🏗️ New Construction
Callaway - Limited Series Plan · Ellenton, FL
Flood risk 8/10 · Major
- FEMA flood zone
- X (unshaded)
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- 0.78%
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- $507 – $1,088
Fire risk 3/10 · Minor
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- $947 – $1,759
Heat risk 10/10 · Severe
- Hot days now (above 107°F)
- 7 days/yr
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- 29 days/yr
Wind risk 10/10 · Severe
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- 99.0%
Air-quality risk 3/10 · Minor
- Unhealthy air days now
- 3 days/yr
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- 3 days/yr
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the D grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- Cash flow +11.7/30.0
- ARV discount +7.5/15.0
- Schools +4.5/10.0
- Condition / age +4.0/5.0
- 1% rule +3.8/10.0
- Livability +3.8/5.0
- DSCR +3.6/10.0
- Appreciation +2.5/10.0
- Rent growth +2.5/5.0
- Manufactured-home adj. -3.5
$193,000
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks
55+ age qualified community. Welcome to Colony Cove, a 55+ age-qualified, active and vibrant community where you can find yourself in your dream home. We have a stunning, brand-new Cavco Home in the Callaway Floor Plan, a 2-bedroom, 2 bath home for sale featuring 1,565 sq. ft. of beautifully designed living space. Located in Ellenton FL, this property offers the perfect blend of modern amenities and timeless charm. Step inside to find an open-concept floor plan, high ceilings, and luxury amenities. The kitchen boasts an impressive amount of countertop space and storage, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining.
Key facts
- Listed 151 days
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 2-bed/2.0-bath manufactured listed at $193k. Condition is rated good.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $-241 ($-3k/yr) — negative.
- To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $160k (17.0% below list).
- To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $149k (23.0% below list).
- Recommended offer: $149k (23.0% below list) — sets the bar for 1% rule.
Location & tenants
- Location reads 76/100 on livability (#232 in FL, #3,666 nationally) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: cost of living A+, housing A+, health & safety A+; Watch: amenities F, commute F.
- Manatee (suburban): math 54% / reading 50% proficiency, ranked #26 of 73 in FL (top 36%) — acceptable for families but not a draw, mixed tenant base, ~2y average lease.
- Zoned schools: Blackburn Elementary School (math 62% / reading 42%, grade C-, #990 of 2,144 statewide, top 48%, 551 students, 78% FRL); Palmetto High School (math 22% / reading 36%, grade F, #456 of 667 statewide, top 68%, 2,100 students, 61% FRL) — zoned schools average 70% FRL vs 51% district-wide (19 pts higher); higher-poverty schools than district average — tighter screening recommended.
- Market conditions: 482 active listings in the ZIP; 34 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals at typical pace (median 28d on market — plan ~3-4 weeks tenant-placement turnaround); 47% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; 7,472 units permitted in Manatee County in 2024 (1,782 in 5+ unit buildings).
Forward outlook
- Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $1k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $6k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
- Manatee County population projected at +43% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 152 days — a 12% lower offer ($170k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
Risks & watch-outs
- Watch-outs: flood insurance adds $66/mo.
- Climate carrying-cost: severe flood risk; severe wind risk, 99% chance of damaging wind over 30y; extreme-heat days projected 7→29/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Questions for the listing agent
- What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
- It's been on market 152 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 23% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
- What's the actual annual flood-insurance premium (NFIP or private), and is the property in a SFHA with mandatory coverage?
- Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- Schools are D-rated, which usually means shorter tenancies and higher turnover. Who's the typical renter profile here, and what's been the actual vacancy rate?
- The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 0.76% ✗
- Cap rate
- 5.22%
- Cash-on-cash
- -3.83%
- DSCR
- 0.83
- GRM
- 10.9
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $195,000
- List price
- $193,000
- Delta
- -1.03%
- Verdict
- FAIR
- Comps
- 20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
| Address | Dist | Beds/Ba | Sqft | Sold | Price | $/sf | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 Quail Ct | 0.22mi | 2/2.0 | 1,425 (-9%) | 0mo | $76,000 | $53 | 75 |
| 100 Whipporwill Ct | 0.39mi | 2/2.0 | 1,606 (+3%) | 6mo | $150,000 | $93 | 72 |
| 180 Nightingale Cir | 0.45mi | 2/2.0 | 1,504 (-4%) | 4mo | $214,900 | $143 | 70 |
| 17 Meadowlark Cir | 0.38mi | 3/2.0 (+1) | 1,512 (-3%) | 4mo | $140,000 | $93 | 69 |
| 1 Meadow Cir | 0.23mi | 2/2.0 | 1,375 (-12%) | 4mo | $219,900 | $160 | 66 |
| 99 Meadow Cir | 0.30mi | 2/2.0 | 1,404 (-10%) | 8mo | $120,000 | $85 | 62 |
| 89 Whipporwill Ct | 0.42mi | 2/2.0 | 1,378 (-12%) | 0mo | $170,000 | $123 | 61 |
| 77 Spoonbill Ln | 0.26mi | 2/2.0 | 1,352 (-14%) | 7mo | $140,000 | $104 | 59 |
| 73 Whipporwill Ct | 0.36mi | 2/2.0 | 1,350 (-14%) | 2mo | $205,000 | $152 | 59 |
| 137 Osprey Cir | 0.37mi | 2/2.0 | 1,352 (-14%) | 7mo | $190,000 | $141 | 54 |
| 146 Nightingale Cir | 0.46mi | 3/2.0 (+1) | 1,404 (-10%) | 8mo | $265,000 | $189 | 50 |
| 3449 71st Ave E | 0.72mi | 2/2.0 | 1,404 (-10%) | 5mo | $268,000 | $191 | 45 |
Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.
Projected returns pro-forma
-3.0% appreciation · 3.0% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- -25.3%
- Equity multiple
- 0.14×
- Total profit
- $-46,866
- Equity at exit
- $29,075
- IRR
- -21.3%
- Equity multiple
- -0.10×
- Total profit
- $-60,294
- Equity at exit
- $16,860
Cash invested: $54,600 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
- State Florida
- 87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+3
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
Active competition Active MLS
- For sale now
- 105 active · 13 under contract
- Months of supply
- 52.5 mo (2%/mo absorbed)
- Median asking
- $179,500 ($121/sqft)
- Median days on market
- 42 d
- This list price
- 60% of active listings are priced below it
- ARV vs active asking
- +2.6% vs current asking $/sqft
Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.
ZIP-level market 34222
- Home prices YoY
- -26.9%
- Active inventory
- 482
- Price-to-rent
- 10.8×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $1,485 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$1,023
- Tax est. 1.5%
- −$244 /mo · $2,925/yr
- Insurance
- −$81
- Flood insurance flood zone
- −$66 /mo · $798/yr
- HOA
- −$0
- Lot rent leased land?
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$312
- Net cashflow
- $-241
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $-106 | -5% $-173 | +0% $-241 | +5% $-308 | +10% $-375 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $-358 | -5% $-299 | +0% $-241 | +5% $-182 | +10% $-123 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $-143 | -0.5pp $-191 | base $-241 | +0.5pp $-291 | +1.0pp $-343 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $48,750
- Closing costs
- $5,850
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 34 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 218 Amelo Ave Ellenton, FL | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1512 | $1,499 | $0.99 | 41d | 1 | 0.18mi |
| 205 S Utrecht St Ellenton, FL | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1460 | $1,599 | $1.10 | 46d | 1 | 0.19mi |
| 227 Endhoven St Ellenton, FL | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1356 | $1,499 | $1.11 | 46d | 1 | 0.21mi |
| 195 Denmark Dr Ellenton, FL | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1460 | $1,699 | $1.16 | 17d | 1 | 0.24mi |
| 311 Holland St Ellenton, FL | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1564 | $1,499 | $0.96 | 46d | 1 | 0.25mi |
| 610 Riverview Dr Ellenton, FL | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1564 | $1,699 | $1.09 | 15d | 1 | 0.35mi |
| 54 Colony Dr N Ellenton, FL | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1140 | $2,275 | $2.00 | 20d | 1 | 0.48mi |
| 54 Colony Dr N Ellenton, FL | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1140 | $2,275 | $2.00 | 10d | 1 | 0.48mi |
| 482 Outer Dr Unit 1 Ellenton, FL | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1420 | $2,200 | $1.55 | 55d | 1 | 0.50mi |
| 482 Outer Dr Unit NA Ellenton, FL | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1400 | $1,600 | $1.14 | 144d | 1 | 0.50mi |
| 6232 25th St E Ellenton, FL | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2141 | $2,900 | $1.35 | 10d | 1 | 0.54mi |
| 6812 Coconut Grove Cir Ellenton, FL | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1420 | $1,750 | $1.23 | 127d | 1 | 0.66mi |
| 5942 Factory Shops Blvd Ellenton, FL | 1.0–3.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 953 | $2,397 | $2.51 | 2d | 56 | 0.76mi |
| 2710 59th Dr E Ellenton, FL | 1.0–3.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 1149 | $1,957 | $1.70 | 0d | 39 | 0.76mi |
| 3119 61st Dr E Ellenton, FL | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1662 | $2,250 | $1.35 | 123d | 1 | 0.79mi |
| 3547 Vine Trl Ellenton, FL | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1669 | $1,599 | $0.96 | 45d | 1 | 0.81mi |
| 3540 Vine Trl Ellenton, FL | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1356 | $1,533 | $1.13 | 27d | 1 | 0.83mi |
| 3539 Vine Trl Ellenton, FL | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1460 | $1,637 | $1.12 | 7d | 1 | 0.83mi |
| 3617 Campari Dr Ellenton, FL | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1456 | $1,633 | $1.12 | 36d | 1 | 0.85mi |
| 3808 Sunset Dr Ellenton, FL | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1441 | $1,699 | $1.18 | 162d | 1 | 0.94mi |
| 3931 Day Bridge Pl Ellenton, FL | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1250 | $1,999 | $1.60 | 10d | 1 | 1.00mi |
| 7711 Desoto Dr Ellenton, FL | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1356 | $1,599 | $1.18 | 155d | 1 | 1.02mi |
| 5113 Tidewater Preserve Blvd Bradenton, FL | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2249 | $4,000 | $1.78 | 10d | 1 | 1.04mi |
| 5117 Tidewater Preserve Blvd Bradenton, FL | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1731 | $3,395 | $1.96 | 55d | 1 | 1.04mi |
| 8314 Nancy Ln Ellenton, FL | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1404 | $1,895 | $1.35 | 10d | 1 | 1.05mi |
| 4103 Rocky Fork Ter Ellenton, FL | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1313 | $1,735 | $1.32 | 2d | 1 | 1.07mi |
| 4103 Rocky Fork Ter Ellenton, FL | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1313 | $1,795 | $1.37 | 1d | 1 | 1.07mi |
| 3550 58th Pl E Ellenton, FL | 1.0–3.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 865 | $1,416 | $1.64 | 2d | 42 | 1.20mi |
| 1030 Overlook Ct Bradenton, FL | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2055 | $4,000 | $1.95 | 55d | 1 | 1.21mi |
| 1030 Overlook Ct Bradenton, FL | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2055 | $4,500 | $2.19 | 119d | 1 | 1.21mi |
| 3908 Lemonwood Dr N Ellenton, FL | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1400 | $1,750 | $1.25 | 164d | 1 | 1.22mi |
| 1143 Riverscape St Unit A Bradenton, FL | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1748 | $5,000 | $2.86 | 10d | 1 | 1.28mi |
| 4180 Yardly Dr Palmetto, FL | 1.0–3.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 1021 | $2,226 | $2.18 | 7d | 15 | 1.41mi |
| 1030 Tidewater Shores Loop #402 Bradenton, FL | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1151 | $2,100 | $1.82 | 10d | 1 | 1.45mi |
Property features AI
Finance
- Financial info
- List price $193,000
Exterior
- Home design
- New construction plan
- Exterior features
- Living area approximately 1,564 (listed)
Interior
- Bedrooms
- 2 bedrooms
- Bathrooms
- 2 full bathrooms
- Interior features
- Plan home — Callaway - Limited Series
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-09-22days on market $193,000 Active 152 DOM
-
2026-09-21days on market $193,000 Active 151 DOM
-
2026-09-20days on market $193,000 Active 150 DOM
-
2026-09-19days on market $193,000 Active 149 DOM
-
2026-09-18days on market $193,000 Active 148 DOM
-
2026-09-17days on market $193,000 Active 147 DOM
-
2026-09-16days on market $193,000 Active 146 DOM
-
2026-09-15days on market $193,000 Active 145 DOM
-
2026-09-14days on market $193,000 Active 144 DOM
-
2026-09-13days on market $193,000 Active 143 DOM
-
2026-09-12days on market $193,000 Active 142 DOM
-
2026-09-11days on market $193,000 Active 141 DOM
-
2026-09-05days on market $193,000 Active 135 DOM
-
2026-09-04days on market $193,000 Active 134 DOM
-
2026-09-03days on market $193,000 Active 133 DOM
-
2026-08-31days on market $193,000 Active 130 DOM
-
2026-08-30days on market $193,000 Active 129 DOM
-
2026-08-29days on market $193,000 Active 128 DOM
-
2026-08-28days on market $193,000 Active 127 DOM
-
2026-08-27days on market $193,000 Active 126 DOM
-
2026-08-26days on market $193,000 Active 125 DOM
-
2026-08-25days on market $193,000 Active 124 DOM
-
2026-08-24days on market $193,000 Active 123 DOM
-
2026-08-23days on market $193,000 Active 122 DOM
-
2026-08-22days on market $193,000 Active 121 DOM
-
2026-08-21days on market $193,000 Active 120 DOM
-
2026-08-20days on market $193,000 Active 119 DOM
-
2026-08-19days on market $193,000 Active 118 DOM
-
2026-08-18days on market $193,000 Active 117 DOM
-
2026-08-17days on market $193,000 Active 116 DOM
-
2026-08-16days on market $193,000 Active 115 DOM
-
2026-08-15days on market $193,000 Active 114 DOM
-
2026-08-14days on market $193,000 Active 113 DOM
-
2026-08-13days on market $193,000 Active 112 DOM
-
2026-08-12days on market $193,000 Active 111 DOM
-
2026-08-11days on market $193,000 Active 110 DOM
-
2026-08-10days on market $193,000 Active 109 DOM
-
2026-08-09days on market $193,000 Active 108 DOM
-
2026-08-08days on market $193,000 Active 107 DOM
-
2026-08-07days on market $193,000 Active 106 DOM
-
2026-08-06days on market $193,000 Active 105 DOM
-
2026-08-05days on market $193,000 Active 104 DOM
-
2026-08-04days on market $193,000 Active 103 DOM
-
2026-07-31days on market $193,000 Active 99 DOM
-
2026-07-30days on market $193,000 Active 97 DOM
-
2026-07-28days on market $193,000 Active 96 DOM
-
2026-07-24days on market $193,000 Active 92 DOM
-
2026-07-23days on market $193,000 Active 91 DOM
-
2026-07-22days on market $193,000 Active 90 DOM
-
2026-07-21days on market $193,000 Active 89 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Climate risk First Street
- Flood 8/10 Severe FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 78% chance over 30 yrs
- Wildfire 3/10 Moderate
- Heat 10/10 Extreme 7 d/yr ≥107°F today · 29 d/yr by 30 yrs out
- Wind 10/10 Extreme 99% chance of damaging wind over 30 yrs
- Air quality 3/10 Moderate 3 unhealthy d/yr today · 3 by 30 yrs out
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $17,823
- − Mortgage interest
- −$10,923
- − Property taxes
- −$2,925
- − Insurance
- −$1,772
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$1,426
- − Management
- −$1,426
- − Depreciation
- −$5,673
- Taxable loss
- −$6,322
- Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
- +$1,517
- After-tax cash flow
- $-1,371/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 6 photos
This manufactured home is in good condition with no visible repairs or maintenance needed. It offers a good investment opportunity with potential for value increase through interior updates and landscaping improvements.
Value-add opportunities
- Both Landscaping and curb appeal improvements — Enhancing the landscaping and curb appeal can increase both the resale and rental value. ↑
- Both Interior updates — Updating the interior can enhance the home's appeal and increase its value. ↑
- Both Kitchen and bathroom updates — Updating the kitchen and bathrooms can significantly increase the home's value and appeal to potential buyers or renters. ↑
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- Manatee
- NCES district ID
- 1201230
- Math proficiency
- 54% ▼ -6.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 50% ▼ -2.00%
- Median HH income
- $49,607
- Composite
- 44.43/100
- National rank
- #2806
- State rank
- #26 of 73 in FL
Livability — Ellenton
- Score
- 76/100
- State rank
- #232
- US rank
- #3666
Category grades
Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.
Census & demographics
- County
- Manatee County · 447,342 people
- City population
- 14,819
- Metro
- North Port-Sarasota-Bradenton, FL
- Population (ZIP)
- 14,819
- Household income
- $64,355
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 11% of renters
Population outlook (Manatee County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 447,342 people
- By 2030
- 488,911 · +9.3%
- By 2040
- 567,934 · +27.0%
- By 2050
- 637,995 · +42.6%
- By 2075
- 781,970 · +74.8%
- By 2100
- 848,272 · +89.6%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Predominantly White (70%)
- Race & ethnicity
- White 70% Hispanic / Latino 17% Two or more races 13% Black 7% Native American 2% Asian 1%
- Hispanic origin (detail)
- Mexican 8% Puerto Rican 2%
- Languages at home
- 88% English-only · Spanish 10% Other Indo-European 1% Vietnamese 1%
Political lean MEDSL · Manatee
- 2024 margin
- Strong R (+23.5) · D 37.9% · R 61.4%
- 2008→2024 swing
- -16.5pp toward R · 2008: -7.0pp · 2024: -23.5pp
- All cycles
- 2024: R+23.5 2020: R+16.1 2016: R+17.1 2012: R+12.5 2008: R+7.0
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▼ -107.75%
- Current HPI
- 293.2597
- Rent YoY
- —
- Metro
- North Port-Sarasota-Bradenton, FL
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 3.28%
- F500 in state
- 36
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in FL)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Industrial Technology | 2 | $29B |
|
||
| Insurance | 2 | $17B |
|
||
| Retail | 1 | $60B |
|
||
| Technology Distribution | 1 | $58B |
|
||
| Homebuilding | 1 | $35B |
|
||
| Technology Manufacturing | 1 | $35B |
|
||
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…