CashFlowRE
Sign in Sign up
906 E Houston St
C- Composite 53.46
Why this score? — see what drove the C- grade

The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).

  • Cash flow +17.2/30.0
  • ARV discount +14.6/15.0
  • DSCR +5.3/10.0
  • 1% rule +4.6/10.0
  • Condition / age +3.8/5.0
  • Livability +3.1/5.0
  • Schools +3.0/10.0
  • Rent growth +1.9/5.0
  • Appreciation +0.0/10.0

$130,000

906 E Houston St · Sherman, TX 75092
2 bd · 1.0 ba · 989 sqft · SingleFamily · 101 Days on market
Built 1930 Good condition 7,492 sqft lot Garage $131/sqft · 16% below area Est $154k · 16% under

🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence

Listing remarks

Welcome to this fully renovated 2-Bedroom Home in the heart of booming Sherman! Perfect for first-time homebuyers, down-sizers, or investors, this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 1-bath home offers stylish finishes and low-maintenance living. Inside, you’ll find a bright and inviting layout featuring luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout - NO CARPET, with updated finishes and fixtures. The remodeled kitchen shines with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and generous cabinet space—ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Both bedrooms are well-sized, offering flexibility for your lifestyle.

Key facts

  • Fully renovated
  • Updated finishes
  • Remodeled kitchen

Tags

FULLY RENOVATEDUPDATED FINISHESREMODELED KITCHENGRANITE COUNTERTOPSSTAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCESGENEROUS CABINET SPACE

Neighborhood map

Property Rental comp Retail Costco Walmart Transit Schools Stadiums Fortune 500 · Circle radius: 6.0 mi
Loading POIs…

What this means for you Summary

Snapshot

  • This is a 2-bed/1.0-bath single-family listed at $130k. Condition is rated good.

Deal economics

  • At list price, monthly cash flow is $92 ($1k/yr) — positive.
  • The deal already cash-flows at list — no discount required.
  • To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $125k (3.6% below list).
  • Recommended offer: $118k (9.0% below list) — sets the bar for market timing.
  • Cap rate 7.1% vs local median 3.8% in Sherman — top-decile yield for the area; either an underpriced asset or a hidden risk that comps aren't pricing in. Stress-test before assuming the spread holds.

Location & tenants

  • Location reads 61/100 on livability (#1,027 in TX) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: cost of living A+, housing A+; Watch: crime C-, employment C-, amenities F.
  • Sherman ISD (urban): math 31% / reading 37% proficiency, ranked #546 of 826 in TX (top 66%) — families likely to look elsewhere, expect single-tenant / working-renter base with shorter leases.
  • Zoned schools: Crutchfield El (math 27% / reading 22%, grade F, #3,052 of 4,322 statewide, top 74%, 408 students, 89% FRL); Piner Middle (math 31% / reading 41%, grade F, #805 of 1,662 statewide, top 50%, 818 students, 75% FRL); Sherman H S (math 28% / reading 44%, grade F, #930 of 1,632 statewide, top 57%, 2,155 students, 70% FRL) — zoned schools average 78% FRL vs 60% district-wide (18 pts higher); higher-poverty schools than district average — tighter screening recommended.
  • Market conditions: Rents soft (-2.4%/yr); 967 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals leasing fast (median 11d on market — plan ~1-2 weeks tenant-placement turnaround); 2,272 units permitted in Grayson County in 2024 (750 in 5+ unit buildings).

Forward outlook

  • Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $899 of loan paydown is wiped out by about $4k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
  • Grayson County population projected at +12% by 2050 — modest demand growth; plan on rents tracking national, not racing it.

Negotiation context

  • It's been on market 101 days — a 9% lower offer ($118k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
  • 9 sale attempts since 3y ago; this cycle's ask has dropped $10k (7%) from the opening price — seller is motivated, your offer sets the floor, not the list.

Risks & watch-outs

  • Watch-outs: built in 1930 — expect roof / HVAC / electrical / plumbing capex.
  • Climate carrying-cost: extreme-heat days projected 7→22/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Recommended offer $118,300 (9.0% below list)

Questions for the listing agent

  1. It's been on market 101 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 9% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
  2. Built in 1930 — when were the roof, HVAC, electrical panel, plumbing, and water heater last replaced?
  3. Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
  4. Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
  5. Schools are D-rated, which usually means shorter tenancies and higher turnover. Who's the typical renter profile here, and what's been the actual vacancy rate?
  6. What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
  7. What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
  8. How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.

Investment metrics

1% rule
0.96% ✗
Cap rate
7.14%
Cash-on-cash
3.03%
DSCR
1.13
GRM
8.6

CMA / ARV

ARV (median comp)
$154,247
List price
$130,000
Delta
-15.72%
Verdict
UNDERPRICED
Comps
20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
Address Dist Beds/Ba Sqft Sold Price $/sf Match
419 S Willow St 0.23mi 2/1.0 1,036 (+5%) 4mo $145,000 $140 78
802 E Jones St 0.14mi 2/1.0 1,092 (+10%) 5mo $74,750 $68 72
116 N Willow St 0.08mi 2/2.0 1,088 (+10%) 9mo $155,000 $142 68
816 N Throckmorton St 0.56mi 3/1.5 (+1) 1,010 (+2%) 4mo $124,500 $123 60
1012 S 1st St 0.69mi 2/2.0 946 (-4%) 1mo $199,000 $210 56
1004 S 1st St 0.67mi 2/2.0 946 (-4%) 3mo $199,000 $210 55
1431 E Wells Ave 0.53mi 2/1.0 886 (-10%) 4mo $125,000 $141 55
1008 S First St 0.68mi 2/2.0 946 (-4%) 4mo $199,000 $210 53
1016 S 1st St 0.70mi 2/2.0 946 (-4%) 6mo $206,000 $218 51
118 N Harrison Ave 0.51mi 3/1.5 (+1) 1,086 (+10%) 5mo $179,900 $166 48
412 S Montgomery St 0.54mi 2/2.0 896 (-9%) 8mo $165,000 $184 48
608 S Loving Ave 0.51mi 3/2.0 (+1) 1,090 (+10%) 3mo $164,900 $151 48

Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.

Projected returns pro-forma

-3.0% appreciation · 0.0% rent growth · sell at horizon

5-year hold
IRR
-14.9%
Equity multiple
0.48×
Total profit
$-18,874
Equity at exit
$19,383
10-year hold
IRR
-12.4%
Equity multiple
0.37×
Total profit
$-23,026
Equity at exit
$11,240

Cash invested: $36,400 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.

Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology

Overall (STATE)
87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
State Texas
87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+5
County
— inherits STATE
City
— inherits STATE
3-day notice; statewide preemption; one of the fastest eviction climates; Travis County (Austin) slightly slower.
Buyer's market Market conditions within 1.0 mi — comparable homes for sale

Active competition Active MLS

For sale now
33 active · 15 under contract
Months of supply
12.4 mo (8%/mo absorbed)
Median asking
$158,000 ($163/sqft)
Median days on market
97 d
This list price
24% of active listings are priced below it
ARV vs active asking
-4.1% vs current asking $/sqft

Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.

ZIP-level market 75092

Rents YoY
-2.4%
Active inventory
967
Price-to-rent
8.6×

Monthly cashflow live

Estimated rent
$1,253 high interval (Pro) →
Mortgage (P&I)
−$682
Tax est. 1.5%
−$162 /mo · $1,950/yr
Insurance
−$54
HOA
−$0
Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
−$263
Net cashflow
$92

Break-even live

Break-even rent $1,137
Max offer price $130,000
Occupancy floor 88%

Sensitivity live

Price -10% $182 -5% $137 +0% $92 +5% $47 +10% $2
Rent -10% $-7 -5% $42 +0% $92 +5% $141 +10% $191
Rate -1.0pp $157 -0.5pp $125 base $92 +0.5pp $58 +1.0pp $24

UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt

Financing live

Cash to close

Down payment
$32,500
Closing costs
$3,900
Reserves months
—
Total cash needed
—

Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live

Conventional

25% down · 7.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.

DSCR

20% down · 8.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.

Hard money

10% down · 12.0% · 12mo

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.

Rent comps 40 comps

AddressBedsBaths SqftRent$/sqft DOM Units Dist
705 E Jones St Sherman, TX 3.0 2.0 1016 $1,350 $1.33 5d 1 0.14mi
704 E Chaffin St Sherman, TX 3.0 2.0 1100 $1,650 $1.50 35d 1 0.16mi
410 S Vaden St Unit B Sherman, TX 1.0 1.0 700 $800 $1.14 10d 1 0.20mi
410 S Vaden St Unit A Sherman, TX 1.0 1.0 700 $850 $1.21 184d 1 0.20mi
604 S Maxey St Sherman, TX 3.0 2.0 1056 $1,500 $1.42 50d 1 0.33mi
1410 E Chaffin St Sherman, TX 3.0 1.0 964 $1,195 $1.24 50d 1 0.36mi
108 N Cleveland Ave Sherman, TX 3.0 1.5 1060 $1,200 $1.13 184d 1 0.46mi
815 S Hazelwood St Sherman, TX 2.0 1.0 952 $950 $1.00 9d 1 0.48mi
315 S Loving Ave Sherman, TX 2.0 1.0 736 $995 $1.35 10d 1 0.50mi
419 N Grand Ave Unit B Sherman, TX 2.0 1.0 879 $1,000 $1.14 50d 1 0.51mi
304 E King St Sherman, TX 2.0 1.0 876 $1,050 $1.20 29d 1 0.52mi
923 S First St Sherman, TX 2.0 1.0 891 $1,125 $1.26 162d 1 0.58mi
225 N Travis St Sherman, TX 1.0 1.0–2.0 550 $1,150 $2.09 0d 1 0.60mi
1006 S Throckmorton St Sherman, TX 2.0 1.0 705 $1,026 $1.46 184d 1 0.63mi
620 N Walnut St Sherman, TX 2.0 1.0 1100 $1,195 $1.09 10d 1 0.70mi
622 N Walnut St Sherman, TX 3.0 1.0 1000 $1,295 $1.29 45d 1 0.71mi
622 N Walnut St Sherman, TX 3.0 1.0 1000 $1,295 $1.29 10d 1 0.71mi
1924 Jones Cir Sherman, TX 3.0 1.5 1116 $1,495 $1.34 10d 1 0.72mi
1924 Jones Cir Sherman, TX 3.0 2.0 1116 $1,495 $1.34 37d 1 0.72mi
902 S Montgomery St Sherman, TX 3.0 2.0 876 $1,595 $1.82 2d 1 0.72mi
902 S Montgomery St Sherman, TX 3.0 2.0 876 $1,595 $1.82 10d 1 0.72mi
1921 Deborah Dr Sherman, TX 3.0 1.0 842 $1,450 $1.72 50d 1 0.75mi
1921 Deborah Dr Unit 75090 Sherman, TX 3.0 1.0 842 $999 $1.19 2d 1 0.75mi
1215 S Vaden St Sherman, TX 3.0 1.0 1098 $1,500 $1.37 10d 1 0.77mi
826 S Travis St Apt E Sherman, TX 1.0 1.0 650 $850 $1.31 10d 1 0.80mi
608 E Rosedale St Unit B Sherman, TX 2.0 1.0 925 $895 $0.97 10d 1 0.82mi
600 E Rosedale St Sherman, TX 2.0 1.0 925 $995 $1.08 184d 1 0.82mi
121 W Moore St Unit 827 Sherman, TX 3.0 1.5 866 $1,049 $1.21 7d 1 0.83mi
802 S Crockett St Unit E Sherman, TX 2.0 1.0 898 $900 $1.00 10d 1 0.84mi
816 S Crockett St #3 Sherman, TX 1.0 1.0 600 $675 $1.12 185d 1 0.87mi
813 E Centennial St Sherman, TX 2.0 1.0 900 $1,350 $1.50 12d 1 0.88mi
813 E Centennial St Sherman, TX 2.0 1.0 900 $1,300 $1.44 8d 1 0.88mi
814 E Centennial St Sherman, TX 3.0 1.0 1052 $1,195 $1.14 10d 1 0.90mi
612 E Orange St Sherman, TX 3.0 2.0 1080 $1,350 $1.25 28d 1 0.93mi
515 N Colbert Ave Sherman, TX 2.0 1.0 707 $1,250 $1.77 162d 1 0.93mi
806 E Scott St Sherman, TX 2.0 1.0 912 $975 $1.07 50d 1 0.98mi
1120 N Ross Ave Sherman, TX 3.0 2.0 1056 $1,595 $1.51 10d 1 1.00mi
1120 N Ross Ave Sherman, TX 3.0 2.0 1056 $1,595 $1.51 26d 1 1.00mi
401 S Contemporary Dr Sherman, TX 3.0 1.0 925 $1,200 $1.30 10d 1 1.08mi
1306 N Travis St Sherman, TX 2.0 1.0 1100 $1,095 $1.00 2d 1 1.09mi

Property features AI

Finance

Financial info
Listing accepts Cash, Conventional, FHA, VA Loan, and 1031 Exchange
HOA & community
No homeowners association

Exterior

Parking
Covered parking (1 covered space)Garage (1-car)Off-street parkingOn-street parkingCarport not provided
Security
Smoke detector(s)
Utilities
City waterCity sewerAppliance energy efficiency features
Home design
Single-family residenceOne storyResidential property
Construction
Built in 1930Siding and other exterior materialsComposition roofPreowned
Exterior features
Covered porch(es)Private yardLandscaped yardBack yard fencingChain link fenceFenced

Interior

Kitchen
DishwasherDisposalElectric cooktopElectric ovenElectric rangeMicrowaveBuilt-in cabinetsGranite counters
Bedrooms
2 bedrooms (both on the main level)
Flooring
Luxury vinyl plank
Bathrooms
1 full bathroom
Heating & cooling
Central heating (electric)Central air (electric)Ceiling fan(s)
Interior features
Built-in featuresCable TV availableDecorative lightingGranite countersHigh-speed internet availableWindow coverings6 rooms totalOne-level layout1 living area1 dining area
Laundry & utility
Full-size washer/dryer area

Listing history 50 events

  1. 2026-11-08
    days on market $130,000 Active 101 DOM
  2. 2026-11-07
    days on market $130,000 Active 100 DOM
  3. 2026-11-06
    days on market $130,000 Active 99 DOM
  4. 2026-11-05
    days on market $130,000 Active 98 DOM
  5. 2026-11-04
    days on market $130,000 Active 97 DOM
  6. 2026-11-02
    days on market $130,000 Active 95 DOM
  7. 2026-11-01
    days on market $130,000 Active 94 DOM
  8. 2026-10-31
    days on market $130,000 Active 93 DOM
  9. 2026-10-30
    days on market $130,000 Active 92 DOM
  10. 2026-10-29
    days on market $130,000 Active 91 DOM
  11. 2026-10-28
    days on market $130,000 Active 90 DOM
  12. 2026-10-27
    days on market $130,000 Active 89 DOM
  13. 2026-10-26
    days on market $130,000 Active 88 DOM
  14. 2026-10-25
    days on market $130,000 Active 87 DOM
  15. 2026-10-24
    days on market $130,000 Active 86 DOM
  16. 2026-10-23
    days on market $130,000 Active 85 DOM
  17. 2026-10-22
    days on market $130,000 Active 84 DOM
  18. 2026-10-21
    days on market $130,000 Active 83 DOM
  19. 2026-10-20
    days on market $130,000 Active 82 DOM
  20. 2026-10-19
    days on market $130,000 Active 81 DOM
  21. 2026-10-18
    days on market $130,000 Active 80 DOM
  22. 2026-10-17
    days on market $130,000 Active 79 DOM
  23. 2026-10-16
    days on market $130,000 Active 78 DOM
  24. 2026-10-15
    days on market $130,000 Active 77 DOM
  25. 2026-10-14
    days on market $130,000 Active 76 DOM
  26. 2026-10-13
    days on market $130,000 Active 75 DOM
  27. 2026-10-12
    days on market $130,000 Active 74 DOM
  28. 2026-10-11
    days on market $130,000 Active 73 DOM
  29. 2026-10-10
    days on market $130,000 Active 72 DOM
  30. 2026-10-09
    days on market $130,000 Active 71 DOM
  31. 2026-10-08
    days on market $130,000 Active 70 DOM
  32. 2026-10-07
    days on market $130,000 Active 69 DOM
  33. 2026-10-06
    days on market $130,000 Active 68 DOM
  34. 2026-10-05
    days on market $130,000 Active 67 DOM
  35. 2026-10-04
    days on market $130,000 Active 66 DOM
  36. 2026-10-04
    days on market $130,000 Active 65 DOM
  37. 2026-10-02
    days on market $130,000 Active 64 DOM
  38. 2026-10-01
    days on market $130,000 Active 63 DOM
  39. 2026-09-30
    days on market $130,000 Active 62 DOM
  40. 2026-09-29
    price $130,000 Active 61 DOM
  41. 2026-09-29
    days on market $132,500 Active 61 DOM
  42. 2026-09-28
    days on market $132,500 Active 60 DOM
  43. 2026-09-27
    days on market $132,500 Active 59 DOM
  44. 2026-09-26
    days on market $132,500 Active 58 DOM
  45. 2026-09-25
    days on market $132,500 Active 57 DOM
  46. 2026-09-24
    days on market $132,500 Active 56 DOM
  47. 2026-09-24
    days on market $132,500 Active 55 DOM
  48. 2026-09-22
    days on market $132,500 Active 54 DOM
  49. 2026-09-21
    days on market $132,500 Active 53 DOM
  50. 2026-09-20
    days on market $132,500 Active 52 DOM

ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.

Climate risk First Street

  • 🌊 Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
  • 🔥 Wildfire 4/10 Moderate
  • 🌡 Heat 6/10 Major 7 d/yr ≥108°F today · 22 d/yr by 30 yrs out
  • 💨 Wind 4/10 Moderate 19% chance of damaging wind over 30 yrs
  • 🫁 Air quality 3/10 Moderate 2 unhealthy d/yr today · 3 by 30 yrs out

Nearby sold comps map

Loading sold comps map…

Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi

Loading nearby amenities…

Taxation est. · year 1

Rental income
$15,041
− Mortgage interest
−$7,282
− Property taxes
−$1,950
− Insurance
−$650
− Repairs & maintenance
−$1,203
− Management
−$1,203
− Depreciation
−$3,782
Taxable loss
−$1,029
combined federal + state — saved on this device
Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
+$247
After-tax cash flow
$1,349/yr

For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.

Condition & rehab AI · 13 photos

Good 75/100 Cosmetic rehab Est. rehab $4,945–$14,835 screening

This fully renovated 2-bedroom home in Sherman offers a bright and inviting layout with updated finishes and low-maintenance living. The property is in good condition with no visible repairs needed, making it a great investment opportunity.

Value-add opportunities

  • Both Painting exterior siding — Enhances curb appeal and value ↑
  • Both Landscaping and curb appeal improvements — Improves curb appeal and value ↑
  • Both Replace ceiling fans with modern fixtures — Modernizes the space and adds value ↑

ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Cosmetic scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.

F Composite school gradezoned avg 30/100

Zoned Schools

Elementary Crutchfield El F TX #3,052/4,322 Nat'l #30,133/41,679 Middle Sherman Middle High Sherman H S F TX #930/1,632 Nat'l #9,405/17,239

Schools (NCES district)

District
Sherman ISD
NCES district ID
4840080
Math proficiency
31% ▼ -9.00%
Reading proficiency
37% ▼ -2.00%
Median HH income
$42,587
Composite
28.79/100
National rank
#6665
State rank
#546 of 826 in TX
C Composite livability gradescore 61/100

Livability — Sherman

Score
61/100
State rank
#1027
US rank
#18243

Category grades

Amenities F Commute F Cost of living A+ Crime C- Employment C- Housing A+ Health & safety F User ratings F

Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.

Census & demographics

Census place
Sherman, TX
County
Grayson County · 134,540 people
City population
54,936
Metro
Sherman-Denison, TX
Population (ZIP)
28,342
Household income
$68,036
Rent vs Own
41.9% rent · 58.1% own
Severe rent burden
10% of renters

Population outlook (Grayson County) Hauer SSP2

Today (2025)
134,540 people
By 2030
138,653 · +3.1%
By 2040
145,958 · +8.5%
By 2050
151,218 · +12.4%
By 2075
161,802 · +20.3%
By 2100
159,036 · +18.2%

Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023

Neighborhood character
Predominantly White (77%)
Race & ethnicity
White 77% Hispanic / Latino 10% Two or more races 8% Black 6% Asian 3%
Hispanic origin (detail)
Mexican 8%
Languages at home
92% English-only · Spanish 5% Other Indo-European 1%

Political lean MEDSL · Grayson

2024 margin
Solid R (+54.3) · D 22.5% · R 76.7%
2008→2024 swing
-16.4pp toward R · 2008: -37.9pp · 2024: -54.3pp
All cycles
2024: R+54.3 2020: R+49.9 2016: R+53.1 2012: R+48.0 2008: R+37.9

Not yet ingested

Civics
—

Price history

+11566.7% since first listed
38 events — show timeline
  • 2026-07-30 Listed $140,000 NTREIS
  • 2026-07-25 Price Changed $1,225 BUILDIUM
  • 2026-07-17 Price Changed $1,250 BUILDIUM
  • 2026-07-10 Price Changed $1,275 BUILDIUM
  • 2026-06-23 Listed for Rent $1,300 BUILDIUM
  • 2026-05-18 Listing Removed — NTREIS
  • 2026-04-23 Rental Removed $1,175 BUILDIUM
  • 2026-04-15 Price Changed $135,000 NTREIS
  • 2026-04-10 Price Changed $140,000 NTREIS
  • 2026-03-20 Price Changed $145,000 NTREIS
  • 2026-03-13 Price Changed $1,175 BUILDIUM
  • 2026-02-24 Listed for Rent $1,199 BUILDIUM
  • 2026-02-20 Listed $150,000 NTREIS
  • 2025-10-02 Listing Removed — NTREIS
  • 2025-09-26 Price Changed $140,000 NTREIS
  • 2025-09-09 Price Changed $142,500 NTREIS
  • 2025-08-21 Price Changed $145,000 NTREIS
  • 2025-08-07 Price Changed $147,500 NTREIS
  • 2025-07-16 Rental Removed $1,225 BUILDIUM
  • 2025-07-12 Price Changed $1,225 BUILDIUM
  • 2025-07-10 Price Changed $150,000 NTREIS
  • 2025-07-01 Price Changed $1,250 BUILDIUM
  • 2025-06-30 Price Changed $152,500 NTREIS
  • 2025-06-19 Price Changed $1,275 BUILDIUM
  • 2025-06-19 Listed $155,000 NTREIS
  • 2025-06-04 Price Changed $1,299 BUILDIUM
  • 2025-05-17 Price Changed $1,325 BUILDIUM
  • 2025-05-14 Price Changed $1,350 BUILDIUM
  • 2025-04-22 Listed for Rent $1,375 BUILDIUM
  • 2025-03-22 Rental Removed $1,300 BUILDIUM
  • 2025-02-27 Price Changed $1,300 BUILDIUM
  • 2025-02-22 Price Changed $1,325 BUILDIUM
  • 2025-02-05 Listed for Rent $1,350 BUILDIUM
  • 2024-03-09 Rental Removed $1,200 BUILDIUM
  • 2024-03-08 Listed for Rent $1,200 BUILDIUM
  • 2023-12-14 Rental Removed $1,300 BUILDIUM
  • 2023-12-13 Listed for Rent $1,300 BUILDIUM
  • 2022-06-24 Price Changed $1,200 BUILDIUM

Cash-flow waterfall

monthly

Sold comps — $/sqft

last 12 mo · ≤1 mi

Loading sold comps…