🏢 Co-op
485 Bronx River Rd Unit B64 · Yonkers, NY
Flood risk 5/10 · Moderate
- FEMA flood zone
- X (unshaded)
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- 0.27%
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- $473 – $860
Fire risk 1/10 · Minimal
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- $691 – $1,283
Heat risk 6/10 · Moderate
- Hot days now (above 98°F)
- 7 days/yr
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- 15 days/yr
Wind risk 6/10 · Moderate
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- 27.0%
Air-quality risk 5/10 · Moderate
- Unhealthy air days now
- 6 days/yr
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- 8 days/yr
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the A- grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- Cash flow +30.0/30.0
- ARV discount +15.0/15.0
- 1% rule +10.0/10.0
- DSCR +10.0/10.0
- Rent growth +5.0/5.0
- Schools +4.1/10.0
- Condition / age +4.0/5.0
- Livability +3.4/5.0
- Appreciation +0.0/10.0
$94,500
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks MLS
Well maintained studio apartment is a Commuter's Dream. Top floor unit is bright and spacious and boasts unobstructed eastern exposure, ample living and closet spaces, wall-to-wall carpeting, and lots of charm. The well-maintained building includes amenities such as an exercise room, multiple laundry rooms, elevators, an updated security camera system, a live-in superintendent, and is conveniently located near a Metro North station, bus stops, highways, parks, and shops. Board approval is necessary for this property.
Key facts
- Garage
- Built 1950
- Listed 226 days
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a ?-bed/1.0-bath townhouse listed at $94k. Condition is rated good.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $1k ($14k/yr) — positive.
- The deal already cash-flows at list — no discount required.
- Meets the 1% rule at list price ($2k rent vs $94k).
- Recommended offer: $83k (12.0% below list) — sets the bar for market timing.
- Cap rate 21.6% vs local median 5.1% in Yonkers — top-decile yield for the area; either an underpriced asset or a hidden risk that comps aren't pricing in. Stress-test before assuming the spread holds.
Location & tenants
- Location reads 68/100 on livability (#528 in NY) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: employment A, commute B; Watch: amenities F, cost of living F.
- Yonkers City School District (suburban): math 41% / reading 54% proficiency, ranked #413 of 590 in NY (top 70%) — families likely to look elsewhere, expect single-tenant / working-renter base with shorter leases; 64% free/reduced lunch — lower-income household profile, screen leases tightly.
- Market conditions: Rents rising fast (+21.0%/yr); 295 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 75d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 62% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; solid renter incomes; 954 units permitted in Westchester County in 2024 (649 in 5+ unit buildings).
Forward outlook
- Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $653 of loan paydown is wiped out by about $3k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
- Westchester County population projected at +10% by 2050 — modest demand growth; plan on rents tracking national, not racing it.
- At projected returns (-3.0% appreciation + 8.0% rent growth), your $26k cash investment doubles in ~3 years — after that, you're playing with house money.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 227 days — a 12% lower offer ($83k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
- 2 sale attempts since 2y ago; this cycle's ask has dropped $30k (24%) from the opening price — seller is motivated, your offer sets the floor, not the list.
Risks & watch-outs
- Watch-outs: built in 1950 — expect roof / HVAC / electrical / plumbing capex.
- Climate carrying-cost: moderate flood risk; major wind risk, 27% chance of damaging wind over 30y; extreme-heat days projected 7→15/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Questions for the listing agent
- It's been on market 227 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 12% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
- Built in 1950 — when were the roof, HVAC, electrical panel, plumbing, and water heater last replaced?
- Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 2.49% ✓
- Cap rate
- 21.58%
- Cash-on-cash
- 54.60%
- DSCR
- 3.43
- GRM
- 3.4
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $134,210
- List price
- $94,500
- Delta
- -29.59%
- Verdict
- UNDERPRICED
- Comps
- 20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 10 sales within ~0.75 mi
| Address | Dist | Beds/Ba | Sqft | Sold | Price | $/sf | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 485 Bronx River Rd Unit B35 | 0.00mi | —/1.0 | 500 (0%) | 1mo | $120,000 | $240 | 100 |
| 555 Bronx River Rd Unit 1J | 0.22mi | —/1.0 | 500 (0%) | 2mo | $137,500 | $275 | 88 |
| 555 Bronx River Rd Unit 2K | 0.22mi | —/1.0 | 500 (0%) | 11mo | $145,000 | $290 | 80 |
| 355 Bronx River Rd Unit 4B | 0.32mi | —/1.0 | 500 (0%) | 14mo | $80,000 | $160 | 73 |
| 333 Bronx River Rd #123 | 0.40mi | —/1.0 | 500 (0%) | 13mo | $141,000 | $282 | 70 |
| 766 Bronx River Rd Unit B64 | 0.69mi | —/1.0 | 500 (0%) | 5mo | $97,000 | $194 | 63 |
| 277 Bronx River Rd Unit 5M | 0.50mi | —/1.0 | 550 (+10%) | 5mo | $115,000 | $209 | 56 |
| 245 Bronx River Rd Unit 6A | 0.56mi | —/1.0 | 525 (+5%) | 14mo | $87,000 | $166 | 54 |
| 277 Bronx River Rd Unit 2A | 0.50mi | —/1.0 | 550 (+10%) | 9mo | $110,000 | $200 | 52 |
| 80 William St Unit 3C | 0.65mi | —/1.0 | 525 (+5%) | 16mo | $97,500 | $186 | 48 |
Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.
Projected returns pro-forma
-3.0% appreciation · 8.0% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- 58.4%
- Equity multiple
- 3.79×
- Total profit
- $73,829
- Equity at exit
- $14,090
- IRR
- 65.0%
- Equity multiple
- 9.30×
- Total profit
- $219,719
- Equity at exit
- $8,171
Cash invested: $26,460 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (CITY)
- 5 Strongly Tenant-Friendly
- State New York
- 15 Strongly Tenant-Friendly · D+10
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City Yonkers
- 5 Strongly Tenant-Friendly · D+20
Active competition Active MLS
- For sale now
- 9 active · 9 under contract
- Months of supply
- 6.8 mo (15%/mo absorbed)
- Median asking
- $134,500 ($233/sqft)
- Median days on market
- 116 d
- This list price
- 22% of active listings are priced below it
- ARV vs active asking
- +15.0% above current asking $/sqft
Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.
ZIP-level market 10704
- Rents YoY
- 21.0%
- Active inventory
- 295
- Price-to-rent
- 3.4×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $2,351 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$496
- Tax est. 1.5%
- −$118 /mo · $1,418/yr
- Insurance
- −$39
- HOA
- −$0
- Lot rent
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$494
- Net cashflow
- $1,204
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $1,269 | -5% $1,237 | +0% $1,204 | +5% $1,171 | +10% $1,139 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $1,018 | -5% $1,111 | +0% $1,204 | +5% $1,297 | +10% $1,390 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $1,252 | -0.5pp $1,228 | base $1,204 | +0.5pp $1,180 | +1.0pp $1,155 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $23,625
- Closing costs
- $2,835
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 40 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 206 N Terrace Ave Unit 3 Mt Vernon, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 700 | $2,000 | $2.86 | 49d | 1 | 0.25mi |
| 52 Yonkers Ter Apt 6H Yonkers, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 750 | $2,000 | $2.67 | 10d | 1 | 0.26mi |
| 52 Yonkers Ter Apt 6H Yonkers, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 750 | $1,975 | $2.63 | 96d | 1 | 0.26mi |
| 52 Yonkers Ter Unit 7k Yonkers, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 690 | $1,750 | $2.54 | 37d | 1 | 0.27mi |
| 18 N Bond St Unit 3D Mt Vernon, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 750 | $2,000 | $2.67 | 165d | 1 | 0.38mi |
| 13 N Bond St Mount Vernon, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 600 | $1,785 | $2.98 | 165d | 1 | 0.41mi |
| 103 North St Mount Vernon, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 720 | $1,900 | $2.64 | 161d | 1 | 0.45mi |
| 222 N 6th Ave Mount Vernon, NY | 2.0 | 1.0 | 700 | $2,300 | $3.29 | 10d | 1 | 0.55mi |
| 2325 Cortlandt St Unit 4 Mt Vernon, NY | 2.0 | 1.0 | 700 | $2,300 | $3.29 | 1d | 1 | 0.56mi |
| 2325 Cortlandt St Unit 4 Mt Vernon, NY | 2.0 | 1.0 | 700 | $2,300 | $3.29 | 165d | 1 | 0.56mi |
| 525 N Macquesten Pkwy Mount Vernon, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 750 | $3,195 | $4.26 | 96d | 1 | 0.59mi |
| 59 Laurel Pl #1 Yonkers, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 550 | $2,200 | $4.00 | 3d | 1 | 0.62mi |
| 224 Gramatan Ave Unit 4K Mt Vernon, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 700 | $2,400 | $3.43 | 96d | 1 | 0.64mi |
| 2 Alexander Pl Yonkers, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 720 | $2,700 | $3.75 | 87d | 1 | 0.66mi |
| 216 1st St Unit 1 Yonkers, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 600 | $2,000 | $3.33 | 184d | 1 | 0.67mi |
| 58 S 9th Ave Mount Vernon, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 600 | $2,300 | $3.83 | 10d | 1 | 0.71mi |
| 119 S 11th Ave Unit 1 Mt Vernon, NY | 2.0 | 1.0 | 700 | $2,500 | $3.57 | 10d | 1 | 0.73mi |
| 135 Wakefield Ave Yonkers, NY | 1.0–2.0 | 1.0 | 835 | $2,995 | $3.59 | 10d | 3 | 0.81mi |
| 808 Bronx River Rd Unit 7E Bronxville, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 750 | $1,699 | $2.27 | 74d | 1 | 0.82mi |
| 669 N Terrace Ave Mount Vernon, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 750 | $2,031 | $2.71 | 10d | 1 | 0.86mi |
| 80 W Grand St Unit B1 Mt Vernon, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 650 | $1,970 | $3.03 | 126d | 1 | 0.87mi |
| 680 N Terrace Ave Mount Vernon, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 550 | $2,125 | $3.86 | 66d | 1 | 0.88mi |
| 137 Woodlawn Ave Yonkers, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 600 | $2,100 | $3.50 | 67d | 1 | 0.88mi |
| 4568 Bronx Blvd Unit 2 Bronx, NY | 2.0 | 1.0 | 750 | $3,200 | $4.27 | 0d | 1 | 0.92mi |
| 514 Gramatan Ave Mount Vernon, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 650 | $1,775 | $2.73 | 91d | 1 | 0.93mi |
| 42 Broad St W Mount Vernon, NY | 3.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 1014 | $5,080 | $5.01 | 165d | 15 | 0.95mi |
| 42 Broad St W Mount Vernon, NY | 3.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 741 | $4,926 | $6.64 | 0d | 11 | 0.95mi |
| 33 E Grand St Mount Vernon, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 725 | $2,050 | $2.83 | 33d | 1 | 1.00mi |
| 33 E Grand St Apt C2C Mt Vernon, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 750 | $2,300 | $3.07 | 3d | 1 | 1.01mi |
| 1440 Midland Ave Unit 1F Yonkers, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 700 | $2,100 | $3.00 | 123d | 1 | 1.03mi |
| 282 Summit Ave Unit 2F 1 Bed Mt Vernon, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 650 | $2,250 | $3.46 | 77d | 1 | 1.11mi |
| 10 Wilbur St Unit 1 Yonkers, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 700 | $2,000 | $2.86 | 130d | 1 | 1.13mi |
| 7 Monroe St Unit 3A Mt Vernon, NY | 2.0 | 1.0 | 600 | $2,000 | $3.33 | 96d | 1 | 1.22mi |
| 25 Monroe St Unit 1 Mt Vernon, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 650 | $1,950 | $3.00 | 115d | 1 | 1.24mi |
| 4369 Furman Ave Bronx, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 553 | $2,000 | $3.62 | 9d | 1 | 1.30mi |
| 326 Union Ave Mount Vernon, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 604 | $2,000 | $3.31 | 124d | 1 | 1.31mi |
| 793 McLean Ave Yonkers, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 550 | $2,400 | $4.36 | 3d | 1 | 1.33mi |
| 787 McLean Ave Unit 2B Yonkers, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 550 | $2,400 | $4.36 | 7d | 1 | 1.33mi |
| 787 McLean Ave Unit 1A Yonkers, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 550 | $2,400 | $4.36 | 10d | 1 | 1.33mi |
| 118 N Columbus Ave Mount Vernon, NY | 1.0 | 1.0 | 650 | $1,700 | $2.62 | 165d | 1 | 1.33mi |
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-11-08days on market $94,500 Active 227 DOM
-
2026-11-07days on market $94,500 Active 226 DOM
-
2026-11-06days on market $94,500 Active 225 DOM
-
2026-11-05days on market $94,500 Active 224 DOM
-
2026-11-04days on market $94,500 Active 223 DOM
-
2026-11-02remarks 580-char remark
-
2026-11-02days on market $94,500 Active 221 DOM
-
2026-11-01days on market $94,500 Active 220 DOM
-
2026-10-31days on market $94,500 Active 219 DOM
-
2026-10-30days on market $94,500 Active 218 DOM
-
2026-10-29days on market $94,500 Active 217 DOM
-
2026-10-28days on market $94,500 Active 216 DOM
-
2026-10-27days on market $94,500 Active 215 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $94,500 Active 214 DOM
-
2026-10-25days on market $94,500 Active 213 DOM
-
2026-10-24days on market $94,500 Active 212 DOM
-
2026-10-23days on market $94,500 Active 211 DOM
-
2026-10-22days on market $94,500 Active 210 DOM
-
2026-10-21days on market $94,500 Active 209 DOM
-
2026-10-21remarks 551-char remark
-
2026-10-20days on market $94,500 Active 208 DOM
-
2026-10-19days on market $94,500 Active 207 DOM
-
2026-10-18days on market $94,500 Active 206 DOM
-
2026-10-17days on market $94,500 Active 205 DOM
-
2026-10-16days on market $94,500 Active 204 DOM
-
2026-10-15days on market $94,500 Active 203 DOM
-
2026-10-14days on market $94,500 Active 202 DOM
-
2026-10-13days on market $94,500 Active 201 DOM
-
2026-10-12days on market $94,500 Active 200 DOM
-
2026-10-11days on market $94,500 Active 199 DOM
-
2026-10-10days on market $94,500 Active 198 DOM
-
2026-10-09days on market $94,500 Active 197 DOM
-
2026-10-08days on market $94,500 Active 196 DOM
-
2026-10-07days on market $94,500 Active 195 DOM
-
2026-10-06days on market $94,500 Active 194 DOM
-
2026-10-05days on market $94,500 Active 193 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $94,500 Active 192 DOM
-
2026-10-03days on market $94,500 Active 191 DOM
-
2026-10-02days on market $94,500 Active 190 DOM
-
2026-10-01days on market $94,500 Active 189 DOM
-
2026-09-30days on market $94,500 Active 188 DOM
-
2026-09-29days on market $94,500 Active 187 DOM
-
2026-09-28days on market $94,500 Active 186 DOM
-
2026-09-27days on market $94,500 Active 185 DOM
-
2026-09-26days on market $94,500 Active 184 DOM
-
2026-09-25days on market $94,500 Active 183 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $94,500 Active 182 DOM
-
2026-09-23days on market $94,500 Active 181 DOM
-
2026-09-22days on market $94,500 Active 180 DOM
-
2026-09-21days on market $94,500 Active 179 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Climate risk First Street
- Flood 5/10 Major FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 27% chance over 30 yrs
- Wildfire 1/10 Low
- Heat 6/10 Major 7 d/yr ≥98°F today · 15 d/yr by 30 yrs out
- Wind 6/10 Major 27% chance of damaging wind over 30 yrs
- Air quality 5/10 Major 6 unhealthy d/yr today · 8 by 30 yrs out
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $28,209
- − Mortgage interest
- −$5,293
- − Property taxes
- −$1,418
- − Insurance
- −$472
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$2,257
- − Management
- −$2,257
- − Depreciation
- −$2,749
- Taxable income
- $13,763
- Est. tax owed @ 24.0%
- −$3,303
- After-tax cash flow
- $11,145/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 12 photos
A well-maintained studio apartment in a multi-family building with good curb appeal and updated fixtures. Minor cosmetic improvements can further enhance its value.
Value-add opportunities
- Both Painting the exterior brick — Enhances curb appeal and property value ↑
- Resale Updating the kitchen appliances — Modernizes the kitchen and attracts more buyers ↑
- Resale Upgrading the flooring — New flooring can significantly increase the home's appeal ↑
ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Cosmetic scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- Yonkers City School District
- NCES district ID
- 3631920
- Math proficiency
- 41% ▼ -1.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 54% ▲ 14.00%
- Median HH income
- $58,042
- Composite
- 41.43/100
- National rank
- #3471
- State rank
- #413 of 590 in NY
Livability — Yonkers
- Score
- 68/100
- State rank
- #528
- US rank
- #9394
Category grades
Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.
Census & demographics
- Census place
- Yonkers, NY
- County
- Westchester County · 1,028,035 people
- City population
- 212,407
- Metro
- New York-Newark-Jersey City, NY-NJ-PA
- Population (ZIP)
- 31,921
- Household income
- $106,786
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 10% of renters
Population outlook (Westchester County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 1,028,035 people
- By 2030
- 1,051,636 · +2.3%
- By 2040
- 1,098,520 · +6.9%
- By 2050
- 1,136,044 · +10.5%
- By 2075
- 1,196,925 · +16.4%
- By 2100
- 1,175,147 · +14.3%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Diverse neighborhood (Simpson 0.64)
- Race & ethnicity
- White 50% Hispanic / Latino 32% Two or more races 15% Black 7% Asian 5%
- Hispanic origin (detail)
- Mexican 1% Puerto Rican 11% Cuban 2% Dominican 9%
- Languages at home
- 54% English-only · Spanish 25% Other Indo-European 13% Russian/Polish/Slavic 2%
Political lean MEDSL · Westchester
- 2024 margin
- Strong D (+26.3) · D 63.1% · R 36.9%
- 2008→2024 swing
- -1.3pp toward R · 2008: 27.6pp · 2024: 26.3pp
- All cycles
- 2024: D+26.3 2020: D+36.3 2016: D+32.8 2012: D+22.2 2008: D+27.6
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▼ -466.66%
- Current HPI
- 293.4414
- Rent YoY
- ▲ 21.03%
- Metro
- New York-Newark-Jersey City, NY-NJ-PA
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 2.60%
- F500 in state
- 92
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in NY)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Financial Services | 10 | $950B |
|
||
| Consumer Goods | 9 | $162B |
|
||
| Insurance | 4 | $225B |
|
||
| Telecommunications | 2 | $144B |
|
||
| Pharmaceuticals | 2 | $112B |
|
||
| Media / Entertainment | 2 | $69B |
|
||
Price history
+7475.8% since first listed3 events — show timeline
- 2026-03-25 Listed $125,000 OneKey® MLS as Distributed by MLS Grid
- 2024-11-26 Rental Removed $1,650 ONEKEY
- 2024-10-23 Listed for Rent $1,650 ONEKEY
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…