34 Depot Unit 21 St · Hartwell, GA
Flood risk No data
- FEMA flood zone
- —
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- —
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- —
Fire risk No data
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- —
Heat risk No data
- Hot days now (above threshold)
- —
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- —
Wind risk No data
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- —
Air-quality risk No data
- Unhealthy air days now
- —
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- —
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the F grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- ARV discount +13.6/15.0
- Cash flow +5.1/30.0
- Condition / age +4.0/5.0
- Livability +3.1/5.0
- Schools +2.7/10.0
- Rent growth +2.5/5.0
- 1% rule +0.8/10.0
- DSCR +0.0/10.0
- Appreciation +0.0/10.0
$249,800
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks MLS
Modern Downtown Living with a Balcony Overlooking Depot Street! Be among the first to experience luxury urban style living in Downtown Hartwell! Unit 21 is a stunning three-bedroom, three-and-a-half-bath condo featuring an open-concept layout, high-end stainless-steel appliances, granite countertops, and gorgeous real wood accent walls. Each bedroom boasts a private ensuite bathroom, providing ultimate comfort and privacy. The spacious balcony offers a front-row view of Depot Street, perfect for enjoying your morning coffee or unwinding in the evenings. Located right next to Hartwell best restaurants and shopping and only a five-minute drive to Lake Hartwell Marina, this is your chance to enjoy an upscale, downtown lifestyle with the convenience of modern condo living. Retail space below is set to host an exciting new restaurant or shopping experience! Don't miss out on this unique opportunity schedule your private tour today!
Key facts
- Spacious balcony
- Granite countertops
- Open-concept layout
Tags
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 3-bed/3.5-bath townhouse listed at $250k. Condition is rated good.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $-579 ($-7k/yr) — negative.
- To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $166k (33.5% below list).
- To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $145k (41.9% below list).
- Recommended offer: $145k (41.9% below list) — sets the bar for 1% rule.
Location & tenants
- Location reads 61/100 on livability (#342 in GA) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: cost of living A+; Watch: housing C-, health & safety C-, crime D.
- Hart County (town): math 32% / reading 33% proficiency, ranked #82 of 174 in GA (top 47%) — families likely to look elsewhere, expect single-tenant / working-renter base with shorter leases.
- Zoned schools: Hartwell Elementary School (math 26% / reading 29%, grade F, #682 of 1,228 statewide, top 56%, 559 students, 70% FRL); Hart County Middle School (math 34% / reading 37%, grade F, #185 of 470 statewide, top 40%, 816 students, 60% FRL); Hart County High School (math 18% / reading 17%, grade F, #264 of 424 statewide, top 63%, 1,077 students, 49% FRL).
- Market conditions: 467 active listings in the ZIP; 24 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 51d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 50% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; 170 units permitted in Hart County in 2024 (8 in 5+ unit buildings).
- This rent runs 30% of the median local income ($57k/yr) — at the standard rent-burdened threshold; future hikes will face affordability resistance.
Forward outlook
- Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $2k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $7k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
- Hart County population projected to shrink 4% by 2050 — rents likely to lag national; underwrite the cash flow, not the appreciation.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 37 days — a 3% lower offer ($242k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
- 9 sale attempts with the ask held roughly flat each time — persistent listings suggest the price (not the market) is what's stuck; bring a comps-based counter.
Questions for the listing agent
- What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
- It's been on market 37 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 42% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- Schools are D-rated, which usually means shorter tenancies and higher turnover. Who's the typical renter profile here, and what's been the actual vacancy rate?
- Crime grade is D in this area — have there been break-ins, vandalism, or insurance claims at this property in the last 3 years? What carrier currently insures it and at what premium?
- The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 0.58% ✗
- Cap rate
- 3.51%
- Cash-on-cash
- -9.93%
- DSCR
- 0.56
- GRM
- 14.3
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $288,617
- List price
- $249,800
- Delta
- -13.45%
- Verdict
- UNDERPRICED
- Comps
- 2 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
| Address | Dist | Beds/Ba | Sqft | Sold | Price | $/sf | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 113 Maple St | 0.48mi | 2/2.0 (-1) | 1,256 (+2%) | 1mo | $153,000 | $122 | 62 |
| 83 Third St | 0.60mi | 3/2.0 | 1,200 (-3%) | 1mo | $211,000 | $176 | 60 |
| 41 Williams St | 0.95mi | 3/2.0 | 1,186 (-4%) | 2mo | $175,000 | $148 | 50 |
| 305 S Jackson St | 0.30mi | 2/2.0 (-1) | 1,022 (-17%) | 1mo | $185,000 | $181 | 50 |
| 810 Benson St | 0.88mi | 3/2.0 | 1,336 (+8%) | 1mo | $258,999 | $194 | 44 |
| 67 Reynolds St | 0.67mi | 3/2.0 | 1,425 (+15%) | 1mo | $281,500 | $198 | 37 |
| 255 Woodlake Lndg | 1.21mi | 3/2.0 | 1,416 (+15%) | 0mo | $246,888 | $174 | 34 |
| 63 Rainbow Ln | 1.32mi | 3/2.0 | 1,416 (+15%) | 0mo | $238,000 | $168 | 34 |
| 267 Woodlake Lndg | 1.21mi | 3/2.0 | 1,416 (+15%) | 1mo | $244,888 | $173 | 34 |
| 145 Glendale Dr | 0.99mi | 2/1.0 (-1) | 1,070 (-13%) | 1mo | $135,000 | $126 | 27 |
| 861 Benson St | 0.92mi | 2/1.0 (-1) | 1,064 (-14%) | 1mo | $100,000 | $94 | 26 |
| 875 Benson St | 0.93mi | 2/1.0 (-1) | 960 (-22%) | 1mo | $100,000 | $104 | 24 |
Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.
Projected returns pro-forma
-3.0% appreciation · 3.0% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- -34.1%
- Equity multiple
- -0.11×
- Total profit
- $-77,338
- Equity at exit
- $37,246
- IRR
- -43.1%
- Equity multiple
- -0.64×
- Total profit
- $-114,746
- Equity at exit
- $21,598
Cash invested: $69,944 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 90 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
- State Georgia
- 90 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+3
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
Active competition Active MLS
- For sale now
- 5 active
- Median asking
- $239,800 ($202/sqft)
- Median days on market
- 37 d
- This list price
- 60% of active listings are priced below it
- ARV vs active asking
- +15.5% above current asking $/sqft
Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.
ZIP-level market 30643
- Home prices YoY
- -16.7%
- Active inventory
- 467
- Price-to-rent
- 14.3×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $1,452 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$1,310
- Tax est. 1.5%
- −$312 /mo · $3,747/yr
- Insurance
- −$104
- HOA
- −$0
- Lot rent
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$305
- Net cashflow
- $-579
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $-406 | -5% $-493 | +0% $-579 | +5% $-665 | +10% $-752 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $-694 | -5% $-636 | +0% $-579 | +5% $-522 | +10% $-464 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $-453 | -0.5pp $-516 | base $-579 | +0.5pp $-644 | +1.0pp $-710 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $62,450
- Closing costs
- $7,494
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 24 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 145 S Webb St Hartwell, GA | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1393 | $1,800 | $1.29 | 1d | 1 | 0.17mi |
| 145 S Webb St Hartwell, GA | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1393 | $1,800 | $1.29 | 51d | 1 | 0.17mi |
| 291 W Johnson St Unit 401 Hartwell, GA | 2.0 | 1.5 | 900 | $1,200 | $1.33 | 123d | 1 | 0.29mi |
| 291 W Johnson St Unit 409 Hartwell, GA | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1056 | $1,200 | $1.14 | 51d | 1 | 0.29mi |
| 249 N Carter St Apt A Hartwell, GA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1200 | $1,500 | $1.25 | 6d | 1 | 0.30mi |
| 249 N Carter St Hartwell, GA | 2.0 | 1.0 | 829 | $1,400 | $1.69 | 144d | 1 | 0.30mi |
| 250 N Forest Ave Hartwell, GA | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1092 | $1,450 | $1.33 | 152d | 1 | 0.31mi |
| 249 N Carter St Unit C Hartwell, GA | 2.0 | 1.0 | 829 | $1,400 | $1.69 | 10d | 1 | 0.31mi |
| 186 Maret St Hartwell, GA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1200 | $1,500 | $1.25 | 184d | 1 | 0.36mi |
| 210 Maret St Hartwell, GA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1200 | $1,500 | $1.25 | 51d | 1 | 0.40mi |
| 387 N Richardson St Hartwell, GA | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1125 | $1,300 | $1.16 | 5d | 1 | 0.47mi |
| 503 S Forest Ave Hartwell, GA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1146 | $1,450 | $1.27 | 1d | 1 | 0.55mi |
| 188 Vickery St Unit B Hartwell, GA | 2.0 | 2.0 | 900 | $1,350 | $1.50 | 144d | 1 | 0.58mi |
| 125 Cayuga St Unit A Hartwell, GA | 2.0 | 2.0 | 900 | $1,300 | $1.44 | 133d | 1 | 0.58mi |
| 478 E Johnson St Hartwell, GA | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1179 | $1,400 | $1.19 | 10d | 1 | 0.58mi |
| 55 Crestwood Dr Hartwell, GA | 2.0 | 2.0 | 967 | $1,100 | $1.14 | 6d | 1 | 0.68mi |
| 68 Condor St Hartwell, GA | 2.0 | 1.0 | 966 | $1,000 | $1.04 | 10d | 1 | 0.78mi |
| 135 Fairview Ave Hartwell, GA | 2.0 | 1.0 | 996 | $1,100 | $1.10 | 9d | 1 | 0.81mi |
| 135 Fairview Ave Hartwell, GA | 2.0 | 1.0 | 996 | $1,200 | $1.20 | 152d | 1 | 0.81mi |
| 825 N Forest Ave Hartwell, GA | 2.0 | 2.0 | 925 | $1,200 | $1.30 | 51d | 1 | 0.87mi |
| 825 N Forest Ave Hartwell, GA | 2.0 | 2.0 | 925 | $1,200 | $1.30 | 1d | 1 | 0.87mi |
| 46 Clay St Hartwell, GA | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1000 | $1,500 | $1.50 | 29d | 1 | 0.94mi |
| 234 Bowers Estates Rd Hartwell, GA | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1500 | $1,850 | $1.23 | 184d | 1 | 1.08mi |
| 404 Vickery Street Ext Hartwell, GA | 2.0 | 1.0 | 901 | $1,250 | $1.39 | 2d | 1 | 1.50mi |
Property features AI
Exterior
- Utilities
- Public waterPublic sewer110-volt electricElectricity availablePhone availableWater available
- Home design
- One level (single-story)Fee simple ownership
- Construction
- Brick construction on all sidesComposition roofResale condition
- Exterior features
- Other exterior features
Interior
- Kitchen
- DishwasherMicrowaveRefrigeratorOther kitchen features
- Bedrooms
- Two main-level bedroomsMaster bedroom on main level
- Flooring
- Vinyl flooring
- Bathrooms
- Two full bathroomsOne half bathroomTwo main-level bathrooms (including the half bath)
- Heating & cooling
- Central heatingCentral airCeiling fansElectric cooling
- Interior features
- Other interior featuresOne common wall (attached unit)
- Laundry & utility
- Other laundry features
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-11-08days on market $249,800 Active 37 DOM
-
2026-11-07days on market $249,800 Active 36 DOM
-
2026-11-06days on market $249,800 Active 35 DOM
-
2026-11-05days on market $249,800 Active 34 DOM
-
2026-11-04days on market $249,800 Active 33 DOM
-
2026-11-02days on market $249,800 Active 31 DOM
-
2026-11-01days on market $249,800 Active 30 DOM
-
2026-10-31days on market $249,800 Active 29 DOM
-
2026-10-30days on market $249,800 Active 28 DOM
-
2026-10-29days on market $249,800 Active 27 DOM
-
2026-10-28days on market $249,800 Active 26 DOM
-
2026-10-27days on market $249,800 Active 25 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $249,800 Active 24 DOM
-
2026-10-25days on market $249,800 Active 23 DOM
-
2026-10-24days on market $249,800 Active 22 DOM
-
2026-10-23days on market $249,800 Active 21 DOM
-
2026-10-22days on market $249,800 Active 20 DOM
-
2026-10-21days on market $249,800 Active 19 DOM
-
2026-10-20days on market $249,800 Active 18 DOM
-
2026-10-19days on market $249,800 Active 17 DOM
-
2026-10-18days on market $249,800 Active 16 DOM
-
2026-10-17days on market $249,800 Active 15 DOM
-
2026-10-16days on market $249,800 Active 14 DOM
-
2026-10-15days on market $249,800 Active 13 DOM
-
2026-10-14days on market $249,800 Active 12 DOM
-
2026-10-13days on market $249,800 Active 11 DOM
-
2026-10-12days on market $249,800 Active 10 DOM
-
2026-10-11days on market $249,800 Active 9 DOM
-
2026-10-10days on market $249,800 Active 8 DOM
-
2026-10-09days on market $249,800 Active 7 DOM
-
2026-10-08days on market $249,800 Active 6 DOM
-
2026-10-07days on market $249,800 Active 5 DOM
-
2026-10-06days on market $249,800 Active 4 DOM
-
2026-10-05days on market $249,800 Active 3 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $249,800 Active 2 DOM
-
2026-10-04price $249,800 Active 1 DOM
-
2026-10-03pricedays on market $229,800 Active 1 DOM
-
2026-08-31days on market $259,900 Active 90 DOM
-
2026-08-30days on market $259,900 Active 89 DOM
-
2026-08-29days on market $259,900 Active 88 DOM
-
2026-08-28days on market $259,900 Active 87 DOM
-
2026-08-27days on market $259,900 Active 86 DOM
-
2026-08-25days on market $259,900 Active 84 DOM
-
2026-08-24days on market $259,900 Active 83 DOM
-
2026-08-23days on market $259,900 Active 82 DOM
-
2026-08-22days on market $259,900 Active 81 DOM
-
2026-08-21days on market $259,900 Active 80 DOM
-
2026-08-20days on market $259,900 Active 79 DOM
-
2026-08-19days on market $259,900 Active 78 DOM
-
2026-08-18days on market $259,900 Active 77 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $17,426
- − Mortgage interest
- −$13,993
- − Property taxes
- −$3,747
- − Insurance
- −$1,249
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$1,394
- − Management
- −$1,394
- − Depreciation
- −$7,267
- Taxable loss
- −$11,617
- Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
- +$2,788
- After-tax cash flow
- $-4,161/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 13 photos
This modern multi-family unit in Hartwell, GA is move-in ready with a good condition and a good condition score. It offers a good investment opportunity with potential for value increase through minor exterior and landscaping improvements.
Value-add opportunities
- Both Landscaping improvements — Enhances curb appeal and adds value for both resale and rental. ↑
- Both Painting exterior walls — Fresh paint can make the home look more inviting and increase its value. ↑
- Both Landscaping and curb appeal — Improves the home's appearance and can attract more potential buyers or renters. ↑
ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Cosmetic scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- Hart County
- NCES district ID
- 1302730
- Math proficiency
- 32% ▼ -6.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 33% ▼ -6.00%
- Median HH income
- $37,494
- Composite
- 27.08/100
- National rank
- #7047
- State rank
- #82 of 174 in GA
Livability — Hartwell
- Score
- 61/100
- State rank
- #342
- US rank
- #17731
Category grades
Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.
Census & demographics
- Census place
- Hartwell, GA
- County
- Hart · 25,855 people
- Population (ZIP)
- 16,520
- Household income
- $57,145
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 15% of renters
Population outlook (Hart County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 25,855 people
- By 2030
- 25,887 · +0.1%
- By 2040
- 25,627 · -0.9%
- By 2050
- 24,939 · -3.5%
- By 2075
- 23,150 · -10.5%
- By 2100
- 19,492 · -24.6%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Predominantly White (71%)
- Race & ethnicity
- White 71% Black 22% Two or more races 6% Hispanic / Latino 1%
- Languages at home
- 98% English-only · Spanish 1%
Political lean MEDSL · Hart
- 2024 margin
- Solid R (+54.8) · D 22.4% · R 77.2%
- 2008→2024 swing
- -23.1pp toward R · 2008: -31.7pp · 2024: -54.8pp
- All cycles
- 2024: R+54.8 2020: R+49.6 2016: R+46.7 2012: R+38.4 2008: R+31.7
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▼ -59.98%
- Current HPI
- 299.7363
- Rent YoY
- —
- Metro
- —
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 2.66%
- F500 in state
- 28
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in GA)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Paper / Packaging | 2 | $29B |
|
||
| Retail | 1 | $160B |
|
||
| Transportation / Logistics | 1 | $91B |
|
||
| Airlines | 1 | $62B |
|
||
| Consumer Goods | 1 | $47B |
|
||
| Utilities | 1 | $25B |
|
||
Price history
-23.5% since first listed37 events — show timeline
- 2026-10-01 Listed $259,800 FMLS
- 2026-10-01 Listed $229,800 FMLS
- 2026-10-01 Listed $229,800 FMLS
- 2026-10-01 Listed $249,800 FMLS
- 2026-09-28 Listed $239,800 FMLS
- 2026-02-28 Listing Removed — FMLS
- 2026-02-28 Listing Removed — FMLS
- 2026-02-28 Listing Removed — FMLS
- 2026-02-19 Price Changed $294,500 FMLS
- 2026-02-19 Price Changed $347,500 FMLS
- 2026-02-19 Price Changed $327,500 FMLS
- 2026-02-04 Price Changed $295,000 FMLS
- 2026-02-04 Price Changed $347,750 FMLS
- 2026-02-04 Price Changed $327,750 FMLS
- 2026-01-28 Price Changed $295,500 FMLS
- 2026-01-28 Price Changed $348,000 FMLS
- 2026-01-28 Price Changed $328,000 FMLS
- 2026-01-07 Price Changed $296,000 FMLS
- 2026-01-07 Price Changed $348,250 FMLS
- 2026-01-07 Price Changed $328,250 FMLS
- 2025-12-24 Price Changed $296,500 FMLS
- 2025-12-24 Price Changed $348,500 FMLS
- 2025-12-24 Price Changed $328,500 FMLS
- 2025-12-10 Price Changed $297,000 FMLS
- 2025-12-10 Price Changed $348,750 FMLS
- 2025-12-10 Price Changed $328,750 FMLS
- 2025-11-26 Price Changed $297,500 FMLS
- 2025-11-26 Price Changed $349,000 FMLS
- 2025-11-26 Price Changed $329,000 FMLS
- 2025-11-12 Price Changed $298,000 FMLS
- 2025-11-12 Price Changed $349,250 FMLS
- 2025-11-12 Price Changed $329,250 FMLS
- 2025-11-02 Listed $298,500 FMLS
- 2025-11-02 Listed $329,500 FMLS
- 2025-11-02 Listed $349,500 FMLS
- 2025-08-11 Listing Removed — FMLS
- 2025-08-01 Listed $339,800 FMLS
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…