CashFlowRE
Sign in Sign up
671 Bronx River Rd Unit 4N
A- Composite 81.84
Why this score? — see what drove the A- grade

The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).

  • Cash flow +30.0/30.0
  • ARV discount +12.8/15.0
  • 1% rule +10.0/10.0
  • DSCR +10.0/10.0
  • Schools +5.9/10.0
  • Rent growth +5.0/5.0
  • Condition / age +4.8/5.0
  • Livability +3.4/5.0
  • Appreciation +0.0/10.0

$160,000

671 Bronx River Rd Unit 4N · Yonkers, NY 10704
1 bd · 1.0 ba · 750 sqft · Townhouse · 180 Days on market
Built 1980 Excellent condition Garage $213/sqft · 12% below area Est $182k · 12% under

🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence

Listing remarks

Step into this beautifully renovated 1BR, 1-bath home in the completely restored Mona Lisa cooperative, where every detail feels fresh, inviting, and thoughtfully designed. The apartment has been fully gutted and reimagined with rich hardwood floors, sleek stainless-steel appliances, classic shaker cabinets, and elegant granite countertops. This is a wonderful opportunity to settle into a vibrant neighborhood with so much to enjoy. The building offers the convenience of on-site laundry and pool and you’re just moments from the Metro-North Fleetwood station, Cross County Mall, great restaurants, shops, and more. A lovely place to call home.

Key facts

  • Renovated home
  • Shaker cabinets
  • Granite countertops

Tags

RENOVATED HOMEHARDWOOD FLOORSSTAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCESSHAKER CABINETSGRANITE COUNTERTOPSON-SITE LAUNDRY

Neighborhood map

Property Rental comp Retail Costco Walmart Transit Schools Stadiums Fortune 500 · Circle radius: 6.0 mi
Loading POIs…

What this means for you Summary

Snapshot

  • This is a 1-bed/1.0-bath townhouse listed at $160k. Condition is rated excellent.

Deal economics

  • At list price, monthly cash flow is $931 ($11k/yr) — positive.
  • The deal already cash-flows at list — no discount required.
  • Meets the 1% rule at list price ($3k rent vs $160k).
  • Recommended offer: $141k (12.0% below list) — sets the bar for market timing.
  • Cap rate 13.3% vs local median 5.1% in Yonkers — top-decile yield for the area; either an underpriced asset or a hidden risk that comps aren't pricing in. Stress-test before assuming the spread holds.

Location & tenants

  • Location reads 68/100 on livability (#528 in NY) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: employment A, commute B; Watch: amenities F, cost of living F.
  • Yonkers City School District (suburban): math 41% / reading 54% proficiency, ranked #413 of 590 in NY (top 70%) — families likely to look elsewhere, expect single-tenant / working-renter base with shorter leases; 64% free/reduced lunch — lower-income household profile, screen leases tightly.
  • Zoned schools: Yonkers Early Childhood Academy (327 students, 72% FRL); Yonkers Middle School (math 17% / reading 37%, grade F, #587 of 729 statewide, top 81%, 601 students, 88% FRL); Yonkers High School (math 92% / reading 88%, grade A+, #238 of 1,100 statewide, top 23%, 1,060 students, 76% FRL) — zoned schools average 79% FRL vs 64% district-wide (15 pts higher); higher-poverty schools than district average — tighter screening recommended.
  • Market conditions: Rents rising fast (+21.0%/yr); 295 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 82d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 75% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; solid renter incomes; 954 units permitted in Westchester County in 2024 (649 in 5+ unit buildings).

Forward outlook

  • Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $1k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $5k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
  • Westchester County population projected at +10% by 2050 — modest demand growth; plan on rents tracking national, not racing it.
  • At projected returns (-3.0% appreciation + 8.0% rent growth), your $45k cash investment doubles in ~5 years — after that, you're playing with house money.

Negotiation context

  • It's been on market 180 days — a 12% lower offer ($141k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
  • 4 sale attempts since 20y ago with the ask held roughly flat each time — persistent listings suggest the price (not the market) is what's stuck; bring a comps-based counter.

Risks & watch-outs

  • Climate carrying-cost: major wind risk, 27% chance of damaging wind over 30y; extreme-heat days projected 7→15/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Recommended offer $140,800 (12.0% below list)

Questions for the listing agent

  1. It's been on market 180 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 12% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
  2. Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
  3. Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
  4. What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
  5. What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
  6. How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.

Investment metrics

1% rule
1.61% ✓
Cap rate
13.27%
Cash-on-cash
24.94%
DSCR
2.11
GRM
5.2

CMA / ARV

ARV (median comp)
$181,548
List price
$160,000
Delta
-11.87%
Verdict
UNDERPRICED
Comps
20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
Address Dist Beds/Ba Sqft Sold Price $/sf Match
671 Bronx River Rd Unit 2f 0.00mi 1/1.0 750 (0%) 0mo $160,000 $213 100
20 William St Unit 4B 0.47mi 1/1.0 750 (0%) 1mo $182,500 $243 77
636 N Terrace Ave Unit 3-E 0.40mi 1/1.0 725 (-3%) 0mo $199,000 $274 76
796 Bronx River Rd Unit B38 0.30mi 1/1.0 700 (-7%) 2mo $155,000 $221 74
1304 Midland Ave Unit C25 0.35mi 1/1.0 800 (+7%) 1mo $180,000 $225 72
20 William St Unit 1A 0.47mi 1/1.0 781 (+4%) 2mo $169,000 $216 70
777 N Macquesten Pkwy #203 0.60mi 1/1.0 800 (+7%) 1mo $340,000 $425 60
1374 Midland Ave #214 0.38mi 1/1.0 850 (+13%) 0mo $407,000 $479 60
663 Locust St Unit 5-G 0.44mi 1/1.0 650 (-13%) 0mo $110,900 $171 57
673 Locust St Unit 1F 0.45mi 1/1.0 650 (-13%) 1mo $100,000 $154 56
625 Gramatan Ave Unit 5O 0.72mi 1/1.0 850 (+13%) 2mo $199,000 $234 43
625 Gramatan Ave Unit 1A 0.70mi 1/1.0 862 (+15%) 1mo $235,000 $273 42

Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.

Projected returns pro-forma

-3.0% appreciation · 8.0% rent growth · sell at horizon

5-year hold
IRR
23.9%
Equity multiple
2.05×
Total profit
$47,028
Equity at exit
$23,857
10-year hold
IRR
34.8%
Equity multiple
5.01×
Total profit
$179,467
Equity at exit
$13,834

Cash invested: $44,800 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.

Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology

Overall (CITY)
5 Strongly Tenant-Friendly
State New York
15 Strongly Tenant-Friendly · D+10
County
— inherits STATE
City Yonkers
5 Strongly Tenant-Friendly · D+20
Westchester rent guidelines board.
Buyer's market Market conditions within 1.0 mi — comparable homes for sale

Active competition Active MLS

For sale now
65 active · 94 under contract
Months of supply
6.7 mo (15%/mo absorbed)
Median asking
$180,000 ($233/sqft)
Median days on market
90 d
This list price
18% of active listings are priced below it
ARV vs active asking
+3.7% vs current asking $/sqft

Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.

ZIP-level market 10704

Rents YoY
21.0%
Active inventory
295
Price-to-rent
5.2×

Monthly cashflow live

Estimated rent
$2,578 high interval (Pro) →
Mortgage (P&I)
−$839
Tax est. 1.5%
−$200 /mo · $2,400/yr
Insurance
−$67
HOA
−$0
Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
−$541
Net cashflow
$931

Break-even live

Break-even rent $1,400
Max offer price $160,000
Occupancy floor 59%

Sensitivity live

Price -10% $1,042 -5% $986 +0% $931 +5% $876 +10% $820
Rent -10% $727 -5% $829 +0% $931 +5% $1,033 +10% $1,135
Rate -1.0pp $1,012 -0.5pp $972 base $931 +0.5pp $889 +1.0pp $847

UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt

Financing live

Cash to close

Down payment
$40,000
Closing costs
$4,800
Reserves months
—
Total cash needed
—

Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live

Conventional

25% down · 7.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.

DSCR

20% down · 8.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.

Hard money

10% down · 12.0% · 12mo

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.

Rent comps 40 comps

AddressBedsBaths SqftRent$/sqft DOM Units Dist
671 Bronx River Rd Unit 3A Yonkers, NY 2.0 1.5 950 $3,000 $3.16 165d 1 0.02mi
671 Bronx River Rd Apt 6C Yonkers, NY 2.0 1.5 993 $2,895 $2.92 88d 1 0.02mi
200 Crescent Pl Unit 2nd fl Yonkers, NY 1.0 1.0 800 $2,150 $2.69 128d 1 0.06mi
85 Halley St Unit 3 Yonkers, NY 2.0 1.0 1000 $3,000 $3.00 71d 1 0.09mi
770 Bronx River Rd Unit A53 Yonkers, NY 2.0 1.0 850 $1,200 $1.41 79d 1 0.23mi
770 Bronx River Rd Apt A42 Yonkers, NY 2.0 1.0 775 $2,500 $3.23 130d 1 0.23mi
525 N Macquesten Pkwy Mount Vernon, NY 1.0 1.0 750 $3,195 $4.26 96d 1 0.25mi
407 N MacQuesten Pkwy Unit 2 Mt Vernon, NY 2.0 1.0 938 $3,000 $3.20 10d 1 0.28mi
796 Bronx River Rd Yonkers, NY 2.0 1.0 950 $2,800 $2.95 10d 1 0.28mi
1360 Midland Ave Unit 2 Yonkers, NY 1.0 1.0 900 $1,700 $1.89 7d 1 0.30mi
808 Bronx River Rd Unit 7E Bronxville, NY 1.0 1.0 750 $1,699 $2.27 74d 1 0.33mi
645 N MacQuesten Pkwy Unit 3G Mt Vernon, NY 2.0 1.0 950 $3,195 $3.36 165d 1 0.35mi
86 Edgewood Ave Apt 2E Yonkers, NY 2.0 1.0 1000 $2,599 $2.60 159d 1 0.38mi
86 Edgewood Ave Unit 2W Yonkers, NY 2.0 1.0 1000 $2,699 $2.70 184d 1 0.38mi
6 Bronxville Glen Dr Bldg 1-15 Yonkers, NY 2.0 1.5 1100 $3,800 $3.45 10d 1 0.39mi
249 N MacQuesten Pkwy #2 Mt Vernon, NY 2.0 1.0 780 $2,800 $3.59 67d 1 0.39mi
80 W Grand St Mount Vernon, NY 1.0 1.0 850 $1,942 $2.28 10d 1 0.43mi
80 W Grand St Unit B1 Mt Vernon, NY 1.0 1.0 650 $1,970 $3.03 126d 1 0.43mi
33 William St Mount Vernon, NY 2.0 1.0 900 $2,695 $2.99 22d 1 0.44mi
12 Putnam St Mount Vernon, NY 2.0 1.0 950 $2,600 $2.74 165d 1 0.45mi
680 N Terrace Ave Mount Vernon, NY 1.0 1.0 550 $2,125 $3.86 66d 1 0.45mi
669 N Terrace Ave Mount Vernon, NY 1.0 1.0 750 $2,031 $2.71 10d 1 0.46mi
206 N Terrace Ave Unit 3 Mt Vernon, NY 1.0 1.0 700 $2,000 $2.86 49d 1 0.50mi
230 N 7th Ave Unit 2 Mt Vernon, NY 1.0 1.0 950 $2,300 $2.42 151d 1 0.54mi
1440 Midland Ave Unit 1F Yonkers, NY 1.0 1.0 700 $2,100 $3.00 123d 1 0.54mi
42 Broad St W Mount Vernon, NY 3.0 1.0–2.0 741 $3,561 $4.80 0d 11 0.54mi
42 Broad St W Mount Vernon, NY 3.0 1.0–2.0 1014 $3,956 $3.90 165d 15 0.54mi
2 Alexander Pl Yonkers, NY 1.0 1.0 720 $2,700 $3.75 87d 1 0.55mi
103 North St Mount Vernon, NY 1.0 1.0 720 $1,900 $2.64 161d 1 0.56mi
514 Gramatan Ave Mount Vernon, NY 1.0 1.0 650 $1,775 $2.73 91d 1 0.56mi
495 Kimball Ave Unit First Floor Yonkers, NY 2.0 1.0 1100 $3,000 $2.73 184d 1 0.56mi
222 N 6th Ave Mount Vernon, NY 2.0 1.0 700 $2,300 $3.29 10d 1 0.57mi
14 Elm St Unit 2 Mt Vernon, NY 2.0 1.0 1000 $2,800 $2.80 165d 1 0.58mi
28 Primrose Ave Apt 3 Mt Vernon, NY 2.0 1.0 800 $2,800 $3.50 67d 1 0.59mi
28 Urban St Apt 3 Mt Vernon, NY 2.0 1.0 786 $2,050 $2.61 66d 1 0.63mi
122 N 7th Ave #1 Mt Vernon, NY 1.0 1.0 1000 $1,900 $1.90 5d 1 0.65mi
34 N Terrace Ave Unit 2ndFL Mt Vernon, NY 2.0 1.0 800 $3,000 $3.75 81d 1 0.66mi
34 N Terrace Ave Unit 2nd floor Mt Vernon, NY 2.0 1.0 800 $3,000 $3.75 109d 1 0.66mi
33 E Grand St Mount Vernon, NY 1.0 1.0 725 $2,050 $2.83 33d 1 0.66mi
123 N 7th Ave Apt 3 Mt Vernon, NY 1.0 1.0 1000 $1,750 $1.75 77d 1 0.66mi

Property features AI

Finance

Other
Property is located in Westchester County
HOA & community
Association managed by HSC ManagementBuilding amenities include elevator(s), parking, pool, and trash serviceAdditional monthly fee for garage & boiler assessment

Exterior

Parking
Parking lotIncludes garage
Utilities
Con-Edison electricPublic sewerCable availableElectricity connectedNatural gas connectedSewer connectedWater connected
Home design
Stock cooperative7 total storiesUnit entry level is 4
Construction
Brick construction
Exterior features
Pool/Spa available in buildingNo waterfrontBrick construction

Interior

Kitchen
Gas rangeRefrigeratorStainless steel appliances
Bedrooms
3 rooms total (entry level: 4)
Flooring
Ceramic tileHardwood
Bathrooms
1 full bathroom
Heating & cooling
Hot water heatingRadiant heatingWall/window air conditioning units
Interior features
Elevator and accessible elevator installedEntrance foyerGalley-style kitchenGranite countertopsOpen floor planRecessed lighting
Laundry & utility
Laundry in basement

Listing history 50 events

  1. 2026-11-08
    days on market $160,000 Active 180 DOM
  2. 2026-11-07
    days on market $160,000 Active 179 DOM
  3. 2026-11-06
    days on market $160,000 Active 178 DOM
  4. 2026-11-05
    days on market $160,000 Active 177 DOM
  5. 2026-11-04
    days on market $160,000 Active 176 DOM
  6. 2026-11-02
    days on market $160,000 Active 174 DOM
  7. 2026-11-01
    days on market $160,000 Active 173 DOM
  8. 2026-10-31
    days on market $160,000 Active 172 DOM
  9. 2026-10-30
    days on market $160,000 Active 171 DOM
  10. 2026-10-29
    days on market $160,000 Active 170 DOM
  11. 2026-10-28
    days on market $160,000 Active 169 DOM
  12. 2026-10-27
    days on market $160,000 Active 168 DOM
  13. 2026-10-26
    days on market $160,000 Active 167 DOM
  14. 2026-10-25
    days on market $160,000 Active 166 DOM
  15. 2026-10-24
    days on market $160,000 Active 165 DOM
  16. 2026-10-23
    days on market $160,000 Active 164 DOM
  17. 2026-10-22
    days on market $160,000 Active 163 DOM
  18. 2026-10-21
    days on market $160,000 Active 162 DOM
  19. 2026-10-20
    days on market $160,000 Active 161 DOM
  20. 2026-10-19
    days on market $160,000 Active 160 DOM
  21. 2026-10-18
    days on market $160,000 Active 159 DOM
  22. 2026-10-17
    days on market $160,000 Active 158 DOM
  23. 2026-10-16
    days on market $160,000 Active 157 DOM
  24. 2026-10-15
    days on market $160,000 Active 156 DOM
  25. 2026-10-14
    days on market $160,000 Active 155 DOM
  26. 2026-10-13
    days on market $160,000 Active 154 DOM
  27. 2026-10-12
    days on market $160,000 Active 153 DOM
  28. 2026-10-11
    days on market $160,000 Active 152 DOM
  29. 2026-10-10
    days on market $160,000 Active 151 DOM
  30. 2026-10-09
    days on market $160,000 Active 150 DOM
  31. 2026-10-08
    days on market $160,000 Active 149 DOM
  32. 2026-10-07
    days on market $160,000 Active 148 DOM
  33. 2026-10-06
    days on market $160,000 Active 147 DOM
  34. 2026-10-05
    days on market $160,000 Active 146 DOM
  35. 2026-10-04
    days on market $160,000 Active 145 DOM
  36. 2026-10-03
    days on market $160,000 Active 144 DOM
  37. 2026-10-02
    days on market $160,000 Active 143 DOM
  38. 2026-10-01
    days on market $160,000 Active 142 DOM
  39. 2026-09-30
    days on market $160,000 Active 141 DOM
  40. 2026-09-29
    days on market $160,000 Active 140 DOM
  41. 2026-09-28
    days on market $160,000 Active 139 DOM
  42. 2026-09-27
    days on market $160,000 Active 138 DOM
  43. 2026-09-26
    days on market $160,000 Active 137 DOM
  44. 2026-09-25
    days on market $160,000 Active 136 DOM
  45. 2026-09-24
    days on market $160,000 Active 135 DOM
  46. 2026-09-23
    days on market $160,000 Active 134 DOM
  47. 2026-09-22
    days on market $160,000 Active 133 DOM
  48. 2026-09-21
    days on market $160,000 Active 132 DOM
  49. 2026-09-20
    days on market $160,000 Active 131 DOM
  50. 2026-09-19
    days on market $160,000 Active 130 DOM

ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.

Climate risk First Street

  • 🌊 Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
  • 🔥 Wildfire 1/10 Low
  • 🌡 Heat 6/10 Major 7 d/yr ≥98°F today · 15 d/yr by 30 yrs out
  • 💨 Wind 6/10 Major 27% chance of damaging wind over 30 yrs
  • 🫁 Air quality 5/10 Major 6 unhealthy d/yr today · 8 by 30 yrs out

Nearby sold comps map

Loading sold comps map…

Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi

Loading nearby amenities…

Taxation est. · year 1

Rental income
$30,937
− Mortgage interest
−$8,962
− Property taxes
−$2,400
− Insurance
−$800
− Repairs & maintenance
−$2,475
− Management
−$2,475
− Depreciation
−$4,655
Taxable income
$9,170
combined federal + state — saved on this device
Est. tax owed @ 24.0%
−$2,201
After-tax cash flow
$8,970/yr

For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.

Condition & rehab AI · 9 photos

Excellent 95/100 None rehab

This beautifully renovated 1BR, 1-bath home in a restored coop building is move-in ready with rich hardwood floors, sleek stainless steel appliances, and elegant granite countertops. The property offers a great opportunity to settle into a vibrant neighborhood with easy access to public transportation and amenities.

Value-add opportunities

  • Both Painting the exterior brick facade — Enhances curb appeal and can increase both resale and rental value. ↑
  • Both Landscaping improvements — A well-maintained garden can increase both resale and rental value. ↑
D Composite school gradezoned avg 58/100

Zoned Schools

Elementary Yonkers Early Childhood Academy Middle Yonkers Middle School F NY #587/729 Nat'l #9,793/14,009 High Yonkers High School A+ NY #238/1,100 Nat'l #387/17,239

Schools (NCES district)

District
Yonkers City School District
NCES district ID
3631920
Math proficiency
41% ▼ -1.00%
Reading proficiency
54% ▲ 14.00%
Median HH income
$58,042
Composite
41.43/100
National rank
#3471
State rank
#413 of 590 in NY
C Composite livability gradescore 68/100

Livability — Yonkers

Score
68/100
State rank
#528
US rank
#9394

Category grades

Amenities F Commute B Cost of living F Crime B- Employment A Housing B- Health & safety B- User ratings B-

Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.

Census & demographics

Census place
Yonkers, NY
County
Westchester County · 1,028,035 people
City population
212,407
Metro
New York-Newark-Jersey City, NY-NJ-PA
Population (ZIP)
31,921
Household income
$106,786
Rent vs Own
39.1% rent · 60.9% own
Severe rent burden
10% of renters

Population outlook (Westchester County) Hauer SSP2

Today (2025)
1,028,035 people
By 2030
1,051,636 · +2.3%
By 2040
1,098,520 · +6.9%
By 2050
1,136,044 · +10.5%
By 2075
1,196,925 · +16.4%
By 2100
1,175,147 · +14.3%

Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023

Neighborhood character
Diverse neighborhood (Simpson 0.64)
Race & ethnicity
White 50% Hispanic / Latino 32% Two or more races 15% Black 7% Asian 5%
Hispanic origin (detail)
Mexican 1% Puerto Rican 11% Cuban 2% Dominican 9%
Languages at home
54% English-only · Spanish 25% Other Indo-European 13% Russian/Polish/Slavic 2%

Political lean MEDSL · Westchester

2024 margin
Strong D (+26.3) · D 63.1% · R 36.9%
2008→2024 swing
-1.3pp toward R · 2008: 27.6pp · 2024: 26.3pp
All cycles
2024: D+26.3 2020: D+36.3 2016: D+32.8 2012: D+22.2 2008: D+27.6

Not yet ingested

Civics
—

Price history

7 events — show timeline
  • 2026-05-12 Listed $160,000 OneKey® MLS as Distributed by MLS Grid
  • 2006-11-18 Delisted — HGMLS
  • 2006-11-17 Delisted — HGMLS
  • 2006-10-03 Listed — HGMLS
  • 2006-05-18 Listed — HGMLS
  • 2006-05-11 Delisted — HGMLS
  • 2006-01-27 Listed — HGMLS

Cash-flow waterfall

monthly

Sold comps — $/sqft

last 12 mo · ≤1 mi

Loading sold comps…