🏗️ New Construction
Ridgeland Plan · Kyle, TX
Flood risk 1/10 · Minimal
- FEMA flood zone
- X (unshaded)
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- 0.0%
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- $507 – $1,088
Fire risk 4/10 · Minor
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- $1,222 – $2,270
Heat risk 8/10 · Major
- Hot days now (above 108°F)
- 6 days/yr
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- 19 days/yr
Wind risk 8/10 · Major
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- 80.0%
Air-quality risk 2/10 · Minimal
- Unhealthy air days now
- 0 days/yr
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- 1 days/yr
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the F grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- ARV discount +7.5/15.0
- Cash flow +6.0/30.0
- Schools +4.8/10.0
- Livability +3.8/5.0
- Condition / age +3.8/5.0
- Rent growth +2.4/5.0
- 1% rule +1.3/10.0
- DSCR +0.3/10.0
- Appreciation +0.0/10.0
$245,499
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks MLS
This two-story home is host to a spacious open floorplan shared between the family room, dining room and kitchen on the first level, while the second floor is occupied by three bedrooms - including the luxurious owner's suite featuring a private bathroom.
Key facts
- Kitchen
- Open floorplan
- Family room
Tags
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 3-bed/2.5-bath single-family listed at $245k. Condition is rated good.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $-628 ($-8k/yr) — negative.
- To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $236k (3.8% below list).
- To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $207k (15.8% below list).
- Recommended offer: $207k (15.8% below list) — sets the bar for 1% rule.
- Cap rate 4.0% vs local median 3.3% in Kyle — meaningfully above typical; check what's discounted (condition, days-on-market, listing class) to confirm the premium yield is real.
Location & tenants
- Location reads 75/100 on livability (#138 in TX, #3,993 nationally) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: housing A+, health & safety A+, employment A; Watch: amenities F, commute F.
- Hays CISD (rural): math 35% / reading 41% proficiency, ranked #390 of 826 in TX (top 47%) — families likely to look elsewhere, expect single-tenant / working-renter base with shorter leases.
- Zoned schools: Laura B Negley El (math 42% / reading 51%, grade D-, #1,080 of 4,322 statewide, top 25%, 1,007 students, 29% FRL); R C Barton Middle (math 56% / reading 52%, grade B-, #270 of 1,662 statewide, top 16%, 816 students, 33% FRL); Jack C Hays H S (math 41% / reading 47%, grade F, #697 of 1,632 statewide, top 43%, 2,062 students, 36% FRL).
- Market conditions: Rents soft (-0.3%/yr); 2701 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 108d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 70% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; solid renter incomes; 5,270 units permitted in Hays County in 2024 (1,464 in 5+ unit buildings).
Forward outlook
- Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $2k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $10k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
- Hays County population projected at +93% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 265 days — a 12% lower offer ($216k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
Risks & watch-outs
- Climate carrying-cost: severe wind risk, 80% chance of damaging wind over 30y; extreme-heat days projected 6→19/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Questions for the listing agent
- What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
- It's been on market 265 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 16% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
- Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- Schools are D-rated, which usually means shorter tenancies and higher turnover. Who's the typical renter profile here, and what's been the actual vacancy rate?
- The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 0.63% ✗
- Cap rate
- 3.99%
- Cash-on-cash
- -8.23%
- DSCR
- 0.63
- GRM
- 13.2
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $327,099
- List price
- $245,499
- Delta
- -24.95%
- Verdict
- UNDERPRICED
- Comps
- 20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
| Address | Dist | Beds/Ba | Sqft | Sold | Price | $/sf | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 285 Keefer | 0.17mi | 3/2.0 | 1,450 (+2%) | 3mo | $277,990 | $192 | 85 |
| 294 Parsons | 0.29mi | 3/2.0 | 1,427 (0%) | 1mo | $240,999 | $169 | 84 |
| 144 Parsons | 0.25mi | 3/2.0 | 1,450 (+2%) | 3mo | $238,999 | $165 | 82 |
| 155 Parsons | 0.27mi | 3/2.0 | 1,410 (-1%) | 3mo | $314,999 | $223 | 81 |
| 168 Parsons | 0.27mi | 3/2.0 | 1,450 (+2%) | 3mo | $241,999 | $167 | 80 |
| 297 Keefer | 0.16mi | 3/2.0 | 1,230 (-14%) | 3mo | $252,990 | $206 | 65 |
| 110 Madrid | 0.31mi | 3/2.0 | 1,274 (-11%) | 3mo | $269,900 | $212 | 63 |
| 225 Stark | 0.26mi | 3/2.0 | 1,230 (-14%) | 1mo | $228,999 | $186 | 62 |
| 130 Parsons | 0.24mi | 4/2.5 (+1) | 1,602 (+12%) | 4mo | $259,999 | $162 | 60 |
| 160 Parsons | 0.26mi | 4/2.5 (+1) | 1,602 (+12%) | 4mo | $259,999 | $162 | 58 |
| 254 Parsons | 0.30mi | 4/2.5 (+1) | 1,602 (+12%) | 3mo | $260,999 | $163 | 58 |
| 183 Grace St | 0.70mi | 3/2.0 | 1,367 (-4%) | 0mo | $260,000 | $190 | 58 |
Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.
Projected returns pro-forma
-3.0% appreciation · 0.0% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- -34.1%
- Equity multiple
- -0.08×
- Total profit
- $-99,054
- Equity at exit
- $48,772
- IRR
- -65.7%
- Equity multiple
- -0.76×
- Total profit
- $-161,066
- Equity at exit
- $28,282
Cash invested: $91,588 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
- State Texas
- 87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+5
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
Active competition Active MLS
- For sale now
- 31 active · 27 under contract
- Months of supply
- 10.9 mo (9%/mo absorbed)
- Median asking
- $267,499 ($185/sqft)
- Median days on market
- 143 d
- This list price
- 26% of active listings are priced below it
- ARV vs active asking
- +23.8% above current asking $/sqft
Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.
ZIP-level market 78640
- Home prices YoY
- -33.8%
- Rents YoY
- -0.3%
- Active inventory
- 2701
- Price-to-rent
- 9.9×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $2,066 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$1,715
- Tax est. 1.5%
- −$409 /mo · $4,906/yr
- Insurance
- −$136
- HOA
- −$0
- Lot rent
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$434
- Net cashflow
- $-628
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $-402 | -5% $-515 | +0% $-628 | +5% $-741 | +10% $-855 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $-792 | -5% $-710 | +0% $-628 | +5% $-547 | +10% $-465 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $-464 | -0.5pp $-545 | base $-628 | +0.5pp $-713 | +1.0pp $-799 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $81,775
- Closing costs
- $9,813
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 40 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 216 Jeffers Kyle, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1622 | $2,095 | $1.29 | 164d | 1 | 0.13mi |
| 397 Keefer Kyle, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1450 | $1,850 | $1.28 | 143d | 1 | 0.15mi |
| 500 Jack Ryan Kyle, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1622 | $2,200 | $1.36 | 158d | 1 | 0.25mi |
| 381 Jack Ryan Kyle, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1601 | $2,100 | $1.31 | 10d | 1 | 0.30mi |
| 167 Rioja Kyle, TX | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1569 | $2,300 | $1.47 | 184d | 1 | 0.32mi |
| 167 Rioja Unit Main Kyle, TX | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1569 | $1,750 | $1.12 | 10d | 1 | 0.32mi |
| 1405 Marley Kyle, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1774 | $2,197 | $1.24 | 107d | 1 | 0.35mi |
| 1405 Marley Kyle, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1774 | $2,299 | $1.30 | 134d | 1 | 0.35mi |
| 1564 Marley Kyle, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1601 | $2,200 | $1.37 | 87d | 1 | 0.37mi |
| 220 Barcelona Kyle, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1774 | $2,150 | $1.21 | 123d | 1 | 0.37mi |
| 460 Buenos Aires Kyle, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1607 | $2,200 | $1.37 | 122d | 1 | 0.38mi |
| 250 Barcelona Kyle, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1278 | $1,899 | $1.49 | 153d | 1 | 0.39mi |
| 190 Tofalla Kyle, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1774 | $2,200 | $1.24 | 164d | 1 | 0.41mi |
| 321 Barcelona Kyle, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1276 | $2,600 | $2.04 | 158d | 1 | 0.43mi |
| 171 Mendoza Kyle, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1607 | $2,195 | $1.37 | 10d | 1 | 0.45mi |
| 252 Patagonia Kyle, TX | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1434 | $1,800 | $1.26 | 10d | 1 | 0.46mi |
| 228 Patagonia Kyle, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1230 | $1,900 | $1.54 | 112d | 1 | 0.48mi |
| 388 Barcelona Kyle, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1768 | $2,200 | $1.24 | 119d | 1 | 0.48mi |
| 341 Madrid Kyle, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1611 | $1,900 | $1.18 | 29d | 1 | 0.50mi |
| 341 Madrid Kyle, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1611 | $1,900 | $1.18 | 33d | 1 | 0.50mi |
| 3875 Burnham Kyle, TX | 1.0–3.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 956 | $2,793 | $2.92 | 87d | 42 | 0.53mi |
| 3875 Burnham Kyle, TX | 3.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 931 | $2,324 | $2.50 | 0d | 130 | 0.53mi |
| 541 Barcelona Kyle, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1274 | $1,950 | $1.53 | 145d | 1 | 0.57mi |
| 107 Pinnacle Ln Unit B Kyle, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1522 | $2,377 | $1.56 | 10d | 1 | 0.59mi |
| 135 Pinnacle Ln Unit A Kyle, TX | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1524 | $1,895 | $1.24 | 87d | 1 | 0.62mi |
| 1181 Dorn Kyle, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1333 | $1,825 | $1.37 | 120d | 1 | 0.65mi |
| 201 Edwin Kyle, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1333 | $1,800 | $1.35 | 112d | 1 | 0.66mi |
| 1054 Dorn Kyle, TX | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1600 | $1,875 | $1.17 | 120d | 1 | 0.71mi |
| 1054 Dorn Kyle, TX | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1600 | $1,875 | $1.17 | 112d | 1 | 0.71mi |
| 510 Kohlers Xing Kyle, TX | 1.0–3.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 977 | $1,731 | $1.77 | 1d | 17 | 0.73mi |
| 510 Kohlers Xing Kyle, TX | 1.0–3.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 977 | $1,731 | $1.77 | 184d | 1 | 0.73mi |
| 2182 Herzog Kyle, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1597 | $2,000 | $1.25 | 45d | 1 | 0.76mi |
| 4300 Cromwell Dr Kyle, TX | 2.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 845 | $2,225 | $2.63 | 3d | 26 | 0.93mi |
| 1020 Nevarez Kyle, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1384 | $1,750 | $1.26 | 10d | 1 | 0.95mi |
| 1244 Nevarez Kyle, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1171 | $1,695 | $1.45 | 7d | 1 | 0.99mi |
| 1007 Harwell Loop Kyle, TX | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1819 | $2,750 | $1.51 | 112d | 1 | 1.05mi |
| 162 Rains Kyle, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1530 | $2,200 | $1.44 | 10d | 1 | 1.10mi |
| 162 Rains Kyle, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1530 | $2,100 | $1.37 | 45d | 1 | 1.10mi |
| 162 Rains Kyle, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1530 | $2,200 | $1.44 | 34d | 1 | 1.10mi |
| 1612 Sanders Kyle, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1137 | $1,800 | $1.58 | 51d | 1 | 1.11mi |
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-11-08days on market $245,499 Active 265 DOM
-
2026-11-07days on market $245,499 Active 264 DOM
-
2026-11-06days on market $245,499 Active 263 DOM
-
2026-11-06price $245,499 Active 262 DOM
-
2026-11-05days on market $245,249 Active 262 DOM
-
2026-11-04pricedays on market $245,249 Active 261 DOM
-
2026-11-02days on market $244,999 Active 259 DOM
-
2026-11-01days on market $244,999 Active 258 DOM
-
2026-10-31days on market $244,999 Active 257 DOM
-
2026-10-30days on market $244,999 Active 256 DOM
-
2026-10-29days on market $244,999 Active 255 DOM
-
2026-10-28days on market $244,999 Active 254 DOM
-
2026-10-27days on market $244,999 Active 253 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $244,999 Active 252 DOM
-
2026-10-25days on market $244,999 Active 251 DOM
-
2026-10-24days on market $244,999 Active 250 DOM
-
2026-10-23days on market $244,999 Active 249 DOM
-
2026-10-22days on market $244,999 Active 248 DOM
-
2026-10-21days on market $244,999 Active 247 DOM
-
2026-10-20days on market $244,999 Active 246 DOM
-
2026-10-19days on market $244,999 Active 245 DOM
-
2026-10-18days on market $244,999 Active 244 DOM
-
2026-10-17days on market $244,999 Active 243 DOM
-
2026-10-16days on market $244,999 Active 242 DOM
-
2026-10-15price $244,999 Active 241 DOM
-
2026-10-15days on market $254,999 Active 241 DOM
-
2026-10-14days on market $254,999 Active 240 DOM
-
2026-10-13days on market $254,999 Active 239 DOM
-
2026-10-12days on market $254,999 Active 238 DOM
-
2026-10-11days on market $254,999 Active 237 DOM
-
2026-10-10days on market $254,999 Active 236 DOM
-
2026-10-09days on market $254,999 Active 235 DOM
-
2026-10-08days on market $254,999 Active 234 DOM
-
2026-10-07days on market $254,999 Active 233 DOM
-
2026-10-06days on market $254,999 Active 232 DOM
-
2026-10-05days on market $254,999 Active 231 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $254,999 Active 230 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $254,999 Active 229 DOM
-
2026-10-02days on market $254,999 Active 228 DOM
-
2026-10-01days on market $254,999 Active 227 DOM
-
2026-09-30days on market $254,999 Active 226 DOM
-
2026-09-29days on market $254,999 Active 225 DOM
-
2026-09-28days on market $254,999 Active 224 DOM
-
2026-09-27days on market $254,999 Active 223 DOM
-
2026-09-25days on market $254,999 Active 221 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $254,999 Active 220 DOM
-
2026-09-23days on market $254,999 Active 219 DOM
-
2026-09-22days on market $254,999 Active 218 DOM
-
2026-09-21days on market $254,999 Active 217 DOM
-
2026-09-20days on market $254,999 Active 216 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Climate risk First Street
- Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
- Wildfire 4/10 Moderate
- Heat 8/10 Severe 6 d/yr ≥108°F today · 19 d/yr by 30 yrs out
- Wind 8/10 Severe 80% chance of damaging wind over 30 yrs
- Air quality 2/10 Low 0 unhealthy d/yr today · 1 by 30 yrs out
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $24,791
- − Mortgage interest
- −$18,323
- − Property taxes
- −$4,906
- − Insurance
- −$1,635
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$1,983
- − Management
- −$1,983
- − Depreciation
- −$9,516
- Taxable loss
- −$13,556
- Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
- +$3,253
- After-tax cash flow
- $-4,288/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 1 photo
This two-story home is in good condition with a good condition score of 75. It is move-in ready with a cosmetic rehab level, and the highest-ROI updates would be painting, landscaping, new flooring, and new kitchen appliances.
Value-add opportunities
- Both Painting exterior and interior — Enhances curb appeal and interior aesthetics ↑
- Both Landscaping improvements — Enhances curb appeal and adds value ↑
- Resale New flooring in bathrooms — Improves appearance and functionality ↑
- Resale New kitchen appliances — Enhances functionality and appeal ↑
ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Cosmetic scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- Hays CISD
- NCES district ID
- 4800010
- Math proficiency
- 35% ▼ -15.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 41% ▼ -5.00%
- Median HH income
- $70,570
- Composite
- 34.78/100
- National rank
- #5118
- State rank
- #390 of 826 in TX
Livability — Kyle
- Score
- 75/100
- State rank
- #138
- US rank
- #3993
Category grades
Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.
Census & demographics
- Census place
- Kyle, TX
- County
- Hays County · 286,948 people
- City population
- 77,531
- Metro
- Austin-Round Rock-Georgetown, TX
- Population (ZIP)
- 77,531
- Household income
- $90,075
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 11% of renters
Population outlook (Hays County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 286,948 people
- By 2030
- 336,923 · +17.4%
- By 2040
- 441,894 · +54.0%
- By 2050
- 553,462 · +92.9%
- By 2075
- 838,261 · +192.1%
- By 2100
- 1,063,658 · +270.7%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Diverse neighborhood (Simpson 0.56)
- Race & ethnicity
- Hispanic / Latino 55% White 36% Two or more races 29% Black 5% Native American 1%
- Hispanic origin (detail)
- Mexican 47% Puerto Rican 1%
- Languages at home
- 63% English-only · Spanish 35%
Political lean MEDSL · Hays
- 2024 margin
- Lean D (+5.7) · D 52.1% · R 46.5% · Other 1.4%
- 2008→2024 swing
- +7.7pp toward D · 2008: -2.0pp · 2024: 5.7pp
- All cycles
- 2024: D+5.7 2020: D+10.8 2016: R+0.9 2012: R+10.4 2008: R+2.0
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▼ -92.64%
- Current HPI
- 181.7969
- Rent YoY
- ▼ -0.34%
- Metro
- Austin-Round Rock-Georgetown, TX
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 3.95%
- F500 in state
- 110
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in TX)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Energy | 16 | $1,198B |
|
||
| Technology | 5 | $198B |
|
||
| Engineering / Construction | 4 | $72B |
|
||
| Energy Services | 3 | $60B |
|
||
| Utilities | 3 | $41B |
|
||
| Healthcare | 2 | $330B |
|
||
Price history
+0.0% since first listed2 events — show timeline
- 2026-03-31 Price Changed $252,999 Zillow
- 2026-02-16 Listed $252,990 Zillow
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…