🏗️ New Construction
542 E 120th Pl · Crown Point, IN
Flood risk 1/10 · Minimal
- FEMA flood zone
- X (unshaded)
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- 0.0%
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- $507 – $1,088
Fire risk 1/10 · Minimal
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- $717 – $1,331
Heat risk 2/10 · Minimal
- Hot days now (above 102°F)
- 7 days/yr
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- 16 days/yr
Wind risk 2/10 · Minimal
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- 1.0%
Air-quality risk 2/10 · Minimal
- Unhealthy air days now
- 1 days/yr
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- 3 days/yr
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the D- grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- ARV discount +7.5/15.0
- Cash flow +7.3/30.0
- Schools +5.7/10.0
- Condition / age +4.0/5.0
- Livability +3.9/5.0
- Rent growth +3.1/5.0
- 1% rule +2.9/10.0
- DSCR +1.4/10.0
- Appreciation +0.0/10.0
$309,990
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks MLS
Discover yourself at 542 E. 120th Place in Crown Point, Indiana, a beautiful new townhome in Wellspring at the Fountains Townhomes community. This townhome is move-in ready! Homesite includes a fully sodded yard that is maintained throughout the year as well as snow removal in the winter. The Fairfax townhome plan offers over 1,500 square feet of living space with 3 bedrooms plus a loft, 2.5 baths and a 2-car garage. As soon as you step inside you are greeted by an open and airy space featuring 8ft ceilings and loads of natural sunlight. The expansive kitchen is centrally located providing separation between your living and dining room. Additionally, your kitchen features designer white cabinetry, a spacious island with quartz countertops, and pantry. Heading upstairs you will enjoy your large primary bedroom with a walk-in closet and connecting en suite bathroom. The rest of the upper level features a laundry room, secondary bedrooms with a full second bath, and linen closet. Impressive innovative ERV furnace system and a tankless water heater round out the amazing features this home has to offer! All D. R. Horton NW Indiana homes include our America's Smart Home Technology, featuring a smart video doorbell, smart Honeywell thermostat, smart door lock, Deako smart light switches and more. Exterior and interior photos are of similar home and model home.
Key facts
- Spacious island
- Snow removal
- Expansive kitchen
Tags
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 3-bed/2.5-bath townhouse listed at $310k. Condition is rated good.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $-442 ($-5k/yr) — negative.
- To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $264k (15.0% below list).
- To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $257k (17.1% below list).
- Recommended offer: $257k (17.1% below list) — sets the bar for 1% rule.
Location & tenants
- Location reads 77/100 on livability (#45 in IN, #3,244 nationally) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: crime A+, employment A+, cost of living A+; Watch: amenities F, commute F, health & safety D-.
- Crown Point Community School Corporation (suburban): math 51% / reading 61% proficiency, ranked #23 of 301 in IN (top 8%) — acceptable for families but not a draw, mixed tenant base, ~2y average lease; only 18% free/reduced lunch — higher-income household profile.
- Zoned schools: Solon Robinson Elementary School (math 59% / reading 57%, grade C+, #160 of 994 statewide, top 17%, 528 students, 34% FRL); Robert Taft Middle School (math 37% / reading 57%, grade D+, #65 of 330 statewide, top 21%, 1,091 students, 23% FRL); Crown Point High School (math 51% / reading 80%, grade B, #29 of 369 statewide, top 8%, 2,948 students, 22% FRL).
- Market conditions: Rents rising (+2.5%/yr); 1292 active listings in the ZIP; 11 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals at typical pace (median 25d on market — plan ~3-4 weeks tenant-placement turnaround); 45% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; solid renter incomes; 1,642 units permitted in Lake County in 2024 (14 in 5+ unit buildings).
Forward outlook
- Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $2k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $10k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
- Lake County population projected to shrink 7% by 2050 — rents likely to lag national; underwrite the cash flow, not the appreciation.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 19 days — a 2% lower offer ($305k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
- 6 sale attempts with the ask held roughly flat each time — persistent listings suggest the price (not the market) is what's stuck; bring a comps-based counter.
Questions for the listing agent
- What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
- What does the HOA fee cover, when was the last increase, and are there any pending special assessments or reserve-fund shortfalls?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- Schools are B-rated — typically a magnet for longer-tenancy family renters. What's the average tenant stay here, and is there a school-zone premium baked into asking?
- The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 0.79% ✗
- Cap rate
- 4.67%
- Cash-on-cash
- -5.78%
- DSCR
- 0.74
- GRM
- 10.6
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $327,490
- List price
- $309,990
- Delta
- -5.34%
- Verdict
- FAIR
- Comps
- 20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
| Address | Dist | Beds/Ba | Sqft | Sold | Price | $/sf | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 546 E 120th Pl | 0.01mi | 3/2.5 | 1,543 (0%) | 1mo | $313,990 | $203 | 99 |
| 544 E 120th Pl | 0.00mi | 3/2.5 | 1,542 (-0%) | 2mo | $303,990 | $197 | 98 |
| 518 E 120th Pl | 0.02mi | 3/2.5 | 1,542 (-0%) | 4mo | $309,990 | $201 | 96 |
| 514 E 120th Pl | 0.02mi | 3/2.5 | 1,542 (-0%) | 4mo | $303,990 | $197 | 95 |
| 512 E 120th Pl | 0.03mi | 3/2.5 | 1,542 (-0%) | 4mo | $318,990 | $207 | 95 |
| 11828 Kentucky St | 0.39mi | 3/2.0 | 1,497 (-3%) | 1mo | $290,000 | $194 | 74 |
| 11809 Kentucky St | 0.43mi | 3/2.0 | 1,468 (-5%) | 2mo | $270,000 | $184 | 68 |
| 11400 Vermont St | 0.72mi | 3/2.0 | 1,544 (+0%) | 1mo | $262,000 | $170 | 63 |
| 11763 Rhode Island St | 0.34mi | 2/1.5 (-1) | 1,410 (-9%) | 0mo | $270,000 | $191 | 60 |
| 11834 Broadway | 0.33mi | 2/1.5 (-1) | 1,370 (-11%) | 2mo | $259,000 | $189 | 55 |
| 1043 E 117th Ln | 0.40mi | 2/1.5 (-1) | 1,358 (-12%) | 2mo | $275,000 | $203 | 51 |
| 11471 Vermont Pl | 0.67mi | 2/1.5 (-1) | 1,319 (-14%) | 1mo | $255,000 | $193 | 34 |
Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.
Projected returns pro-forma
-3.0% appreciation · 2.53% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- -26.7%
- Equity multiple
- 0.10×
- Total profit
- $-82,252
- Equity at exit
- $48,830
- IRR
- -25.7%
- Equity multiple
- -0.22×
- Total profit
- $-112,099
- Equity at exit
- $28,315
Cash invested: $91,697 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 90 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
- State Indiana
- 90 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+11
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
Active competition Active MLS
- For sale now
- 25 active · 32 under contract
- Months of supply
- 5.0 mo (20%/mo absorbed)
- Median asking
- $273,900 ($194/sqft)
- Median days on market
- 60 d
- This list price
- 84% of active listings are priced below it
- ARV vs active asking
- +9.6% vs current asking $/sqft
Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.
ZIP-level market 46307
- Rents YoY
- 2.5%
- Active inventory
- 1292
- Price-to-rent
- 10.0×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $2,571 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$1,717
- Tax est. 1.5%
- −$409 /mo · $4,912/yr
- Insurance
- −$136
- HOA
- −$210
- Lot rent
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$540
- Net cashflow
- $-442
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $-216 | -5% $-329 | +0% $-442 | +5% $-555 | +10% $-668 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $-645 | -5% $-543 | +0% $-442 | +5% $-340 | +10% $-239 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $-277 | -0.5pp $-359 | base $-442 | +0.5pp $-527 | +1.0pp $-613 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $81,872
- Closing costs
- $9,825
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 11 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 544 E 120th Pl Crown Point, IN | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1543 | $2,700 | $1.75 | 24d | 1 | 0.02mi |
| 11757 Rhode Island St Crown Point, IN | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1414 | $2,595 | $1.84 | 0d | 1 | 0.32mi |
| 396 Golden Oak Ct Crown Point, IN | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1670 | $2,375 | $1.42 | 135d | 1 | 0.98mi |
| 484 E 127th Ave Crown Point, IN | 3.0 | 2.0–2.5 | 1441 | $3,047 | $2.11 | 0d | 4 | 1.01mi |
| 471 E 127th Pl Crown Point, IN | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1517 | $2,815 | $1.86 | 51d | 1 | 1.07mi |
| 521 E 127th Pl Crown Point, IN | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1888 | $3,185 | $1.69 | 51d | 1 | 1.07mi |
| 927 High Meadow Dr Crown Point, IN | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1250 | $1,925 | $1.54 | 9d | 1 | 1.21mi |
| 1727 Chestnut Dr Crown Point, IN | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1430 | $2,500 | $1.75 | 138d | 1 | 1.22mi |
| 930 Cypress Point Dr Crown Point, IN | 1.0–3.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 1275 | $2,449 | $1.92 | 0d | 13 | 1.23mi |
| 1892 E 110th Ln Crown Point, IN | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1776 | $2,550 | $1.44 | 9d | 1 | 1.46mi |
| 1782 E 110th Pl Crown Point, IN | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1705 | $2,300 | $1.35 | 57d | 1 | 1.46mi |
Property features AI
Finance
- HOA & community
- Homeowners associationMonthly association fee of $210.50Fee includes grounds maintenance, snow removal, and structure maintenance
Exterior
- Parking
- Attached garage with 2 spacesRear-facing garageDrivewayGarage door opener
- Security
- Smoke detectors
- Utilities
- Cable availablePublic waterPublic sewer
- Home design
- AttachedTwo stories
- Construction
- New constructionUnder constructionBuilt in 2026
- Exterior features
- Neighborhood view
Interior
- Kitchen
- RangeMicrowaveDishwasherDisposal
- Bedrooms
- 3 bedrooms
- Flooring
- CarpetVinyl
- Bathrooms
- 1 full bathroom1 three-quarter bathroom1 half bathroom
- Heating & cooling
- Forced-air heatingNatural gas heatingCentral air
- Interior features
- Double vanityWalk-in closetPantryOpen floorplan
- Laundry & utility
- Upper-level laundry roomWasher hookupGas dryer hookup
HOA detail $210/mo · $2,520/yr
- Likely covers
- watersnow removal
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-11-08days on market $309,990 Active 19 DOM
-
2026-11-07days on market $309,990 Active 18 DOM
-
2026-11-06days on market $309,990 Active 17 DOM
-
2026-11-05days on market $309,990 Active 16 DOM
-
2026-11-04days on market $309,990 Active 15 DOM
-
2026-11-02days on market $309,990 Active 13 DOM
-
2026-11-01days on market $309,990 Active 12 DOM
-
2026-10-31days on market $309,990 Active 11 DOM
-
2026-10-30days on market $309,990 Active 10 DOM
-
2026-10-29days on market $309,990 Active 9 DOM
-
2026-10-28days on market $309,990 Active 8 DOM
-
2026-10-27pricedays on market $309,990 Active 7 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $314,990 Active 6 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $314,990 Active 5 DOM
-
2026-10-24days on market $314,990 Active 4 DOM
-
2026-10-23days on market $314,990 Active 3 DOM
-
2026-10-22days on market $314,990 Active 2 DOM
Show marketing remark (1403 chars)
Discover yourself at 542 E. 120th Place in Crown Point, Indiana, a beautiful new townhome in Wellspring at the Fountains Townhomes community. This townhome is move-in ready! Homesite includes a fully sodded yard that is maintained throughout the year as well as snow removal in the winter. The Fairfax townhome plan offers over 1,500 square feet of living space with 3 bedrooms plus a loft, 2.5 baths and a 2-car garage. As soon as you step inside you are greeted by an open and airy space featuring 8ft ceilings and loads of natural sunlight. The expansive kitchen is centrally located providing separation between your living and dining room. Additionally, your kitchen features designer white cabinetry, a spacious island with quartz countertops, and pantry. Heading upstairs you will enjoy your large primary bedroom with a walk-in closet and connecting en suite bathroom. The rest of the upper level features a laundry room, secondary bedrooms with a full second bath, and linen closet. Impressive innovative ERV furnace system and a tankless water heater round out the amazing features this home has to offer! All D. R. Horton NW Indiana homes include our America's Smart Home Technology, featuring a smart video doorbell, smart Honeywell thermostat, smart door lock, Deako smart light switches and more. Exterior and interior photos are of similar home and model home. Actual home built may vary
-
2026-10-21days on market $314,990 Active 1 DOM
-
2026-10-20days on market $314,990 Active 38 DOM
-
2026-10-19days on market $314,990 Active 37 DOM
-
2026-10-18days on market $314,990 Active 36 DOM
-
2026-10-17days on market $314,990 Active 35 DOM
-
2026-10-16days on market $314,990 Active 34 DOM
-
2026-10-15days on market $314,990 Active 33 DOM
-
2026-10-14days on market $314,990 Active 32 DOM
-
2026-10-13days on market $314,990 Active 31 DOM
-
2026-10-12days on market $314,990 Active 30 DOM
-
2026-10-11days on market $314,990 Active 29 DOM
-
2026-10-10days on market $314,990 Active 28 DOM
-
2026-10-09days on market $314,990 Active 27 DOM
-
2026-10-08days on market $314,990 Active 26 DOM
-
2026-10-07days on market $314,990 Active 25 DOM
-
2026-10-06days on market $314,990 Active 24 DOM
-
2026-10-05days on market $314,990 Active 23 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $314,990 Active 22 DOM
-
2026-10-03days on market $314,990 Active 21 DOM
-
2026-10-02days on market $314,990 Active 20 DOM
-
2026-10-01days on market $314,990 Active 19 DOM
-
2026-09-30days on market $314,990 Active 18 DOM
-
2026-09-29days on market $314,990 Active 17 DOM
-
2026-09-28days on market $314,990 Active 16 DOM
-
2026-09-27days on market $314,990 Active 15 DOM
-
2026-09-26days on market $314,990 Active 14 DOM
-
2026-09-25price $314,990 Active 13 DOM
-
2026-09-25days on market $319,990 Active 13 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $319,990 Active 12 DOM
-
2026-09-23days on market $319,990 Active 11 DOM
-
2026-09-22days on market $319,990 Active 10 DOM
-
2026-09-21days on market $319,990 Active 9 DOM
-
2026-09-20days on market $319,990 Active 8 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Climate risk First Street
- Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
- Wildfire 1/10 Low
- Heat 2/10 Low 7 d/yr ≥102°F today · 16 d/yr by 30 yrs out
- Wind 2/10 Low 100% chance of damaging wind over 30 yrs
- Air quality 2/10 Low 1 unhealthy d/yr today · 3 by 30 yrs out
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $30,856
- − Mortgage interest
- −$18,345
- − Property taxes
- −$4,912
- − Insurance
- −$1,637
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$2,468
- − Management
- −$2,468
- − HOA
- −$2,520
- − Depreciation
- −$9,527
- Taxable loss
- −$11,022
- Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
- +$2,645
- After-tax cash flow
- $-2,657/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 23 photos
This well-maintained townhouse is move-in ready with a good condition score and minimal repairs needed. It offers a good return on investment with updates that can significantly increase its value.
Value-add opportunities
- Both Paint exterior siding — Enhances curb appeal and value ↑
- Both Clean gutters — Improves drainage and property value ↑
ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Cosmetic scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- Crown Point Community School Corporation
- NCES district ID
- 1802490
- Math proficiency
- 51% ▼ -9.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 61% ▼ -8.00%
- Median HH income
- $69,148
- Composite
- 49.55/100
- National rank
- #1990
- State rank
- #23 of 301 in IN
Livability — Crown Point
- Score
- 77/100
- State rank
- #45
- US rank
- #3244
Category grades
Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.
Census & demographics
- Census place
- Crown Point, IN
- County
- Lake County · 484,026 people
- City population
- 71,673
- Metro
- Chicago-Naperville-Elgin, IL-IN-WI
- Population (ZIP)
- 71,673
- Household income
- $107,800
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 7% of renters
Population outlook (Lake County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 484,026 people
- By 2030
- 478,091 · -1.2%
- By 2040
- 462,974 · -4.3%
- By 2050
- 449,894 · -7.1%
- By 2075
- 436,169 · -9.9%
- By 2100
- 426,607 · -11.9%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Predominantly White (76%)
- Race & ethnicity
- White 76% Hispanic / Latino 12% Two or more races 10% Black 7% Asian 2%
- Hispanic origin (detail)
- Mexican 9% Puerto Rican 1%
- Languages at home
- 88% English-only · Spanish 5% Russian/Polish/Slavic 3% Other Indo-European 1%
Political lean MEDSL · Lake
- 2024 margin
- Lean D (+5.6) · D 52.1% · R 46.5% · Other 1.5%
- 2008→2024 swing
- -28.6pp toward R · 2008: 34.3pp · 2024: 5.6pp
- All cycles
- 2024: D+5.6 2020: D+15.1 2016: D+20.6 2012: D+31.0 2008: D+34.3
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▼ -164.91%
- Current HPI
- 226.0335
- Rent YoY
- ▲ 2.53%
- Metro
- Chicago-Naperville-Elgin, IL-IN-WI
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 2.90%
- F500 in state
- 18
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in IN)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Industrial Machinery | 2 | $37B |
|
||
| Healthcare | 1 | $177B |
|
||
| Pharmaceuticals | 1 | $45B |
|
||
| Metals / Steel | 1 | $18B |
|
||
| Agriculture | 1 | $17B |
|
||
| Packaging | 1 | $12B |
|
||
Price history
+0.0% since first listed18 events — show timeline
- 2026-10-26 Price Changed $309,990 NIRA MLS as Distributed by MLS Grid
- 2026-10-22 Price Changed $294,990 Zillow
- 2026-10-20 Listing Removed — NIRA MLS as Distributed by MLS Grid
- 2026-10-20 Listed $314,990 NIRA MLS as Distributed by MLS Grid
- 2026-09-25 Price Changed $314,990 NIRA MLS as Distributed by MLS Grid
- 2026-09-12 Listing Removed — NIRA MLS as Distributed by MLS Grid
- 2026-09-12 Listed $319,990 NIRA MLS as Distributed by MLS Grid
- 2026-08-06 Listing Removed — NIRA MLS as Distributed by MLS Grid
- 2026-08-06 Listed $314,990 NIRA MLS as Distributed by MLS Grid
- 2026-07-26 Price Changed $314,990 NIRA MLS as Distributed by MLS Grid
- 2026-07-13 Price Changed $299,990 NIRA MLS as Distributed by MLS Grid
- 2026-07-11 Price Changed $299,990 Zillow
- 2026-07-09 Price Changed $324,990 NIRA MLS as Distributed by MLS Grid
- 2026-07-01 Price Changed $309,990 NIRA MLS as Distributed by MLS Grid
- 2026-06-23 Listing Removed — NIRA MLS as Distributed by MLS Grid
- 2026-06-23 Listed $324,990 NIRA MLS as Distributed by MLS Grid
- 2026-06-03 Listed $309,990 Zillow
- 2026-05-20 Listed $309,990 NIRA MLS as Distributed by MLS Grid
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…