206 Ensemble Blvd · Perry, GA
Flood risk 1/10 · Minimal
- FEMA flood zone
- X (unshaded)
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- 0.0%
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- $507 – $1,088
Fire risk 3/10 · Minor
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- $963 – $1,789
Heat risk 7/10 · Major
- Hot days now (above 109°F)
- 7 days/yr
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- 18 days/yr
Wind risk 7/10 · Major
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- 78.0%
Air-quality risk 2/10 · Minimal
- Unhealthy air days now
- 2 days/yr
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- 2 days/yr
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the D+ grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- ARV discount +12.6/15.0
- Cash flow +12.5/30.0
- Condition / age +5.0/5.0
- Schools +4.8/10.0
- 1% rule +3.8/10.0
- DSCR +3.7/10.0
- Livability +3.4/5.0
- Rent growth +2.5/5.0
- Appreciation +0.0/10.0
$259,000
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks MLS
This new two-story home features a luxurious owner's suite on the first floor, offering a serene retreat with a full bathroom and generous walk-in closet, while an open-concept floorplan blends the kitchen, living and dining areas to maximize interior space. On the second floor, two additional bedrooms surround a versatile loft.
Key facts
- Dog park
- Quartz countertops
- Pickleball court
Tags
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 4-bed/2.5-bath single-family listed at $259k. Condition is rated excellent.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $-38 ($-455/yr) — negative.
- To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $254k (2.1% below list).
- To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $229k (11.7% below list).
- Recommended offer: $229k (11.7% below list) — sets the bar for 1% rule.
- Cap rate 6.1% vs local median 4.8% in Perry — meaningfully above typical; check what's discounted (condition, days-on-market, listing class) to confirm the premium yield is real.
Location & tenants
- Location reads 68/100 on livability (#149 in GA) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: cost of living A+, housing A+, crime B+; Watch: amenities F, commute F, health & safety F.
- Houston County (urban): math 43% / reading 46% proficiency, ranked #23 of 174 in GA (top 13%) — families likely to look elsewhere, expect single-tenant / working-renter base with shorter leases.
- Zoned schools: Langston Road Elementary School (math 58% / reading 53%, grade C, #173 of 1,228 statewide, top 14%, 867 students, 49% FRL); Perry Middle School (math 53% / reading 51%, grade C+, #60 of 470 statewide, top 13%, 1,070 students, 51% FRL); Perry High School (math 31% / reading 39%, grade F, #84 of 424 statewide, top 20%, 1,478 students, 48% FRL) — zoned schools at 49% FRL track the district average.
- Market conditions: 772 active listings in the ZIP; 23 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals at typical pace (median 25d on market — plan ~3-4 weeks tenant-placement turnaround); 1,545 units permitted in Houston County in 2024 (336 in 5+ unit buildings).
- This rent runs 37% of the median local income ($75k/yr) — at the standard rent-burdened threshold; future hikes will face affordability resistance.
Forward outlook
- Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $2k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $8k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
- Houston County population projected at +22% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 39 days — a 3% lower offer ($251k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
- 3 sale attempts with the ask held roughly flat each time — persistent listings suggest the price (not the market) is what's stuck; bring a comps-based counter.
Risks & watch-outs
- Climate carrying-cost: major wind risk, 78% chance of damaging wind over 30y; extreme-heat days projected 7→18/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Questions for the listing agent
- What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
- It's been on market 39 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 12% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
- What does the HOA fee cover, when was the last increase, and are there any pending special assessments or reserve-fund shortfalls?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 0.88% ✗
- Cap rate
- 6.12%
- Cash-on-cash
- -0.63%
- DSCR
- 0.97
- GRM
- 9.4
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $292,392
- List price
- $259,000
- Delta
- -11.42%
- Verdict
- UNDERPRICED
- Comps
- 20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
| Address | Dist | Beds/Ba | Sqft | Sold | Price | $/sf | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 108 Raspberry Trail Trl | 0.41mi | 4/2.0 | 2,004 (+10%) | 0mo | $349,000 | $174 | 62 |
| 105 Bedford Ct. Ct | 0.65mi | 4/2.0 | 1,765 (-3%) | 3mo | $297,000 | $168 | 60 |
| 105 Eagles Ridge Ct | 0.72mi | 4/3.0 | 1,794 (-1%) | 4mo | $282,000 | $157 | 59 |
| 112 Lighterknot Trl | 0.47mi | 4/2.0 | 1,960 (+8%) | 7mo | $344,900 | $176 | 57 |
| 109 Ritz Ln | 0.38mi | 3/2.0 (-1) | 1,625 (-11%) | 2mo | $265,000 | $163 | 56 |
| 204 Hampton Chase | 0.65mi | 4/2.0 | 1,720 (-5%) | 4mo | $308,000 | $179 | 56 |
| 106 Tilden Way | 0.39mi | 4/2.0 | 1,973 (+9%) | 12mo | $346,000 | $175 | 56 |
| 106 Tilden Way | 0.39mi | 4/2.0 | 1,973 (+9%) | 12mo | $346,000 | $175 | 56 |
| 108 Lighterknot Trl | 0.47mi | 4/2.0 | 1,986 (+9%) | 6mo | $349,000 | $176 | 55 |
| 101 Lighterknot Trl | 0.48mi | 4/2.0 | 1,990 (+10%) | 6mo | $335,000 | $168 | 55 |
| 111 Tilden Way | 0.44mi | 3/2.0 (-1) | 2,003 (+10%) | 11mo | $355,000 | $177 | 46 |
| 102 N Haven Ln | 0.67mi | 4/2.0 | 1,589 (-12%) | 7mo | $269,900 | $170 | 40 |
Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.
Projected returns pro-forma
-3.0% appreciation · 3.0% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- -17.3%
- Equity multiple
- 0.39×
- Total profit
- $-44,314
- Equity at exit
- $38,618
- IRR
- -9.2%
- Equity multiple
- 0.43×
- Total profit
- $-41,417
- Equity at exit
- $22,394
Cash invested: $72,520 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 90 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
- State Georgia
- 90 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+3
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
Active competition Active MLS
- For sale now
- 15 active · 18 under contract
- Months of supply
- 7.5 mo (13%/mo absorbed)
- Median asking
- $271,600 ($152/sqft)
- Median days on market
- 398 d
- This list price
- 13% of active listings are priced below it
- ARV vs active asking
- +6.0% vs current asking $/sqft
Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.
ZIP-level market 31069
- Active inventory
- 772
- Price-to-rent
- 9.4×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $2,287 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$1,358
- Tax est. 1.5%
- −$324 /mo · $3,885/yr
- Insurance
- −$108
- HOA
- −$55
- Lot rent
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$480
- Net cashflow
- $-38
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $141 | -5% $52 | +0% $-38 | +5% $-127 | +10% $-217 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $-219 | -5% $-128 | +0% $-38 | +5% $52 | +10% $143 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $93 | -0.5pp $28 | base $-38 | +0.5pp $-105 | +1.0pp $-173 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $64,750
- Closing costs
- $7,770
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 23 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 113 Billboard Ave Unit 113 Perry, GA | 3.0 | 3.5 | 1928 | $2,295 | $1.19 | 12d | 1 | 0.05mi |
| 113 Billboard Ave Unit 113 Perry, GA | 3.0 | 3.5 | 1928 | $2,150 | $1.12 | 0d | 1 | 0.05mi |
| 111 Prospect Ave Perry, GA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1657 | $2,350 | $1.42 | 24d | 1 | 0.06mi |
| 111 Prospect Ave Perry, GA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1657 | $2,350 | $1.42 | 0d | 1 | 0.06mi |
| 110 Palmetto Ave Perry, GA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1657 | $2,400 | $1.45 | 28d | 1 | 0.07mi |
| 207 Sugarloaf Pkwy Perry, GA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1500 | $1,850 | $1.23 | 10d | 1 | 0.37mi |
| 215 Rainsong Trl Perry, GA | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1836 | $2,450 | $1.33 | 162d | 1 | 0.38mi |
| 317 Grayton Way Perry, GA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1384 | $1,600 | $1.16 | 184d | 1 | 0.43mi |
| 119 Washington Place Dr Perry, GA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1354 | $1,600 | $1.18 | 184d | 1 | 0.57mi |
| 1739 Houston Lake Rd Perry, GA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2163 | $1,895 | $0.88 | 184d | 1 | 0.79mi |
| 1726 Greenwood Cir Perry, GA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1647 | $3,490 | $2.12 | 184d | 1 | 0.83mi |
| 1726 Greenwood Cir Perry, GA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1647 | $3,990 | $2.42 | 0d | 1 | 0.83mi |
| 105 Sherwood Rd Perry, GA | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1418 | $1,350 | $0.95 | 0d | 1 | 0.95mi |
| 1115 Kingston Rd Perry, GA | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1740 | $2,000 | $1.15 | 162d | 1 | 1.22mi |
| 1100 Kenwood Dr Perry, GA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1298 | $3,950 | $3.04 | 12d | 1 | 1.27mi |
| 1100 Kenwood Dr Perry, GA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1298 | $3,950 | $3.04 | 184d | 1 | 1.27mi |
| 1100 Kenwood Dr Perry, GA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1298 | $3,950 | $3.04 | 0d | 1 | 1.27mi |
| 112 Gwendolyn Ave Perry, GA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1817 | $2,425 | $1.33 | 26d | 1 | 1.31mi |
| 103 Hattie Ct Perry, GA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1762 | $1,900 | $1.08 | 0d | 1 | 1.39mi |
| 103 Hattie Ct Perry, GA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1762 | $1,900 | $1.08 | 12d | 1 | 1.39mi |
| 111 Judy Kay Way Perry, GA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1759 | $2,000 | $1.14 | 162d | 1 | 1.41mi |
| 114 Lavendar Ln Perry, GA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1332 | $1,800 | $1.35 | 2d | 1 | 1.46mi |
| 1501 Main St Perry, GA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1254 | $1,750 | $1.40 | 184d | 1 | 1.48mi |
Property features AI
Finance
- HOA & community
- Homeowners association with a $55 monthly fee
Exterior
- Parking
- Attached 2-car garage with garage door opener (2 covered spaces, 2 total spaces)
- Utilities
- Public waterPublic sewer
- Home design
- Single-family residenceResidential property
- Construction
- Fiber cement and brick exteriorSlab foundation
- Exterior features
- Patio
Interior
- Kitchen
- Free-standing rangeDishwasherMicrowaveRefrigerator
- Flooring
- CarpetVinyl
- Bathrooms
- Two full bathroomsOne half bathroom
- Heating & cooling
- Central heatingCentral air conditioning
- Interior features
- Double-pane windows with blindsDisposal
- Laundry & utility
- WasherDryer
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-11-08days on market $259,000 Active 39 DOM
-
2026-11-07days on market $259,000 Active 38 DOM
-
2026-11-06days on market $259,000 Active 37 DOM
-
2026-11-05days on market $259,000 Active 36 DOM
-
2026-11-04days on market $259,000 Active 35 DOM
-
2026-11-02days on market $259,000 Active 33 DOM
-
2026-11-01days on market $259,000 Active 32 DOM
-
2026-10-31days on market $259,000 Active 31 DOM
-
2026-10-30days on market $259,000 Active 30 DOM
-
2026-10-29days on market $259,000 Active 29 DOM
-
2026-10-28days on market $259,000 Active 28 DOM
-
2026-10-27days on market $259,000 Active 27 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $259,000 Active 26 DOM
-
2026-10-25days on market $259,000 Active 25 DOM
-
2026-10-24days on market $259,000 Active 24 DOM
-
2026-10-23days on market $259,000 Active 23 DOM
-
2026-10-22days on market $259,000 Active 22 DOM
-
2026-10-21days on market $259,000 Active 21 DOM
-
2026-10-20days on market $259,000 Active 20 DOM
-
2026-10-19days on market $259,000 Active 19 DOM
-
2026-10-18days on market $259,000 Active 18 DOM
-
2026-10-17days on market $259,000 Active 17 DOM
-
2026-10-16days on market $259,000 Active 16 DOM
-
2026-10-15days on market $259,000 Active 15 DOM
-
2026-10-14days on market $259,000 Active 14 DOM
-
2026-10-13price $259,000 Active 13 DOM
Show marketing remark (330 chars)
This new two-story home features a luxurious owner's suite on the first floor, offering a serene retreat with a full bathroom and generous walk-in closet, while an open-concept floorplan blends the kitchen, living and dining areas to maximize interior space. On the second floor, two additional bedrooms surround a versatile loft.
-
2026-10-13days on market $269,000 Active 13 DOM
Show marketing remark (330 chars)
This new two-story home features a luxurious owner's suite on the first floor, offering a serene retreat with a full bathroom and generous walk-in closet, while an open-concept floorplan blends the kitchen, living and dining areas to maximize interior space. On the second floor, two additional bedrooms surround a versatile loft.
-
2026-10-12days on market $269,000 Active 12 DOM
-
2026-10-11days on market $269,000 Active 11 DOM
-
2026-10-10days on market $269,000 Active 10 DOM
-
2026-10-09days on market $269,000 Active 9 DOM
-
2026-10-08days on market $269,000 Active 8 DOM
-
2026-10-07days on market $269,000 Active 7 DOM
-
2026-10-06days on market $269,000 Active 6 DOM
-
2026-10-05days on market $269,000 Active 5 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $269,000 Active 4 DOM
-
2026-10-03days on market $269,000 Active 3 DOM
Show marketing remark (330 chars)
This new two-story home features a luxurious owner's suite on the first floor, offering a serene retreat with a full bathroom and generous walk-in closet, while an open-concept floorplan blends the kitchen, living and dining areas to maximize interior space. On the second floor, two additional bedrooms surround a versatile loft.
-
2026-10-02days on market $269,000 Active 2 DOM
-
2026-10-01remarks 503-char remark
-
2026-10-01days on market $269,000 Active 1 DOM
-
2026-09-30days on market $269,000 Active 54 DOM
-
2026-09-29price $269,000 Active 53 DOM
Show marketing remark (330 chars)
This new two-story home features a luxurious owner's suite on the first floor, offering a serene retreat with a full bathroom and generous walk-in closet, while an open-concept floorplan blends the kitchen, living and dining areas to maximize interior space. On the second floor, two additional bedrooms surround a versatile loft.
-
2026-09-29days on market $272,000 Active 53 DOM
Show marketing remark (330 chars)
This new two-story home features a luxurious owner's suite on the first floor, offering a serene retreat with a full bathroom and generous walk-in closet, while an open-concept floorplan blends the kitchen, living and dining areas to maximize interior space. On the second floor, two additional bedrooms surround a versatile loft.
-
2026-09-28days on market $272,000 Active 52 DOM
-
2026-09-27days on market $272,000 Active 51 DOM
-
2026-09-26days on market $272,000 Active 50 DOM
-
2026-09-25days on market $272,000 Active 49 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $272,000 Active 48 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $272,000 Active 47 DOM
-
2026-09-22days on market $272,000 Active 46 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Climate risk First Street
- Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
- Wildfire 3/10 Moderate
- Heat 7/10 Severe 7 d/yr ≥109°F today · 18 d/yr by 30 yrs out
- Wind 7/10 Severe 78% chance of damaging wind over 30 yrs
- Air quality 2/10 Low 2 unhealthy d/yr today · 2 by 30 yrs out
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $27,448
- − Mortgage interest
- −$14,508
- − Property taxes
- −$3,885
- − Insurance
- −$1,295
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$2,196
- − Management
- −$2,196
- − HOA
- −$660
- − Depreciation
- −$7,535
- Taxable loss
- −$4,826
- Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
- +$1,158
- After-tax cash flow
- $704/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 3 photos
This new two-story home is in excellent condition with no visible repairs or maintenance needed. It offers a luxurious owner's suite and an open-concept floorplan, making it an attractive property for both resale and rental.
Value-add opportunities
- Both Painting — Fresh paint can enhance curb appeal and interior aesthetics ↑
- Both Landscaping — Enhances curb appeal and can increase property value ↑
- Both Interior staging — Can make the home more appealing to potential buyers/renters ↑
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- Houston County
- NCES district ID
- 1302880
- Math proficiency
- 43% ▼ -7.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 46% ▼ -2.00%
- Median HH income
- $54,823
- Composite
- 38.68/100
- National rank
- #4144
- State rank
- #23 of 174 in GA
Livability — Perry
- Score
- 68/100
- State rank
- #149
- US rank
- #9757
Category grades
Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.
Census & demographics
- Census place
- Perry, GA
- County
- Houston County · 169,502 people
- City population
- 22,953
- Metro
- Warner Robins, GA
- Population (ZIP)
- 22,953
- Household income
- $74,501
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 19% of renters
Population outlook (Houston County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 169,502 people
- By 2030
- 178,486 · +5.3%
- By 2040
- 194,642 · +14.8%
- By 2050
- 207,119 · +22.2%
- By 2075
- 231,480 · +36.6%
- By 2100
- 235,034 · +38.7%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Majority White (64%)
- Race & ethnicity
- White 64% Black 24% Hispanic / Latino 4% Asian 3% Two or more races 3%
- Languages at home
- 96% English-only · Spanish 2% Chinese 1%
Political lean MEDSL · Houston
- 2024 margin
- R (+11.3) · D 44.0% · R 55.3%
- 2008→2024 swing
- +8.9pp toward D · 2008: -20.2pp · 2024: -11.3pp
- All cycles
- 2024: R+11.3 2020: R+12.4 2016: R+21.6 2012: R+20.7 2008: R+20.2
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▼ -162.01%
- Current HPI
- 240.9327
- Rent YoY
- —
- Metro
- Warner Robins, GA
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 2.66%
- F500 in state
- 28
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in GA)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Paper / Packaging | 2 | $29B |
|
||
| Retail | 1 | $160B |
|
||
| Transportation / Logistics | 1 | $91B |
|
||
| Airlines | 1 | $62B |
|
||
| Consumer Goods | 1 | $47B |
|
||
| Utilities | 1 | $25B |
|
||
Price history
-2.3% since first listed11 events — show timeline
- 2026-10-13 Price Changed $259,000 CGMLS
- 2026-10-13 Price Changed $259,000 Zillow
- 2026-10-03 Price Changed $264,000 Zillow
- 2026-09-30 Listed $269,000 CGMLS
- 2026-09-29 Price Changed $269,000 Zillow
- 2026-09-17 Relisted — Zillow
- 2026-09-17 Price Changed $272,000 Zillow
- 2026-05-30 Delisted — Zillow
- 2026-05-14 Price Changed $279,985 Zillow
- 2026-04-25 Price Changed $269,985 Zillow
- 2026-04-19 Listed $264,985 Zillow
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…