 $1,950 $1.10 10d 1 1.11mi
509 Scarborough Cv Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1525 $1,895 $1.24 153d 1 1.13mi
513 Locksley Cv Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1525 $1,575 $1.03 0d 1 1.13mi
513 Locksley Cv Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1525 $1,695 $1.11 55d 1 1.13mi
152 Scarborough Bnd Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1347 $1,545 $1.15 184d 1 1.14mi
520 Locksley Cv Jarrell, TX 4.0 2.0 1803 $1,750 $0.97 133d 1 1.15mi
305 Silvercrest Ln Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1525 $1,810 $1.19 10d 1 1.16mi
225 Wincanton Ln Jarrell, TX 4.0 2.0 1794 $1,645 $0.92 164d 1 1.17mi
101 Fox Glen Trl Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1525 $1,535 $1.01 0d 1 1.17mi
216 Wincanton Ln Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1525 $1,700 $1.11 6d 1 1.17mi
364 Crescent Park Dr Jarrell, TX 4.0 2.0 1794 $1,650 $0.92 37d 1 1.17mi

Property features AI

Finance

HOA & community
Part of Cielo Gardens HOAHOA fee $90 monthly (includes common area maintenance)Community playgroundCurbs in community

Exterior

Parking
2-car garageDriveway4 total parking spaces (2 covered)
Security
Owned security system
Utilities
Electricity available and connectedFiber optic availablePublic water (connected)Public sewer (Municipal Utility District)
Home design
Single-story homeFaces northeastResale propertyBuilt by Lennar
Construction
Cement siding (HardiPlank type)Composition/shingle roofSlab foundationYear built (public records)
Exterior features
Covered patio/porchBack yardFront yardAutomatic sprinklers (front and rear)Few treesFenced backyard (wood)

Interior

Kitchen
Granite countersDishwasherFree-standing electric ovenFree-standing refrigeratorDisposal
Bedrooms
3 main-level bedroomsWalk-in closet(s) in primary bedroom
Flooring
CarpetLaminate
Bathrooms
2 full bathrooms
Heating & cooling
Central heating (electric)Central air conditioning (electric)
Interior features
Breakfast barGranite countersHigh-speed internetMain level primary bedroomNo interior stepsPantrySmart thermostatWalk-in closet(s)BlindsVinyl window coverings
Laundry & utility
Inside laundry

Listing history 50 events

  1. 2026-11-08
    days on market $184,900 Active 171 DOM
  2. 2026-11-07
    days on market $184,900 Active 170 DOM
  3. 2026-11-06
    days on market $184,900 Active 169 DOM
  4. 2026-11-05
    days on market $184,900 Active 168 DOM
  5. 2026-11-04
    days on market $184,900 Active 167 DOM
  6. 2026-11-02
    days on market $184,900 Active 165 DOM
  7. 2026-11-01
    days on market $184,900 Active 164 DOM
  8. 2026-10-31
    days on market $184,900 Active 163 DOM
  9. 2026-10-30
    days on market $184,900 Active 162 DOM
  10. 2026-10-29
    days on market $184,900 Active 161 DOM
  11. 2026-10-28
    days on market $184,900 Active 160 DOM
  12. 2026-10-27
    days on market $184,900 Active 159 DOM
  13. 2026-10-26
    days on market $184,900 Active 158 DOM
  14. 2026-10-26
    days on market $184,900 Active 157 DOM
  15. 2026-10-24
    days on market $184,900 Active 156 DOM
  16. 2026-10-23
    days on market $184,900 Active 155 DOM
  17. 2026-10-22
    days on market $184,900 Active 154 DOM
  18. 2026-10-21
    days on market $184,900 Active 153 DOM
  19. 2026-10-20
    days on market $184,900 Active 152 DOM
  20. 2026-10-19
    days on market $184,900 Active 151 DOM
  21. 2026-10-18
    days on market $184,900 Active 150 DOM
  22. 2026-10-17
    days on market $184,900 Active 149 DOM
  23. 2026-10-16
    pricedays on market $184,900 Active 148 DOM
  24. 2026-10-15
    days on market $199,900 Active 147 DOM
  25. 2026-10-14
    days on market $199,900 Active 146 DOM
  26. 2026-10-13
    days on market $199,900 Active 145 DOM
  27. 2026-10-12
    days on market $199,900 Active 144 DOM
  28. 2026-10-11
    days on market $199,900 Active 143 DOM
  29. 2026-10-10
    days on market $199,900 Active 142 DOM
  30. 2026-10-09
    days on market $199,900 Active 141 DOM
  31. 2026-10-08
    days on market $199,900 Active 140 DOM
  32. 2026-10-07
    days on market $199,900 Active 139 DOM
  33. 2026-10-06
    days on market $199,900 Active 138 DOM
  34. 2026-10-05
    days on market $199,900 Active 137 DOM
  35. 2026-10-04
    days on market $199,900 Active 136 DOM
  36. 2026-10-04
    days on market $199,900 Active 135 DOM
  37. 2026-10-02
    days on market $199,900 Active 134 DOM
  38. 2026-10-01
    days on market $199,900 Active 133 DOM
  39. 2026-09-30
    days on market $199,900 Active 132 DOM
  40. 2026-09-29
    days on market $199,900 Active 131 DOM
  41. 2026-09-28
    days on market $199,900 Active 130 DOM
  42. 2026-09-27
    days on market $199,900 Active 129 DOM
  43. 2026-09-25
    days on market $199,900 Active 127 DOM
  44. 2026-09-24
    days on market $199,900 Active 126 DOM
  45. 2026-09-23
    days on market $199,900 Active 125 DOM
  46. 2026-09-22
    days on market $199,900 Active 124 DOM
  47. 2026-09-21
    days on market $199,900 Active 123 DOM
  48. 2026-09-20
    days on market $199,900 Active 122 DOM
  49. 2026-09-19
    days on market $199,900 Active 121 DOM
  50. 2026-09-18
    days on market $199,900 Active 120 DOM

ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.

Tax reassessment forecast TX · Resets to sale price

Current annual tax
$5,292 · $441/mo
Projected year-2 tax
$5,292 · $441/mo
Expected delta
$0/yr ($0/mo · 0.0%)

ⓘ Screening estimate from a state-policy table — verify with the county assessor before closing.

Nearby sold comps map

Loading sold comps map…

Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi

Loading nearby amenities…

Taxation est. · year 1

Rental income
$21,591
− Mortgage interest
−$10,357
− Property taxes
−$5,292
− Insurance
−$924
− Repairs & maintenance
−$1,727
− Management
−$1,727
− HOA
−$1,080
− Depreciation
−$5,379
Taxable loss
−$4,896
combined federal + state — saved on this device
Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
+$1,175
After-tax cash flow
$-700/yr

For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.

Condition & rehab AI · 12 photos

Good 80/100 None rehab

This single-level home in Jarrell is in good condition with a modern kitchen and energy-efficient windows. It is ready for its new owners and has potential for further value increases through minor exterior and landscaping improvements.

Value-add opportunities

  • Both Painting the exterior — Fresh paint can enhance curb appeal and property value. ↑
  • Both Landscaping improvements — Enhanced landscaping can improve curb appeal and attract potential buyers/tenants. ↑
  • Both Add a smart home system — A smart home system can increase the home's appeal and marketability, both for resale and rental. ↑
F Composite school gradezoned avg 26/100

Zoned Schools

Elementary Jarrell El F TX #3,277/4,322 Nat'l #31,702/41,679 Middle Jarrell Middle F TX #1,258/1,662 Nat'l #10,338/14,009 High Jarrell H S F TX #1,112/1,632 Nat'l #11,215/17,239

Schools (NCES district)

District
Jarrell ISD
NCES district ID
4824600
Math proficiency
19% ▼ -18.00%
Reading proficiency
28% ▼ -5.00%
Median HH income
$57,132
Composite
21.47/100
National rank
#8335
State rank
#713 of 826 in TX
B Composite livability gradescore 71/100

Livability — Jarrell

Score
71/100
State rank
#313
US rank
#7020

Category grades

Amenities F Commute F Cost of living A Crime A Employment A+ Housing A+ Health & safety B User ratings C

Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.

Census & demographics

County
Williamson County · 699,027 people
City population
16,272
Metro
Austin-Round Rock-Georgetown, TX
Population (ZIP)
16,272
Household income
$98,199
Rent vs Own
20.5% rent · 79.5% own
Severe rent burden
6% of renters

Population outlook (Williamson County) Hauer SSP2

Today (2025)
699,027 people
By 2030
795,537 · +13.8%
By 2040
990,683 · +41.7%
By 2050
1,184,292 · +69.4%
By 2075
1,623,825 · +132.3%
By 2100
1,924,153 · +175.3%

Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023

Neighborhood character
Diverse neighborhood (Simpson 0.63)
Race & ethnicity
White 48% Hispanic / Latino 36% Two or more races 14% Black 7% Asian 4%
Hispanic origin (detail)
Mexican 30% Puerto Rican 5%
Languages at home
69% English-only · Spanish 26% Chinese 2% French/Haitian/Cajun 1%

Political lean MEDSL · Williamson

2024 margin
Toss-up / Even · D 48.0% · R 50.4% · Other 1.6%
2008→2024 swing
+10.6pp toward D · 2008: -13.0pp · 2024: -2.5pp
All cycles
2024: R+2.5 2020: D+1.4 2016: R+9.9 2012: R+21.5 2008: R+13.0

Not yet ingested

Civics
—

Price history

-12.6% since first listed
3 events — show timeline
  • 2026-06-15 Price Changed $209,000 Unlock MLS
  • 2026-05-30 Price Changed $219,900 Unlock MLS
  • 2026-05-21 Listed $239,000 Unlock MLS

Property tax history

+114.4%/yr

Latest (2026): $5,292 · -8.2% YoY. Source: county tax records.

Cash-flow waterfall

monthly

Sold comps — $/sqft

last 12 mo · ≤1 mi

Loading sold comps…