600 Pelham Rd Bldg B Unit E · New Rochelle, NY
Flood risk 1/10 · Minimal
- FEMA flood zone
- X (unshaded)
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- 0.0%
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- $473 – $860
Fire risk 1/10 · Minimal
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- $691 – $1,283
Heat risk 6/10 · Moderate
- Hot days now (above 98°F)
- 7 days/yr
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- 15 days/yr
Wind risk 6/10 · Moderate
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- 27.0%
Air-quality risk 5/10 · Moderate
- Unhealthy air days now
- 6 days/yr
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- 8 days/yr
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the A- grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- Cash flow +30.0/30.0
- ARV discount +15.0/15.0
- DSCR +10.0/10.0
- 1% rule +8.5/10.0
- Schools +5.9/10.0
- Appreciation +4.3/10.0
- Condition / age +4.0/5.0
- Livability +3.5/5.0
- Rent growth +2.5/5.0
$169,000
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks
Motivated Seller! Charming One-Bedroom Co-op Near Glen Island Park! Don’t miss this fantastic opportunity to own a spacious one-bedroom unit in a well-maintained co-op located just moments from scenic Glen Island Park. This unit offers a bright and airy layout with great potential. Please note: kitchen appliances are not included; however, the seller is offering a credit at closing—making it easy for you to customize to your taste. Enjoy the convenience of being close to parks, shopping, dining, and public transportation. A great value in a prime location!
Key facts
- Close to parks
- Close to dining
- Close to shopping
Tags
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 1-bed/1.0-bath townhouse listed at $169k. Condition is rated good.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $631 ($8k/yr) — positive.
- The deal already cash-flows at list — no discount required.
- Meets the 1% rule at list price ($2k rent vs $169k).
- Recommended offer: $149k (12.0% below list) — sets the bar for market timing.
- Cap rate 10.8% vs local median 4.6% in New Rochelle — top-decile yield for the area; either an underpriced asset or a hidden risk that comps aren't pricing in. Stress-test before assuming the spread holds.
Location & tenants
- Location reads 69/100 on livability (#487 in NY) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: employment A+, crime A, amenities B+; Watch: housing D+, commute F, cost of living F.
- New Rochelle City School District (suburban): math 63% / reading 66% proficiency, ranked #171 of 590 in NY (top 29%) — acceptable for families but not a draw, mixed tenant base, ~2y average lease.
- Zoned schools: Jefferson Elementary School (math 37% / reading 47%, grade F, #1,361 of 2,108 statewide, top 67%, 478 students, 70% FRL); Isaac E Young Middle School (math 47% / reading 62%, grade B-, #214 of 729 statewide, top 31%, 1,138 students, 76% FRL); New Rochelle High School (math 87% / reading 72%, grade A-, #518 of 1,100 statewide, top 51%, 3,076 students, 57% FRL) — zoned schools average 68% FRL vs 41% district-wide (27 pts higher); higher-poverty schools than district average — tighter screening recommended.
- Market conditions: 152 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 38d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 50% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; solid renter incomes; 954 units permitted in Westchester County in 2024 (649 in 5+ unit buildings).
Forward outlook
- Local home prices are declining (-1.5%/yr); year-one equity from $1k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $2k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
- Westchester County population projected at +10% by 2050 — modest demand growth; plan on rents tracking national, not racing it.
- At projected returns (-1.5% appreciation + 3.0% rent growth), your $47k cash investment doubles in ~6 years — after that, you're playing with house money.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 364 days — a 12% lower offer ($149k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
- 2 sale attempts; this cycle's ask has dropped $31k (15%) from the opening price — seller is motivated, your offer sets the floor, not the list.
Risks & watch-outs
- Watch-outs: built in 1953 — expect roof / HVAC / electrical / plumbing capex.
- Climate carrying-cost: major wind risk, 27% chance of damaging wind over 30y; extreme-heat days projected 7→15/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Questions for the listing agent
- It's been on market 364 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 12% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
- Built in 1953 — when were the roof, HVAC, electrical panel, plumbing, and water heater last replaced?
- Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 1.35% ✓
- Cap rate
- 10.77%
- Cash-on-cash
- 16.00%
- DSCR
- 1.71
- GRM
- 6.2
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $213,616
- List price
- $169,000
- Delta
- -20.89%
- Verdict
- UNDERPRICED
- Comps
- 20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 5 sales within ~0.75 mi
| Address | Dist | Beds/Ba | Sqft | Sold | Price | $/sf | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 666 Pelham Rd Unit 4B | 0.17mi | 1/1.0 | 700 (+8%) | 17mo | $303,000 | $433 | 65 |
| 189 Drake Ave Unit 1B | 0.32mi | 1/1.0 | 600 (-8%) | 9mo | $169,000 | $282 | 64 |
| 189 Drake Ave Unit 2A | 0.31mi | 1/1.0 | 600 (-8%) | 10mo | $165,000 | $275 | 64 |
| 183 Drake Ave Unit 1-O | 0.32mi | 1/1.0 | 600 (-8%) | 11mo | $129,000 | $215 | 63 |
| 266 Pelham Rd Unit 1A | 0.68mi | 1/1.0 | 700 (+8%) | 16mo | $199,999 | $286 | 42 |
Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.
Projected returns pro-forma
-1.48% appreciation · 3.0% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- 11.5%
- Equity multiple
- 1.50×
- Total profit
- $23,889
- Equity at exit
- $36,960
- IRR
- 18.2%
- Equity multiple
- 2.75×
- Total profit
- $82,815
- Equity at exit
- $35,630
Cash invested: $47,320 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 15 Strongly Tenant-Friendly
- State New York
- 15 Strongly Tenant-Friendly · D+10
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
Active competition Active MLS
- For sale now
- 20 active · 15 under contract
- Months of supply
- 10.0 mo (10%/mo absorbed)
- Median asking
- $194,500 ($266/sqft)
- Median days on market
- 59 d
- This list price
- 30% of active listings are priced below it
- ARV vs active asking
- +23.6% above current asking $/sqft
Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.
ZIP-level market 10805
- Home prices YoY
- -0.5%
- Active inventory
- 152
- Price-to-rent
- 6.2×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $2,277 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$886
- Tax est. 1.5%
- −$211 /mo · $2,535/yr
- Insurance
- −$70
- HOA
- −$0
- Lot rent
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$478
- Net cashflow
- $631
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $748 | -5% $689 | +0% $631 | +5% $573 | +10% $514 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $451 | -5% $541 | +0% $631 | +5% $721 | +10% $811 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $716 | -0.5pp $674 | base $631 | +0.5pp $587 | +1.0pp $543 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $42,250
- Closing costs
- $5,070
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 40 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 Harbor Ln Unit 3A New Rochelle, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 700 | $2,500 | $3.57 | 165d | 1 | 0.15mi |
| 666 Pelham Rd Apt 2C New Rochelle, NY | — | 1.0 | 500 | $1,900 | $3.80 | 3d | 1 | 0.18mi |
| 504 Pelham Rd New Rochelle, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 700 | $2,300 | $3.29 | 154d | 1 | 0.18mi |
| 666 Pelham Rd Apt 3A New Rochelle, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 750 | $2,350 | $3.13 | 184d | 1 | 0.18mi |
| 730 Pelham Rd New Rochelle, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 740 | $2,295 | $3.10 | 7d | 1 | 0.32mi |
| 72 Bayard St New Rochelle, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 409 | $1,800 | $4.40 | 66d | 1 | 0.54mi |
| 230 Pelham Rd Apt 5O New Rochelle, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 725 | $2,000 | $2.76 | 10d | 1 | 0.74mi |
| 230 Pelham Rd Unit 3o New Rochelle, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 725 | $2,095 | $2.89 | 118d | 1 | 0.77mi |
| 220 Pelham Rd New Rochelle, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 712 | $2,325 | $3.26 | 23d | 2 | 0.79mi |
| 220 Pelham Rd Apt 3F New Rochelle, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 725 | $2,095 | $2.89 | 118d | 1 | 0.79mi |
| 220 Pelham Rd New Rochelle, NY | 1.0–2.0 | 1.0 | 862 | $2,045 | $2.37 | 66d | 3 | 0.79mi |
| 6 Webster Ave Apt B2 New Rochelle, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 700 | $2,300 | $3.29 | 6d | 1 | 0.83mi |
| 25 Maple Ave New Rochelle, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 547 | $2,910 | $5.32 | 1d | 3 | 0.87mi |
| 160 Centre Ave Unit 3L New Rochelle, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 750 | $2,200 | $2.93 | 94d | 1 | 0.87mi |
| 111 Centre Ave New Rochelle, NY | 1.0–2.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 830 | $2,605 | $3.14 | 0d | 12 | 0.91mi |
| 130 Centre Ave Unit 4B New Rochelle, NY | — | 1.0 | 452 | $1,885 | $4.17 | 184d | 1 | 0.92mi |
| 50 Highland Ave Unit 3rd Floor New Rochelle, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 650 | $1,950 | $3.00 | 104d | 1 | 0.94mi |
| 387 Huguenot St New Rochelle, NY | 1.0–2.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 842 | $2,665 | $3.16 | 10d | 2 | 0.96mi |
| 5 Prospect St Unit 2S New Rochelle, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 650 | $1,900 | $2.92 | 10d | 1 | 0.97mi |
| 5 Prospect St Unit 2S New Rochelle, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 650 | $1,900 | $2.92 | 53d | 1 | 0.97mi |
| 360 Huguenot St New Rochelle, NY | 1.0–2.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 859 | $2,773 | $3.23 | 0d | 4 | 0.98mi |
| 50 Clinton Pl New Rochelle, NY | 3.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 1005 | $4,654 | $4.63 | 0d | 12 | 1.01mi |
| 55 Clinton Pl New Rochelle, NY | 2.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 822 | $3,735 | $4.54 | 0d | 17 | 1.04mi |
| 543 Main St #714 New Rochelle, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 675 | $2,450 | $3.63 | 53d | 1 | 1.06mi |
| 3 Davenport Ave New Rochelle, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 577 | $2,449 | $4.24 | 0d | 1 | 1.08mi |
| 325 Huguenot St New Rochelle, NY | 1.0–2.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 989 | $3,218 | $3.25 | 2d | 5 | 1.09mi |
| 12 Church St New Rochelle, NY | 2.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 770 | $3,693 | $4.80 | 0d | 36 | 1.09mi |
| 40 Memorial Hwy New Rochelle, NY | 3.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 1009 | $2,837 | $2.81 | 0d | 32 | 1.13mi |
| 40 Memorial Hwy New Rochelle, NY | 3.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 917 | $2,823 | $3.08 | 79d | 37 | 1.13mi |
| 126 Franklin Ave New Rochelle, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 650 | $2,000 | $3.08 | 37d | 1 | 1.13mi |
| 46 Locust Ave Unit 2 New Rochelle, NY | 2.0 | 1.0 | 750 | $2,950 | $3.93 | 159d | 1 | 1.15mi |
| 53 1st St New Rochelle, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 700 | $2,300 | $3.29 | 96d | 1 | 1.16mi |
| 10 Lecount Pl New Rochelle, NY | 2.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 761 | $3,103 | $4.07 | 0d | 5 | 1.22mi |
| 1 Shearwood Pl New Rochelle, NY | 2.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 925 | $3,286 | $3.55 | 0d | 24 | 1.23mi |
| 95 Washington Ave Unit 1R New Rochelle, NY | — | 1.0 | 400 | $1,700 | $4.25 | 165d | 1 | 1.29mi |
| 49 5th St Unit 1 New Rochelle, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 500 | $2,350 | $4.70 | 66d | 1 | 1.30mi |
| 100 New Roc City Plz Apt 413 New Rochelle, NY | — | 1.0 | 441 | $1,950 | $4.42 | 10d | 1 | 1.35mi |
| 57 Grand St New Rochelle, NY | — | 1.0 | 695 | $2,500 | $3.60 | 73d | 1 | 1.35mi |
| 9 9th St Unit 3rd Floor New Rochelle, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 750 | $2,100 | $2.80 | 184d | 1 | 1.36mi |
| 50 Guion Pl New Rochelle, NY | — | 1.0 | 450 | $1,635 | $3.63 | 3d | 1 | 1.43mi |
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-11-08days on market $169,000 Active 364 DOM
-
2026-11-07days on market $169,000 Active 363 DOM
-
2026-11-06days on market $169,000 Active 362 DOM
-
2026-11-05days on market $169,000 Active 361 DOM
-
2026-11-04days on market $169,000 Active 360 DOM
-
2026-11-02days on market $169,000 Active 358 DOM
-
2026-11-01days on market $169,000 Active 357 DOM
-
2026-10-31days on market $169,000 Active 356 DOM
-
2026-10-30days on market $169,000 Active 355 DOM
-
2026-10-29days on market $169,000 Active 354 DOM
-
2026-10-28days on market $169,000 Active 353 DOM
-
2026-10-27days on market $169,000 Active 352 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $169,000 Active 351 DOM
-
2026-10-25days on market $169,000 Active 350 DOM
-
2026-10-24days on market $169,000 Active 349 DOM
-
2026-10-23days on market $169,000 Active 348 DOM
-
2026-10-22days on market $169,000 Active 347 DOM
-
2026-10-21days on market $169,000 Active 346 DOM
-
2026-10-20days on market $169,000 Active 345 DOM
-
2026-10-19days on market $169,000 Active 344 DOM
-
2026-10-18days on market $169,000 Active 343 DOM
-
2026-10-17days on market $169,000 Active 342 DOM
-
2026-10-16days on market $169,000 Active 341 DOM
-
2026-10-15days on market $169,000 Active 340 DOM
-
2026-10-14days on market $169,000 Active 339 DOM
-
2026-10-13days on market $169,000 Active 338 DOM
-
2026-10-12days on market $169,000 Active 337 DOM
-
2026-10-11days on market $169,000 Active 336 DOM
-
2026-10-10days on market $169,000 Active 335 DOM
-
2026-10-09days on market $169,000 Active 334 DOM
-
2026-10-08days on market $169,000 Active 333 DOM
-
2026-10-07days on market $169,000 Active 332 DOM
-
2026-10-06days on market $169,000 Active 331 DOM
-
2026-10-05price $169,000 Active 330 DOM
-
2026-10-05days on market $179,000 Active 330 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $179,000 Active 329 DOM
-
2026-10-03days on market $179,000 Active 328 DOM
-
2026-10-02days on market $179,000 Active 327 DOM
-
2026-10-01days on market $179,000 Active 326 DOM
-
2026-09-30days on market $179,000 Active 325 DOM
-
2026-09-29days on market $179,000 Active 324 DOM
-
2026-09-28days on market $179,000 Active 323 DOM
-
2026-09-27days on market $179,000 Active 322 DOM
-
2026-09-26days on market $179,000 Active 321 DOM
-
2026-09-25days on market $179,000 Active 320 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $179,000 Active 319 DOM
-
2026-09-23days on market $179,000 Active 318 DOM
-
2026-09-22days on market $179,000 Active 317 DOM
-
2026-09-21days on market $179,000 Active 316 DOM
-
2026-09-20days on market $179,000 Active 315 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Climate risk First Street
- Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
- Wildfire 1/10 Low
- Heat 6/10 Major 7 d/yr ≥98°F today · 15 d/yr by 30 yrs out
- Wind 6/10 Major 27% chance of damaging wind over 30 yrs
- Air quality 5/10 Major 6 unhealthy d/yr today · 8 by 30 yrs out
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $27,324
- − Mortgage interest
- −$9,467
- − Property taxes
- −$2,535
- − Insurance
- −$845
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$2,186
- − Management
- −$2,186
- − Depreciation
- −$4,916
- Taxable income
- $5,189
- Est. tax owed @ 24.0%
- −$1,245
- After-tax cash flow
- $6,326/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 9 photos
This one-bedroom co-op is in good condition with minor repairs needed. It offers a good value in a prime location with easy access to parks and amenities.
Repairs flagged
- Minor Kitchen cabinets — Simple cabinets with no major damage or wear.
- Minor Bathroom fixtures — Basic fixtures with no major issues.
Value-add opportunities
- Resale Painting and updating kitchen cabinets — Updating the kitchen will enhance the home's appeal and value. ↑
- Both Landscaping improvements — Enhancing the landscaping will improve curb appeal and attract potential buyers/tenants. ↑
ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Cosmetic scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- New Rochelle City School District
- NCES district ID
- 3620490
- Math proficiency
- 63% ▲ 3.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 66% ▲ 9.00%
- Median HH income
- $69,165
- Composite
- 56.63/100
- National rank
- #1139
- State rank
- #171 of 590 in NY
Livability — New Rochelle
- Score
- 69/100
- State rank
- #487
- US rank
- #8572
Category grades
Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.
Census & demographics
- Census place
- New Rochelle, NY
- County
- Westchester County · 1,028,035 people
- City population
- 63,657
- Metro
- New York-Newark-Jersey City, NY-NJ-PA
- Population (ZIP)
- 20,903
- Household income
- $102,109
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 16% of renters
Population outlook (Westchester County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 1,028,035 people
- By 2030
- 1,051,636 · +2.3%
- By 2040
- 1,098,520 · +6.9%
- By 2050
- 1,136,044 · +10.5%
- By 2075
- 1,196,925 · +16.4%
- By 2100
- 1,175,147 · +14.3%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Diverse neighborhood (Simpson 0.67)
- Race & ethnicity
- Hispanic / Latino 39% White 38% Black 17% Two or more races 13% Asian 4%
- Hispanic origin (detail)
- Mexican 15% Puerto Rican 11% Dominican 2%
- Languages at home
- 54% English-only · Spanish 32% Other Indo-European 7% German/W. Germanic 2%
Political lean MEDSL · Westchester
- 2024 margin
- Strong D (+26.3) · D 63.1% · R 36.9%
- 2008→2024 swing
- -1.3pp toward R · 2008: 27.6pp · 2024: 26.3pp
- All cycles
- 2024: D+26.3 2020: D+36.3 2016: D+32.8 2012: D+22.2 2008: D+27.6
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▼ -1.48%
- Current HPI
- 278.8511
- Rent YoY
- —
- Metro
- New York-Newark-Jersey City, NY-NJ-PA
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 2.60%
- F500 in state
- 92
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in NY)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Financial Services | 10 | $950B |
|
||
| Consumer Goods | 9 | $162B |
|
||
| Insurance | 4 | $225B |
|
||
| Telecommunications | 2 | $144B |
|
||
| Pharmaceuticals | 2 | $112B |
|
||
| Media / Entertainment | 2 | $69B |
|
||
Price history
-5.5% since first listed6 events — show timeline
- 2026-03-19 Pending — OneKey® MLS as Distributed by MLS Grid
- 2025-12-04 Relisted — OneKey® MLS as Distributed by MLS Grid
- 2025-12-01 Listing Removed — OneKey® MLS as Distributed by MLS Grid
- 2025-08-28 Price Changed $189,000 OneKey® MLS as Distributed by MLS Grid
- 2025-07-23 Price Changed $194,999 OneKey® MLS as Distributed by MLS Grid
- 2025-06-25 Listed $199,999 OneKey® MLS as Distributed by MLS Grid
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…