CashFlowRE
Sign in Sign up
12603 Telge Rd Unit 26 E-F Multi-family
D Composite 40.51
Why this score? — see what drove the D grade

The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).

  • ARV discount +10.8/15.0
  • Cash flow +9.6/30.0
  • Schools +4.3/10.0
  • 1% rule +4.1/10.0
  • Condition / age +4.0/5.0
  • DSCR +2.7/10.0
  • Rent growth +2.5/5.0
  • Livability +2.5/5.0
  • Appreciation +0.0/10.0

$409,900

12603 Telge Rd Unit 26 E-F · Cypress, TX 77429
3 bd · 2.0 ba · 3,570 sqft · MultiFamily · 286 Days on market
Built 2020 Good condition 1,715 sqft lot $115/sqft · 7% below area Est $443k · 7% under $390/mo HOA · 21% of rent ↓ 14% since listing

🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence

Multi-family units

County records classify this as Multi-Family (2-4 Unit). Listing-text estimate: 1 unit. estimate disagrees with records

Listing remarks MLS

Wonderful investment property available in Starwood Farms. Both units are currently rented until 2026. Both units feature 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, well-appointed kitchen with refrigerator, private garage and designated parking. Unit E includes the washer/dryer. No MUD taxes! Starwood Farms is located in the high growth area of Cypress. This neighborhood of luxury townhomes is conveniently less than 5 miles from major employers, highly rated schools, shopping and an extensive highway system. Beautiful park like setting with great community amenities (pool, playground, dog park and trails).Close to medical facilities, shopping, dining and entertainment. Easy access to Hwy. 290, Grand Parkway and Beltway 8. Zoned to highly acclaimed CFISD.

Key facts

  • Washer dryer
  • High growth area
  • Park like setting

Tags

PRIVATE GARAGEDESIGNATED PARKINGWASHER DRYERHIGH GROWTH AREACOMMUNITY AMENITIESPARK LIKE SETTING

Neighborhood map

Property Rental comp Retail Costco Walmart Transit Schools Stadiums Fortune 500 · Circle radius: 6.0 mi
Loading POIs…

What this means for you Summary

Snapshot

  • This is a 3-bed/2.0-bath multifamily listed at $410k. Condition is rated good.

Deal economics

  • At list price, monthly cash flow is $-281 ($-3k/yr) — negative.
  • To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $369k (9.9% below list).
  • To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $372k (9.1% below list).
  • Recommended offer: $361k (12.0% below list) — sets the bar for market timing.
  • Cap rate 5.5% vs local median 2.6% in Cypress — top-decile yield for the area; either an underpriced asset or a hidden risk that comps aren't pricing in. Stress-test before assuming the spread holds.

Location & tenants

  • Location reads: area grade D — affects rentability + tenant quality, not the cash-flow math above.
  • Cypress-Fairbanks ISD (suburban): math 45% / reading 52% proficiency, ranked #161 of 826 in TX (top 20%) — families likely to look elsewhere, expect single-tenant / working-renter base with shorter leases.
  • Zoned schools: Lamkin El (math 31% / reading 42%, grade F, #1,883 of 4,322 statewide, top 44%, 893 students, 69% FRL); Arnold Middle (math 48% / reading 52%, grade C, #347 of 1,662 statewide, top 21%, 1,414 students, 67% FRL); Cy-Fair H S (math 60% / reading 73%, grade B, #186 of 1,632 statewide, top 11%, 3,425 students, 45% FRL) — zoned schools average 60% FRL vs 43% district-wide (18 pts higher); higher-poverty schools than district average — tighter screening recommended.
  • Market conditions: 1082 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 94d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 68% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; high-income renter base; 29,883 units permitted in Harris County in 2024 (8,621 in 5+ unit buildings).
  • This rent runs 37% of the median local income ($119k/yr) — at the standard rent-burdened threshold; future hikes will face affordability resistance.

Forward outlook

  • Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $3k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $12k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
  • Harris County population projected at +47% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.

Negotiation context

  • It's been on market 286 days — a 12% lower offer ($361k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
  • 8 sale attempts since 4y ago with the ask held roughly flat each time — persistent listings suggest the price (not the market) is what's stuck; bring a comps-based counter.

Risks & watch-outs

  • Climate carrying-cost: severe wind risk, 99% chance of damaging wind over 30y; extreme-heat days projected 7→23/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Recommended offer $360,712 (12.0% below list)

Questions for the listing agent

  1. What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
  2. It's been on market 286 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 12% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
  3. What does the HOA fee cover, when was the last increase, and are there any pending special assessments or reserve-fund shortfalls?
  4. Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
  5. Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
  6. The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
  7. What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
  8. What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
  9. How much new apartment / multifamily construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply (>2% of stock underway) typically softens rents 12–24 months out; light construction supports rent growth.

Investment metrics

1% rule
0.91% ✗
Cap rate
5.47%
Cash-on-cash
-2.94%
DSCR
0.87
GRM
9.2

CMA / ARV

ARV (median comp)
$442,806
List price
$409,900
Delta
-7.43%
Verdict
FAIR
Comps
11 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
Address Dist Beds/Ba Sqft Sold Price $/sf Match
13802 Bowden Creek Dr 0.94mi 4/3.5 (+1) 3,553 (-0%) 1mo $610,000 $172 53
13146 Oakwood Manor Dr 0.86mi 4/3.5 (+1) 3,518 (-2%) 2mo $589,000 $167 50
16322 Bontura St 1.25mi 4/3.5 (+1) 3,664 (+3%) 3mo $510,000 $139 47
16314 Haden Crest Ct 1.38mi 4/3.5 (+1) 3,395 (-5%) 3mo $625,000 $184 44
12003 W Canyon Trace Dr 1.40mi 4/3.0 (+1) 3,274 (-8%) 0mo $479,900 $147 42
13507 Mount Airy Dr 1.10mi 4/3.5 (+1) 3,284 (-8%) 2mo $545,000 $166 39
13730 Lawrence Trace Ct 1.42mi 4/2.5 (+1) 2,835 (-21%) 0mo $515,000 $182 33
13743 Sherburn Manor Dr 1.17mi 4/2.5 (+1) 2,946 (-18%) 1mo $500,000 $170 32
13943 Cypress Star Ln 1.35mi 4/2.5 (+1) 2,792 (-22%) 2mo $279,900 $100 31
11527 Ocotillo Dr 1.25mi 4/3.0 (+1) 2,823 (-21%) 3mo $410,000 $145 28
11606 Ocotillo Dr 1.22mi 4/3.5 (+1) 3,015 (-16%) 2mo $420,000 $139 28
14 Live Oak Trl 0.84mi 4/4.0 (+1) 2,830 (-21%) 2mo $400,000 $141 25

Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.

Projected returns pro-forma

-3.0% appreciation · 3.0% rent growth · sell at horizon

5-year hold
IRR
-21.1%
Equity multiple
0.27×
Total profit
$-84,008
Equity at exit
$61,117
10-year hold
IRR
-14.4%
Equity multiple
0.17×
Total profit
$-94,977
Equity at exit
$35,441

Cash invested: $114,772 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.

Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology

Overall (STATE)
87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
State Texas
87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+5
County
— inherits STATE
City
— inherits STATE
3-day notice; statewide preemption; one of the fastest eviction climates; Travis County (Austin) slightly slower.

ZIP-level market 77429

Active inventory
1082
Price-to-rent
18.3×

Monthly cashflow live

Estimated rent
$3,724 high interval (Pro) →
Mortgage (P&I)
−$2,150
Tax est. 1.5%
−$512 /mo · $6,148/yr
Insurance
−$171
HOA
−$390
Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
−$782
Net cashflow
$-281

2-unit breakdown (identical units grouped — click to expand)

UnitsBedsBathsEst. rent
Total (2 units) $3,724

Break-even live

Break-even rent $4,079
Max offer price $369,273
Occupancy floor —

Sensitivity live

Price -10% $3 -5% $-139 +0% $-281 +5% $-422 +10% $-564
Rent -10% $-575 -5% $-428 +0% $-281 +5% $-134 +10% $13
Rate -1.0pp $-74 -0.5pp $-177 base $-281 +0.5pp $-387 +1.0pp $-495

UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt

Financing live

Cash to close

Down payment
$102,475
Closing costs
$12,297
Reserves months
—
Total cash needed
—

Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live

Conventional

25% down · 7.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.

DSCR

20% down · 8.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.

Hard money

10% down · 12.0% · 12mo

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.

Rent comps 40 comps

AddressBedsBaths SqftRent$/sqft DOM Units Dist
12603 Telge Rd Cypress, TX 3.0 2.5–3.0 1695 $1,938 $1.14 184d 6 0.03mi
12603 Telge Rd Cypress, TX 3.0 2.5–3.0 1650 $1,912 $1.16 3d 7 0.03mi
12603 Telge Rd Cypress, TX 3.0 2.5–3.0 1650 $1,812 $1.10 15d 6 0.03mi
12807 Telge Rd Cypress, TX 1.0–2.0 1.0–2.0 1024 $2,204 $2.15 0d 19 0.33mi
12610 Pine Bough Ln Cypress, TX 4.0 2.5 2239 $2,016 $0.90 96d 1 0.34mi
12839 Telge Rd Cypress, TX 2.0 2.0 1085 $1,240 $1.14 1d 1 0.46mi
12871 Telge Rd Cypress, TX 2.0 2.0 1085 $1,240 $1.14 7d 1 0.46mi
12903 Telge Rd Unit 233 Cypress, TX 2.0 2.0 1085 $1,589 $1.46 0d 1 0.46mi
12841 Telge Rd Cypress, TX 2.0 2.0 1085 $1,474 $1.36 2d 1 0.46mi
12500 Barker Cypress Rd Unit 3174 Cypress, TX 3.0 2.0 1376 $2,122 $1.54 115d 1 1.11mi
12500 Barker Cypress Rd Unit 510 Cypress, TX 3.0 2.0 1354 $1,691 $1.25 126d 1 1.11mi
12500 Barker Cypress Rd Unit 12533 Cypress, TX 3.0 2.0 1376 $2,071 $1.51 115d 1 1.11mi
12500 Barker Cypress Rd Unit 3228 Cypress, TX 3.0 2.0 1353 $2,103 $1.55 93d 1 1.11mi
12500 Barker Cypress Rd Unit 2228 Cypress, TX 2.0 2.0 1127 $1,629 $1.45 93d 1 1.11mi
12500 Barker Cypress Rd Unit 3174 Cypress, TX 3.0 2.0 1376 $2,122 $1.54 122d 1 1.11mi
12500 Barker Cypress Rd Unit 209 Cypress, TX 2.0 2.0 1127 $1,601 $1.42 69d 1 1.11mi
12500 Barker Cypress Rd Unit 306 Cypress, TX 3.0 2.0 1353 $2,144 $1.58 69d 1 1.11mi
14210 Galvani Dr Cypress, TX 4.0 2.0 1554 $1,895 $1.22 121d 1 1.21mi
12506 Barker Cypress Rd Cypress, TX 2.0 2.0 1114 $1,379 $1.24 56d 1 1.24mi
12579 Barker Cypress Rd Cypress, TX 2.0 2.0 1093 $1,177 $1.08 3d 1 1.26mi
12521 Barker Cypress Rd Cypress, TX 2.0 2.0 1093 $1,683 $1.54 10d 1 1.26mi
12611 Barker Cypress Rd #233 Cypress, TX 2.0 2.0 1093 $1,613 $1.48 0d 1 1.26mi
12547 Barker Cypress Rd Cypress, TX 2.0 2.0 1093 $1,177 $1.08 7d 1 1.26mi
12547 Barker Cypress Rd Cypress, TX 2.0 2.0 1093 $1,177 $1.08 29d 1 1.26mi
12411 Huffmeister Rd Cypress, TX 1.0–3.0 1.0–2.0 1049 $2,145 $2.04 2d 9 1.28mi
11518 Amber Canyon Dr Houston, TX 4.0 2.0 2230 $2,300 $1.03 184d 1 1.29mi
13611 Ravensway Dr Unit B Cypress, TX 2.0 2.0 1100 $1,200 $1.09 99d 1 1.31mi
14227 Bella Dr Cypress, TX 3.0 2.0 1757 $1,925 $1.10 72d 1 1.33mi
12515 Barker Cypress Rd Unit 12548 Cypress, TX 3.0 2.0 1433 $2,054 $1.43 115d 1 1.35mi
12515 Barker Cypress Rd Unit 12552 Cypress, TX 2.0 2.0 1093 $1,613 $1.48 115d 1 1.35mi
12515 Barker Cypress Rd Unit 3174 Cypress, TX 3.0 2.0 1433 $2,105 $1.47 115d 1 1.35mi
12515 Barker Cypress Rd Unit 510 Cypress, TX 3.0 2.0 1433 $2,070 $1.44 126d 1 1.35mi
12515 Barker Cypress Rd Unit 424 Cypress, TX 2.0 2.0 1093 $1,629 $1.49 146d 1 1.35mi
12515 Barker Cypress Rd Unit 2174 Cypress, TX 2.0 2.0 1093 $1,653 $1.51 151d 1 1.35mi
12515 Barker Cypress Rd Unit 2228 Cypress, TX 2.0 2.0 1093 $1,664 $1.52 122d 1 1.35mi
12515 Barker Cypress Rd Unit 306 Cypress, TX 3.0 2.0 1433 $2,070 $1.44 124d 1 1.35mi
12515 Barker Cypress Rd Unit 3112 Cypress, TX 3.0 2.0 1433 $2,100 $1.47 93d 1 1.35mi
12515 Barker Cypress Rd Unit 209 Cypress, TX 2.0 2.0 1093 $1,653 $1.51 69d 1 1.35mi
12515 Barker Cypress Rd Unit 209 Cypress, TX 2.0 2.0 1093 $1,629 $1.49 124d 1 1.35mi
12515 Barker Cypress Rd Unit 3174 Cypress, TX 3.0 2.0 1433 $2,094 $1.46 151d 1 1.35mi

HOA detail $390/mo · $4,680/yr

Likely covers
pool

Listing history 50 events

  1. 2026-11-08
    days on market $409,900 Active 286 DOM
  2. 2026-11-07
    days on market $409,900 Active 285 DOM
  3. 2026-11-06
    days on market $409,900 Active 284 DOM
  4. 2026-11-05
    days on market $409,900 Active 283 DOM
  5. 2026-11-04
    days on market $409,900 Active 282 DOM
  6. 2026-11-02
    days on market $409,900 Active 280 DOM
  7. 2026-11-01
    days on market $409,900 Active 279 DOM
  8. 2026-10-31
    days on market $409,900 Active 278 DOM
  9. 2026-10-30
    days on market $409,900 Active 277 DOM
  10. 2026-10-29
    days on market $409,900 Active 276 DOM
  11. 2026-10-28
    days on market $409,900 Active 275 DOM
  12. 2026-10-27
    days on market $409,900 Active 274 DOM
  13. 2026-10-26
    days on market $409,900 Active 273 DOM
  14. 2026-10-26
    days on market $409,900 Active 272 DOM
  15. 2026-10-24
    days on market $409,900 Active 271 DOM
  16. 2026-10-23
    days on market $409,900 Active 270 DOM
  17. 2026-10-22
    days on market $409,900 Active 269 DOM
  18. 2026-10-21
    days on market $409,900 Active 268 DOM
  19. 2026-10-20
    days on market $409,900 Active 267 DOM
  20. 2026-10-19
    days on market $409,900 Active 266 DOM
  21. 2026-10-18
    days on market $409,900 Active 265 DOM
  22. 2026-10-17
    days on market $409,900 Active 264 DOM
  23. 2026-10-16
    days on market $409,900 Active 263 DOM
  24. 2026-10-15
    days on market $409,900 Active 262 DOM
  25. 2026-10-14
    days on market $409,900 Active 261 DOM
  26. 2026-10-13
    days on market $409,900 Active 260 DOM
  27. 2026-10-12
    days on market $409,900 Active 259 DOM
  28. 2026-10-11
    days on market $409,900 Active 258 DOM
  29. 2026-10-10
    days on market $409,900 Active 257 DOM
  30. 2026-10-09
    days on market $409,900 Active 256 DOM
  31. 2026-10-08
    days on market $409,900 Active 255 DOM
  32. 2026-10-07
    days on market $409,900 Active 254 DOM
  33. 2026-10-06
    days on market $409,900 Active 253 DOM
  34. 2026-10-05
    days on market $409,900 Active 252 DOM
  35. 2026-10-04
    days on market $409,900 Active 251 DOM
  36. 2026-10-04
    days on market $409,900 Active 250 DOM
  37. 2026-10-02
    days on market $409,900 Active 249 DOM
  38. 2026-10-01
    days on market $409,900 Active 248 DOM
  39. 2026-09-30
    days on market $409,900 Active 247 DOM
  40. 2026-09-29
    days on market $409,900 Active 246 DOM
  41. 2026-09-28
    days on market $409,900 Active 245 DOM
  42. 2026-09-27
    days on market $409,900 Active 244 DOM
  43. 2026-09-26
    days on market $409,900 Active 243 DOM
  44. 2026-09-25
    days on market $409,900 Active 242 DOM
  45. 2026-09-24
    days on market $409,900 Active 241 DOM
  46. 2026-09-23
    days on market $409,900 Active 240 DOM
  47. 2026-09-22
    days on market $409,900 Active 239 DOM
  48. 2026-09-21
    days on market $409,900 Active 238 DOM
  49. 2026-09-20
    days on market $409,900 Active 237 DOM
  50. 2026-09-19
    days on market $409,900 Active 236 DOM

ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.

Climate risk First Street

  • 🌊 Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
  • 🔥 Wildfire 4/10 Moderate
  • 🌡 Heat 9/10 Extreme 7 d/yr ≥111°F today · 23 d/yr by 30 yrs out
  • 💨 Wind 9/10 Extreme 99% chance of damaging wind over 30 yrs
  • 🫁 Air quality 2/10 Low 2 unhealthy d/yr today · 2 by 30 yrs out

Nearby sold comps map

Loading sold comps map…

Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi

Loading nearby amenities…

Taxation est. · year 1

Rental income
$44,688
− Mortgage interest
−$22,961
− Property taxes
−$6,148
− Insurance
−$2,050
− Repairs & maintenance
−$3,575
− Management
−$3,575
− HOA
−$4,680
− Depreciation
−$11,924
Taxable loss
−$10,225
combined federal + state — saved on this device
Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
+$2,454
After-tax cash flow
$-915/yr

For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.

Condition & rehab AI · 12 photos

Good 80/100 None rehab

This multi-family property is in good condition with no major repairs needed. It offers a good investment opportunity with potential for value increase through minor updates.

Value-add opportunities

  • Both Painting the exterior and interior spaces — Fresh paint can enhance the curb appeal and interior aesthetics, potentially increasing both resale and rental value. ↑
  • Both Upgrading the kitchen appliances — Modernizing the kitchen can attract more buyers and renters, increasing both resale and rental value. ↑
  • Both Landscaping improvements — Enhancing the landscaping can improve the overall curb appeal and attract more potential buyers and renters, increasing both resale and rental value. ↑
F Composite school gradezoned avg 43/100

Zoned Schools

Elementary Lamkin El F TX #1,883/4,322 Nat'l #22,441/41,679 Middle Arnold Middle C TX #347/1,662 Nat'l #3,460/14,009 High Cypress-Fairbanks J J A E P

Schools (NCES district)

District
Cypress-Fairbanks ISD
NCES district ID
4816110
Math proficiency
45% ▼ -12.00%
Reading proficiency
52% ▼ -2.00%
Median HH income
$72,025
Composite
43.63/100
National rank
#2968
State rank
#161 of 826 in TX

Livability — Cypress

No livability data for this city. (Only ~50 U.S. cities are tracked.)

Census & demographics

County
Harris County · 5,571,493 people
City population
212,884
Metro
Houston-The Woodlands-Sugar Land, TX
Population (ZIP)
96,334
Household income
$119,191
Rent vs Own
18.8% rent · 81.2% own
Severe rent burden
11% of renters

Population outlook (Harris County) Hauer SSP2

Today (2025)
5,571,493 people
By 2030
6,089,821 · +9.3%
By 2040
7,142,806 · +28.2%
By 2050
8,185,864 · +46.9%
By 2075
10,574,329 · +89.8%
By 2100
12,109,958 · +117.4%

Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023

Neighborhood character
Diverse neighborhood (Simpson 0.66)
Race & ethnicity
White 52% Hispanic / Latino 23% Two or more races 15% Black 11% Asian 10%
Hispanic origin (detail)
Mexican 16%
Languages at home
73% English-only · Spanish 14% Other Indo-European 3% Vietnamese 3%

Political lean MEDSL · Harris

2024 margin
Lean D (+5.5) · D 52.0% · R 46.4% · Other 1.6%
2008→2024 swing
+3.9pp toward D · 2008: 1.6pp · 2024: 5.5pp
All cycles
2024: D+5.5 2020: D+13.3 2016: D+12.4 2012: D+0.1 2008: D+1.6

Not yet ingested

Civics
—

Price history

-13.7% since first listed
26 events — show timeline
  • 2026-05-13 Price Changed $409,900 HARMLS
  • 2026-01-26 Listing Removed — HARMLS
  • 2026-01-26 Listed $419,900 HARMLS
  • 2025-07-03 Listed $429,900 HARMLS
  • 2024-09-13 Sold (MLS) — HARMLS
  • 2024-09-09 Pending — HARMLS
  • 2024-09-03 Pending — HARMLS
  • 2024-08-30 Pending — HARMLS
  • 2024-04-15 Price Changed $435,000 HARMLS
  • 2024-02-23 Listed $445,000 HARMLS
  • 2023-02-27 Sold (MLS) — HARMLS
  • 2023-02-14 Pending — HARMLS
  • 2023-02-09 Pending — HARMLS
  • 2023-01-24 Listed $435,000 HARMLS
  • 2022-12-10 Listing Removed — HARMLS
  • 2022-10-20 Relisted — HARMLS
  • 2022-10-10 Pending — HARMLS
  • 2022-10-05 Price Changed $435,000 HARMLS
  • 2022-10-05 Listed $335,000 HARMLS
  • 2022-09-06 Pending — HARMLS
  • 2022-08-30 Pending — HARMLS
  • 2022-08-30 Listing Removed — HARMLS
  • 2022-08-24 Listing Removed — HARMLS
  • 2022-08-24 Listed $435,000 HARMLS
  • 2022-07-14 Price Changed $459,000 HARMLS
  • 2022-06-02 Listed $475,000 HARMLS

Cash-flow waterfall

monthly

Sold comps — $/sqft

last 12 mo · ≤1 mi

Loading sold comps…