🏗️ New Construction
Woodhaven Plan · Heartland, TX
Flood risk 1/10 · Minimal
- FEMA flood zone
- X (unshaded)
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- 0.0%
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- $507 – $1,088
Fire risk 6/10 · Moderate
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- $1,222 – $2,270
Heat risk 7/10 · Major
- Hot days now (above 110°F)
- 7 days/yr
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- 24 days/yr
Wind risk 6/10 · Moderate
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- 27.0%
Air-quality risk 2/10 · Minimal
- Unhealthy air days now
- 1 days/yr
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- 1 days/yr
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the D- grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- Cash flow +10.6/30.0
- ARV discount +7.5/15.0
- Condition / age +4.8/5.0
- Schools +4.0/10.0
- 1% rule +3.1/10.0
- DSCR +3.0/10.0
- Rent growth +2.5/5.0
- Livability +2.5/5.0
- Appreciation +0.0/10.0
$223,999
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks MLS
This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining. An owner's suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are three secondary bedrooms at the front of the home, which are comfortable spaces for household members and overnight guests.
Key facts
- Garage
- Listed 764 days
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 4-bed/2.0-bath single-family listed at $224k. Condition is rated excellent.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $-134 ($-2k/yr) — negative.
- The deal already cash-flows at list — no discount required.
- To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $216k (3.7% below list).
- Recommended offer: $197k (12.0% below list) — sets the bar for market timing.
Location & tenants
- Location reads: area grade D — affects rentability + tenant quality, not the cash-flow math above.
- Crandall ISD (rural): math 36% / reading 42% proficiency, ranked #351 of 826 in TX (top 42%) — families likely to look elsewhere, expect single-tenant / working-renter base with shorter leases.
- Zoned schools: W A Martin El (math 41% / reading 32%, grade F, #1,883 of 4,322 statewide, top 44%, 644 students, 71% FRL); Crandall Middle (math 38% / reading 42%, grade F, #646 of 1,662 statewide, top 40%, 983 students, 60% FRL); Crandall H S (math 33% / reading 53%, grade F, #713 of 1,632 statewide, top 44%, 1,707 students, 56% FRL) — zoned schools average 62% FRL vs 41% district-wide (21 pts higher); higher-poverty schools than district average — tighter screening recommended.
- Market conditions: 1365 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 122d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 80% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; solid renter incomes; 1,747 units permitted in Kaufman County in 2024 (180 in 5+ unit buildings).
Forward outlook
- Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $2k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $8k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
- Kaufman County population projected at +43% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 765 days — a 12% lower offer ($197k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
- 2 sale attempts since 2y ago; this cycle's ask has dropped $23k (9%) from the opening price — seller is motivated, your offer sets the floor, not the list.
Risks & watch-outs
- Climate carrying-cost: major wind risk, 27% chance of damaging wind over 30y; major wildfire risk; extreme-heat days projected 7→24/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Questions for the listing agent
- What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
- It's been on market 765 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 12% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
- Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 0.81% ✗
- Cap rate
- 5.69%
- Cash-on-cash
- -2.16%
- DSCR
- 0.90
- GRM
- 10.3
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $265,932
- List price
- $223,999
- Delta
- -15.77%
- Verdict
- UNDERPRICED
- Comps
- 20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
| Address | Dist | Beds/Ba | Sqft | Sold | Price | $/sf | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1432 Reunion Dr | 0.19mi | 3/2.0 (-1) | 1,603 (+7%) | 0mo | $219,900 | $137 | 74 |
| 2702 Trail Ride Way | 0.41mi | 3/2.0 (-1) | 1,474 (-2%) | 1mo | $221,859 | $151 | 72 |
| 2729 Trail Ride Way | 0.46mi | 3/2.0 (-1) | 1,474 (-2%) | 0mo | $212,999 | $145 | 70 |
| 2832 Lolita Way | 0.44mi | 3/2.0 (-1) | 1,615 (+8%) | 0mo | $249,900 | $155 | 62 |
| 2234 Starstruck Ct | 0.46mi | 3/2.0 (-1) | 1,604 (+7%) | 2mo | $266,999 | $166 | 60 |
| 1920 Big River Ranch Rd | 0.53mi | 3/2.0 (-1) | 1,411 (-6%) | 0mo | $208,999 | $148 | 60 |
| 1918 Big River Ranch Rd | 0.53mi | 3/2.0 (-1) | 1,411 (-6%) | 2mo | $216,999 | $154 | 59 |
| 2721 Trail Ride Way | 0.46mi | 4/2.0 | 1,667 (+11%) | 1mo | $226,999 | $136 | 59 |
| 1931 Big River Ranch Rd | 0.57mi | 3/2.0 (-1) | 1,411 (-6%) | 1mo | $216,999 | $154 | 58 |
| 1923 Big River Ranch Rd | 0.56mi | 3/2.0 (-1) | 1,411 (-6%) | 2mo | $218,999 | $155 | 58 |
| 2502 Coronado Way | 0.73mi | 3/2.0 (-1) | 1,450 (-3%) | 0mo | $179,900 | $124 | 55 |
| 1103 Avalon Dr | 0.66mi | 3/2.0 (-1) | 1,320 (-12%) | 2mo | $194,900 | $148 | 43 |
Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.
Projected returns pro-forma
-3.0% appreciation · 3.0% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- -19.9%
- Equity multiple
- 0.31×
- Total profit
- $-51,579
- Equity at exit
- $39,651
- IRR
- -12.7%
- Equity multiple
- 0.25×
- Total profit
- $-55,752
- Equity at exit
- $22,993
Cash invested: $74,461 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
- State Texas
- 87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+5
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
Active competition Active MLS
- For sale now
- 129 active · 111 under contract
- Months of supply
- 14.3 mo (7%/mo absorbed)
- Median asking
- $250,999 ($168/sqft)
- Median days on market
- 69 d
- This list price
- 27% of active listings are priced below it
- ARV vs active asking
- +5.6% vs current asking $/sqft
Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.
ZIP-level market 75114
- Home prices YoY
- -26.7%
- Active inventory
- 1365
- Price-to-rent
- 8.7×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $2,157 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$1,395
- Tax est. 1.5%
- −$332 /mo · $3,989/yr
- Insurance
- −$111
- HOA
- −$0
- Lot rent
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$453
- Net cashflow
- $-134
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $50 | -5% $-42 | +0% $-134 | +5% $-226 | +10% $-318 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $-304 | -5% $-219 | +0% $-134 | +5% $-49 | +10% $37 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $0 | -0.5pp $-66 | base $-134 | +0.5pp $-203 | +1.0pp $-273 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $66,483
- Closing costs
- $7,978
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 40 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1734 Courage Crk Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1636 | $2,095 | $1.28 | 127d | 1 | 0.19mi |
| 1734 Courage Crk Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1636 | $2,095 | $1.28 | 122d | 1 | 0.19mi |
| 1275 Eclipse Ln Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1290 | $1,750 | $1.36 | 130d | 1 | 0.24mi |
| 1264 Eclipse Ln Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1474 | $1,950 | $1.32 | 115d | 1 | 0.24mi |
| 1789 Courage Crk Crandall, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1667 | $1,739 | $1.04 | 143d | 1 | 0.29mi |
| 1793 Courage Crk Crandall, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1667 | $1,709 | $1.03 | 128d | 1 | 0.30mi |
| 1799 Courage Crk Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1260 | $1,800 | $1.43 | 184d | 1 | 0.31mi |
| 2409 Fleming Dr Crandall, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1667 | $1,845 | $1.11 | 165d | 1 | 0.31mi |
| 1801 Courage Crk Crandall, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1667 | $1,779 | $1.07 | 3d | 1 | 0.31mi |
| 2911 S Griffin Ln Forney, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1281 | $1,900 | $1.48 | 71d | 1 | 0.34mi |
| 4001 Fairmont Ln Forney, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1545 | $2,000 | $1.29 | 184d | 1 | 0.34mi |
| 2510 Flight Trl Crandall, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1667 | $1,845 | $1.11 | 165d | 1 | 0.35mi |
| 2236 Mustang Ghost Trl Crandall, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2083 | $2,260 | $1.08 | 46d | 1 | 0.36mi |
| 2521 Flight Trl Crandall, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1707 | $1,825 | $1.07 | 165d | 1 | 0.36mi |
| 2237 Mustang Ghost Trl Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1952 | $2,040 | $1.05 | 184d | 1 | 0.36mi |
| 2513 Flight Trl Crandall, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1707 | $1,825 | $1.07 | 165d | 1 | 0.37mi |
| 3909 Chesapeake Ln Heartland, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1750 | $2,300 | $1.31 | 71d | 1 | 0.38mi |
| 2746 Bronte Blvd Crandall, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1707 | $1,825 | $1.07 | 165d | 1 | 0.38mi |
| 1307 Rodeo Circuit Way Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1465 | $1,800 | $1.23 | 10d | 1 | 0.40mi |
| 2745 Bronte Blvd Crandall, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1667 | $1,845 | $1.11 | 165d | 1 | 0.41mi |
| 2739 Bronte Blvd Crandall, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1707 | $1,825 | $1.07 | 165d | 1 | 0.41mi |
| 4002 Bighorn Dr Heartland, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1365 | $2,120 | $1.55 | 71d | 1 | 0.43mi |
| 2710 Trail Ride Way Crandall, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1667 | $1,845 | $1.11 | 101d | 1 | 0.44mi |
| 1507 Trick Riding Way Crandall, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1850 | $1,900 | $1.03 | 165d | 1 | 0.45mi |
| 2233 Starstruck Ct Crandall, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2062 | $2,099 | $1.02 | 10d | 1 | 0.45mi |
| 2233 Starstruck Ct Crandall, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2062 | $2,099 | $1.02 | 21d | 1 | 0.45mi |
| 1507 Trick Riding Way Crandall, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1850 | $1,800 | $0.97 | 122d | 1 | 0.45mi |
| 4017 Springfield Ln Heartland, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2204 | $2,450 | $1.11 | 10d | 1 | 0.49mi |
| 4017 Springfield Ln Heartland, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2204 | $2,450 | $1.11 | 35d | 1 | 0.49mi |
| 1706 Horizons Hl Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1266 | $1,850 | $1.46 | 24d | 1 | 0.49mi |
| 1706 Horizons Hl Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1266 | $1,850 | $1.46 | 10d | 1 | 0.49mi |
| 2826 Hudson Dr Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1639 | $2,350 | $1.43 | 132d | 1 | 0.50mi |
| 2624 Bartlett St Crandall, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1707 | $1,825 | $1.07 | 165d | 1 | 0.50mi |
| 1817 Mallen Farm Rdg Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1450 | $1,800 | $1.24 | 49d | 1 | 0.53mi |
| 2938 Montrose Trl Heartland, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1825 | $2,250 | $1.23 | 65d | 1 | 0.55mi |
| 2938 Montrose Trl Heartland, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1825 | $2,250 | $1.23 | 71d | 1 | 0.55mi |
| 2921 Bronte Blvd Heartland, TX | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2136 | $2,400 | $1.12 | 38d | 1 | 0.57mi |
| 3942 Surrey Dr Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1257 | $1,750 | $1.39 | 14d | 1 | 0.58mi |
| 2908 Hearts Trl Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1266 | $1,750 | $1.38 | 184d | 1 | 0.59mi |
| 1930 Wild Orchard Ln Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1411 | $1,865 | $1.32 | 184d | 1 | 0.60mi |
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-11-08days on market $223,999 Active 765 DOM
-
2026-11-07days on market $223,999 Active 764 DOM
-
2026-11-06days on market $223,999 Active 763 DOM
-
2026-11-05days on market $223,999 Active 762 DOM
-
2026-11-04days on market $223,999 Active 761 DOM
-
2026-11-02days on market $223,999 Active 759 DOM
-
2026-11-01days on market $223,999 Active 758 DOM
-
2026-10-31days on market $223,999 Active 757 DOM
-
2026-10-30days on market $223,999 Active 756 DOM
-
2026-10-29days on market $223,999 Active 755 DOM
-
2026-10-28days on market $223,999 Active 754 DOM
-
2026-10-27days on market $223,999 Active 753 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $223,999 Active 752 DOM
-
2026-10-25days on market $223,999 Active 751 DOM
-
2026-10-24days on market $223,999 Active 750 DOM
-
2026-10-23days on market $223,999 Active 749 DOM
-
2026-10-22days on market $223,999 Active 748 DOM
-
2026-10-21days on market $223,999 Active 747 DOM
-
2026-10-20days on market $223,999 Active 746 DOM
-
2026-10-19days on market $223,999 Active 745 DOM
-
2026-10-18days on market $223,999 Active 744 DOM
-
2026-10-17days on market $223,999 Active 743 DOM
-
2026-10-16days on market $223,999 Active 742 DOM
-
2026-10-15days on market $223,999 Active 741 DOM
-
2026-10-14days on market $223,999 Active 740 DOM
-
2026-10-13days on market $223,999 Active 739 DOM
-
2026-10-12days on market $223,999 Active 738 DOM
-
2026-10-11days on market $223,999 Active 737 DOM
-
2026-10-10days on market $223,999 Active 736 DOM
-
2026-10-09days on market $223,999 Active 735 DOM
-
2026-10-08days on market $223,999 Active 734 DOM
-
2026-10-07days on market $223,999 Active 733 DOM
-
2026-10-06days on market $223,999 Active 732 DOM
-
2026-10-05days on market $223,999 Active 731 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $223,999 Active 730 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $223,999 Active 729 DOM
-
2026-10-02days on market $223,999 Active 728 DOM
-
2026-10-01days on market $223,999 Active 727 DOM
-
2026-09-30days on market $223,999 Active 726 DOM
-
2026-09-29days on market $223,999 Active 725 DOM
-
2026-09-28days on market $223,999 Active 724 DOM
-
2026-09-27days on market $223,999 Active 723 DOM
-
2026-09-26days on market $223,999 Active 722 DOM
-
2026-09-25days on market $223,999 Active 721 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $223,999 Active 720 DOM
-
2026-09-23days on market $223,999 Active 719 DOM
-
2026-09-22days on market $223,999 Active 718 DOM
-
2026-09-21days on market $223,999 Active 717 DOM
-
2026-09-20days on market $223,999 Active 716 DOM
-
2026-09-19days on market $223,999 Active 715 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Climate risk First Street
- Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
- Wildfire 6/10 Major
- Heat 7/10 Severe 7 d/yr ≥110°F today · 24 d/yr by 30 yrs out
- Wind 6/10 Major 27% chance of damaging wind over 30 yrs
- Air quality 2/10 Low 1 unhealthy d/yr today · 1 by 30 yrs out
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $25,884
- − Mortgage interest
- −$14,896
- − Property taxes
- −$3,989
- − Insurance
- −$1,330
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$2,071
- − Management
- −$2,071
- − Depreciation
- −$7,736
- Taxable loss
- −$6,209
- Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
- +$1,490
- After-tax cash flow
- $-115/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 12 photos
This single-family home is in excellent condition with a spacious open floorplan and modern finishes. It is move-in ready and offers a great opportunity for investment.
Value-add opportunities
- Resale Painting the exterior siding — Fresh paint can enhance curb appeal and property value. ↑
- Resale Landscaping improvements — Enhanced landscaping can attract more potential buyers. ↑
- Resale Updating the kitchen backsplash — A fresh backsplash can modernize the kitchen and add value. ↑
- Both Adding smart home features — Smart home features can increase both resale and rental value by making the home more convenient and energy-efficient. ↑
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- Crandall ISD
- NCES district ID
- 4815510
- Math proficiency
- 36% ▼ -13.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 42% ▼ -8.00%
- Median HH income
- $70,076
- Composite
- 35.57/100
- National rank
- #4901
- State rank
- #351 of 826 in TX
Livability — Heartland
No livability data for this city. (Only ~50 U.S. cities are tracked.)
Census & demographics
- Census place
- Heartland, TX
- County
- Kaufman County · 138,716 people
- Metro
- Dallas-Fort Worth-Arlington, TX
- Population (ZIP)
- 9,333
- Household income
- $88,013
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 5% of renters
Population outlook (Kaufman County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 138,716 people
- By 2030
- 150,815 · +8.7%
- By 2040
- 174,877 · +26.1%
- By 2050
- 198,020 · +42.8%
- By 2075
- 251,908 · +81.6%
- By 2100
- 285,325 · +105.7%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Diverse neighborhood (Simpson 0.62)
- Race & ethnicity
- White 48% Hispanic / Latino 36% Two or more races 14% Black 14%
- Hispanic origin (detail)
- Mexican 34%
- Languages at home
- 71% English-only · Spanish 27% Other Indo-European 1%
Political lean MEDSL · Kaufman
- 2024 margin
- Strong R (+27.9) · D 35.6% · R 63.5%
- 2008→2024 swing
- +7.9pp toward D · 2008: -35.8pp · 2024: -27.9pp
- All cycles
- 2024: R+27.9 2020: R+33.9 2016: R+47.0 2012: R+44.4 2008: R+35.8
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▼ -71.61%
- Current HPI
- 196.4773
- Rent YoY
- —
- Metro
- Dallas-Fort Worth-Arlington, TX
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 3.95%
- F500 in state
- 110
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in TX)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Energy | 16 | $1,198B |
|
||
| Technology | 5 | $198B |
|
||
| Engineering / Construction | 4 | $72B |
|
||
| Energy Services | 3 | $60B |
|
||
| Utilities | 3 | $41B |
|
||
| Healthcare | 2 | $330B |
|
||
Price history
-6.9% since first listed10 events — show timeline
- 2025-02-08 Relisted — Zillow
- 2025-02-07 Delisted — Zillow
- 2025-01-21 Price Changed $229,999 Zillow
- 2025-01-14 Price Changed $226,999 Zillow
- 2024-12-11 Price Changed $225,999 Zillow
- 2024-11-06 Price Changed $224,499 Zillow
- 2024-10-24 Price Changed $221,999 Zillow
- 2024-10-16 Price Changed $229,999 Zillow
- 2024-10-08 Price Changed $248,999 Zillow
- 2024-10-03 Listed $246,999 Zillow
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…