CashFlowRE
Sign in Sign up
2305 W Ruthrauff Rd
C Composite 57.8
Why this score? — see what drove the C grade

The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).

  • Cash flow +22.5/30.0
  • 1% rule +7.5/10.0
  • DSCR +7.5/10.0
  • ARV discount +7.5/15.0
  • Condition / age +4.0/5.0
  • Livability +3.7/5.0
  • Rent growth +2.6/5.0
  • Schools +2.6/10.0
  • Appreciation +0.0/10.0

$99,000

2305 W Ruthrauff Rd · Flowing Wells, AZ 85705
3 bd · 2.0 ba · 1,344 sqft · Land · 364 Days on market
55+ age-restricted Built 1985 Good condition 8,000 sqft lot $74/sqft · 52% below area

🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence

Listing remarks MLS

Beautifully remodeled 3-bed, 2-bath home in the highly desirable Bella Capri 55+ gated community Lot # I9. This sale is for the mobile home only—home is located on leased land. Enjoy brand-new updates throughout including a new roof, AC, dual-pane windows, flooring, kitchen and bath cabinets, countertops, paint, skirting, and fully remodeled bathrooms. Bella Capri offers resort-style amenities including a pool, spa, clubhouse, billiards, shuffleboard, laundry facilities, and planned social events—all within a friendly, active neighborhood. With wide paved streets, off-street parking, and a prime Tucson location near shopping, dining, and golf, this community provides both comfort and convenience. Seller financing available!

Key facts

  • Remodeled
  • Dual-pane windows
  • New flooring

Tags

REMODELEDNEW ROOFNEW ACDUAL-PANE WINDOWSNEW FLOORINGNEW KITCHEN CABINETS

Neighborhood map

Property Rental comp Retail Costco Walmart Transit Schools Stadiums Fortune 500 · Circle radius: 6.0 mi
Loading POIs…

What this means for you Summary

Snapshot

  • This is a 3-bed/2.0-bath land listed at $99k. Condition is rated good.

Deal economics

  • At list price, monthly cash flow is $665 ($8k/yr) — positive.
  • The deal already cash-flows at list — no discount required.
  • Meets the 1% rule at list price ($2k rent vs $99k).
  • Recommended offer: $87k (12.0% below list) — sets the bar for market timing.
  • Cap rate 14.3% vs local median 4.8% in Flowing Wells — top-decile yield for the area; either an underpriced asset or a hidden risk that comps aren't pricing in. Stress-test before assuming the spread holds.

Location & tenants

  • Location reads 73/100 on livability (#21 in AZ) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: commute A+, cost of living A+, health & safety A+; Watch: crime F, amenities F, employment F.
  • Flowing Wells Unified District (4405) (suburban): math 23% / reading 30% proficiency, ranked #143 of 249 in AZ (top 57%) — low school quality limits family demand, transient renter base, plan for 1-2y turnover; 64% free/reduced lunch — lower-income household profile, screen leases tightly.
  • Zoned schools: Centennial Elementary School (math 25% / reading 32%, grade F, #580 of 1,109 statewide, top 53%, 448 students, 81% FRL); Flowing Wells Junior High School (math 24% / reading 28%, grade F, #100 of 218 statewide, top 47%, 818 students, 74% FRL); Flowing Wells High School (math 22% / reading 24%, grade F, #208 of 381 statewide, top 55%, 1,694 students, 65% FRL).
  • Market conditions: Rents flat; 315 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 37d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 52% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; lower-income renter base — watch delinquency; 5,268 units permitted in Pima County in 2024 (996 in 5+ unit buildings).
  • At $1,707/mo this rent would consume 55% of the median local household income ($37k/yr) — very limited rent-growth headroom before tenants either downsize or default.

Forward outlook

  • Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $684 of loan paydown is wiped out by about $3k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
  • Pima County population projected at +8% by 2050 — modest demand growth; plan on rents tracking national, not racing it.
  • At projected returns (-3.0% appreciation + 0.3% rent growth), your $28k cash investment doubles in ~5 years — after that, you're playing with house money.

Negotiation context

  • It's been on market 364 days — a 12% lower offer ($87k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
  • 5 sale attempts since 7y ago; this cycle's ask has dropped $26k (21%) from the opening price — seller is motivated, your offer sets the floor, not the list.

Risks & watch-outs

  • Climate carrying-cost: moderate wildfire risk; extreme-heat days projected 6→16/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Recommended offer $87,120 (12.0% below list)

Questions for the listing agent

  1. It's been on market 364 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 12% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
  2. Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
  3. Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
  4. Schools are D-rated, which usually means shorter tenancies and higher turnover. Who's the typical renter profile here, and what's been the actual vacancy rate?
  5. Crime grade is F in this area — have there been break-ins, vandalism, or insurance claims at this property in the last 3 years? What carrier currently insures it and at what premium?
  6. What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
  7. What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
  8. How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.

Investment metrics

1% rule
1.72% ✓
Cap rate
14.35%
Cash-on-cash
28.77%
DSCR
2.28
GRM
4.8

CMA / ARV

ARV (median comp)
$207,591
List price
$99,000
Delta
-52.31%
Verdict
UNDERPRICED
Comps
13 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
Address Dist Beds/Ba Sqft Sold Price $/sf Match
4901 N Sunrise Ave 0.39mi 3/2.0 1,326 (-1%) 0mo $269,500 $203 79
4842 N Plane Ave 0.32mi 3/2.0 1,291 (-4%) 1mo $125,000 $97 78
2242 W Calle Comodo 0.33mi 3/2.0 1,416 (+5%) 2mo $270,000 $191 74
2156 W Calle Cusco 0.39mi 3/2.0 1,414 (+5%) 2mo $292,000 $207 72
1954 W Southbrooke Cir 0.61mi 3/2.0 1,384 (+3%) 1mo $265,000 $191 66
1630 W Bitter Orange St 1.06mi 3/2.0 1,344 (0%) 0mo $286,000 $213 65
2726 W Sandbrook Ln 1.33mi 3/2.0 1,330 (-1%) 1mo $295,000 $222 62
2470 W Las Lomitas Rd 1.46mi 3/2.0 1,391 (+4%) 1mo $225,000 $162 58
3018 W Palm Vista St 1.01mi 3/2.0 1,280 (-5%) 2mo $106,000 $83 55
1329 W Wheatridge Dr 1.45mi 3/2.0 1,218 (-9%) 1mo $140,000 $115 48
4897 N River Vista Dr 0.65mi 3/2.0 1,144 (-15%) 1mo $179,500 $157 44
4738 N Brookline Ct 1.04mi 2/2.0 (-1) 1,056 (-21%) 2mo $190,000 $180 34

Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.

Projected returns pro-forma

-3.0% appreciation · 0.3% rent growth · sell at horizon

5-year hold
IRR
20.0%
Equity multiple
1.79×
Total profit
$21,791
Equity at exit
$14,761
10-year hold
IRR
26.3%
Equity multiple
3.02×
Total profit
$56,022
Equity at exit
$8,560

Cash invested: $27,720 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.

Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology

Overall (STATE)
87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
State Arizona
87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+3
County
— inherits STATE
City
— inherits STATE
5-day pay-or-quit; AZ courts known for speed; no state rent control; cities preempted by state law.

ZIP-level market 85705

Rents YoY
0.3%
Active inventory
315
Price-to-rent
4.8×

Monthly cashflow live

Estimated rent
$1,707 high interval (Pro) →
Mortgage (P&I)
−$519
Tax est. 1.5%
−$124 /mo · $1,485/yr
Insurance
−$41
HOA
−$0
Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
−$359
Net cashflow
$665

Break-even live

Break-even rent $866
Max offer price $99,000
Occupancy floor 56%

Sensitivity live

Price -10% $733 -5% $699 +0% $665 +5% $630 +10% $596
Rent -10% $530 -5% $597 +0% $665 +5% $732 +10% $799
Rate -1.0pp $714 -0.5pp $690 base $665 +0.5pp $639 +1.0pp $613

UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt

Financing live

Cash to close

Down payment
$24,750
Closing costs
$2,970
Reserves months
—
Total cash needed
—

Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live

Conventional

25% down · 7.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.

DSCR

20% down · 8.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.

Hard money

10% down · 12.0% · 12mo

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.

Rent comps 40 comps

AddressBedsBaths SqftRent$/sqft DOM Units Dist
2310 W Diamond St Tucson, AZ 3.0 2.0 1350 $1,800 $1.33 2d 2 0.45mi
4957 N Sunrise Ave Unit 1 Tucson, AZ 3.0 2.0 1079 $1,400 $1.30 126d 1 0.45mi
2116 W Calle Fortunado Tucson, AZ 3.0 2.0 1300 $1,500 $1.15 120d 1 0.48mi
2416 W Chris Oliver Way Tucson, AZ 3.0 2.5 1441 $1,895 $1.32 133d 1 0.64mi
2480 W Chris Oliver Way Tucson, AZ 3.0 2.5 1846 $1,795 $0.97 29d 1 0.64mi
2370 W Chris Oliver Way Tucson, AZ 3.0 3.0 1543 $1,800 $1.17 10d 1 0.64mi
4861 N River Vista Dr Tucson, AZ 3.0 2.0 1144 $1,500 $1.31 131d 1 0.66mi
2042 W Hadley St Tucson, AZ 4.0 2.0 1497 $1,895 $1.27 10d 1 0.73mi
2001 W La Osa Dr Tucson, AZ 4.0 2.0 1866 $2,045 $1.10 184d 1 0.74mi
4618 N Courtney Dr Tucson, AZ 2.0 1.0 915 $1,545 $1.69 29d 1 0.75mi
2012 W Hadley St Tucson, AZ 4.0 2.0 1497 $1,700 $1.14 36d 1 0.75mi
4734 N Laird Way Tucson, AZ 2.0 2.0 1205 $1,700 $1.41 55d 1 0.80mi
5422 N Royal Palm Dr Unit 1 Tucson, AZ 4.0 3.0 1000 $900 $0.90 116d 1 0.94mi
5422 N Royal Palm Dr Unit 2- 3 bd -2 bth Tucson, AZ 3.0 2.0 1000 $2,000 $2.00 120d 1 0.94mi
1925 W River Rd Tucson, AZ 2.0 2.0 1110 $1,841 $1.66 29d 1 0.96mi
1925 W River Rd Tucson, AZ 3.0 2.0 1313 $2,045 $1.56 34d 1 0.96mi
1925 W River Rd Tucson, AZ 3.0 2.0 1313 $1,924 $1.47 19d 1 0.96mi
1925 W River Rd Tucson, AZ 2.0 2.0 1150 $2,128 $1.85 5d 1 0.96mi
1925 W River Rd Tucson, AZ 3.0 2.0 1313 $2,002 $1.52 2d 1 0.96mi
1925 W River Rd Tucson, AZ 1.0–3.0 1.0–2.0 1049 $2,056 $1.96 103d 11 0.96mi
2277 W Floral Cliff Way Tucson, AZ 3.0 2.0 1450 $1,700 $1.17 112d 1 0.97mi
5501 N Lazybrook Pl Tucson, AZ 3.0 2.0 1303 $2,100 $1.61 130d 1 0.97mi
4117 N Gregorio Cir Tucson, AZ 2.0 2.0 1344 $1,800 $1.34 10d 1 0.98mi
5132 Prairie Clover Trl Tucson, AZ 3.0–4.0 2.5 1604 $2,101 $1.31 0d 5 1.03mi
2617 W Lazybrook Dr Tucson, AZ 3.0 2.0 1303 $1,595 $1.22 37d 1 1.04mi
2262 W Night Air Ln Tucson, AZ 4.0 2.5 1742 $2,095 $1.20 10d 1 1.04mi
1696 W Blue Horizon St Tucson, AZ 3.0 2.5 1295 $1,750 $1.35 108d 1 1.06mi
1622 W Bitter Orange St Tucson, AZ 3.0 2.0 1344 $1,700 $1.26 1d 1 1.09mi
5416 N Bramble Brook Ln Tucson, AZ 3.0 2.0 1483 $1,850 $1.25 144d 1 1.09mi
1619 W Bitter Orange St Tucson, AZ 3.0 2.0 1344 $1,700 $1.26 55d 1 1.09mi
5490 N Little River Ln Tucson, AZ 4.0 2.0 1600 $2,000 $1.25 10d 1 1.14mi
5362 N Mesquite Bosque Way Tucson, AZ 3.0 2.0 1174 $1,695 $1.44 10d 1 1.15mi
1605 W Homecoming Way Tucson, AZ 3.0 2.5 1560 $1,900 $1.22 112d 1 1.15mi
5077 N Fortune Teller Way Tucson, AZ 3.0 2.5 1370 $1,875 $1.37 158d 1 1.15mi
1599 W Homecoming Way Tucson, AZ 3.0 2.5 1370 $1,950 $1.42 10d 1 1.16mi
2351 W Placita Algodon Tucson, AZ 3.0 2.0 1473 $1,800 $1.22 131d 1 1.17mi
1628 W Gentle Brook Trl Tucson, AZ 3.0 2.0 1550 $1,795 $1.16 10d 1 1.18mi
1605 W Gentle Brook Trl Tucson, AZ 3.0 2.5 1560 $2,200 $1.41 5d 1 1.22mi
5021 N Kevy Pl Tucson, AZ 3.0 2.0 1350 $1,650 $1.22 10d 1 1.25mi
2531 W Glenbrook Way Tucson, AZ 2.0 2.0 1066 $1,795 $1.68 184d 1 1.31mi

Listing history 50 events

  1. 2026-10-19
    days on market $99,000 Active 364 DOM
  2. 2026-10-18
    days on market $99,000 Active 363 DOM
  3. 2026-10-17
    days on market $99,000 Active 362 DOM
  4. 2026-10-16
    days on market $99,000 Active 361 DOM
  5. 2026-10-15
    days on market $99,000 Active 360 DOM
  6. 2026-10-14
    days on market $99,000 Active 359 DOM
  7. 2026-10-13
    days on market $99,000 Active 358 DOM
  8. 2026-10-12
    days on market $99,000 Active 357 DOM
  9. 2026-10-11
    days on market $99,000 Active 356 DOM
  10. 2026-10-10
    days on market $99,000 Active 355 DOM
  11. 2026-10-09
    days on market $99,000 Active 354 DOM
  12. 2026-10-08
    days on market $99,000 Active 353 DOM
  13. 2026-10-07
    days on market $99,000 Active 352 DOM
  14. 2026-10-06
    days on market $99,000 Active 351 DOM
  15. 2026-10-05
    days on market $99,000 Active 350 DOM
  16. 2026-10-04
    days on market $99,000 Active 349 DOM
  17. 2026-10-04
    days on market $99,000 Active 348 DOM
  18. 2026-10-02
    days on market $99,000 Active 347 DOM
  19. 2026-10-01
    days on market $99,000 Active 346 DOM
  20. 2026-09-30
    days on market $99,000 Active 345 DOM
  21. 2026-09-29
    days on market $99,000 Active 344 DOM
  22. 2026-09-28
    days on market $99,000 Active 343 DOM
  23. 2026-09-27
    days on market $99,000 Active 342 DOM
  24. 2026-09-25
    days on market $99,000 Active 340 DOM
  25. 2026-09-24
    days on market $99,000 Active 339 DOM
  26. 2026-09-23
    days on market $99,000 Active 338 DOM
  27. 2026-09-22
    days on market $99,000 Active 337 DOM
  28. 2026-09-21
    days on market $99,000 Active 336 DOM
  29. 2026-09-20
    days on market $99,000 Active 335 DOM
  30. 2026-09-19
    days on market $99,000 Active 334 DOM
  31. 2026-09-18
    days on market $99,000 Active 333 DOM
  32. 2026-09-17
    days on market $99,000 Active 332 DOM
  33. 2026-09-16
    days on market $99,000 Active 331 DOM
  34. 2026-09-15
    days on market $99,000 Active 330 DOM
  35. 2026-09-14
    days on market $99,000 Active 329 DOM
  36. 2026-09-13
    days on market $99,000 Active 328 DOM
  37. 2026-09-12
    days on market $99,000 Active 327 DOM
  38. 2026-09-11
    days on market $99,000 Active 326 DOM
  39. 2026-09-05
    days on market $99,000 Active 320 DOM
  40. 2026-09-04
    days on market $99,000 Active 319 DOM
  41. 2026-09-03
    days on market $99,000 Active 318 DOM
  42. 2026-08-31
    days on market $99,000 Active 315 DOM
  43. 2026-08-29
    days on market $99,000 Active 313 DOM
  44. 2026-08-28
    days on market $99,000 Active 312 DOM
  45. 2026-08-27
    days on market $99,000 Active 311 DOM
  46. 2026-08-26
    days on market $99,000 Active 310 DOM
  47. 2026-08-25
    days on market $99,000 Active 309 DOM
  48. 2026-08-23
    days on market $99,000 Active 307 DOM
  49. 2026-08-22
    days on market $99,000 Active 306 DOM
  50. 2026-08-21
    days on market $99,000 Active 305 DOM

ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.

Climate risk First Street

  • 🌊 Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
  • 🔥 Wildfire 5/10 Major
  • 🌡 Heat 8/10 Severe 6 d/yr ≥107°F today · 16 d/yr by 30 yrs out
  • 💨 Wind 1/10 Low
  • 🫁 Air quality 1/10 Low 0 unhealthy d/yr today · 0 by 30 yrs out

Nearby sold comps map

Loading sold comps map…

Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi

Loading nearby amenities…

Taxation est. · year 1

Rental income
$20,486
− Mortgage interest
−$5,546
− Property taxes
−$1,485
− Insurance
−$495
− Repairs & maintenance
−$1,639
− Management
−$1,639
− Depreciation
−$2,880
Taxable income
$6,803
combined federal + state — saved on this device
Est. tax owed @ 24.0%
−$1,633
After-tax cash flow
$6,342/yr

For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.

Condition & rehab AI · 9 photos

Good 80/100 Cosmetic rehab Est. rehab $6,720–$20,160 screening

This remodeled mobile home in Bella Capri offers a good condition with fresh updates, making it a great investment opportunity.

Components & finishes AI

Roof metal · good Flooring hardwood Counters marble Appliances white HVAC central · new lt5

Value-add opportunities

  • Resale Paint exterior — Enhances curb appeal ↑
  • Rental Landscaping — Improves curb appeal and attracts tenants ↑

ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Cosmetic scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.

F Composite school gradezoned avg 26/100

Zoned Schools

Elementary Centennial Elementary School F AZ #580/1,109 Nat'l #28,012/41,679 Middle Flowing Wells Junior High School F AZ #100/218 Nat'l #10,089/14,009 High Flowing Wells High School F AZ #208/381 Nat'l #13,542/17,239

Schools (NCES district)

District
Flowing Wells Unified District (4405)
NCES district ID
0403010
Math proficiency
23% ▼ -19.00%
Reading proficiency
30% ▼ -14.00%
Median HH income
$33,361
Composite
21.69/100
National rank
#8271
State rank
#143 of 249 in AZ
B Composite livability gradescore 73/100

Livability — Flowing Wells

Score
73/100
State rank
#21
US rank
#5288

Category grades

Amenities F Commute A+ Cost of living A+ Crime F Employment F Housing C Health & safety A+ User ratings C+

Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.

Census & demographics

Census place
Flowing Wells, AZ
County
Pima County · 1,066,056 people
Metro
Tucson, AZ
Population (ZIP)
54,700
Household income
$37,194
Rent vs Own
55.1% rent · 44.9% own
Severe rent burden
13% of renters

Population outlook (Pima County) Hauer SSP2

Today (2025)
1,066,056 people
By 2030
1,086,684 · +1.9%
By 2040
1,117,160 · +4.8%
By 2050
1,149,778 · +7.9%
By 2075
1,271,480 · +19.3%
By 2100
1,321,160 · +23.9%

Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023

Neighborhood character
Diverse neighborhood (Simpson 0.63)
Race & ethnicity
Hispanic / Latino 45% White 41% Two or more races 18% Asian 4% Black 3% Native American 3%
Hispanic origin (detail)
Mexican 41%
Languages at home
65% English-only · Spanish 30% Chinese 1% Vietnamese 1%

Political lean MEDSL · Pima

2024 margin
D (+15.2) · D 57.0% · R 41.8% · Other 1.2%
2008→2024 swing
+9.1pp toward D · 2008: 6.1pp · 2024: 15.2pp
All cycles
2024: D+15.2 2020: D+18.7 2016: D+13.5 2012: D+5.8 2008: D+6.1

Not yet ingested

Civics
—

Price history

+44.2% since first listed
13 events — show timeline
  • 2026-01-22 Price Changed $99,000 MLSSAZ
  • 2025-10-20 Listed $124,999 MLSSAZ
  • 2023-04-14 Listing Removed — ARMLS
  • 2023-03-29 Listing Removed — ARMLS
  • 2023-03-11 Price Changed $49,900 ARMLS
  • 2023-02-13 Relisted — ARMLS
  • 2023-02-03 Pending — ARMLS
  • 2023-02-01 Price Changed $56,000 ARMLS
  • 2023-01-23 Listed $52,000 ARMLS
  • 2023-01-09 Listed $56,500 ARMLS
  • 2019-08-14 Sold (Public Records) $18,500,000 Public Records
  • 2019-03-11 Listing Removed — MLSSAZ
  • 2019-01-09 Listed $68,655 MLSSAZ

Property tax history

+2.1%/yr

Latest (2025): $15,595 · +4.4% YoY. Source: county tax records.

Cash-flow waterfall

monthly

Sold comps — $/sqft

last 12 mo · ≤1 mi

Loading sold comps…