🏗️ New Construction
McAllen Plan · Mesquite, TX
Flood risk No data
- FEMA flood zone
- —
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- —
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- —
Fire risk No data
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- —
Heat risk No data
- Hot days now (above threshold)
- —
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- —
Wind risk No data
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- —
Air-quality risk No data
- Unhealthy air days now
- —
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- —
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the F grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- ARV discount +7.5/15.0
- Cash flow +6.2/30.0
- Schools +4.0/10.0
- Condition / age +4.0/5.0
- Livability +3.5/5.0
- Rent growth +2.5/5.0
- 1% rule +1.4/10.0
- DSCR +0.5/10.0
- Appreciation +0.0/10.0
$319,999
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks
This two-story home is perfect for families with three bedrooms and an open concept living area. Two bedrooms are situated at the front of the home, including the owner's suite, which has a full bathroom and walk-in closet. Down the hall is the kitchen, which flows seamlessly into the living room and breakfast nook and connects to a covered patio. Upstairs is an additional bedroom, as well as a game room loft.
Key facts
- Game room loft
- Covered patio
- 2 garage spots
Tags
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 3-bed/3.0-bath single-family listed at $320k. Condition is rated good.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $-792 ($-10k/yr) — negative.
- To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $317k (0.9% below list).
- To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $277k (13.3% below list).
- Recommended offer: $277k (13.3% below list) — sets the bar for 1% rule.
Location & tenants
- Location reads 70/100 on livability (#358 in TX) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: cost of living A+, housing A+, health & safety A-; Watch: crime F, commute F.
- Mesquite ISD (suburban): math 35% / reading 32% proficiency, ranked #536 of 826 in TX (top 65%) — families likely to look elsewhere, expect single-tenant / working-renter base with shorter leases; 63% free/reduced lunch — lower-income household profile, screen leases tightly.
- Zoned schools: Gentry El (math 34% / reading 40%, grade F, #1,769 of 4,322 statewide, top 44%, 637 students, 79% FRL); Berry Middle (math 45% / reading 41%, grade D-, #540 of 1,662 statewide, top 33%, 579 students, 76% FRL); Horn H S (math 41% / reading 36%, grade F, #866 of 1,632 statewide, top 54%, 3,029 students, 74% FRL).
- Market conditions: Rents flat; 858 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 75d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 65% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; high-income renter base; 12,577 units permitted in Dallas County in 2024 (6,829 in 5+ unit buildings).
Forward outlook
- Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $3k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $13k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
- Dallas County population projected at +35% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 204 days — a 12% lower offer ($282k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
Questions for the listing agent
- What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
- It's been on market 204 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 13% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
- Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- Crime grade is F in this area — have there been break-ins, vandalism, or insurance claims at this property in the last 3 years? What carrier currently insures it and at what premium?
- The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 0.64% ✗
- Cap rate
- 4.09%
- Cash-on-cash
- -7.87%
- DSCR
- 0.65
- GRM
- 13.0
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $431,831
- List price
- $319,999
- Delta
- -25.90%
- Verdict
- UNDERPRICED
- Comps
- 20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
| Address | Dist | Beds/Ba | Sqft | Sold | Price | $/sf | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1936 Jade Forest Ln | 0.41mi | 3/3.0 | 2,204 (+5%) | 1mo | $354,900 | $161 | 71 |
| 1409 Casting Rdg | 0.26mi | 3/2.0 | 2,253 (+8%) | 0mo | $499,900 | $222 | 71 |
| 2217 Hazel Lily Run | 0.38mi | 4/3.0 (+1) | 2,001 (-4%) | 2mo | $423,999 | $212 | 69 |
| 2616 Cantura Dr | 0.63mi | 3/2.0 | 2,086 (-0%) | 2mo | $324,999 | $156 | 64 |
| 2001 San Simeon Dr | 0.67mi | 3/2.0 | 2,059 (-2%) | 1mo | $305,000 | $148 | 61 |
| 2225 Hazel Lily Run | 0.37mi | 4/3.0 (+1) | 2,358 (+13%) | 5mo | $414,990 | $176 | 52 |
| 1821 Jade Forest Ln | 0.47mi | 4/2.5 (+1) | 2,291 (+10%) | 4mo | $433,999 | $189 | 52 |
| 2008 Cantura Dr | 0.73mi | 3/2.0 | 2,164 (+4%) | 6mo | $299,000 | $138 | 52 |
| 2025 Osage Trl | 0.73mi | 4/2.5 (+1) | 2,155 (+3%) | 4mo | $349,990 | $162 | 51 |
| 2416 Ranch Hawk Sq | 0.69mi | 3/2.5 | 1,889 (-10%) | 2mo | $424,990 | $225 | 48 |
| 2427 Decoy Dr | 0.62mi | 4/2.5 (+1) | 2,381 (+14%) | 0mo | $295,000 | $124 | 40 |
| 2514 Decoy Dr | 0.58mi | 4/2.0 (+1) | 1,778 (-15%) | 2mo | $279,900 | $157 | 38 |
Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.
Projected returns pro-forma
-3.0% appreciation · 0.07% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- -33.3%
- Equity multiple
- -0.06×
- Total profit
- $-128,354
- Equity at exit
- $64,387
- IRR
- -62.3%
- Equity multiple
- -0.71×
- Total profit
- $-207,343
- Equity at exit
- $37,337
Cash invested: $120,913 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
- State Texas
- 87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+5
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
Active competition Active MLS
- For sale now
- 197 active · 52 under contract
- Months of supply
- 26.9 mo (4%/mo absorbed)
- Median asking
- $371,990 ($179/sqft)
- Median days on market
- 173 d
- This list price
- 12% of active listings are priced below it
- ARV vs active asking
- +15.4% above current asking $/sqft
Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.
ZIP-level market 75181
- Home prices YoY
- -9.4%
- Rents YoY
- 0.1%
- Active inventory
- 858
- Price-to-rent
- 9.6×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $2,774 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$2,265
- Tax est. 1.5%
- −$540 /mo · $6,477/yr
- Insurance
- −$180
- HOA
- −$0
- Lot rent
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$583
- Net cashflow
- $-792
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $-494 | -5% $-643 | +0% $-792 | +5% $-942 | +10% $-1,091 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $-1,012 | -5% $-902 | +0% $-792 | +5% $-683 | +10% $-573 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $-575 | -0.5pp $-683 | base $-792 | +0.5pp $-904 | +1.0pp $-1,018 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $107,958
- Closing costs
- $12,955
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 40 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1908 Twisted Tree Ln Mesquite, TX | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2713 | $2,795 | $1.03 | 10d | 1 | 0.27mi |
| 1808 Sierra Rose Trce Mesquite, TX | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2298 | $2,900 | $1.26 | 75d | 1 | 0.31mi |
| 2004 Poppy Way Mesquite, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1572 | $2,700 | $1.72 | 184d | 1 | 0.32mi |
| 2137 San Simeon Dr Mesquite, TX | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2661 | $2,391 | $0.90 | 85d | 1 | 0.54mi |
| 2201 Cantura Dr Mesquite, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2432 | $2,700 | $1.11 | 140d | 1 | 0.59mi |
| 2616 Widgeon Way Mesquite, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1619 | $2,800 | $1.73 | 10d | 1 | 0.60mi |
| 2616 Widgeon Way Mesquite, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1619 | $2,800 | $1.73 | 27d | 1 | 0.60mi |
| 2520 Buck Dr Mesquite, TX | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2436 | $2,520 | $1.03 | 2d | 1 | 0.63mi |
| 2516 Buck Dr Mesquite, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1562 | $2,850 | $1.82 | 65d | 1 | 0.64mi |
| 2528 Widgeon Way Mesquite, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2223 | $2,609 | $1.17 | 2d | 1 | 0.65mi |
| 2324 Cantura Dr Mesquite, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2190 | $2,500 | $1.14 | 10d | 1 | 0.67mi |
| 2508 Hawk Dr Mesquite, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1771 | $2,225 | $1.26 | 75d | 1 | 0.70mi |
| 2508 Hawk Dr Mesquite, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1771 | $2,200 | $1.24 | 10d | 1 | 0.70mi |
| 2439 Whitetail Dr Mesquite, TX | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2484 | $2,800 | $1.13 | 165d | 1 | 0.72mi |
| 1633 Bette Dr Mesquite, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1548 | $1,800 | $1.16 | 3d | 1 | 0.74mi |
| 2108 Osage Trl Mesquite, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1571 | $2,600 | $1.65 | 89d | 1 | 0.75mi |
| 1809 Osage Trl Mesquite, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2022 | $2,599 | $1.29 | 158d | 1 | 0.77mi |
| 1805 Osage Trl Mesquite, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1915 | $2,795 | $1.46 | 0d | 1 | 0.77mi |
| 2600 Waterloo Ln Mesquite, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1460 | $1,900 | $1.30 | 184d | 1 | 0.82mi |
| 1813 Bette Dr Mesquite, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1548 | $2,241 | $1.45 | 78d | 1 | 0.82mi |
| 1729 Hazer Ln Mesquite, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1498 | $2,400 | $1.60 | 161d | 1 | 0.83mi |
| 1421 Nimitz Way Mesquite, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2828 | $2,310 | $0.82 | 57d | 1 | 0.95mi |
| 808 Creekside Dr Mesquite, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1886 | $2,200 | $1.17 | 95d | 1 | 0.96mi |
| 2404 Waterloo Ln Mesquite, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2632 | $1,568 | $0.60 | 10d | 1 | 0.97mi |
| 2008 Cheshire Ct Mesquite, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2003 | $3,675 | $1.83 | 130d | 1 | 0.99mi |
| 815 Valleycreek Rd Mesquite, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1788 | $2,500 | $1.40 | 184d | 1 | 1.02mi |
| 1332 Nimitz Way Mesquite, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2109 | $2,155 | $1.02 | 50d | 1 | 1.02mi |
| 2332 Boardwalk Dr Mesquite, TX | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2651 | $3,295 | $1.24 | 10d | 1 | 1.02mi |
| 2332 Boardwalk Dr Mesquite, TX | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2651 | $3,295 | $1.24 | 90d | 1 | 1.02mi |
| 1309 Dawson Way Mesquite, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1952 | $2,225 | $1.14 | 51d | 1 | 1.05mi |
| 1309 Dawson Way Mesquite, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1952 | $2,222 | $1.14 | 148d | 1 | 1.05mi |
| 1320 Junction Run Mesquite, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1791 | $2,395 | $1.34 | 113d | 1 | 1.06mi |
| 1320 Junction Run Mesquite, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1791 | $2,450 | $1.37 | 130d | 1 | 1.06mi |
| 1308 Dawson Way Mesquite, TX | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2476 | $3,573 | $1.44 | 1d | 1 | 1.08mi |
| 1308 Dawson Way Mesquite, TX | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2476 | $3,573 | $1.44 | 165d | 1 | 1.08mi |
| 1427 Caladium Dr Mesquite, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1471 | $2,115 | $1.44 | 41d | 1 | 1.11mi |
| 1513 Lone Star Ct Mesquite, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1791 | $3,500 | $1.95 | 10d | 1 | 1.13mi |
| 1349 Rutherford Dr Mesquite, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1968 | $2,095 | $1.06 | 116d | 1 | 1.14mi |
| 1608 Willow Crk Mesquite, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1934 | $2,323 | $1.20 | 99d | 1 | 1.16mi |
| 2505 Ash Crk Mesquite, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2189 | $2,395 | $1.09 | 2d | 1 | 1.18mi |
Property features AI
Finance
- Financial info
- List price $339,999
Exterior
- Parking
- 2-car garage / 2 parking spaces total
- Home design
- Single-family home (new construction, Plan: McAllen)
- Exterior features
- Living area approximately 2091 square feet
Interior
- Bedrooms
- 3 bedrooms
- Bathrooms
- 3 bathrooms
- Interior features
- New construction plan: McAllen
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-11-08days on market $319,999 Active 204 DOM
-
2026-11-07days on market $319,999 Active 203 DOM
-
2026-11-06days on market $319,999 Active 202 DOM
-
2026-11-05days on market $319,999 Active 201 DOM
-
2026-11-04days on market $319,999 Active 200 DOM
-
2026-11-02days on market $319,999 Active 198 DOM
-
2026-11-01days on market $319,999 Active 197 DOM
-
2026-10-31days on market $319,999 Active 196 DOM
-
2026-10-30days on market $319,999 Active 195 DOM
-
2026-10-29days on market $319,999 Active 194 DOM
-
2026-10-28days on market $319,999 Active 193 DOM
-
2026-10-27days on market $319,999 Active 192 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $319,999 Active 191 DOM
-
2026-10-25days on market $319,999 Active 190 DOM
-
2026-10-24days on market $319,999 Active 189 DOM
-
2026-10-23days on market $319,999 Active 188 DOM
-
2026-10-22days on market $319,999 Active 187 DOM
-
2026-10-21days on market $319,999 Active 186 DOM
-
2026-10-20days on market $319,999 Active 185 DOM
-
2026-10-19days on market $319,999 Active 184 DOM
-
2026-10-18days on market $319,999 Active 183 DOM
-
2026-10-17days on market $319,999 Active 182 DOM
-
2026-10-16days on market $319,999 Active 181 DOM
-
2026-10-15days on market $319,999 Active 180 DOM
-
2026-10-14days on market $319,999 Active 179 DOM
-
2026-10-13days on market $319,999 Active 178 DOM
-
2026-10-12days on market $319,999 Active 177 DOM
-
2026-10-11days on market $319,999 Active 176 DOM
-
2026-10-10days on market $319,999 Active 175 DOM
-
2026-10-09days on market $319,999 Active 174 DOM
-
2026-10-08days on market $319,999 Active 173 DOM
-
2026-10-07days on market $319,999 Active 172 DOM
-
2026-10-06days on market $319,999 Active 171 DOM
-
2026-10-05days on market $319,999 Active 170 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $319,999 Active 169 DOM
-
2026-10-03days on market $319,999 Active 168 DOM
-
2026-10-02days on market $319,999 Active 167 DOM
-
2026-10-01days on market $319,999 Active 166 DOM
-
2026-09-30days on market $319,999 Active 165 DOM
-
2026-09-29days on market $319,999 Active 164 DOM
-
2026-09-28days on market $319,999 Active 163 DOM
-
2026-09-27days on market $319,999 Active 162 DOM
-
2026-09-26days on market $319,999 Active 161 DOM
-
2026-09-25days on market $319,999 Active 160 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $319,999 Active 159 DOM
-
2026-09-23days on market $319,999 Active 158 DOM
-
2026-09-22days on market $319,999 Active 157 DOM
-
2026-09-21days on market $319,999 Active 156 DOM
-
2026-09-20days on market $319,999 Active 155 DOM
-
2026-09-19days on market $319,999 Active 154 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $33,293
- − Mortgage interest
- −$24,189
- − Property taxes
- −$6,477
- − Insurance
- −$2,159
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$2,663
- − Management
- −$2,663
- − Depreciation
- −$12,562
- Taxable loss
- −$17,422
- Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
- +$4,181
- After-tax cash flow
- $-5,329/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 12 photos
This two-story home is in good condition with a modern and well-maintained interior and exterior. It has a good curb appeal and is ready for a new owner to move in.
Value-add opportunities
- Both Painting the exterior brick — Enhances curb appeal and can increase both resale and rental value. ↑
- Both Updating the flooring to a more modern style — Can increase both resale and rental value. ↑
- Both Adding smart home features — Can increase both resale and rental value by making the home more modern and energy-efficient. ↑
ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Cosmetic scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- Mesquite ISD
- NCES district ID
- 4830390
- Math proficiency
- 35% ▼ -11.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 32% ▼ -7.00%
- Median HH income
- $49,372
- Composite
- 29.06/100
- National rank
- #6606
- State rank
- #536 of 826 in TX
Livability — Mesquite
- Score
- 70/100
- State rank
- #358
- US rank
- #7743
Category grades
Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.
Census & demographics
- Census place
- Mesquite, TX
- County
- Dallas County · 2,979,839 people
- City population
- 150,788
- Metro
- Dallas-Fort Worth-Arlington, TX
- Population (ZIP)
- 29,788
- Household income
- $111,052
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 29% of renters
Population outlook (Dallas County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 2,979,839 people
- By 2030
- 3,191,823 · +7.1%
- By 2040
- 3,619,611 · +21.5%
- By 2050
- 4,026,915 · +35.1%
- By 2075
- 4,957,073 · +66.4%
- By 2100
- 5,508,725 · +84.9%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Highly diverse neighborhood (Simpson 0.71)
- Race & ethnicity
- Black 39% Hispanic / Latino 32% Two or more races 21% White 16% Asian 5% Native American 1%
- Hispanic origin (detail)
- Mexican 27% Puerto Rican 1%
- Languages at home
- 64% English-only · Spanish 27% Tagalog/Filipino 3% Other Asian/Pacific 1%
Political lean MEDSL · Dallas
- 2024 margin
- Strong D (+22.2) · D 60.2% · R 38.0% · Other 1.8%
- 2008→2024 swing
- +6.9pp toward D · 2008: 15.3pp · 2024: 22.2pp
- All cycles
- 2024: D+22.2 2020: D+31.6 2016: D+26.2 2012: D+15.4 2008: D+15.3
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▼ -26.63%
- Current HPI
- 257.0959
- Rent YoY
- ▲ 0.07%
- Metro
- Dallas-Fort Worth-Arlington, TX
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 3.95%
- F500 in state
- 110
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in TX)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Energy | 16 | $1,198B |
|
||
| Technology | 5 | $198B |
|
||
| Engineering / Construction | 4 | $72B |
|
||
| Energy Services | 3 | $60B |
|
||
| Utilities | 3 | $41B |
|
||
| Healthcare | 2 | $330B |
|
||
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…