CashFlowRE
Sign in Sign up
1221 Wolfsbane Dr
D Composite 44.93
Why this score? — see what drove the D grade

The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).

  • Cash flow +13.9/30.0
  • ARV discount +8.9/15.0
  • DSCR +4.2/10.0
  • 1% rule +4.1/10.0
  • Schools +4.1/10.0
  • Condition / age +4.0/5.0
  • Livability +3.3/5.0
  • Rent growth +2.5/5.0
  • Appreciation +0.0/10.0

$319,990

1221 Wolfsbane Dr · Lavon, TX 75166
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,318 sqft · SingleFamily · 195 Days on market
Built 2025 Good condition 4,800 sqft lot 2-car garage $138/sqft · at area comps Est $330k · at est. $54/mo HOA · 2% of rent

🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence

Listing remarks MLS

The strength of the Oak II lies in its majestic design. It's simplicity itself to rustle up dinner in the gourmet kitchen featuring quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances and a center island. The dining room is steps away but separate from the wide living room. After dinner, throw down a video game challenge. You turned one of the upstairs bedrooms into the ultimate gaming room. Don't let it go to waste. The game room has become a comfortable flex room that easily transitions from home office to media room. Tuck into bed then retreat downstairs to your luxurious primary suite. Enjoy the peace and quiet.

Key facts

  • Quartz countertops
  • Gaming room
  • Gourmet kitchen

Tags

GOURMET KITCHENQUARTZ COUNTERTOPSSTAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCESCENTER ISLANDFLEX ROOMGAMING ROOM

Neighborhood map

Property Rental comp Retail Costco Walmart Transit Schools Stadiums Fortune 500 · Circle radius: 6.0 mi
Loading POIs…

What this means for you Summary

Snapshot

  • This is a 4-bed/2.5-bath single-family listed at $320k. Condition is rated good.

Deal economics

  • At list price, monthly cash flow is $33 ($391/yr) — positive.
  • The deal already cash-flows at list — no discount required.
  • To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $291k (9.1% below list).
  • Recommended offer: $282k (12.0% below list) — sets the bar for market timing.
  • Cap rate 6.4% vs local median 4.5% in Lavon — top-decile yield for the area; either an underpriced asset or a hidden risk that comps aren't pricing in. Stress-test before assuming the spread holds.

Location & tenants

  • Location reads 66/100 on livability (#588 in TX) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: employment A+, housing A+, cost of living B; Watch: amenities F, commute F, health & safety F.
  • Community ISD (rural): math 30% / reading 38% proficiency, ranked #479 of 826 in TX (top 58%) — families likely to look elsewhere, expect single-tenant / working-renter base with shorter leases.
  • Zoned schools: Nesmith El (math 46% / reading 46%, grade D-, #1,097 of 4,322 statewide, top 26%, 768 students, 44% FRL); Leland E Edge Middle (math 25% / reading 35%, grade F, #1,056 of 1,662 statewide, top 65%, 931 students, 53% FRL).
  • Market conditions: 1084 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 94d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 72% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; high-income renter base; 19,194 units permitted in Collin County in 2024 (3,988 in 5+ unit buildings).

Forward outlook

  • Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $2k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $10k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
  • Collin County population projected at +60% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.

Negotiation context

  • It's been on market 195 days — a 12% lower offer ($282k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
  • 2 sale attempts; this cycle's ask has dropped $18k (5%) from the opening price — seller is motivated, your offer sets the floor, not the list.

Risks & watch-outs

  • Climate carrying-cost: major wind risk, 27% chance of damaging wind over 30y; moderate wildfire risk; extreme-heat days projected 7→25/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Recommended offer $281,591 (12.0% below list)

Questions for the listing agent

  1. It's been on market 195 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 12% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
  2. What does the HOA fee cover, when was the last increase, and are there any pending special assessments or reserve-fund shortfalls?
  3. Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
  4. Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
  5. The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
  6. What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
  7. What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
  8. How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.

Investment metrics

1% rule
0.91% ✗
Cap rate
6.42%
Cash-on-cash
0.44%
DSCR
1.02
GRM
9.2

CMA / ARV

ARV (median comp)
$330,312
List price
$319,990
Delta
-3.12%
Verdict
FAIR
Comps
20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
Address Dist Beds/Ba Sqft Sold Price $/sf Match
1233 Wolfsbane Dr 0.01mi 4/2.5 2,328 (+0%) 4mo $337,990 $145 95
1037 Lakehaven Trl 0.27mi 4/2.5 2,337 (+1%) 3mo $325,000 $139 84
1211 Wolfsbane Dr 0.01mi 4/3.5 2,536 (+9%) 4mo $357,990 $141 76
865 River Ln 0.06mi 4/2.5 2,068 (-11%) 5mo $317,990 $154 75
761 Sierra Rdg 0.38mi 4/3.0 2,426 (+5%) 0mo $354,990 $146 72
962 Olive Dr 0.47mi 4/3.0 2,448 (+6%) 4mo $359,990 $147 63
635 Sky Muse Dr 0.55mi 4/2.5 2,133 (-8%) 3mo $355,990 $167 59
953 Dahlia Dr 0.50mi 4/2.5 2,071 (-11%) 5mo $314,990 $152 55
436 Epiphany Ln 0.55mi 4/2.5 2,014 (-13%) 2mo $346,990 $172 51
412 Epiphany Ln 0.64mi 4/3.0 2,527 (+9%) 5mo $389,990 $154 49
733 Ivy Trl 0.43mi 3/2.0 (-1) 1,975 (-15%) 4mo $324,990 $165 45
325 Yellowstar Ln 0.74mi 4/3.0 2,653 (+14%) 2mo $434,990 $164 37

Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.

Projected returns pro-forma

-3.0% appreciation · 3.0% rent growth · sell at horizon

5-year hold
IRR
-15.6%
Equity multiple
0.45×
Total profit
$-49,699
Equity at exit
$47,712
10-year hold
IRR
-7.1%
Equity multiple
0.55×
Total profit
$-40,291
Equity at exit
$27,667

Cash invested: $89,597 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.

Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology

Overall (STATE)
87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
State Texas
87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+5
County
— inherits STATE
City
— inherits STATE
3-day notice; statewide preemption; one of the fastest eviction climates; Travis County (Austin) slightly slower.
Buyer's market Market conditions within 1.0 mi — comparable homes for sale

Active competition Active MLS

For sale now
163 active · 59 under contract
Months of supply
28.8 mo (3%/mo absorbed)
Median asking
$390,000 ($168/sqft)
Median days on market
75 d
This list price
14% of active listings are priced below it
ARV vs active asking
-15.4% vs current asking $/sqft

Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.

ZIP-level market 75166

Home prices YoY
-9.9%
Active inventory
1084
Price-to-rent
9.2×

Monthly cashflow live

Estimated rent
$2,909 high interval (Pro) →
Mortgage (P&I)
−$1,678
Tax est. 1.5%
−$400 /mo · $4,800/yr
Insurance
−$133
HOA
−$54
Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
−$611
Net cashflow
$33

Break-even live

Break-even rent $2,868
Max offer price $319,990
Occupancy floor 94%

Sensitivity live

Price -10% $254 -5% $143 +0% $33 +5% $-78 +10% $-189
Rent -10% $-197 -5% $-82 +0% $33 +5% $147 +10% $262
Rate -1.0pp $194 -0.5pp $114 base $33 +0.5pp $-50 +1.0pp $-135

UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt

Financing live

Cash to close

Down payment
$79,998
Closing costs
$9,600
Reserves months
—
Total cash needed
—

Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live

Conventional

25% down · 7.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.

DSCR

20% down · 8.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.

Hard money

10% down · 12.0% · 12mo

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.

Rent comps 40 comps

AddressBedsBaths SqftRent$/sqft DOM Units Dist
1233 Wolfsbane Dr Lavon, TX 4.0 2.5 2328 $2,600 $1.12 53d 1 0.03mi
865 River Ln Lavon, TX 4.0 2.5 2068 $2,400 $1.16 146d 1 0.07mi
854 Sunflower Rd Lavon, TX 4.0 2.5 2270 $3,300 $1.45 102d 1 0.09mi
1223 Paintbrush Dr Lavon, TX 3.0 2.5 1877 $2,190 $1.17 96d 1 0.10mi
876 Sunflower Rd Lavon, TX 5.0 2.5 2321 $3,550 $1.53 93d 1 0.12mi
888 Sunflower Rd Lavon, TX 5.0 2.5 2071 $3,550 $1.71 119d 1 0.14mi
1093 Eagle Run Ln Lavon, TX 4.0 3.0 2709 $2,700 $1.00 96d 1 0.18mi
1093 Eagle Run Ln Lavon, TX 4.0 3.0 2709 $2,400 $0.89 65d 1 0.18mi
718 Moonlight Pl Lavon, TX 4.0 3.0 2260 $2,595 $1.15 14d 1 0.20mi
718 Moonlight Pl Lavon, TX 4.0 3.0 2260 $2,595 $1.15 1d 1 0.20mi
1008 Eagle Run Ln Lavon, TX 4.0 3.5 3060 $3,700 $1.21 153d 1 0.25mi
671 Briar Dr Lavon, TX 4.0 3.5 3108 $3,650 $1.17 0d 1 0.25mi
641 Poppy Ln Lavon, TX 5.0 3.5 3100 $3,800 $1.23 184d 1 0.29mi
1244 Coneflower Pl Lavon, TX 4.0 3.0 2518 $2,900 $1.15 130d 1 0.29mi
589 Woodland Ave Lavon, TX 4.0 3.5 2989 $2,500 $0.84 35d 1 0.34mi
724 Crestridge Dr Lavon, TX 4.0 2.0 1807 $2,000 $1.11 10d 1 0.41mi
684 Crestridge Dr Lavon, TX 3.0 2.0 1634 $1,850 $1.13 184d 1 0.43mi
759 Crestridge Dr Lavon, TX 3.0 2.0 1827 $2,000 $1.09 153d 1 0.43mi
672 Crestridge Dr Lavon, TX 4.0 2.0 1779 $1,895 $1.07 6d 1 0.43mi
986 Olive Dr Lavon, TX 4.0 3.0 2131 $2,350 $1.10 109d 1 0.45mi
786 Wilshire Dr Lavon, TX 4.0 2.0 1884 $1,995 $1.06 10d 1 0.45mi
946 Olive Dr Lavon, TX 3.0 2.0 1628 $2,550 $1.57 0d 1 0.46mi
718 Windsor Ct Lavon, TX 3.0 2.0 1636 $1,900 $1.16 40d 1 0.46mi
575 London Dr Lavon, TX 3.0 2.0 1589 $1,950 $1.23 156d 1 0.46mi
600 Crestridge Dr Lavon, TX 4.0 2.0 1827 $2,300 $1.26 184d 1 0.47mi
741 Windsor Ct Lavon, TX 3.0 2.0 1699 $2,100 $1.24 7d 1 0.48mi
592 Crestridge Dr Lavon, TX 4.0 2.5 2095 $2,195 $1.05 184d 1 0.48mi
557 London Dr Unit 557LD Lavon, TX 3.0 2.0 1769 $1,949 $1.10 37d 1 0.49mi
536 London Dr Lavon, TX 3.0 2.0 1589 $1,895 $1.19 37d 1 0.49mi
551 London Dr Lavon, TX 4.0 2.5 2095 $2,145 $1.02 37d 1 0.49mi
637 Sierra Rdg Lavon, TX 5.0 4.0 2937 $3,950 $1.34 184d 1 0.49mi
637 Sierra Rdg Lavon, TX 5.0 4.0 2937 $3,950 $1.34 28d 1 0.49mi
746 Wilshire Dr Lavon, TX 4.0 2.0 1984 $2,600 $1.31 63d 1 0.50mi
964 Dahlia Dr Lavon, TX 5.0 2.5 2062 $3,300 $1.60 135d 1 0.50mi
545 London Dr Unit 545LD Lavon, TX 4.0 2.0 2406 $2,295 $0.95 156d 1 0.50mi
776 Devonshire Dr Lavon, TX 3.0 2.0 1591 $1,850 $1.16 73d 1 0.50mi
518 London Dr Lavon, TX 3.0 2.0 1769 $2,000 $1.13 121d 1 0.51mi
527 London Dr Lavon, TX 3.0 2.0 1589 $1,895 $1.19 9d 1 0.52mi
788 Wellington Dr Lavon, TX 4.0 2.0 1884 $2,779 $1.48 0d 1 0.52mi
744 Devonshire Dr Lavon, TX 3.0 2.0 1589 $1,849 $1.16 147d 1 0.54mi

Property features AI

Finance

Other
Community features include a community pool, greenbelt, park, playground, sidewalks and other amenitiesEnergy-efficient features include efficient appliances, HVAC, insulation, lighting, low-flow commode, mechanical fresh air, rain/freeze sensors, thermostat, efficient water heater and windowsWater conservation features include low-flow fixtures and water-smart landscaping
HOA & community
Mandatory HOAAnnual association feeAssociation fee covers insurance, grounds maintenance, and managementHOA managed by Neighborhood Management, Inc.

Exterior

Parking
2-car garage with garage door opener (side-by-side)2 covered parking spacesNo carport spaces
Security
Smoke detectorsCarbon monoxide detectors
Utilities
City waterCity sewerCurbs and sidewalksOther utilities
Home design
Single-family residenceTwo-storyNew construction (incomplete)Located in the Trails of Lavon planned development
Construction
Brick, rock/stone and siding exteriorComposition roofSlab foundationBuilt in 2025Smart home features present
Exterior features
Covered patio/porchGuttersExterior lightingGray water systemWood fence in back yard

Interior

Kitchen
DisposalElectric ovenGas cooktopMicrowavePantryTankless water heater
Bedrooms
4 bedrooms (primary bedroom on main level; additional bedrooms on second level)
Flooring
CarpetLaminateTile
Bathrooms
3 total bathrooms (2 full, 1 half)
Heating & cooling
Central heatingCentral airCeiling fans
Interior features
Open floorplanPantryWalk-in closetsCable TV availableOther
Laundry & utility
Full-size washer/dryer areaWasher hookupElectric dryer hookupUtility room

Listing history 50 events

  1. 2026-11-08
    days on market $319,990 Active 195 DOM
  2. 2026-11-07
    days on market $319,990 Active 194 DOM
  3. 2026-11-06
    days on market $319,990 Active 193 DOM
  4. 2026-11-05
    days on market $319,990 Active 192 DOM
  5. 2026-11-04
    days on market $319,990 Active 191 DOM
  6. 2026-11-02
    days on market $319,990 Active 189 DOM
  7. 2026-11-01
    days on market $319,990 Active 188 DOM
  8. 2026-10-31
    days on market $319,990 Active 187 DOM
  9. 2026-10-30
    days on market $319,990 Active 186 DOM
  10. 2026-10-30
    price $319,990 Active 185 DOM
  11. 2026-10-29
    days on market $329,990 Active 185 DOM
  12. 2026-10-28
    days on market $329,990 Active 184 DOM
  13. 2026-10-27
    days on market $329,990 Active 183 DOM
  14. 2026-10-26
    days on market $329,990 Active 182 DOM
  15. 2026-10-25
    days on market $329,990 Active 181 DOM
  16. 2026-10-24
    days on market $329,990 Active 180 DOM
  17. 2026-10-23
    days on market $329,990 Active 179 DOM
  18. 2026-10-22
    days on market $329,990 Active 178 DOM
  19. 2026-10-21
    price $329,990 Active 177 DOM
  20. 2026-10-21
    days on market $332,990 Active 177 DOM
  21. 2026-10-20
    days on market $332,990 Active 176 DOM
  22. 2026-10-19
    days on market $332,990 Active 175 DOM
  23. 2026-10-18
    days on market $332,990 Active 174 DOM
  24. 2026-10-17
    days on market $332,990 Active 173 DOM
  25. 2026-10-16
    days on market $332,990 Active 172 DOM
  26. 2026-10-15
    days on market $332,990 Active 171 DOM
  27. 2026-10-14
    days on market $332,990 Active 170 DOM
  28. 2026-10-13
    days on market $332,990 Active 169 DOM
  29. 2026-10-12
    days on market $332,990 Active 168 DOM
  30. 2026-10-11
    days on market $332,990 Active 167 DOM
  31. 2026-10-10
    days on market $332,990 Active 166 DOM
  32. 2026-10-09
    days on market $332,990 Active 165 DOM
  33. 2026-10-08
    days on market $332,990 Active 164 DOM
  34. 2026-10-07
    days on market $332,990 Active 163 DOM
  35. 2026-10-06
    days on market $332,990 Active 162 DOM
  36. 2026-10-05
    days on market $332,990 Active 161 DOM
  37. 2026-10-04
    days on market $332,990 Active 160 DOM
  38. 2026-10-03
    days on market $332,990 Active 159 DOM
  39. 2026-10-02
    days on market $332,990 Active 158 DOM
  40. 2026-10-01
    days on market $332,990 Active 157 DOM
  41. 2026-09-30
    days on market $332,990 Active 156 DOM
  42. 2026-09-29
    days on market $332,990 Active 155 DOM
  43. 2026-09-28
    days on market $332,990 Active 154 DOM
  44. 2026-09-27
    days on market $332,990 Active 153 DOM
  45. 2026-09-26
    days on market $332,990 Active 152 DOM
  46. 2026-09-25
    days on market $332,990 Active 151 DOM
  47. 2026-09-24
    days on market $332,990 Active 150 DOM
  48. 2026-09-23
    days on market $332,990 Active 149 DOM
  49. 2026-09-22
    days on market $332,990 Active 148 DOM
  50. 2026-09-21
    days on market $332,990 Active 147 DOM

ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.

Climate risk First Street

  • 🌊 Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
  • 🔥 Wildfire 5/10 Major
  • 🌡 Heat 8/10 Severe 7 d/yr ≥109°F today · 25 d/yr by 30 yrs out
  • 💨 Wind 6/10 Major 27% chance of damaging wind over 30 yrs
  • 🫁 Air quality 3/10 Moderate 2 unhealthy d/yr today · 3 by 30 yrs out

Nearby sold comps map

Loading sold comps map…

Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi

Loading nearby amenities…

Taxation est. · year 1

Rental income
$34,906
− Mortgage interest
−$17,924
− Property taxes
−$4,800
− Insurance
−$1,600
− Repairs & maintenance
−$2,792
− Management
−$2,792
− HOA
−$648
− Depreciation
−$9,309
Taxable loss
−$4,960
combined federal + state — saved on this device
Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
+$1,190
After-tax cash flow
$1,582/yr

For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.

Condition & rehab AI · 12 photos

Good 80/100 None rehab

This home is in excellent condition with a good condition score of 80. It is move-in ready with minimal repairs and maintenance needed. The highest-ROI updates would be painting the exterior siding and landscaping improvements to enhance curb appeal, as well as new flooring in the game room and new kitchen appliances to modernize the kitchen.

Value-add opportunities

  • Resale Painting exterior siding — Enhances curb appeal ↑
  • Resale Landscaping improvements — Enhances curb appeal ↑
  • Both New flooring in game room — Improves functionality and aesthetics ↑
  • Resale New kitchen appliances — Modernizes the kitchen ↑
F Composite school gradezoned avg 41/100

Zoned Schools

Elementary Nesmith El D- TX #1,097/4,322 Nat'l #15,585/41,679 High Community H S F TX #941/1,632 Nat'l #9,497/17,239

Schools (NCES district)

District
Community ISD
NCES district ID
4814850
Math proficiency
30% ▼ -23.00%
Reading proficiency
38% ▼ -11.00%
Median HH income
$71,841
Composite
31.58/100
National rank
#5951
State rank
#479 of 826 in TX
C Composite livability gradescore 66/100

Livability — Lavon

Score
66/100
State rank
#588
US rank
#11230

Category grades

Amenities F Commute F Cost of living B Crime B- Employment A+ Housing A+ Health & safety F User ratings A+

Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.

Census & demographics

Census place
Lavon, TX
County
Collin County · 1,210,074 people
City population
6,989
Metro
Dallas-Fort Worth-Arlington, TX
Population (ZIP)
6,989
Household income
$132,101
Rent vs Own
9.1% rent · 90.9% own

Population outlook (Collin County) Hauer SSP2

Today (2025)
1,210,074 people
By 2030
1,358,201 · +12.2%
By 2040
1,654,061 · +36.7%
By 2050
1,937,359 · +60.1%
By 2075
2,567,039 · +112.1%
By 2100
2,952,048 · +144.0%

Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023

Neighborhood character
Diverse neighborhood (Simpson 0.63)
Race & ethnicity
White 55% Hispanic / Latino 24% Two or more races 15% Black 7% Asian 4% Native American 2% Pacific Islander 1%
Hispanic origin (detail)
Mexican 15% Puerto Rican 3%
Languages at home
84% English-only · Spanish 11% Other Indo-European 3% Arabic 1%

Political lean MEDSL · Collin

2024 margin
R (+11.1) · D 43.1% · R 54.3% · Other 2.6%
2008→2024 swing
+14.4pp toward D · 2008: -25.6pp · 2024: -11.1pp
All cycles
2024: R+11.1 2020: R+4.3 2016: R+17.0 2012: R+31.6 2008: R+25.6

Not yet ingested

Civics
—

Price history

+0.0% since first listed
2 events — show timeline
  • 2026-04-27 Listed $337,990 NTREIS
  • 2026-04-23 Listed $337,990 Zillow

Cash-flow waterfall

monthly

Sold comps — $/sqft

last 12 mo · ≤1 mi

Loading sold comps…