🏷️ Likely Rental
105 Oak Hill Ave · Endicott, NY
Flood risk 1/10 · Minimal
- FEMA flood zone
- X
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- 0.0%
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- $473 – $860
Fire risk 1/10 · Minimal
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- $691 – $1,283
Heat risk 3/10 · Minor
- Hot days now (above 94°F)
- 7 days/yr
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- 16 days/yr
Wind risk 2/10 · Minimal
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- 1.0%
Air-quality risk 2/10 · Minimal
- Unhealthy air days now
- 0 days/yr
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- 1 days/yr
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the B grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- Cash flow +30.0/30.0
- 1% rule +10.0/10.0
- DSCR +10.0/10.0
- ARV discount +7.5/15.0
- Schools +5.8/10.0
- Rent growth +4.3/5.0
- Livability +3.5/5.0
- Condition / age +1.0/5.0
- Appreciation +0.0/10.0
$59,999
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks
Investment opportunity in Endicott, NY! This 4-bedroom, 1-bath home offers strong value-add potential for investors, flippers, BRRRR buyers, and owner-occupants. Newer roof in place and much of the heavy demo already started, so no full gut rehab required. Full walk-out basement offers room for storage, a workshop, expanded living space, or potential ADU conversion (subject to approvals). Off-street driveway parking and covered front porch. Located in the heart of Little Italy, steps from Concordia Restaurant and Di Cotta's, minutes from Binghamton and Johnson City. Comparable 3-4 bedroom rentals nearby list at $1,500-$2,100/month. Buyer to perform all due diligence. Sold as-is.
Key facts
- Covered front porch
- Newer roof
- 6,098 sq ft lot
Tags
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 4-bed/1.0-bath single-family listed at $60k. Condition is rated poor.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $846 ($10k/yr) — positive.
- The deal already cash-flows at list — no discount required.
- Meets the 1% rule at list price ($2k rent vs $60k).
- Recommended offer: $58k (3.0% below list) — sets the bar for market timing.
- Cap rate 23.2% vs local median 5.7% in Endicott — top-decile yield for the area; either an underpriced asset or a hidden risk that comps aren't pricing in. Stress-test before assuming the spread holds.
Location & tenants
- Location reads 70/100 on livability (#438 in NY) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: cost of living A+, health & safety A+, housing A; Watch: amenities D, crime F, commute F.
- Union-Endicott Central School District (suburban): math 43% / reading 57% proficiency, ranked #387 of 590 in NY (top 66%) — acceptable for families but not a draw, mixed tenant base, ~2y average lease.
- Zoned schools: George F Johnson Elementary School (math 35% / reading 47%, grade F, #1,410 of 2,108 statewide, top 67%, 596 students, 44% FRL); Jennie F Snapp Middle School (math 31% / reading 51%, grade F, #402 of 729 statewide, top 56%, 822 students, 65% FRL); Union-Endicott High School (math 91% / reading 90%, grade A+, #231 of 1,100 statewide, top 21%, 999 students, 41% FRL).
- Market conditions: Rents rising fast (+7.1%/yr); 380 active listings in the ZIP; 21 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals leasing fast (median 11d on market — plan ~1-2 weeks tenant-placement turnaround); 340 units permitted in Broome County in 2024 (269 in 5+ unit buildings).
- This rent runs 32% of the median local income ($66k/yr) — at the standard rent-burdened threshold; future hikes will face affordability resistance.
Forward outlook
- Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $415 of loan paydown is wiped out by about $2k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
- Broome County population projected at -13% by 2050 — secular population decline; favor cash flow + early exit over multi-decade hold.
- At projected returns (-3.0% appreciation + 7.1% rent growth), your $17k cash investment doubles in ~2 years — after that, you're playing with house money.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 33 days — a 3% lower offer ($58k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
- 2 sale attempts with the ask held roughly flat each time — persistent listings suggest the price (not the market) is what's stuck; bring a comps-based counter.
- Current owner paid $35k; list at $60k implies a 74% gain — meaningful room to come down on a strong offer.
Risks & watch-outs
- Watch-outs: property tax is 4.1% of price; built in 1936 — expect roof / HVAC / electrical / plumbing capex.
Questions for the listing agent
- It's been on market 33 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 3% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
- Have any recent inspections been done? Can we get a copy of the seller's disclosures and any deferred-maintenance estimates?
- Built in 1936 — when were the roof, HVAC, electrical panel, plumbing, and water heater last replaced?
- Property tax is high relative to price — has the assessment been appealed recently, and will the sale trigger a re-assessment?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- Schools are D-rated, which usually means shorter tenancies and higher turnover. Who's the typical renter profile here, and what's been the actual vacancy rate?
- Crime grade is F in this area — have there been break-ins, vandalism, or insurance claims at this property in the last 3 years? What carrier currently insures it and at what premium?
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 2.93% ✓
- Cap rate
- 23.21%
- Cash-on-cash
- 60.41%
- DSCR
- 3.69
- GRM
- 2.8
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $167,337
- List price
- $59,999
- Delta
- -64.14%
- Verdict
- UNDERPRICED
- Comps
- 20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
| Address | Dist | Beds/Ba | Sqft | Sold | Price | $/sf | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 112 Hill Ave | 0.13mi | 3/1.5 (-1) | 1,400 (-1%) | 1mo | $205,000 | $146 | 85 |
| 202 Robble Ave Ave | 0.21mi | 3/2.0 (-1) | 1,375 (-2%) | 4mo | $163,000 | $119 | 74 |
| 302 Squires Ave | 0.30mi | 4/2.0 | 1,366 (-3%) | 4mo | $178,000 | $130 | 74 |
| 318 & 320 N Adams Ave | 0.50mi | 3/1.5 (-1) | 1,402 (-0%) | 4mo | $265,000 | $189 | 66 |
| 215 Rogers Ave | 0.27mi | 3/1.0 (-1) | 1,312 (-7%) | 10mo | $130,000 | $99 | 63 |
| 307 Murphy Ave | 0.26mi | 3/1.5 (-1) | 1,548 (+10%) | 3mo | $195,000 | $126 | 61 |
| 503 Hill Ave | 0.47mi | 4/1.5 | 1,254 (-11%) | 2mo | $159,793 | $127 | 56 |
| 108 Lincoln Ave Ave | 0.57mi | 4/2.0 | 1,498 (+6%) | 7mo | $140,000 | $93 | 53 |
| 2203 Watson Blvd | 0.62mi | 3/2.5 (-1) | 1,386 (-2%) | 8mo | $155,000 | $112 | 51 |
| 507 Odell Ave Ave | 0.48mi | 3/2.0 (-1) | 1,288 (-8%) | 5mo | $214,900 | $167 | 50 |
| 610 Prescott Ave | 0.62mi | 3/1.0 (-1) | 1,221 (-13%) | 9mo | $106,000 | $87 | 36 |
| 202 Cleveland Ave | 0.68mi | 3/1.5 (-1) | 1,554 (+10%) | 10mo | $167,000 | $107 | 36 |
Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.
Projected returns pro-forma
-3.0% appreciation · 7.09% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- 64.3%
- Equity multiple
- 4.08×
- Total profit
- $51,788
- Equity at exit
- $8,946
- IRR
- 70.2%
- Equity multiple
- 9.84×
- Total profit
- $148,555
- Equity at exit
- $5,188
Cash invested: $16,800 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 15 Strongly Tenant-Friendly
- State New York
- 15 Strongly Tenant-Friendly · D+10
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
Active competition Active MLS
- For sale now
- 12 active · 45 under contract
- Months of supply
- 3.6 mo (28%/mo absorbed)
- Median asking
- $178,500 ($124/sqft)
- Median days on market
- 68 d
- This list price
- lowest-priced of the active set
- ARV vs active asking
- -4.5% vs current asking $/sqft
Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.
ZIP-level market 13760
- Home prices YoY
- -32.7%
- Rents YoY
- 7.1%
- Active inventory
- 380
- Price-to-rent
- 2.8×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $1,760 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$315
- Tax from tax record
- −$205 /mo · $2,460/yr
- Insurance
- −$25
- HOA
- −$0
- Lot rent
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$370
- Net cashflow
- $846
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $880 | -5% $863 | +0% $846 | +5% $829 | +10% $812 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $707 | -5% $776 | +0% $846 | +5% $915 | +10% $985 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $876 | -0.5pp $861 | base $846 | +0.5pp $830 | +1.0pp $814 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $15,000
- Closing costs
- $1,800
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 21 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 224 Odell Ave #2 Endicott, NY | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1165 | $1,650 | $1.42 | 10d | 1 | 0.18mi |
| 210 Squires Ave Endicott, NY | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1092 | $1,600 | $1.47 | 10d | 1 | 0.20mi |
| 317 Rogers Ave Unit 2 Endicott, NY | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1000 | $1,300 | $1.30 | 162d | 1 | 0.33mi |
| 112 N Roosevelt Ave Endicott, NY | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1299 | $1,850 | $1.42 | 184d | 1 | 0.33mi |
| 1705 Watson Blvd Endicott, NY | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1105 | $2,395 | $2.17 | 8d | 1 | 0.34mi |
| 1805 Witherill St Unit 2 Endicott, NY | 3.0 | 1.0 | 900 | $1,300 | $1.44 | 2d | 1 | 0.40mi |
| 2003 Watson Blvd Endicott, NY | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1800 | $2,000 | $1.11 | 5d | 1 | 0.50mi |
| 609 Oak Hill Ave Endicott, NY | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1750 | $2,100 | $1.20 | 37d | 1 | 0.55mi |
| 106 Madison Ave Unit 1 Endicott, NY | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1050 | $1,500 | $1.43 | 10d | 1 | 0.57mi |
| 1009 Broad St Unit L Endicott, NY | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1400 | $1,500 | $1.07 | 10d | 1 | 0.64mi |
| 109 Adams Ave Endicott, NY | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1702 | $1,800 | $1.06 | 2d | 1 | 0.69mi |
| 804 Broad St Unit 2 Endicott, NY | 3.0 | 1.0 | 975 | $1,500 | $1.54 | 184d | 1 | 0.70mi |
| 2405 Jenkins St Endicott, NY | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1540 | $2,200 | $1.43 | 0d | 1 | 0.73mi |
| 723 Prescott Ave Endicott, NY | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1544 | $2,200 | $1.42 | 184d | 1 | 0.74mi |
| 2601 Smith Dr Endicott, NY | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1055 | $1,500 | $1.42 | 50d | 1 | 0.78mi |
| 831 Squires Ave Unit 831 (Right side) Endicott, NY | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1200 | $1,500 | $1.25 | 26d | 1 | 0.83mi |
| 228 Hastings Ave Endicott, NY | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1224 | $2,150 | $1.76 | 22d | 1 | 0.87mi |
| 303 Maryland Ave Endicott, NY | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1200 | $1,500 | $1.25 | 1d | 1 | 0.88mi |
| 9 S Seward Ave Endicott, NY | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1800 | $2,000 | $1.11 | 162d | 1 | 0.99mi |
| 427 E Main St Unit D5 Endicott, NY | 3.0 | 2.0 | 990 | $1,350 | $1.36 | 5d | 1 | 1.09mi |
| 2829 Country Club Rd Endicott, NY | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1616 | $2,350 | $1.45 | 1d | 1 | 1.11mi |
Property features AI
Exterior
- Parking
- No parking
- Utilities
- Public waterPublic sewer
- Home design
- Two levelsResidential propertySingle family residence
- Construction
- Stucco construction
- Exterior features
- Covered porch
Interior
- Flooring
- Hardwood flooringLaminate flooring
- Bathrooms
- 1 full bathroom
- Heating & cooling
- Forced air heatingHas heating
- Interior features
- Water heater8 total roomsBasement
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-11-08days on market $59,999 Active 33 DOM
-
2026-11-07days on market $59,999 Active 32 DOM
-
2026-11-06days on market $59,999 Active 31 DOM
-
2026-11-05days on market $59,999 Active 30 DOM
-
2026-11-04days on market $59,999 Active 29 DOM
-
2026-11-02days on market $59,999 Active 27 DOM
-
2026-11-01days on market $59,999 Active 26 DOM
-
2026-10-31days on market $59,999 Active 25 DOM
-
2026-10-30days on market $59,999 Active 24 DOM
-
2026-10-29days on market $59,999 Active 23 DOM
-
2026-10-28days on market $59,999 Active 22 DOM
-
2026-10-27days on market $59,999 Active 21 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $59,999 Active 20 DOM
-
2026-10-25days on market $59,999 Active 19 DOM
-
2026-10-24days on market $59,999 Active 18 DOM
-
2026-10-23days on market $59,999 Active 17 DOM
-
2026-10-22days on market $59,999 Active 16 DOM
-
2026-10-21days on market $59,999 Active 15 DOM
-
2026-10-20days on market $59,999 Active 14 DOM
-
2026-10-19days on market $59,999 Active 13 DOM
-
2026-10-18days on market $59,999 Active 12 DOM
-
2026-10-17days on market $59,999 Active 11 DOM
-
2026-10-16days on market $59,999 Active 10 DOM
-
2026-10-15days on market $59,999 Active 9 DOM
-
2026-10-14days on market $59,999 Active 8 DOM
-
2026-10-13days on market $59,999 Active 7 DOM
-
2026-10-12days on market $59,999 Active 6 DOM
-
2026-10-11days on market $59,999 Active 5 DOM
-
2026-10-10days on market $59,999 Active 4 DOM
-
2026-10-09days on market $59,999 Active 3 DOM
-
2026-10-08days on market $59,999 Active 2 DOM
-
2026-10-07remarks 699-char remark
-
2026-10-07statusdays on market $59,999 Active 1 DOM
-
2026-09-22days on market $59,999 Active Under Contract 81 DOM
-
2026-09-20days on market $59,999 Active Under Contract 79 DOM
-
2026-09-18days on market $59,999 Active Under Contract 77 DOM
-
2026-09-17days on market $59,999 Active Under Contract 76 DOM
-
2026-09-16days on market $59,999 Active Under Contract 75 DOM
-
2026-09-15days on market $59,999 Active Under Contract 74 DOM
-
2026-09-14days on market $59,999 Active Under Contract 73 DOM
-
2026-09-13days on market $59,999 Active Under Contract 72 DOM
-
2026-09-12days on market $59,999 Active Under Contract 71 DOM
-
2026-09-11days on market $59,999 Active Under Contract 70 DOM
-
2026-09-05days on market $59,999 Active Under Contract 64 DOM
-
2026-09-04days on market $59,999 Active Under Contract 63 DOM
-
2026-09-03days on market $59,999 Active Under Contract 62 DOM
-
2026-08-30days on market $59,999 Active Under Contract 58 DOM
-
2026-08-29days on market $59,999 Active Under Contract 57 DOM
-
2026-08-28days on market $59,999 Active Under Contract 56 DOM
-
2026-08-27days on market $59,999 Active Under Contract 55 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Tax reassessment forecast NY · Partial reset (capped growth)
- Current annual tax
- $2,460 · $205/mo
- Projected year-2 tax
- $2,460 · $205/mo
- Expected delta
- $0/yr ($0/mo · 0.0%)
ⓘ Screening estimate from a state-policy table — verify with the county assessor before closing.
Climate risk First Street
- Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X · 0% chance over 30 yrs
- Wildfire 1/10 Low
- Heat 3/10 Moderate 7 d/yr ≥94°F today · 16 d/yr by 30 yrs out
- Wind 2/10 Low 100% chance of damaging wind over 30 yrs
- Air quality 2/10 Low 0 unhealthy d/yr today · 1 by 30 yrs out
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $21,120
- − Mortgage interest
- −$3,361
- − Property taxes
- −$2,460
- − Insurance
- −$300
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$1,690
- − Management
- −$1,690
- − Depreciation
- −$1,745
- Taxable income
- $9,874
- Est. tax owed @ 24.0%
- −$2,370
- After-tax cash flow
- $7,779/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 9 photos
This property requires extensive repairs and updates, including painting, landscaping, and interior renovations, to become move-in ready and increase its value.
Deferred maintenance Est. $50,000–$150,000 screening
- Major Roof (roof) — The roof appears to be in poor condition with visible damage and missing shingles.
- Major Windows (windows) — The windows appear to be old and possibly not functioning properly.
- Major Electrical (electrical) — The interior of the house shows signs of disrepair, indicating potential electrical issues.
- Major Plumbing (plumbing) — The interior of the house shows signs of disrepair, indicating potential plumbing issues.
- Major Exterior (exterior) — The exterior of the house shows signs of disrepair, with peeling paint and visible damage.
Repairs flagged
- Major Stucco siding — Visible cracks and discoloration
- Major Exterior paint — Peeling and in need of replacement
- Major Landscaping — Overgrown grass and weeds
- Major Exterior doors — Worn and possibly in need of replacement
Value-add opportunities
- Both Painting and repainting the exterior — Improves curb appeal and resale value ↑
- Both Landscaping and yard maintenance — Enhances curb appeal and rental value ↑
- Both Kitchen and bathroom updates — Improves functionality and value ↑
- Both Flooring replacement — Enhances the overall appearance and value ↑
ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Extensive scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- Union-Endicott Central School District
- NCES district ID
- 3610710
- Math proficiency
- 43% ▼ -9.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 57% ▲ 11.00%
- Median HH income
- $49,265
- Composite
- 42.66/100
- National rank
- #3176
- State rank
- #387 of 590 in NY
Livability — Endicott
- Score
- 70/100
- State rank
- #438
- US rank
- #7657
Category grades
Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.
Census & demographics
- Census place
- Endicott, NY
- County
- Broome County · 187,989 people
- City population
- 42,896
- Metro
- Binghamton, NY
- Population (ZIP)
- 42,896
- Household income
- $66,095
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 8% of renters
Population outlook (Broome County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 187,989 people
- By 2030
- 183,066 · -2.6%
- By 2040
- 172,228 · -8.4%
- By 2050
- 163,161 · -13.2%
- By 2075
- 153,641 · -18.3%
- By 2100
- 140,851 · -25.1%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Predominantly White (84%)
- Race & ethnicity
- White 84% Two or more races 7% Hispanic / Latino 6% Black 4% Asian 2%
- Hispanic origin (detail)
- Puerto Rican 2%
- Languages at home
- 94% English-only · Spanish 2% Other Indo-European 1% Russian/Polish/Slavic 1%
Political lean MEDSL · Broome
- 2024 margin
- Toss-up / Even · D 50.2% · R 49.8%
- 2008→2024 swing
- -7.6pp toward R · 2008: 8.0pp · 2024: 0.4pp
- All cycles
- 2024: D+0.4 2020: D+3.5 2016: R+3.7 2012: D+4.6 2008: D+8.0
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▼ -131.29%
- Current HPI
- 270.2661
- Rent YoY
- ▲ 7.09%
- Metro
- Binghamton, NY
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 2.60%
- F500 in state
- 92
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in NY)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Financial Services | 10 | $950B |
|
||
| Consumer Goods | 9 | $162B |
|
||
| Insurance | 4 | $225B |
|
||
| Telecommunications | 2 | $144B |
|
||
| Pharmaceuticals | 2 | $112B |
|
||
| Media / Entertainment | 2 | $69B |
|
||
Price history
+172.7% since first listed6 events — show timeline
- 2026-10-06 Listed $59,999 GBAOR
- 2026-07-22 Contingent — GBAOR
- 2026-07-03 Listed $59,999 GBAOR
- 2001-04-25 Sold (Public Records) $34,575 Public Records
- 1998-12-02 Sold (Public Records) $22,000 Public Records
- 1998-06-26 Sold (Public Records) $22,000 Public Records
Property tax history
+1.7%/yrLatest (2026): $2,460 · +0.0% YoY. Source: county tax records.
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…