CashFlowRE
Sign in Sign up
4327 Sulla Dr
B Composite 73.9
Why this score? — see what drove the B grade

The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).

  • Cash flow +23.0/30.0
  • ARV discount +15.0/15.0
  • Appreciation +10.0/10.0
  • DSCR +7.4/10.0
  • 1% rule +6.0/10.0
  • Rent growth +4.4/5.0
  • Livability +3.7/5.0
  • Condition / age +2.8/5.0
  • Schools +1.8/10.0

$170,000

4327 Sulla Dr · Florissant, MO 63033
4 bd · 2.0 ba · 1,280 sqft · SingleFamily public records · 363 Days on market
Built 1965 Average condition 9,313 sqft lot $133/sqft · 20% below area Est $209k · 18% under

🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence

Listing remarks MLS

Welcome to this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with a 2-car garage, located in Seven Hills. This home features a traditional layout, with the living room flowing seamlessly into the dining room and then into the kitchen. The kitchen offers abundant cabinet space and matching black appliances. All three bedrooms are situated on the same wing of the house for convenience. A large unfinished basement provides tremendous potential, perfect for storage now and offering the opportunity to be finished out later as a secondary living area or game room. Schedule your showing today!

Key facts

  • 9,313 sq ft lot
  • 2 garage spots
  • Built 1965

Tags

ABUNDANT CABINET SPACEMATCHING BLACK APPLIANCESLARGE UNFINISHED BASEMENT

Neighborhood map

Property Rental comp Retail Costco Walmart Transit Schools Stadiums Fortune 500 · Circle radius: 6.0 mi
Loading POIs…

What this means for you Summary

Snapshot

  • This is a 4-bed/2.0-bath single-family listed at $170k. Condition is rated average.

Deal economics

  • At list price, monthly cash flow is $302 ($4k/yr) — positive.
  • The deal already cash-flows at list — no discount required.
  • Meets the 1% rule at list price ($2k rent vs $170k).
  • Recommended offer: $150k (12.0% below list) — sets the bar for market timing.
  • Cap rate 8.4% vs local median 6.6% in Florissant — meaningfully above typical; check what's discounted (condition, days-on-market, listing class) to confirm the premium yield is real.

Location & tenants

  • Location reads 73/100 on livability (#82 in MO) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: cost of living A+, housing A+, health & safety B+; Watch: crime C-, amenities D+, commute F.
  • Hazelwood (suburban): math 11% / reading 26% proficiency, ranked #306 of 324 in MO (top 94%) — low school quality limits family demand, transient renter base, plan for 1-2y turnover.
  • Zoned schools: Jury Elem. (math 5% / reading 19%, grade F, #1,016 of 1,115 statewide, top 92%, 420 students, 99% FRL); Central Middle (math 12% / reading 25%, grade F, #348 of 391 statewide, top 89%, 707 students, 68% FRL); Hazelwood Central High (math 12% / reading 33%, grade F, #455 of 521 statewide, top 88%, 1,628 students, 52% FRL) — zoned schools average 73% FRL vs 53% district-wide (20 pts higher); higher-poverty schools than district average — tighter screening recommended.
  • Market conditions: Rents rising fast (+7.5%/yr); 463 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 88d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 70% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; 920 units permitted in St. Louis County in 2024 (250 in 5+ unit buildings).
  • This rent runs 33% of the median local income ($67k/yr) — at the standard rent-burdened threshold; future hikes will face affordability resistance.

Forward outlook

  • In year one you build about $18k of equity ($1k loan paydown + $17k appreciation (10.0% local appreciation)).
  • At projected returns (10.0% appreciation + 7.5% rent growth), your $48k cash investment doubles in ~3 years — after that, you're playing with house money.
  • By year 3, paydown + projected appreciation supports a ~$46k cash-out refi (75% LTV) — recoverable capital for the next deal without selling this one.

Negotiation context

  • It's been on market 363 days — a 12% lower offer ($150k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.

Risks & watch-outs

  • Climate carrying-cost: extreme-heat days projected 7→21/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Recommended offer $149,600 (12.0% below list)

Questions for the listing agent

  1. It's been on market 363 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 12% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
  2. Built in 1965 — when were the roof, HVAC, electrical panel, plumbing, and water heater last replaced?
  3. Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
  4. Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
  5. Schools are D-rated, which usually means shorter tenancies and higher turnover. Who's the typical renter profile here, and what's been the actual vacancy rate?
  6. What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
  7. What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
  8. How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.

Investment metrics

1% rule
1.10% ✓
Cap rate
8.42%
Cash-on-cash
7.61%
DSCR
1.34
GRM
7.6

CMA / ARV

ARV (median comp)
$208,573
List price
$170,000
Delta
-18.49%
Verdict
UNDERPRICED
Comps
20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
Address Dist Beds/Ba Sqft Sold Price $/sf Match
4343 Caracalla Dr 0.08mi 3/2.5 (-1) 1,286 (+0%) 4mo $214,900 $167 85
4394 Satiris Dr 0.16mi 3/2.0 (-1) 1,301 (+2%) 5mo $235,000 $181 81
4458 Rhine Dr 0.25mi 3/2.0 (-1) 1,318 (+3%) 1mo $179,000 $136 78
4303 Caracalla Dr 0.07mi 3/2.0 (-1) 1,420 (+11%) 3mo $200,000 $141 71
4451 Rhine Dr 0.22mi 3/2.0 (-1) 1,421 (+11%) 5mo $165,000 $116 62
11625 Mehl Ave 0.30mi 3/2.0 (-1) 1,155 (-10%) 4mo $159,900 $138 61
11962 Nero Dr 0.19mi 3/2.0 (-1) 1,440 (+12%) 5mo $220,000 $153 61
4935 Wickham Fen Rd 0.74mi 3/2.0 (-1) 1,280 (0%) 1mo $139,900 $109 60
2703 Liberty Landing Ct 0.51mi 3/2.5 (-1) 1,417 (+11%) 2mo $219,900 $155 49
11795 Old Halls Ferry Rd 0.50mi 3/3.0 (-1) 1,141 (-11%) 4mo $185,000 $162 47
2637 Garham Dr 0.74mi 3/2.0 (-1) 1,371 (+7%) 4mo $121,000 $88 46
11879 Galba Dr 0.53mi 3/1.5 (-1) 1,092 (-15%) 5mo $159,900 $146 40

Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.

Projected returns pro-forma

10.0% appreciation · 7.51% rent growth · sell at horizon

5-year hold
IRR
31.7%
Equity multiple
3.54×
Total profit
$120,675
Equity at exit
$153,149
10-year hold
IRR
28.9%
Equity multiple
8.60×
Total profit
$361,791
Equity at exit
$330,273

Cash invested: $47,600 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.

Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology

Overall (STATE)
81 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
State Missouri
81 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+10
County
— inherits STATE
City
— inherits STATE
Generally landlord-friendly; St Louis has some habitability requirements.
Buyer's market Market conditions within 1.0 mi — comparable homes for sale

Active competition Active MLS

For sale now
29 active · 27 under contract
Months of supply
9.7 mo (10%/mo absorbed)
Median asking
$176,000 ($136/sqft)
Median days on market
79 d
This list price
38% of active listings are priced below it
ARV vs active asking
+19.4% above current asking $/sqft

Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.

ZIP-level market 63033

Home prices YoY
2.5%
Rents YoY
7.5%
Active inventory
463
Price-to-rent
7.6×

Monthly cashflow live

Estimated rent
$1,864 high interval (Pro) →
Mortgage (P&I)
−$891
Tax from tax record
−$208 /mo · $2,498/yr
Insurance
−$71
HOA
−$0
Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
−$391
Net cashflow
$302

Break-even live

Break-even rent $1,482
Max offer price $170,000
Occupancy floor 79%

Sensitivity live

Price -10% $398 -5% $350 +0% $302 +5% $254 +10% $206
Rent -10% $155 -5% $228 +0% $302 +5% $375 +10% $449
Rate -1.0pp $387 -0.5pp $345 base $302 +0.5pp $258 +1.0pp $213

UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt

Financing live

Cash to close

Down payment
$42,500
Closing costs
$5,100
Reserves months
—
Total cash needed
—

Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live

Conventional

25% down · 7.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.

DSCR

20% down · 8.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.

Hard money

10% down · 12.0% · 12mo

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.

Rent comps 40 comps

AddressBedsBaths SqftRent$/sqft DOM Units Dist
11560 Old Halls Ferry Rd Black Jack, MO 3.0 1.0 1423 $1,850 $1.30 101d 1 0.42mi
11251 Old Halls Ferry Rd Saint Louis, MO 3.0 2.0 1523 $1,346 $0.88 103d 1 0.44mi
4262 Tarentum Dr Florissant, MO 4.0 2.0 1544 $1,495 $0.97 21d 1 0.47mi
4262 Tarentum Dr Florissant, MO 4.0 2.0 1544 $1,495 $0.97 20d 1 0.47mi
11635 Hazeloak Dr Black Jack, MO 3.0 2.0 1124 $1,728 $1.54 158d 1 0.52mi
4732 Bristol Rock Rd Black Jack, MO 4.0 2.0 1624 $2,155 $1.33 0d 1 0.53mi
11610 Helenoak Dr Black Jack, MO 3.0 2.0 1143 $1,621 $1.42 114d 1 0.56mi
4872 Bristol Rock Rd Black Jack, MO 4.0 2.0 1448 $2,061 $1.42 143d 1 0.59mi
4973 Bristol Rock Rd Black Jack, MO 3.0 2.0 1280 $2,330 $1.82 115d 1 0.68mi
4583 Whisper Lake Dr Black Jack, MO 1.0–5.0 1.0–2.5 1225 $1,301 $1.06 0d 14 0.84mi
11718 Branridge Rd Black Jack, MO 3.0 2.0 1553 $1,941 $1.25 85d 1 0.89mi
1835 Ardmore Dr Florissant, MO 4.0 3.0 1693 $2,200 $1.30 109d 1 0.93mi
11910 Brampton Hunt Rd Black Jack, MO 4.0 2.0 1579 $2,205 $1.40 48d 1 0.96mi
10635 Aylesford Dr Saint Louis, MO 4.0 3.0 1157 $1,800 $1.56 0d 1 0.97mi
2544 Netherton Dr Saint Louis, MO 3.0 2.0 1288 $1,945 $1.51 133d 1 1.01mi
1670 Arundel Dr Florissant, MO 3.0 2.0 1012 $1,450 $1.43 164d 1 1.10mi
2536 Nathan Dr Saint Louis, MO 3.0 1.5 1050 $1,350 $1.29 127d 1 1.10mi
1536 Springlet Ct #31 Florissant, MO 3.0 2.5 1161 $1,450 $1.25 139d 1 1.15mi
1536 Springlet Ct #31 Florissant, MO 3.0 2.5 1161 $1,450 $1.25 107d 1 1.15mi
1536 Springlet Ct #31 Florissant, MO 3.0 2.5 1161 $1,450 $1.25 148d 1 1.15mi
10805 Landseer Dr Saint Louis, MO 3.0 2.0 1000 $1,650 $1.65 101d 1 1.17mi
1610 Saint Anthony Ln Florissant, MO 3.0 2.0 1452 $1,700 $1.17 10d 1 1.18mi
6 Van Crest Ln Florissant, MO 4.0 2.0 1349 $1,851 $1.37 51d 1 1.20mi
3 Edgestone Ct Florissant, MO 4.0 2.0 1647 $1,891 $1.15 10d 1 1.21mi
2257 Luxmore Dr Saint Louis, MO 3.0 3.0 1073 $1,495 $1.39 164d 1 1.21mi
2252 Luxmore Dr Saint Louis, MO 3.0 1.5 986 $1,450 $1.47 130d 1 1.22mi
440 Durwood Dr Florissant, MO 3.0 2.0 1620 $1,516 $0.94 43d 1 1.28mi
1712 Hudson Rd Saint Louis, MO 3.0 1.0 1014 $1,350 $1.33 55d 1 1.28mi
10509 Olney Dr Saint Louis, MO 3.0 2.0 912 $1,325 $1.45 37d 1 1.28mi
3180 Kingsley Dr Florissant, MO 4.0 2.0 1699 $1,750 $1.03 26d 1 1.29mi
5353 Branridge Rd Black Jack, MO 4.0 2.0 1668 $1,681 $1.01 43d 1 1.29mi
1731 Nashua Dr Saint Louis, MO 3.0 1.0 1143 $1,345 $1.18 43d 1 1.31mi
3582 Pershall Rd Ferguson, MO 2.0–3.0 1.5–2.0 1482 $1,500 $1.01 10d 1 1.32mi
1230 Acredale Dr Florissant, MO 3.0 1.0 960 $1,525 $1.59 2d 1 1.33mi
10401 Trask Dr Saint Louis, MO 3.0 1.0 1014 $1,415 $1.40 28d 1 1.34mi
1205 Acredale Dr Florissant, MO 3.0 2.0 960 $1,650 $1.72 101d 1 1.34mi
1926 Hudson Rd Saint Louis, MO 3.0 1.0 912 $1,200 $1.32 87d 1 1.35mi
660 Hargrove Ln Florissant, MO 3.0 2.0 1645 $1,595 $0.97 10d 1 1.36mi
2259 Ainsworth Dr Saint Louis, MO 4.0 2.0 1561 $2,100 $1.35 133d 1 1.36mi
2259 Ainsworth Dr Saint Louis, MO 4.0 2.0 1500 $1,776 $1.18 184d 1 1.36mi

Listing history 50 events

  1. 2026-11-08
    days on market $170,000 Active 363 DOM
  2. 2026-11-07
    days on market $170,000 Active 362 DOM
  3. 2026-11-06
    days on market $170,000 Active 361 DOM
  4. 2026-11-05
    days on market $170,000 Active 360 DOM
  5. 2026-11-04
    days on market $170,000 Active 359 DOM
  6. 2026-11-02
    days on market $170,000 Active 357 DOM
  7. 2026-11-01
    days on market $170,000 Active 356 DOM
  8. 2026-10-31
    days on market $170,000 Active 355 DOM
  9. 2026-10-30
    days on market $170,000 Active 354 DOM
  10. 2026-10-29
    days on market $170,000 Active 353 DOM
  11. 2026-10-28
    days on market $170,000 Active 352 DOM
  12. 2026-10-27
    days on market $170,000 Active 351 DOM
  13. 2026-10-26
    days on market $170,000 Active 350 DOM
  14. 2026-10-25
    days on market $170,000 Active 349 DOM
  15. 2026-10-24
    days on market $170,000 Active 348 DOM
  16. 2026-10-23
    days on market $170,000 Active 347 DOM
  17. 2026-10-22
    days on market $170,000 Active 346 DOM
  18. 2026-10-21
    days on market $170,000 Active 345 DOM
  19. 2026-10-20
    days on market $170,000 Active 344 DOM
  20. 2026-10-19
    days on market $170,000 Active 343 DOM
  21. 2026-10-18
    days on market $170,000 Active 342 DOM
  22. 2026-10-17
    days on market $170,000 Active 341 DOM
  23. 2026-10-16
    days on market $170,000 Active 340 DOM
  24. 2026-10-15
    days on market $170,000 Active 339 DOM
  25. 2026-10-14
    days on market $170,000 Active 338 DOM
  26. 2026-10-13
    days on market $170,000 Active 337 DOM
  27. 2026-10-12
    days on market $170,000 Active 336 DOM
  28. 2026-10-11
    days on market $170,000 Active 335 DOM
  29. 2026-10-10
    days on market $170,000 Active 334 DOM
  30. 2026-10-09
    days on market $170,000 Active 333 DOM
  31. 2026-10-08
    days on market $170,000 Active 332 DOM
  32. 2026-10-07
    days on market $170,000 Active 331 DOM
  33. 2026-10-06
    days on market $170,000 Active 330 DOM
  34. 2026-10-05
    days on market $170,000 Active 329 DOM
  35. 2026-10-04
    days on market $170,000 Active 328 DOM
  36. 2026-10-03
    days on market $170,000 Active 327 DOM
  37. 2026-10-02
    days on market $170,000 Active 326 DOM
  38. 2026-10-02
    days on market $170,000 Active 325 DOM
  39. 2026-09-30
    days on market $170,000 Active 324 DOM
  40. 2026-09-29
    days on market $170,000 Active 323 DOM
  41. 2026-09-28
    days on market $170,000 Active 322 DOM
  42. 2026-09-27
    days on market $170,000 Active 321 DOM
  43. 2026-09-25
    days on market $170,000 Active 319 DOM
  44. 2026-09-24
    days on market $170,000 Active 318 DOM
  45. 2026-09-23
    days on market $170,000 Active 317 DOM
  46. 2026-09-22
    days on market $170,000 Active 316 DOM
  47. 2026-09-21
    remarks 647-char remark
  48. 2026-09-21
    days on market $170,000 Active 315 DOM
  49. 2026-09-20
    days on market $170,000 Active 314 DOM
  50. 2026-09-19
    days on market $170,000 Active 313 DOM

ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.

Tax reassessment forecast MO · Resets to sale price

Current annual tax
$2,498 · $208/mo
Projected year-2 tax
$2,498 · $208/mo
Expected delta
$0/yr ($0/mo · 0.0%)

ⓘ Screening estimate from a state-policy table — verify with the county assessor before closing.

Climate risk First Street

  • 🌊 Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
  • 🔥 Wildfire 1/10 Low
  • 🌡 Heat 5/10 Major 7 d/yr ≥106°F today · 21 d/yr by 30 yrs out
  • 💨 Wind 2/10 Low 100% chance of damaging wind over 30 yrs
  • 🫁 Air quality 3/10 Moderate 3 unhealthy d/yr today · 5 by 30 yrs out

Nearby sold comps map

Loading sold comps map…

Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi

Loading nearby amenities…

Taxation est. · year 1

Rental income
$22,364
− Mortgage interest
−$9,523
− Property taxes
−$2,498
− Insurance
−$850
− Repairs & maintenance
−$1,789
− Management
−$1,789
− Depreciation
−$4,945
Taxable income
$970
combined federal + state — saved on this device
Est. tax owed @ 24.0%
−$233
After-tax cash flow
$3,389/yr

For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.

Condition & rehab AI · 9 photos

Average 55/100 Cosmetic rehab Est. rehab $6,400–$19,200 screening

This home is in average condition with some minor repairs needed. It has a good layout and potential for value increase with some cosmetic updates.

Components & finishes AI

Roof asphalt shingle · good Flooring hardwood Counters granite Appliances white HVAC central · new lt5

Repairs flagged

  • Minor Exterior siding — There are some patches of discoloration and wear
  • Minor Roof — There are some visible signs of wear

Value-add opportunities

  • Both Paint touch-ups — Fresh paint can make the home look more inviting and increase its curb appeal ↑
  • Both Siding repair — Repairing the siding can improve the home's appearance and increase its value ↑
  • Both Landscaping — A well-maintained yard can increase the home's curb appeal and rental value ↑

ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Cosmetic scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.

F Composite school gradezoned avg 18/100

Zoned Schools

Elementary Jury Elem. F MO #1,016/1,115 Nat'l #38,100/41,679 Middle Central Middle F MO #348/391 Nat'l #12,017/14,009 High Hazelwood Central High F MO #455/521 Nat'l #13,583/17,239

Schools (NCES district)

District
Hazelwood
NCES district ID
2913830
Math proficiency
11% ▼ -13.00%
Reading proficiency
26% ▼ -6.00%
Median HH income
$51,621
Composite
16.77/100
National rank
#9156
State rank
#306 of 324 in MO
B Composite livability gradescore 73/100

Livability — Florissant

Score
73/100
State rank
#82
US rank
#5406

Category grades

Amenities D+ Commute F Cost of living A+ Crime C- Employment C Housing A+ Health & safety B+ User ratings B

Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.

Census & demographics

County
Saint Louis County · 1,025,227 people
City population
69,104
Metro
St. Louis, MO-IL
Population (ZIP)
43,056
Household income
$66,776
Rent vs Own
33.4% rent · 66.6% own
Severe rent burden
11% of renters

Population outlook (St. Louis County) Hauer SSP2

Today (2025)
1,025,227 people
By 2030
1,028,023 · +0.3%
By 2040
1,020,940 · -0.4%
By 2050
1,007,280 · -1.8%
By 2075
987,277 · -3.7%
By 2100
921,984 · -10.1%

Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023

Neighborhood character
Predominantly Black (71%)
Race & ethnicity
Black 71% White 23% Two or more races 4% Hispanic / Latino 1%
Languages at home
95% English-only · Spanish 1% French/Haitian/Cajun 1%

Political lean MEDSL · St. Louis

2024 margin
Strong D (+23.4) · D 60.8% · R 37.4% · Other 1.7%
2008→2024 swing
+3.5pp toward D · 2008: 19.9pp · 2024: 23.4pp
All cycles
2024: D+23.4 2020: D+24.0 2016: D+16.2 2012: D+13.7 2008: D+19.9

Not yet ingested

Civics
—

Price history

+592.0% since first listed
12 events — show timeline
  • 2026-05-15 Price Changed $173,000 MARIS as Distributed by MLS Grid
  • 2026-04-17 Price Changed $180,000 MARIS as Distributed by MLS Grid
  • 2026-02-27 Price Changed $184,000 MARIS as Distributed by MLS Grid
  • 2026-02-06 Price Changed $188,000 MARIS as Distributed by MLS Grid
  • 2026-01-16 Price Changed $194,000 MARIS as Distributed by MLS Grid
  • 2025-10-28 Listed $200,000 MARIS as Distributed by MLS Grid
  • 2023-06-21 Rental Removed — RENT.
  • 2015-09-01 Sold (Public Records) $19,500,437 Public Records
  • 2013-06-10 Sold (Public Records) $499,000 Public Records
  • 2012-12-12 Sold (Public Records) $34,000 Public Records
  • 2012-12-12 Sold (Public Records) $25,000 Public Records
  • 1990-08-01 Sold (Public Records) — Public Records

Property tax history

+5.9%/yr

Latest (2022): $2,498 · +5.6% YoY. Source: county tax records.

Cash-flow waterfall

monthly

Sold comps — $/sqft

last 12 mo · ≤1 mi

Loading sold comps…