CashFlowRE
Sign in Sign up
929 N Astor St #203
F Composite 24.41
Why this score? — see what drove the F grade

The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).

  • ARV discount +12.0/15.0
  • Livability +4.0/5.0
  • Condition / age +3.8/5.0
  • Rent growth +2.9/5.0
  • Schools +1.2/10.0
  • 1% rule +0.6/10.0
  • Cash flow +0.0/30.0
  • DSCR +0.0/10.0
  • Appreciation +0.0/10.0

$225,000

929 N Astor St #203 · Milwaukee, WI 53202
1 bd · 1.0 ba · 657 sqft · Condo · 13 Days on market
Built 1968 Good condition Garage $342/sqft · 10% below area Est $250k · 10% under $581/mo HOA · 46% of rent

🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence

Listing remarks MLS

Experience the best of downtown living at Regency House! This bright 1BRM, 1BA residence offers has been renovated with new flooring, paint, granite counters, stainless appliances, new baseboards, updated bath and kitchen tile, faucets, new bath vanity and lighting. Full-service building with 24 hour concierge, outdoor pool, fitness center, community room and more. Enjoy a prime location just steps from Lake Michigan, the Oak Leaf Trail, museums, dining, shopping and downtown Milwaukee.

Key facts

  • Outdoor pool
  • Fitness center
  • Updated bath

Tags

NEW FLOORINGGRANITE COUNTERSSTAINLESS APPLIANCESUPDATED BATHOUTDOOR POOLFITNESS CENTER

Neighborhood map

Property Rental comp Retail Costco Walmart Transit Schools Stadiums Fortune 500 · Circle radius: 6.0 mi
Loading POIs…

What this means for you Summary

Snapshot

  • This is a 1-bed/1.0-bath condo listed at $225k. Condition is rated good.

Deal economics

  • At list price, monthly cash flow is $-1k ($-14k/yr) — negative.
  • To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $59k (73.8% below list).
  • To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $125k (44.4% below list).
  • Recommended offer: $59k (73.8% below list) — sets the bar for cash-flow.
  • Cap rate 0.2% vs local median 4.7% in Milwaukee — below-typical yield; the buyer is paying a premium for something (appreciation thesis, condition, location) that the cap rate doesn't capture.

Location & tenants

  • Location reads 81/100 on livability (#55 in WI, #1,534 nationally) — a professional / high-income tenant draw. Strengths: amenities A+, commute A+, cost of living A+; Watch: employment D+, schools F, crime F.
  • Milwaukee School District (urban): math 10% / reading 18% proficiency, ranked #337 of 342 in WI (top 98%) — low school quality limits family demand, transient renter base, plan for 1-2y turnover; 77% free/reduced lunch — lower-income household profile, screen leases tightly.
  • Market conditions: Rents rising (+1.6%/yr); 284 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 103d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 58% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; 1,017 units permitted in Milwaukee County in 2024 (803 in 5+ unit buildings).

Forward outlook

  • Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $2k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $7k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
  • Milwaukee County population projected at +4% by 2050 — modest demand growth; plan on rents tracking national, not racing it.

Negotiation context

  • Only 13 days on market — expect competitive offers; lowballing is unlikely to land.
  • 3 sale attempts with the ask held roughly flat each time — persistent listings suggest the price (not the market) is what's stuck; bring a comps-based counter.
  • Current owner paid $135k; list at $225k implies a 67% gain — meaningful room to come down on a strong offer.

Risks & watch-outs

  • Watch-outs: HOA is 46% of rent.
Recommended offer $58,925 (73.8% below list)

Questions for the listing agent

  1. What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
  2. Built in 1968 — when were the roof, HVAC, electrical panel, plumbing, and water heater last replaced?
  3. What does the HOA fee cover, when was the last increase, and are there any pending special assessments or reserve-fund shortfalls?
  4. Any open or pending special assessments — roof, HVAC, plumbing, elevator, façade? What's the per-unit balance and payoff schedule, and is the seller paying it off at close or rolling it to the buyer?
  5. Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
  6. Schools are F-rated, which usually means shorter tenancies and higher turnover. Who's the typical renter profile here, and what's been the actual vacancy rate?
  7. Crime grade is F in this area — have there been break-ins, vandalism, or insurance claims at this property in the last 3 years? What carrier currently insures it and at what premium?
  8. The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
  9. What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
  10. What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
  11. How much new apartment / multifamily construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply (>2% of stock underway) typically softens rents 12–24 months out; light construction supports rent growth.

Investment metrics

1% rule
0.56% ✗
Cap rate
0.17%
Cash-on-cash
-21.86%
DSCR
0.03
GRM
15.0

CMA / ARV

ARV (median comp)
$250,024
List price
$225,000
Delta
-10.01%
Verdict
UNDERPRICED
Comps
20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
Address Dist Beds/Ba Sqft Sold Price $/sf Match
929 N Astor St #403 0.01mi 1/1.0 657 (0%) 2mo $163,000 $248 98
1409 N Prospect Ave #302 0.40mi 1/1.0 640 (-3%) 0mo $135,000 $211 77
2025 E Greenwich Ave #314 1.49mi 1/1.0 643 (-2%) 1mo $127,000 $198 60
2556 N Fratney St 1.49mi 2/1.0 (+1) 669 (+2%) 1mo $302,500 $452 56
234 E Reservoir Ave #606 0.94mi 1/1.0 700 (+6%) 2mo $213,000 $304 53
2025 E Greenwich Ave #110 1.50mi 1/1.0 705 (+7%) 3mo $145,000 $206 50
2121 N Cambridge Ave #212 1.14mi 1/1.0 595 (-9%) 1mo $145,000 $244 48
606 W Wisconsin Ave #405 1.03mi 1/1.0 752 (+14%) 1mo $160,000 $213 40
606 W Wisconsin Ave #501 1.03mi 1/1.0 782 (+19%) 0mo $169,800 $217 40
210 S Water St #516 1.03mi 1/1.0 819 (+25%) 1mo $274,900 $336 39
1902 N Commerce St #304 0.86mi 1/1.0 804 (+22%) 3mo $219,000 $272 38
2080 N Commerce St #319 1.00mi 1/1.5 774 (+18%) 3mo $170,000 $220 36

Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.

Projected returns pro-forma

-3.0% appreciation · 1.56% rent growth · sell at horizon

5-year hold
IRR
-65.1%
Equity multiple
-0.76×
Total profit
$-110,969
Equity at exit
$33,548
10-year hold
IRR
—
Equity multiple
-2.12×
Total profit
$-196,351
Equity at exit
$19,454

Cash invested: $63,000 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.

Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology

Overall (STATE)
73 Landlord-Friendly
State Wisconsin
73 Landlord-Friendly · R+2
County
— inherits STATE
City
— inherits STATE
5-day notice; preempted; Madison / Milwaukee have some local enforcement.

Active competition Active MLS

For sale now
0 active · 5 under contract

Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.

ZIP-level market 53202

Rents YoY
1.6%
Active inventory
284
Price-to-rent
15.0×

Monthly cashflow live

Estimated rent
$1,251 high interval (Pro) →
Mortgage (P&I)
−$1,180
Tax est. 1.5%
−$281 /mo · $3,375/yr
Insurance
−$94
HOA
−$581
Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
−$263
Net cashflow
$-1,148

Break-even live

Break-even rent $2,704
Max offer price $58,925
Occupancy floor —

Sensitivity live

Price -10% $-992 -5% $-1,070 +0% $-1,148 +5% $-1,225 +10% $-1,303
Rent -10% $-1,247 -5% $-1,197 +0% $-1,148 +5% $-1,098 +10% $-1,049
Rate -1.0pp $-1,034 -0.5pp $-1,090 base $-1,148 +0.5pp $-1,206 +1.0pp $-1,265

UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt

Financing live

Cash to close

Down payment
$56,250
Closing costs
$6,750
Reserves months
—
Total cash needed
—

Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live

Conventional

25% down · 7.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.

DSCR

20% down · 8.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.

Hard money

10% down · 12.0% · 12mo

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.

Rent comps 40 comps

AddressBedsBaths SqftRent$/sqft DOM Units Dist
916 E State St Milwaukee, WI 2.0 1.0–2.0 897 $2,108 $2.35 1d 4 0.02mi
921 N Marshall St Milwaukee, WI 1.0 1.0 370 $1,150 $3.11 155d 3 0.08mi
1104 N Marshall St Milwaukee, WI — 1.0 325 $845 $2.60 155d 3 0.08mi
935 N Cass St Unit 33 Milwaukee, WI 1.0 1.0 650 $825 $1.27 184d 1 0.13mi
807 E Juneau Ave Unit 2 Milwaukee, WI 1.0 1.0 700 $900 $1.29 112d 1 0.14mi
807 E Juneau Ave Apt 31 Milwaukee, WI 1.0 1.0 700 $900 $1.29 29d 1 0.14mi
807 E Juneau Ave Apt 15 Milwaukee, WI — 1.0 450 $800 $1.78 2d 1 0.14mi
1028 E Juneau Ave Unit 222 Milwaukee, WI 1.0 1.0 625 $1,800 $2.88 184d 1 0.15mi
700 E Kilbourn Ave Milwaukee, WI 1.0–3.0 1.0–2.5 1286 $2,081 $1.62 0d 19 0.16mi
1104 N Van Buren St Milwaukee, WI — 1.0 407 $845 $2.07 184d 4 0.17mi
709 E Juneau Ave Apt 512 Milwaukee, WI 2.0 1.0 750 $1,300 $1.73 10d 1 0.19mi
709 E Juneau Ave Apt 712 Milwaukee, WI 2.0 1.0 750 $1,300 $1.73 125d 1 0.19mi
709 E Juneau Ave Unit 303 Milwaukee, WI 1.0 1.0 600 $950 $1.58 112d 1 0.19mi
709 E Juneau Ave Apt 307 Milwaukee, WI — 1.0 495 $850 $1.72 184d 1 0.19mi
808 N Van Buren St Unit 804-2 Milwaukee, WI 1.0 1.0 500 $900 $1.80 145d 1 0.21mi
1018 E Knapp St Milwaukee, WI — 1.0 405 $975 $2.41 10d 1 0.23mi
1040 E Knapp St Milwaukee, WI — 1.0 350 $792 $2.26 103d 2 0.24mi
1237 N Van Buren St Milwaukee, WI 1.0–3.0 1.0–2.5 1047 $1,725 $1.65 0d 18 0.28mi
777 N Van Buren St Milwaukee, WI 1.0–3.0 1.0–3.0 1175 $2,452 $2.09 0d 15 0.30mi
1456 N Farwell Ave Unit 33 Milwaukee, WI — 1.0 475 $795 $1.67 2d 1 0.40mi
1456 N Farwell Ave Unit 36 Milwaukee, WI — 1.0 475 $795 $1.67 112d 1 0.40mi
1466 N Farwell Ave Apt 7 Milwaukee, WI — 1.0 425 $795 $1.87 155d 1 0.42mi
909 E Michigan St Milwaukee, WI 1.0–3.0 1.0–2.5 1269 $2,075 $1.63 1d 30 0.46mi
758 N Broadway Apt 1108 Milwaukee, WI 1.0 1.0 700 $2,500 $3.57 184d 1 0.46mi
1509 N Jackson St Milwaukee, WI — 1.0 631 $1,345 $2.13 55d 1 0.47mi
1437 N Jefferson St Milwaukee, WI 1.0 1.0 740 $1,725 $2.33 2d 2 0.47mi
1026 E Pleasant St Milwaukee, WI 1.0 1.0 585 $1,050 $1.79 120d 2 0.48mi
1601 N Jackson St Unit 402A Milwaukee, WI — 1.0 588 $1,350 $2.30 10d 1 0.53mi
1601 N Jackson St Unit 503A Milwaukee, WI — 1.0 575 $1,400 $2.43 10d 1 0.53mi
1576 N Warren Ave Unit 110 Milwaukee, WI 1.0 1.0 450 $995 $2.21 10d 1 0.54mi
1576 N Warren Ave Unit 304 Milwaukee, WI 1.0 1.0 450 $1,050 $2.33 10d 1 0.54mi
1576 N Warren Ave Unit 204 Milwaukee, WI 1.0 1.0 450 $945 $2.10 55d 1 0.54mi
1576 N Warren Ave Apt 303 Milwaukee, WI 1.0 1.0 450 $945 $2.10 10d 1 0.55mi
1643-1645 N Franklin Pl Milwaukee, WI — 1.0 400 $800 $2.00 185d 1 0.55mi
1632 N Franklin Pl Unit 204 Milwaukee, WI 1.0 1.0 750 $1,750 $2.33 55d 1 0.55mi
1560 N Prospect Ave Unit 404 Milwaukee, WI 1.0 1.0 500 $1,150 $2.30 162d 1 0.55mi
1623 N Jackson St Milwaukee, WI 1.0–2.0 1.0–2.0 976 $1,645 $1.68 0d 2 0.56mi
1665 N Humboldt Ave Unit 2 Milwaukee, WI 1.0 1.0 550 $1,295 $2.35 112d 1 0.57mi
1665 N Humboldt Ave Milwaukee, WI 1.0 1.0 550 $1,295 $2.35 126d 1 0.57mi
1669 N Humboldt Ave Apt 1 Milwaukee, WI 1.0 1.0 600 $1,395 $2.33 184d 1 0.57mi

Property features AI

Finance

HOA & community
Monthly condo fee of $581ClubhouseElevatorExercise roomLaundry facilitiesOutdoor poolSecurityPets permitted

Exterior

Parking
Surface parkingAttached, heated underground garage
Utilities
Municipal waterMunicipal sewerNatural gas
Home design
CondominiumHigh-rise buildingOne-story unit
Construction
Brick, stone, and wood exterior
Exterior features
Private entryWater view

Interior

Kitchen
DishwasherGarbage disposalMicrowaveRangeRefrigerator
Bedrooms
One bedroom on the main floor
Bathrooms
One full bathroomCeramic tilePrimary bedroom bathroomShower over tub
Heating & cooling
Central airForced-air heatingRadiant hot-water heating
Interior features
Cable and satellite availableStorage lockersWalk-in closet

HOA detail $581/mo · $6,972/yr condo

Likely covers
poolgymdoorman
Assessments
None detected in remarks — confirm with the listing agent.

Listing history 50 events

  1. 2026-11-08
    days on market $225,000 Active 13 DOM
  2. 2026-11-07
    days on market $225,000 Active 12 DOM
  3. 2026-11-06
    days on market $225,000 Active 11 DOM
  4. 2026-11-05
    days on market $225,000 Active 10 DOM
  5. 2026-11-04
    days on market $225,000 Active 9 DOM
  6. 2026-11-02
    days on market $225,000 Active 7 DOM
  7. 2026-11-01
    days on market $225,000 Active 6 DOM
  8. 2026-10-31
    days on market $225,000 Active 5 DOM
  9. 2026-10-30
    days on market $225,000 Active 4 DOM
  10. 2026-10-29
    days on market $225,000 Active 3 DOM
  11. 2026-10-28
    days on market $225,000 Active 2 DOM
  12. 2026-10-27
    days on marketlisting id $225,000 Active 1 DOM
    Show marketing remark (492 chars)

    Experience the best of downtown living at Regency House! This bright 1BRM, 1BA residence offers has been renovated with new flooring, paint, granite counters, stainless appliances, new baseboards, updated bath and kitchen tile, faucets, new bath vanity and lighting. Full-service building with 24 hour concierge, outdoor pool, fitness center, community room and more. Enjoy a prime location just steps from Lake Michigan, the Oak Leaf Trail, museums, dining, shopping and downtown Milwaukee.

  13. 2026-10-26
    days on market $225,000 Active 89 DOM
  14. 2026-10-26
    days on market $225,000 Active 88 DOM
  15. 2026-10-24
    days on market $225,000 Active 87 DOM
  16. 2026-10-23
    days on market $225,000 Active 86 DOM
  17. 2026-10-22
    days on market $225,000 Active 85 DOM
  18. 2026-10-21
    days on market $225,000 Active 84 DOM
  19. 2026-10-20
    days on market $225,000 Active 83 DOM
  20. 2026-10-19
    days on market $225,000 Active 82 DOM
  21. 2026-10-18
    days on market $225,000 Active 81 DOM
  22. 2026-10-17
    days on market $225,000 Active 80 DOM
  23. 2026-10-16
    days on market $225,000 Active 79 DOM
  24. 2026-10-15
    days on market $225,000 Active 78 DOM
  25. 2026-10-14
    days on market $225,000 Active 77 DOM
  26. 2026-10-13
    days on market $225,000 Active 76 DOM
  27. 2026-10-12
    days on market $225,000 Active 75 DOM
  28. 2026-10-11
    days on market $225,000 Active 74 DOM
  29. 2026-10-10
    days on market $225,000 Active 73 DOM
  30. 2026-10-09
    days on market $225,000 Active 72 DOM
  31. 2026-10-08
    days on market $225,000 Active 71 DOM
  32. 2026-10-07
    days on market $225,000 Active 70 DOM
  33. 2026-10-06
    days on market $225,000 Active 69 DOM
  34. 2026-10-05
    days on market $225,000 Active 68 DOM
  35. 2026-10-04
    days on market $225,000 Active 67 DOM
  36. 2026-10-04
    days on market $225,000 Active 66 DOM
  37. 2026-10-02
    days on market $225,000 Active 65 DOM
  38. 2026-10-01
    days on market $225,000 Active 64 DOM
  39. 2026-09-30
    days on market $225,000 Active 63 DOM
  40. 2026-09-29
    days on market $225,000 Active 62 DOM
  41. 2026-09-28
    days on market $225,000 Active 61 DOM
  42. 2026-09-27
    days on market $225,000 Active 60 DOM
  43. 2026-09-25
    days on market $225,000 Active 58 DOM
  44. 2026-09-24
    days on market $225,000 Active 57 DOM
  45. 2026-09-23
    days on market $225,000 Active 56 DOM
  46. 2026-09-22
    days on market $225,000 Active 55 DOM
  47. 2026-09-21
    days on market $225,000 Active 54 DOM
  48. 2026-09-20
    days on market $225,000 Active 53 DOM
  49. 2026-09-19
    days on market $225,000 Active 52 DOM
  50. 2026-09-18
    days on market $225,000 Active 51 DOM

ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.

Climate risk First Street

  • 🌊 Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
  • 🔥 Wildfire 1/10 Low
  • 🌡 Heat 2/10 Low 7 d/yr ≥97°F today · 13 d/yr by 30 yrs out
  • 💨 Wind 2/10 Low
  • 🫁 Air quality 3/10 Moderate 3 unhealthy d/yr today · 3 by 30 yrs out

Nearby sold comps map

Loading sold comps map…

Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi

Loading nearby amenities…

Taxation est. · year 1

Rental income
$15,011
− Mortgage interest
−$12,603
− Property taxes
−$3,375
− Insurance
−$1,125
− Repairs & maintenance
−$1,201
− Management
−$1,201
− HOA
−$6,972
− Depreciation
−$6,545
Taxable loss
−$18,012
combined federal + state — saved on this device
Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
+$4,323
After-tax cash flow
$-9,450/yr

For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.

Condition & rehab AI · 12 photos

Good 75/100 Cosmetic rehab Est. rehab $3,285–$9,855 screening

This well-maintained, good-condition condo offers a great location with luxury amenities. Simple updates to the kitchen and interior can significantly increase its value.

Repairs flagged

  • Minor kitchen cabinets — simple update to modernize
  • Minor bathroom fixtures — standard fixtures

Value-add opportunities

  • Both kitchen renovation — modernizing kitchen can increase both resale and rental value ↑
  • Both paint interior walls — fresh paint can improve curb appeal and interior aesthetics ↑
  • Both bathroom fixtures — updated fixtures can increase both resale and rental value ↑

ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Cosmetic scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.

Schools (NCES district)

District
Milwaukee School District
NCES district ID
5509600
Math proficiency
10% ▼ -5.00%
Reading proficiency
18% ▬ 0.00%
Median HH income
$36,339
Composite
11.61/100
National rank
#9696
State rank
#337 of 342 in WI
A Composite livability gradescore 81/100

Livability — Milwaukee

Score
81/100
State rank
#55
US rank
#1534

Category grades

Amenities A+ Commute A+ Cost of living A+ Crime F Employment D+ Housing A+ Health & safety A+ User ratings B+

Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.

Census & demographics

Census place
Milwaukee, WI
County
Milwaukee County · 995,758 people
City population
573,768
Metro
Milwaukee-Waukesha, WI
Population (ZIP)
25,861
Household income
$71,034
Rent vs Own
78.6% rent · 21.4% own
Severe rent burden
8% of renters

Population outlook (Milwaukee County) Hauer SSP2

Today (2025)
995,758 people
By 2030
1,009,124 · +1.3%
By 2040
1,028,128 · +3.3%
By 2050
1,040,066 · +4.4%
By 2075
1,057,849 · +6.2%
By 2100
1,039,774 · +4.4%

Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023

Neighborhood character
Predominantly White (75%)
Race & ethnicity
White 75% Black 8% Two or more races 6% Hispanic / Latino 6% Asian 5%
Hispanic origin (detail)
Mexican 3%
Languages at home
89% English-only · Spanish 4% Other Indo-European 2% Other Asian/Pacific 1%

Political lean MEDSL · Milwaukee

2024 margin
Solid D (+38.5) · D 68.3% · R 29.8% · Other 1.8%
2008→2024 swing
+2.7pp toward D · 2008: 35.9pp · 2024: 38.5pp
All cycles
2024: D+38.5 2020: D+39.9 2016: D+37.5 2012: D+34.6 2008: D+35.9

Not yet ingested

Civics
—

Price history

+28.6% since first listed
8 events — show timeline
  • 2026-10-27 Listing Removed — MetroMLS as distributed by WIREX
  • 2026-10-26 Listed $225,000 MetroMLS as distributed by WIREX
  • 2026-09-03 Price Changed $225,000 MetroMLS as distributed by WIREX
  • 2026-07-29 Listed $165,000 MetroMLS as distributed by WIREX
  • 2026-07-24 Sold (MLS) $135,000 MetroMLS as distributed by WIREX
  • 2026-06-23 Pending — MetroMLS as distributed by WIREX
  • 2026-06-06 Listed $175,000 MetroMLS as distributed by WIREX
  • 2026-06-03 Coming Soon $175,000 MetroMLS as distributed by WIREX

Cash-flow waterfall

monthly

Sold comps — $/sqft

last 12 mo · ≤1 mi

Loading sold comps…