🏗️ New Construction
Carlton IV B Plan · Denham Springs, LA
Flood risk No data
- FEMA flood zone
- —
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- —
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- —
Fire risk No data
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- —
Heat risk No data
- Hot days now (above threshold)
- —
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- —
Wind risk No data
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- —
Air-quality risk No data
- Unhealthy air days now
- —
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- —
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the F grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- Cash flow +7.5/30.0
- ARV discount +7.5/15.0
- Schools +4.5/10.0
- Condition / age +4.0/5.0
- Livability +3.7/5.0
- Rent growth +3.5/5.0
- 1% rule +2.2/10.0
- DSCR +1.6/10.0
- Appreciation +0.0/10.0
$244,990
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks MLS
Step into the Carlton IV B floor plan by DSLD Homes, a beautifully crafted, energy-efficient home that combines style, functionality, and value. With 1,538 square feet of living space and a total area of 2,082 square feet, this thoughtfully designed layout provides the perfect balance of comfort and efficiency for today's modern lifestyle. Ideal for families or anyone seeking spacious, open-concept living, the Carlton IV B offers three generously sized bedrooms and two full bathrooms, including a luxurious master suite. The master bedroom is your personal retreat, featuring a double vanity, a large walk-in closet, a relaxing garden tub, and a separate shower, all designed to bring a spa-like experience to your daily routine. Built with quality and curb appeal in mind, this home boasts a durable and attractive brick, stucco, and siding exterior, giving it a timeless yet modern look. Inside, you'll love the bright and open living areas, enhanced by canned lighting in the kitchen, making it ideal for both entertaining and everyday living. The open floor plan flows seamlessly from the kitchen into the dining and living spaces, creating a sense of openness and connection throughout the home. Whether you're hosting guests or enjoying a quiet night in, the Carlton IV B adapts effortlessly to your needs.
Key facts
- Master suite
- Open concept living
- Separate shower
Tags
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 3-bed/2.0-bath single-family listed at $245k. Condition is rated good.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $-337 ($-4k/yr) — negative.
- To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $222k (9.3% below list).
- To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $194k (20.7% below list).
- Recommended offer: $194k (20.7% below list) — sets the bar for 1% rule.
Location & tenants
- Location reads 74/100 on livability (#29 in LA, #4,939 nationally) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: cost of living A+, housing A+, health & safety A+; Watch: crime C-, amenities F, commute F.
- Livingston Parish (suburban): math 40% / reading 52% proficiency, ranked #13 of 98 in LA (top 13%) — families likely to look elsewhere, expect single-tenant / working-renter base with shorter leases.
- Market conditions: Rents rising (+3.8%/yr); 1598 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals at typical pace (median 15d on market — plan ~3-4 weeks tenant-placement turnaround); 42% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; solid renter incomes; 794 units permitted in Livingston Parish in 2024 (99 in 5+ unit buildings).
Forward outlook
- Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $2k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $8k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
- Livingston County population projected at +27% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 208 days — a 12% lower offer ($216k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
Questions for the listing agent
- What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
- It's been on market 208 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 21% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
- Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- Schools are B-rated — typically a magnet for longer-tenancy family renters. What's the average tenant stay here, and is there a school-zone premium baked into asking?
- The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 0.72% ✗
- Cap rate
- 4.80%
- Cash-on-cash
- -5.33%
- DSCR
- 0.76
- GRM
- 11.6
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $270,848
- List price
- $244,990
- Delta
- -9.55%
- Verdict
- FAIR
- Comps
- 20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
| Address | Dist | Beds/Ba | Sqft | Sold | Price | $/sf | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14288 Impala Run Ct | 0.17mi | 3/2.0 | 1,659 (+8%) | 1mo | $254,000 | $153 | 78 |
| 12319 Preakness Dr | 0.35mi | 3/2.0 | 1,588 (+3%) | 1mo | $259,900 | $164 | 77 |
| 23212 Waterbuck Lake Ct | 0.25mi | 3/2.0 | 1,629 (+6%) | 2mo | $255,944 | $157 | 77 |
| 12301 Preakness Dr | 0.35mi | 3/2.0 | 1,588 (+3%) | 2mo | $259,900 | $164 | 76 |
| 22796 Lafourche Ln | 0.52mi | 3/2.0 | 1,510 (-2%) | 1mo | $215,000 | $142 | 72 |
| 14248 War Admiral Ave | 0.47mi | 4/2.0 (+1) | 1,581 (+3%) | 1mo | $242,900 | $154 | 68 |
| 23293 Cinder Dr | 0.63mi | 3/2.0 | 1,602 (+4%) | 1mo | $239,000 | $149 | 63 |
| 14236 War Admiral Ave | 0.48mi | 3/2.0 | 1,392 (-10%) | 1mo | $232,900 | $167 | 61 |
| 23529 Ryder Dr | 0.70mi | 4/2.0 (+1) | 1,532 (-0%) | 2mo | $232,060 | $151 | 60 |
| 14224 War Admiral Ave | 0.49mi | 3/2.0 | 1,392 (-10%) | 2mo | $234,500 | $168 | 59 |
| 13379 Benelli Dr | 0.59mi | 3/2.0 | 1,394 (-9%) | 2mo | $225,000 | $161 | 55 |
| 23165 Berry View Dr | 0.64mi | 3/2.0 | 1,718 (+12%) | 2mo | $256,000 | $149 | 49 |
Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.
Projected returns pro-forma
-3.0% appreciation · 3.83% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- -24.5%
- Equity multiple
- 0.16×
- Total profit
- $-63,662
- Equity at exit
- $40,384
- IRR
- -17.7%
- Equity multiple
- -0.00×
- Total profit
- $-76,094
- Equity at exit
- $23,418
Cash invested: $75,837 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 90 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
- State Louisiana
- 90 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+12
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
Active competition Active MLS
- For sale now
- 66 active · 72 under contract
- Months of supply
- 9.0 mo (11%/mo absorbed)
- Median asking
- $249,990 ($154/sqft)
- Median days on market
- 82 d
- This list price
- 36% of active listings are priced below it
- ARV vs active asking
- +14.3% above current asking $/sqft
Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.
ZIP-level market 70726
- Rents YoY
- 3.8%
- Active inventory
- 1598
- Price-to-rent
- 10.5×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $1,943 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$1,420
- Tax est. 1.5%
- −$339 /mo · $4,063/yr
- Insurance
- −$113
- HOA
- −$0
- Lot rent
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$408
- Net cashflow
- $-337
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $-149 | -5% $-243 | +0% $-337 | +5% $-430 | +10% $-524 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $-490 | -5% $-413 | +0% $-337 | +5% $-260 | +10% $-183 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $-200 | -0.5pp $-268 | base $-337 | +0.5pp $-407 | +1.0pp $-478 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $67,712
- Closing costs
- $8,125
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 40 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23209 Kudu Trail Dr Denham Springs, LA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1887 | $2,100 | $1.11 | 184d | 1 | 0.15mi |
| 23209 Kudu Trail Dr Denham Springs, LA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1887 | $1,850 | $0.98 | 164d | 1 | 0.15mi |
| 23340 Ruger Dr Denham Springs, LA | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1826 | $1,800 | $0.99 | 164d | 1 | 0.46mi |
| 14255 War Admiral Ave Dennis Mills, LA | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1506 | $1,945 | $1.29 | 10d | 1 | 0.47mi |
| 14237 War Admiral Ave Dennis Mills, LA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1276 | $1,795 | $1.41 | 14d | 1 | 0.47mi |
| 14237 War Admiral Ave Dennis Mills, LA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1276 | $1,795 | $1.41 | 10d | 1 | 0.47mi |
| 14237 War Admiral Ave Dennis Mills, LA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1276 | $1,836 | $1.44 | 29d | 1 | 0.47mi |
| 23248 Cinder Dr Denham Springs, LA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1451 | $1,986 | $1.37 | 107d | 1 | 0.62mi |
| 11889 Wildebeest Ridge Dr Denham Springs, LA | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1858 | $2,200 | $1.18 | 10d | 1 | 0.64mi |
| 13638 Cantebury Ave Denham Springs, LA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1637 | $1,900 | $1.16 | 10d | 1 | 0.80mi |
| 13783 Fig Dr Denham Springs, LA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1613 | $1,900 | $1.18 | 164d | 1 | 0.85mi |
| 22846 Balsam Dr Denham Springs, LA | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2048 | $2,300 | $1.12 | 14d | 1 | 0.97mi |
| 22846 Balsam Dr Denham Springs, LA | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2048 | $2,300 | $1.12 | 10d | 1 | 0.97mi |
| 22846 Balsam Dr Denham Springs, LA | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2048 | $2,300 | $1.12 | 1d | 1 | 0.97mi |
| 22871 Balsam Dr Denham Springs, LA | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1814 | $1,975 | $1.09 | 164d | 1 | 0.98mi |
| 13739 Pinyon Dr Denham Springs, LA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1618 | $2,086 | $1.29 | 107d | 1 | 1.00mi |
| 22838 Monterey Ave Dennis Mills, LA | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1601 | $1,945 | $1.21 | 10d | 1 | 1.02mi |
| 22857 Monterey Ave Dennis Mills, LA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1618 | $2,086 | $1.29 | 107d | 1 | 1.02mi |
| 22868 Monterey Ave Dennis Mills, LA | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1950 | $2,125 | $1.09 | 0d | 1 | 1.02mi |
| 23295 Mango Dr Denham Springs, LA | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1939 | $2,100 | $1.08 | 107d | 1 | 1.02mi |
| 22862 Monterey Ave Dennis Mills, LA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1618 | $1,875 | $1.16 | 184d | 1 | 1.04mi |
| 13769 Pinyon Dr Dennis Mills, LA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1618 | $2,066 | $1.28 | 41d | 1 | 1.06mi |
| 13784 Pinyon Dr Dennis Mills, LA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1618 | $1,995 | $1.23 | 14d | 1 | 1.06mi |
| 13784 Pinyon Dr Dennis Mills, LA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1618 | $2,086 | $1.29 | 41d | 1 | 1.06mi |
| 13784 Pinyon Dr Dennis Mills, LA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1618 | $1,995 | $1.23 | 10d | 1 | 1.06mi |
| 13730 Willowmore Dr Dennis Mills, LA | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1950 | $2,125 | $1.09 | 14d | 1 | 1.10mi |
| 13730 Willowmore Dr Dennis Mills, LA | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1950 | $2,125 | $1.09 | 10d | 1 | 1.10mi |
| 13772 Willowmore Dr Dennis Mills, LA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1618 | $1,995 | $1.23 | 0d | 1 | 1.10mi |
| 13784 Willowmore Dr Dennis Mills, LA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1600 | $2,036 | $1.27 | 50d | 1 | 1.10mi |
| 13784 Willowmore Dr Dennis Mills, LA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1600 | $1,945 | $1.22 | 10d | 1 | 1.10mi |
| 13772 Willowmore Dr Dennis Mills, LA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1618 | $2,045 | $1.26 | 107d | 1 | 1.10mi |
| 13772 Willowmore Dr Dennis Mills, LA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1618 | $2,045 | $1.26 | 10d | 1 | 1.10mi |
| 13784 Willowmore Dr Dennis Mills, LA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1600 | $1,945 | $1.22 | 14d | 1 | 1.10mi |
| 13724 Willowmore DR Denham Springs, LA | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1814 | $2,095 | $1.15 | 31d | 1 | 1.26mi |
| 23161 Wilton Dr Denham Springs, LA | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1875 | $2,195 | $1.17 | 14d | 1 | 1.29mi |
| 23161 Wilton Dr Denham Springs, LA | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1875 | $2,195 | $1.17 | 10d | 1 | 1.29mi |
| 23161 Wilton Dr Denham Springs, LA | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1875 | $2,195 | $1.17 | 6d | 1 | 1.29mi |
| 13419 Hammack Rd Unit A Denham Springs, LA | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1375 | $1,350 | $0.98 | 164d | 1 | 1.33mi |
| 11342 Woodlore Dr Denham Springs, LA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1511 | $1,500 | $0.99 | 155d | 1 | 1.36mi |
| 13963 Barrington Ave Walker, LA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1618 | $2,045 | $1.26 | 10d | 1 | 1.37mi |
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-11-08days on market $244,990 Active 208 DOM
-
2026-11-07days on market $244,990 Active 207 DOM
-
2026-11-06days on market $244,990 Active 206 DOM
-
2026-11-05days on market $244,990 Active 205 DOM
-
2026-11-04days on market $244,990 Active 204 DOM
-
2026-11-02days on market $244,990 Active 202 DOM
-
2026-11-01days on market $244,990 Active 201 DOM
-
2026-10-31days on market $244,990 Active 200 DOM
-
2026-10-30days on market $244,990 Active 199 DOM
-
2026-10-29days on market $244,990 Active 198 DOM
-
2026-10-28days on market $244,990 Active 197 DOM
-
2026-10-27days on market $244,990 Active 196 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $244,990 Active 195 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $244,990 Active 194 DOM
-
2026-10-23days on market $244,990 Active 192 DOM
-
2026-10-22days on market $244,990 Active 191 DOM
-
2026-10-21days on market $244,990 Active 190 DOM
-
2026-10-20days on market $244,990 Active 189 DOM
-
2026-10-19days on market $244,990 Active 188 DOM
-
2026-10-18days on market $244,990 Active 187 DOM
-
2026-10-17days on market $244,990 Active 186 DOM
-
2026-10-16days on market $244,990 Active 185 DOM
-
2026-09-27days on market $244,990 Active 184 DOM
-
2026-09-25days on market $244,990 Active 182 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $244,990 Active 181 DOM
-
2026-09-23days on market $244,990 Active 180 DOM
-
2026-09-22days on market $244,990 Active 179 DOM
-
2026-09-21days on market $244,990 Active 178 DOM
-
2026-09-20days on market $244,990 Active 177 DOM
-
2026-09-19days on market $244,990 Active 176 DOM
-
2026-09-18days on market $244,990 Active 175 DOM
-
2026-09-17days on market $244,990 Active 174 DOM
-
2026-09-16days on market $244,990 Active 173 DOM
-
2026-09-15days on market $244,990 Active 172 DOM
-
2026-09-14days on market $244,990 Active 171 DOM
-
2026-09-13days on market $244,990 Active 170 DOM
-
2026-09-12days on market $244,990 Active 169 DOM
-
2026-09-11days on market $244,990 Active 168 DOM
-
2026-09-05days on market $244,990 Active 162 DOM
-
2026-09-04days on market $244,990 Active 161 DOM
-
2026-09-03days on market $244,990 Active 160 DOM
-
2026-08-31days on market $244,990 Active 157 DOM
-
2026-08-30days on market $244,990 Active 156 DOM
-
2026-08-29days on market $244,990 Active 155 DOM
-
2026-08-28days on market $244,990 Active 154 DOM
-
2026-08-27days on market $244,990 Active 153 DOM
-
2026-08-25days on market $244,990 Active 151 DOM
-
2026-08-24days on market $244,990 Active 150 DOM
-
2026-08-23days on market $244,990 Active 149 DOM
-
2026-08-22days on market $244,990 Active 148 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $23,319
- − Mortgage interest
- −$15,172
- − Property taxes
- −$4,063
- − Insurance
- −$1,354
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$1,866
- − Management
- −$1,866
- − Depreciation
- −$7,879
- Taxable loss
- −$8,880
- Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
- +$2,131
- After-tax cash flow
- $-1,908/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 2 photos
This home is in good condition with a good condition score of 80. It has a cosmetic rehab level and requires minimal repairs and maintenance. The highest-ROI updates that would raise its resale or rental value include painting, updating the flooring, kitchen appliances, smart home features, and landscaping improvements.
Value-add opportunities
- Both Painting the exterior and interior walls — Fresh paint can enhance curb appeal and interior aesthetics. ↑
- Both Updating the flooring — New flooring can improve the overall look and feel of the home. ↑
- Both Upgrading the kitchen appliances — Modern appliances can attract more buyers and renters. ↑
- Both Installing smart home features — Smart home features can increase the home's value and appeal to tech-savvy buyers and renters. ↑
- Both Landscaping improvements — A well-maintained yard can enhance curb appeal and attract more buyers and renters. ↑
ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Cosmetic scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- Livingston Parish
- NCES district ID
- 2201020
- Math proficiency
- 40% ▼ -38.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 52% ▼ -32.00%
- Median HH income
- $56,755
- Composite
- 40.07/100
- National rank
- #3811
- State rank
- #13 of 98 in LA
Livability — Denham Springs
- Score
- 74/100
- State rank
- #29
- US rank
- #4939
Category grades
Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.
Census & demographics
- County
- Livingston Parish · 158,511 people
- City population
- 63,575
- Metro
- Baton Rouge, LA
- Population (ZIP)
- 63,575
- Household income
- $78,621
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 15% of renters
Population outlook (Livingston County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 158,511 people
- By 2030
- 168,241 · +6.1%
- By 2040
- 186,252 · +17.5%
- By 2050
- 201,516 · +27.1%
- By 2075
- 231,217 · +45.9%
- By 2100
- 241,697 · +52.5%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Predominantly White (74%)
- Race & ethnicity
- White 74% Black 13% Hispanic / Latino 9% Two or more races 6%
- Hispanic origin (detail)
- Mexican 3%
- Languages at home
- 91% English-only · Spanish 6% Other Indo-European 1%
Political lean MEDSL · Livingston
- 2024 margin
- Solid R (+68.5) · D 15.1% · R 83.6% · Other 1.3%
- 2008→2024 swing
- +3.4pp toward D · 2008: -71.9pp · 2024: -68.5pp
- All cycles
- 2024: R+68.5 2020: R+70.0 2016: R+72.5 2012: R+70.4 2008: R+71.9
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▼ -104.37%
- Current HPI
- 170.2207
- Rent YoY
- ▲ 3.83%
- Metro
- Baton Rouge, LA
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 3.29%
- F500 in state
- 10
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in LA)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Telecommunications | 2 | $23B |
|
||
| Utilities | 1 | $12B |
|
||
| Wholesale / Distribution | 1 | $5B |
|
||
| Advertising | 1 | $2B |
|
||
Price history
1 event — show timeline
- 2026-03-28 Listed $244,990 Zillow
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…