🏗️ New Construction
125 Silver Pine Dr #51 · Angier, NC
Flood risk No data
- FEMA flood zone
- —
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- —
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- —
Fire risk No data
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- —
Heat risk No data
- Hot days now (above threshold)
- —
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- —
Wind risk No data
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- —
Air-quality risk No data
- Unhealthy air days now
- —
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- —
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the D- grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- Cash flow +8.4/30.0
- ARV discount +7.5/15.0
- Condition / age +4.8/5.0
- Livability +3.7/5.0
- 1% rule +3.4/10.0
- Rent growth +2.9/5.0
- Schools +2.7/10.0
- DSCR +2.3/10.0
- Appreciation +0.0/10.0
$249,957
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks
Move-In Ready Interior Unit - Aurora Plan Up to $20,000 in Flex Dollars with Mattamy Home Funding and seller-approved attorney (max $10K toward purchase price). Plus, $5,000 credit for washer, dryer, fridge, or blinds. Features: Open kitchen with granite countertops & SS appliances, Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring on first floor, Great Room, owner's suite, 2 additional bedrooms, loft, upstairs laundry, and 1-car garage.
Key facts
- $160 HOA
- Garage
- Built 2026
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 3-bed/2.5-bath condo listed at $250k. Condition is rated excellent.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $-230 ($-3k/yr) — negative.
- To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $223k (10.7% below list).
- To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $215k (13.8% below list).
- Recommended offer: $215k (13.8% below list) — sets the bar for 1% rule.
- Cap rate 5.2% vs local median 3.9% in Angier — top-decile yield for the area; either an underpriced asset or a hidden risk that comps aren't pricing in. Stress-test before assuming the spread holds.
Location & tenants
- Location reads 73/100 on livability (#69 in NC) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: cost of living A+, housing A+, health & safety A+; Watch: employment C-, amenities D, commute F.
- Harnett County Schools (rural): math 31% / reading 39% proficiency, ranked #130 of 178 in NC (top 73%) — families likely to look elsewhere, expect single-tenant / working-renter base with shorter leases.
- Zoned schools: Angier Elementary (math 21% / reading 22%, grade F, #1,218 of 1,410 statewide, top 87%, 356 students, 80% FRL); Harnett Central Middle (math 25% / reading 38%, grade F, #323 of 475 statewide, top 68%, 1,024 students, 63% FRL); Harnett County Early College (math 70%, 102 students, 39% FRL).
- Market conditions: Rents rising (+1.5%/yr); 1097 active listings in the ZIP; 30 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 51d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 63% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; 2,080 units permitted in Harnett County in 2024 (12 in 5+ unit buildings).
- This rent runs 35% of the median local income ($73k/yr) — at the standard rent-burdened threshold; future hikes will face affordability resistance.
Forward outlook
- Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $2k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $8k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
- Harnett County population projected at +42% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 130 days — a 12% lower offer ($220k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
- 2 sale attempts with the ask held roughly flat each time — persistent listings suggest the price (not the market) is what's stuck; bring a comps-based counter.
Questions for the listing agent
- What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
- It's been on market 130 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 14% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
- What does the HOA fee cover, when was the last increase, and are there any pending special assessments or reserve-fund shortfalls?
- Any open or pending special assessments — roof, HVAC, plumbing, elevator, façade? What's the per-unit balance and payoff schedule, and is the seller paying it off at close or rolling it to the buyer?
- Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- Schools are F-rated, which usually means shorter tenancies and higher turnover. Who's the typical renter profile here, and what's been the actual vacancy rate?
- The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new apartment / multifamily construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply (>2% of stock underway) typically softens rents 12–24 months out; light construction supports rent growth.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 0.84% ✗
- Cap rate
- 5.22%
- Cash-on-cash
- -3.84%
- DSCR
- 0.83
- GRM
- 9.9
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $256,400
- List price
- $249,957
- Delta
- -2.51%
- Verdict
- FAIR
- Comps
- 20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
| Address | Dist | Beds/Ba | Sqft | Sold | Price | $/sf | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 112 Silver Pine Dr #57 | 0.03mi | 3/2.5 | 1,583 (-14%) | 2mo | $251,984 | $159 | 73 |
| 188 Vaughan Farms Dr Lot 71 | 0.12mi | 4/3.0 (+1) | 2,007 (+8%) | 0mo | $332,103 | $165 | 73 |
| 101 White Birch Ln | 0.22mi | 3/2.0 | 1,655 (-11%) | 0mo | $340,000 | $205 | 70 |
| 53 Bibury Way | 0.48mi | 3/2.5 | 1,660 (-10%) | 1mo | $230,000 | $139 | 59 |
| 154 Blair Dr | 0.51mi | 3/2.5 | 2,243 (+21%) | 1mo | $305,000 | $136 | 50 |
| 48 Green Laurel Dr | 1.43mi | 4/2.0 (+1) | 1,764 (-5%) | 1mo | $340,000 | $193 | 49 |
| 204 Blossom Field Way | 0.93mi | 3/2.5 | 1,604 (-13%) | 1mo | $260,000 | $162 | 42 |
| 780 Roy Adams Rd | 0.88mi | 3/2.0 | 1,494 (-19%) | 0mo | $305,000 | $204 | 38 |
| 257 Blossom Field Way | 0.91mi | 3/2.0 | 1,494 (-19%) | 1mo | $305,000 | $204 | 37 |
| 167 Croatoke Ct | 1.46mi | 3/2.0 | 2,187 (+18%) | 1mo | $480,825 | $220 | 37 |
| 235 Blossom Field Way | 0.91mi | 3/2.0 | 1,494 (-19%) | 1mo | $308,000 | $206 | 37 |
| 8110 Nc 210 N | 1.26mi | 3/2.0 | 2,241 (+21%) | 2mo | $350,000 | $156 | 37 |
Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.
Projected returns pro-forma
-3.0% appreciation · 1.47% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- -24.6%
- Equity multiple
- 0.17×
- Total profit
- $-59,308
- Equity at exit
- $38,230
- IRR
- -25.7%
- Equity multiple
- -0.16×
- Total profit
- $-82,944
- Equity at exit
- $22,169
Cash invested: $71,792 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 85 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
- State North Carolina
- 85 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+3
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
ZIP-level market 27501
- Home prices YoY
- -11.4%
- Rents YoY
- 1.5%
- Active inventory
- 1097
- Price-to-rent
- 9.7×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $2,155 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$1,345
- Tax est. 1.5%
- −$320 /mo · $3,846/yr
- Insurance
- −$107
- HOA
- −$160
- Lot rent
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$453
- Net cashflow
- $-230
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $-52 | -5% $-141 | +0% $-230 | +5% $-318 | +10% $-407 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $-400 | -5% $-315 | +0% $-230 | +5% $-144 | +10% $-59 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $-100 | -0.5pp $-164 | base $-230 | +0.5pp $-296 | +1.0pp $-364 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $64,100
- Closing costs
- $7,692
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 30 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 Silver Pine Dr Angier, NC | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1851 | $1,860 | $1.00 | 164d | 1 | 0.03mi |
| 62 Thistle Patch Pl Angier, NC | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2491 | $2,195 | $0.88 | 10d | 1 | 0.13mi |
| 50 Thistle Patch Pl Angier, NC | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2352 | $2,195 | $0.93 | 51d | 1 | 0.15mi |
| 180 White Birch Ln Angier, NC | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2345 | $1,995 | $0.85 | 41d | 1 | 0.18mi |
| 180 White Birch Ln Angier, NC | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2345 | $1,995 | $0.85 | 10d | 1 | 0.18mi |
| 43 Molly Mac Ln Angier, NC | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1732 | $2,100 | $1.21 | 162d | 1 | 0.46mi |
| 346 Campbell St Angier, NC | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2407 | $1,849 | $0.77 | 10d | 1 | 0.53mi |
| 52 Tanglewood Pl Angier, NC | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2532 | $2,900 | $1.15 | 11d | 1 | 0.61mi |
| 52 Tanglewood Pl Angier, NC | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2532 | $2,900 | $1.15 | 2d | 1 | 0.61mi |
| 611 Roy Adams Rd Angier, NC | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2272 | $2,095 | $0.92 | 164d | 1 | 0.70mi |
| 172 Horseshoe Pl Angier, NC | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2069 | $2,250 | $1.09 | 33d | 1 | 0.74mi |
| 172 Horseshoe Pl Angier, NC | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2069 | $2,250 | $1.09 | 10d | 1 | 0.74mi |
| 716 Roy Adams Rd Angier, NC | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2180 | $2,095 | $0.96 | 164d | 1 | 0.78mi |
| 728 Roy Adams Rd Angier, NC | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2435 | $2,350 | $0.97 | 154d | 1 | 0.79mi |
| 767 Roy Adams Rd Angier, NC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1494 | $1,895 | $1.27 | 51d | 1 | 0.81mi |
| 122 S Pleasant St Angier, NC | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2300 | $2,150 | $0.93 | 10d | 1 | 0.98mi |
| 122 S Pleasant St Unit Na Angier, NC | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2300 | $2,150 | $0.93 | 2d | 1 | 0.98mi |
| 122 S Pleasant St Angier, NC | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2300 | $2,300 | $1.00 | 41d | 1 | 0.98mi |
| 102 N Dunn St Angier, NC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1914 | $1,895 | $0.99 | 154d | 1 | 1.23mi |
| 37 Bluebell St Angier, NC | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2406 | $2,050 | $0.85 | 10d | 1 | 1.25mi |
| 158 Kay Ln Angier, NC | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1237 | $1,695 | $1.37 | 154d | 1 | 1.28mi |
| 24 Blackthorn Ln Angier, NC | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1890 | $1,995 | $1.06 | 154d | 1 | 1.31mi |
| 24 Blackthorn Ln Angier, NC | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1890 | $1,990 | $1.05 | 164d | 1 | 1.31mi |
| 15 Bluebottle St Angier, NC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1603 | $1,697 | $1.06 | 10d | 1 | 1.34mi |
| 90 Hyacinth Ln Angier, NC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1591 | $1,750 | $1.10 | 2d | 1 | 1.40mi |
| 573 Circle Dr Angier, NC | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1520 | $2,000 | $1.32 | 51d | 1 | 1.40mi |
| 108 Clementine St Sanford, NC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1418 | $1,675 | $1.18 | 51d | 1 | 1.42mi |
| 164 Ethel Ln Angier, NC | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1764 | $2,150 | $1.22 | 51d | 1 | 1.43mi |
| 164 Ethel Ln Angier, NC | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1764 | $2,150 | $1.22 | 41d | 1 | 1.43mi |
| 751 W Church St Unit Na Angier, NC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1609 | $1,850 | $1.15 | 51d | 1 | 1.48mi |
Property features AI
Finance
- Other
- Lot about 0.05 acresPublicly maintained asphalt road accessLocated in Harnett County (postal code 27501)
- HOA & community
- Monthly association fee of $160Association managed by Elite ManagementHOA covers maintenance of grounds and structuresCommunity amenities include dog park, jogging path, picnic area, playground, sidewalks, and street lights
Exterior
- Parking
- Attached garage (1 car)Driveway parking1 open parking space (total 2 parking spaces)Garage door openerConcrete drivewayGarage faces front
- Security
- Smart lock(s)
- Utilities
- Public waterPublic sewerUnderground utilities
- Home design
- Townhouse with two levelsNew constructionUnit number 512+ common walls
- Construction
- Built with fiber cement / HardiPlank and shake sidingLow VOC paint/sealant/varnishRadiant barrierArchitectural shingle roofSlab foundationBuilt by Mattamy Homes (Aurora model)
- Exterior features
- PatioPlayground on siteRain guttersSmart locksPartial vinyl privacy fencing
Interior
- Kitchen
- DishwasherDisposalElectric rangeMicrowavePlumbed for ice maker
- Bedrooms
- 3 bedrooms
- Flooring
- CarpetLuxury vinyl
- Bathrooms
- 2 full bathrooms1 half bathroom
- Heating & cooling
- Electric heating with heat pumpHeat pump coolingZoned coolingCeiling fan(s)
- Interior features
- Bathtub/shower combinationCeiling fan(s)Double vanityEat-in kitchenGranite countersKitchen islandOpen floorplanPantryQuartz countersRecessed lightingSmart thermostatSmooth ceilingsWalk-in closet(s)Water closet
- Laundry & utility
- Inside laundry room with washer and electric dryer hookupsElectric water heater
HOA detail $160/mo · $1,920/yr condo
- Assessments
- None detected in remarks — confirm with the listing agent.
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-11-08days on market $249,957 Active 130 DOM
-
2026-11-07days on market $249,957 Active 129 DOM
-
2026-11-06days on market $249,957 Active 128 DOM
-
2026-11-05days on market $249,957 Active 127 DOM
-
2026-11-04days on market $249,957 Active 126 DOM
-
2026-11-02days on market $249,957 Active 124 DOM
-
2026-11-01days on market $249,957 Active 123 DOM
-
2026-10-31days on market $249,957 Active 122 DOM
-
2026-10-30days on market $249,957 Active 121 DOM
-
2026-10-29days on market $249,957 Active 120 DOM
-
2026-10-28days on market $249,957 Active 119 DOM
-
2026-10-27days on market $249,957 Active 118 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $249,957 Active 117 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $249,957 Active 116 DOM
-
2026-10-24days on market $249,957 Active 115 DOM
-
2026-10-23days on market $249,957 Active 114 DOM
-
2026-10-22days on market $249,957 Active 113 DOM
-
2026-10-21days on market $249,957 Active 112 DOM
-
2026-10-20days on market $249,957 Active 111 DOM
-
2026-10-19days on market $249,957 Active 110 DOM
-
2026-10-18days on market $249,957 Active 109 DOM
-
2026-10-17days on market $249,957 Active 108 DOM
-
2026-10-16days on market $249,957 Active 107 DOM
-
2026-10-15days on market $249,957 Active 106 DOM
-
2026-10-14days on market $249,957 Active 105 DOM
-
2026-10-13days on market $249,957 Active 104 DOM
-
2026-10-12days on market $249,957 Active 103 DOM
-
2026-10-11days on market $249,957 Active 102 DOM
-
2026-10-10days on market $249,957 Active 101 DOM
-
2026-10-09days on market $249,957 Active 100 DOM
-
2026-10-08days on market $249,957 Active 99 DOM
-
2026-10-07days on market $249,957 Active 98 DOM
-
2026-10-06days on market $249,957 Active 97 DOM
-
2026-10-05days on market $249,957 Active 96 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $249,957 Active 95 DOM
-
2026-10-03days on market $249,957 Active 94 DOM
-
2026-10-02days on market $249,957 Active 93 DOM
-
2026-10-01days on market $249,957 Active 92 DOM
-
2026-09-30days on market $249,957 Active 91 DOM
-
2026-09-29days on market $249,957 Active 90 DOM
-
2026-09-28days on market $249,957 Active 89 DOM
-
2026-09-27days on market $249,957 Active 88 DOM
-
2026-09-26days on market $249,957 Active 87 DOM
-
2026-09-25pricedays on market $249,957 Active 86 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $259,957 Active 85 DOM
-
2026-09-23days on market $259,957 Active 84 DOM
-
2026-09-22days on market $259,957 Active 83 DOM
-
2026-09-21days on market $259,957 Active 82 DOM
-
2026-09-20days on market $259,957 Active 81 DOM
-
2026-09-19days on market $259,957 Active 80 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $25,858
- − Mortgage interest
- −$14,362
- − Property taxes
- −$3,846
- − Insurance
- −$1,282
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$2,069
- − Management
- −$2,069
- − HOA
- −$1,920
- − Depreciation
- −$7,459
- Taxable loss
- −$7,149
- Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
- +$1,716
- After-tax cash flow
- $-1,040/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 13 photos
This move-in ready townhouse is in excellent condition with no visible repairs needed. It offers a good ROI with potential for minor exterior and landscaping improvements to further enhance its value.
Value-add opportunities
- Resale Painting exterior siding — Enhances curb appeal and can add value to the property ↑
- Both Landscaping improvements — Enhances curb appeal and can add value to the property ↑
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- Harnett County Schools
- NCES district ID
- 3702010
- Math proficiency
- 31% ▼ -2.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 39% ▼ -1.00%
- Median HH income
- $45,400
- Composite
- 29.88/100
- National rank
- #6397
- State rank
- #130 of 178 in NC
Livability — Angier
- Score
- 73/100
- State rank
- #69
- US rank
- #5182
Category grades
Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.
Census & demographics
- Census place
- Angier, NC
- County
- Harnett County · 153,758 people
- City population
- 24,806
- Metro
- Fayetteville, NC
- Population (ZIP)
- 24,806
- Household income
- $73,336
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 9% of renters
Population outlook (Harnett County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 153,758 people
- By 2030
- 166,581 · +8.3%
- By 2040
- 192,741 · +25.4%
- By 2050
- 218,332 · +42.0%
- By 2075
- 275,422 · +79.1%
- By 2100
- 313,511 · +103.9%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Majority White (65%)
- Race & ethnicity
- White 65% Hispanic / Latino 20% Black 10% Two or more races 7% Asian 1%
- Hispanic origin (detail)
- Mexican 13%
- Languages at home
- 81% English-only · Spanish 16% Other Indo-European 1%
Political lean MEDSL · Harnett
- 2024 margin
- Strong R (+25.1) · D 36.9% · R 62.0% · Other 1.1%
- 2008→2024 swing
- -8.4pp toward R · 2008: -16.7pp · 2024: -25.1pp
- All cycles
- 2024: R+25.1 2020: R+22.4 2016: R+24.1 2012: R+19.4 2008: R+16.7
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▼ -31.84%
- Current HPI
- 248.5302
- Rent YoY
- ▲ 1.47%
- Metro
- Fayetteville, NC
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 3.28%
- F500 in state
- 26
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in NC)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Financial Services | 2 | $213B |
|
||
| Retail | 2 | $95B |
|
||
| Industrial Conglomerate | 1 | $38B |
|
||
| Metals / Steel | 1 | $35B |
|
||
| Utilities | 1 | $30B |
|
||
| Industrial Machinery | 1 | $19B |
|
||
Price history
-3.1% since first listed6 events — show timeline
- 2026-07-01 Listed $259,957 TMLS
- 2026-06-30 Listing Removed — TMLS
- 2026-06-12 Price Changed $259,237 TMLS
- 2026-04-11 Price Changed $261,237 TMLS
- 2026-02-06 Price Changed $266,237 TMLS
- 2026-02-06 Listed $268,284 TMLS
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…