CashFlowRE
Sign in Sign up
161 Traverse Mountain Dr
F Composite 33.53
Why this score? — see what drove the F grade

The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).

  • ARV discount +11.0/15.0
  • Cash flow +5.9/30.0
  • Condition / age +4.0/5.0
  • Livability +3.9/5.0
  • Schools +3.6/10.0
  • Rent growth +3.4/5.0
  • 1% rule +1.6/10.0
  • DSCR +0.2/10.0
  • Appreciation +0.0/10.0

$339,990

161 Traverse Mountain Dr · Wendell, NC 27591
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,134 sqft · SingleFamily · 71 Days on market
Built 2026 Good condition 6,098 sqft lot 2-car garage $159/sqft · 8% below area Est $368k · 8% under $100/mo HOA · 4% of rent

🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence

Listing remarks

To Be Built - Discover the Marigold at Harpers Glen by Ryan Homes in Wendell, NC. This home is located on a coveted corner homesite, offering additional space and privacy. This home plan is a crowd-favorite and features an inviting living space, a spacious kitchen with modern finishes and includes LVP flooring, stainless steel appliances, and quartz countertops. Additional flexibility with a first floor room that could accommodate a home office, play room, or whatever fits your needs. Enjoy resort-style amenities like a pool, playground, and dog park, all just steps from your front door. Conveniently located only 20 minutes from Raleigh and minutes from charming downtown Wendell.

Key facts

  • First floor room
  • Dog park
  • Corner homesite

Tags

CORNER HOMESITEFIRST FLOOR ROOMRESORT-STYLE AMENITIESPOOLPLAYGROUNDDOG PARK

Neighborhood map

Property Rental comp Retail Costco Walmart Transit Schools Stadiums Fortune 500 · Circle radius: 6.0 mi
Loading POIs…

What this means for you Summary

Snapshot

  • This is a 4-bed/2.5-bath single-family listed at $340k. Condition is rated good.

Deal economics

  • At list price, monthly cash flow is $-670 ($-8k/yr) — negative.
  • To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $243k (28.5% below list).
  • To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $225k (33.8% below list).
  • Recommended offer: $225k (33.8% below list) — sets the bar for 1% rule.

Location & tenants

  • Location reads 78/100 on livability (#25 in NC, #2,391 nationally) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: housing A+, health & safety A+, crime A; Watch: amenities D.
  • Wake County Schools (suburban): math 52% / reading 60% proficiency, ranked #35 of 178 in NC (top 20%) — acceptable for families but not a draw, mixed tenant base, ~2y average lease.
  • Zoned schools: Carver Elementary (math 22% / reading 32%, grade F, #1,033 of 1,410 statewide, top 76%, 413 students, 75% FRL); Wendell Middle (math 21% / reading 39%, grade F, #335 of 475 statewide, top 72%, 719 students, 68% FRL); East Wake High (math 51% / reading 44%, grade D, #331 of 535 statewide, top 62%, 1,646 students, 62% FRL) — zoned schools average 68% FRL vs 30% district-wide (38 pts higher); higher-poverty schools than district average — tighter screening recommended.
  • Zoned-school proficiency averages 35% at this address vs 56% district-wide (-21 pts) — the specific schools serving this property underperform the Wake County Schools average; the district grade overstates school quality for this exact location.
  • Market conditions: Rents rising (+3.4%/yr); 1442 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 55d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 65% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; solid renter incomes; 15,249 units permitted in Wake County in 2024 (5,568 in 5+ unit buildings).
  • This rent runs 32% of the median local income ($85k/yr) — at the standard rent-burdened threshold; future hikes will face affordability resistance.

Forward outlook

  • Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $2k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $10k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
  • Wake County population projected at +51% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.

Negotiation context

  • It's been on market 71 days — a 6% lower offer ($320k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
  • 3 sale attempts with the ask held roughly flat each time — persistent listings suggest the price (not the market) is what's stuck; bring a comps-based counter.
Recommended offer $225,216 (33.8% below list)

Questions for the listing agent

  1. What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
  2. It's been on market 71 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 34% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
  3. What does the HOA fee cover, when was the last increase, and are there any pending special assessments or reserve-fund shortfalls?
  4. Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
  5. Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
  6. Schools are D-rated, which usually means shorter tenancies and higher turnover. Who's the typical renter profile here, and what's been the actual vacancy rate?
  7. The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
  8. What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
  9. What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
  10. How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.

Investment metrics

1% rule
0.66% ✗
Cap rate
3.93%
Cash-on-cash
-8.45%
DSCR
0.62
GRM
12.6

CMA / ARV

ARV (median comp)
$368,288
List price
$339,990
Delta
-7.68%
Verdict
FAIR
Comps
20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
Address Dist Beds/Ba Sqft Sold Price $/sf Match
568 Camaro Rift Trl 0.03mi 4/2.5 2,134 (0%) 4mo $366,665 $172 95
105 Traverse Mountain Dr 0.10mi 4/2.5 2,134 (0%) 2mo $359,990 $169 94
116 Cavalier Rider Run 0.10mi 4/2.5 2,134 (0%) 3mo $352,625 $165 93
525 Camero Rift Trl 0.12mi 4/2.5 2,114 (-1%) 4mo $361,425 $171 89
580 Camaro Rift Trl 0.02mi 4/2.5 1,900 (-11%) 2mo $378,560 $199 79
160 Traverse Mountain Dr 0.02mi 5/3.0 (+1) 2,275 (+7%) 2mo $400,925 $176 79
108 Traverse Mountain Dr 0.09mi 5/3.0 (+1) 2,275 (+7%) 0mo $357,200 $157 78
572 Camaro Rift Trl 0.03mi 5/3.0 (+1) 2,275 (+7%) 4mo $392,410 $172 77
116 Traverse Mountain Dr 0.08mi 5/3.0 (+1) 2,278 (+7%) 2mo $391,760 $172 77
136 Cavalier Rider Run 0.14mi 4/2.5 1,900 (-11%) 1mo $325,465 $171 74
641 Stream Walk Xing 0.35mi 5/3.0 (+1) 2,368 (+11%) 2mo $364,990 $154 57
620 Stream Walk Xing 0.39mi 5/3.0 (+1) 2,368 (+11%) 2mo $355,895 $150 55

Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.

Projected returns pro-forma

-3.0% appreciation · 3.4% rent growth · sell at horizon

5-year hold
IRR
-30.7%
Equity multiple
-0.02×
Total profit
$-96,785
Equity at exit
$50,694
10-year hold
IRR
-31.1%
Equity multiple
-0.42×
Total profit
$-135,106
Equity at exit
$29,396

Cash invested: $95,197 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.

Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology

Overall (STATE)
85 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
State North Carolina
85 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+3
County
— inherits STATE
City
— inherits STATE
10-day notice; preempted; landlord-favorable but court speed varies.
Buyer's market Market conditions within 1.0 mi — comparable homes for sale

Active competition Active MLS

For sale now
43 active · 36 under contract
Months of supply
9.6 mo (10%/mo absorbed)
Median asking
$349,490 ($172/sqft)
Median days on market
71 d
This list price
23% of active listings are priced below it
ARV vs active asking
+0.4% vs current asking $/sqft

Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.

ZIP-level market 27591

Home prices YoY
-28.3%
Rents YoY
3.4%
Active inventory
1442
Price-to-rent
12.6×

Monthly cashflow live

Estimated rent
$2,252 high interval (Pro) →
Mortgage (P&I)
−$1,783
Tax est. 1.5%
−$425 /mo · $5,100/yr
Insurance
−$142
HOA
−$100
Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
−$473
Net cashflow
$-670

Break-even live

Break-even rent $3,101
Max offer price $242,984
Occupancy floor —

Sensitivity live

Price -10% $-435 -5% $-553 +0% $-670 +5% $-788 +10% $-905
Rent -10% $-848 -5% $-759 +0% $-670 +5% $-581 +10% $-492
Rate -1.0pp $-499 -0.5pp $-584 base $-670 +0.5pp $-758 +1.0pp $-848

UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt

Financing live

Cash to close

Down payment
$84,998
Closing costs
$10,200
Reserves months
—
Total cash needed
—

Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live

Conventional

25% down · 7.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.

DSCR

20% down · 8.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.

Hard money

10% down · 12.0% · 12mo

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.

Rent comps 40 comps

AddressBedsBaths SqftRent$/sqft DOM Units Dist
717 Corvette View Knl Wendell, NC 3.0 2.5 1568 $1,645 $1.05 43d 1 0.16mi
625 Stream Walk Xing Unit 625 Wendell, NC 5.0 3.0 2368 $2,400 $1.01 55d 1 0.34mi
547 Stream Walk Xing Wendell, NC 3.0 2.5 1418 $1,695 $1.20 10d 1 0.37mi
38 Wood Green Dr Wendell, NC 5.0 3.0 1873 $2,395 $1.28 55d 1 0.82mi
38 Wood Green Dr Wendell, NC 5.0 3.0 1873 $2,395 $1.28 1d 1 0.82mi
316 Willard Forest Dr Wendell, NC 4.0 2.5 2000 $1,995 $1.00 155d 1 0.87mi
316 Willard Forest Dr Wendell, NC 4.0 2.5 2000 $2,095 $1.05 164d 1 0.87mi
469 Willard Woods Dr Wendell, NC 4.0 2.5 1921 $2,200 $1.15 145d 1 0.87mi
19 Deer Lake Trl Wendell, NC 3.0 2.0 1481 $1,910 $1.29 103d 1 0.88mi
619 Commander Dr Wendell, NC 4.0 2.5 2289 $2,475 $1.08 51d 1 0.89mi
509 Willard Woods Dr Wendell, NC 5.0 2.5 2246 $2,500 $1.11 145d 1 0.93mi
217 Hoyleholly Trce Wendell, NC 3.0 2.5 2180 $1,865 $0.86 117d 1 0.95mi
653 Holly Bluff St Wendell, NC 3.0 2.0 1533 $1,795 $1.17 10d 1 1.10mi
509 Lemon Pepper Pl Wendell, NC 3.0 2.5 2161 $2,120 $0.98 27d 1 1.16mi
238 Grovemere Ln Wendell, NC 5.0 2.5 2138 $2,260 $1.06 164d 1 1.16mi
408 Deer Grove Trl Wendell, NC 4.0 2.5 2002 $2,135 $1.07 117d 1 1.19mi
936 Sandyhill Rd Wendell, NC 5.0 2.5 2154 $2,410 $1.12 103d 1 1.23mi
1009 Fieldmere Pl Wendell, NC 4.0 2.5 2018 $2,170 $1.08 55d 1 1.23mi
804 McKenzie Park Ter Wendell, NC 3.0 2.5 1872 $1,995 $1.07 109d 1 1.28mi
804 McKenzie Park Ter Wendell, NC 3.0 2.5 1872 $1,995 $1.07 107d 1 1.28mi
1492 Rhodes Pond St Wendell, NC 4.0 3.0 1928 $2,195 $1.14 51d 1 1.29mi
1498 Rhodes Pond St Wendell, NC 3.0 2.5 1923 $2,150 $1.12 10d 1 1.29mi
1517 Rhodes Pond St Wendell, NC 3.0 2.5 1923 $1,995 $1.04 162d 1 1.32mi
1501 Rhodes Pond St Wendell, NC 3.0 2.5 1923 $2,099 $1.09 51d 1 1.33mi
1501 Rhodes Pond St Wendell, NC 3.0 2.5 1923 $2,099 $1.09 55d 1 1.33mi
745 Riguard Way Wendell, NC 5.0 3.0 2937 $2,195 $0.75 46d 1 1.34mi
839 McKenzie Park Ter Wendell, NC 3.0 2.5 1588 $1,795 $1.13 151d 1 1.36mi
732 Ambrose Hill Ln Wendell, NC 3.0 2.0 1558 $1,825 $1.17 10d 1 1.36mi
757 Jasmine St Wendell, NC 4.0 3.0 2203 $2,395 $1.09 10d 1 1.36mi
840 McKenzie Park Ter Wendell, NC 3.0 2.5 1931 $1,750 $0.91 120d 1 1.37mi
851 McKenzie Park Ter Wendell, NC 3.0 2.5 1558 $1,794 $1.15 109d 1 1.38mi
228 Nepeta Dr Wendell, NC 4.0 2.5 1680 $1,895 $1.13 27d 1 1.41mi
228 Nepeta Dr Wendell, NC 4.0 2.5 1680 $1,895 $1.13 10d 1 1.41mi
540 Campbell Ridge Pl Wendell, NC 3.0 2.0 1930 $2,149 $1.11 10d 1 1.41mi
821 Jasmine St Wendell, NC 4.0 2.5 1937 $2,500 $1.29 23d 1 1.44mi
460 Campbell Ridge Pl Wendell, NC 4.0 2.5 2577 $2,195 $0.85 10d 1 1.44mi
323 Sweetbay Tree Dr Wendell, NC 3.0 2.5 1616 $1,850 $1.14 133d 1 1.45mi
308 Sweetbay Tree Dr Wendell, NC 3.0 2.5 1714 $1,845 $1.08 1d 1 1.46mi
337 Sweetbay Tree Dr Wendell, NC 3.0 2.5 1714 $1,895 $1.11 48d 1 1.47mi
50 Stratford Dr Wendell, NC 4.0 2.5 2007 $2,179 $1.09 23d 1 1.49mi

Property features AI

Finance

Other
Lot approximately 0.14 acresLiving area approximately 2,134
HOA & community
Community managed by Real ManagementMonthly HOA fee of $100HOA maintains groundsCommunity amenities: clubhouse, dog park, picnic area, playground, pool

Exterior

Parking
Attached 2-car garageConcrete drivewayGarage faces front2 total parking spaces
Utilities
Public waterPublic sewer
Home design
Site built homeTwo levels
Construction
Fiber cement sidingArchitectural shingle roofSlab foundationBuilt by Ryan Homes (Marigold model)
Exterior features
PatioCurbsPlaygroundPoolSidewalksStreet lights

Interior

Kitchen
DishwasherDisposalElectric rangeMicrowaveRange hoodRefrigeratorStainless steel appliances
Bedrooms
4 bedrooms
Flooring
CarpetLuxury vinyl
Bathrooms
2 full bathrooms1 half bathroom
Heating & cooling
Natural gas heatingZoned heatingZoned cooling
Interior features
Kitchen islandPantryQuartz countertopsRecessed lightingSmart thermostatWalk-in closetsWalk-in shower
Laundry & utility
Laundry room on upper levelWasherDryerElectric water heater

HOA detail $100/mo · $1,200/yr

Likely covers
pool

Listing history 50 events

  1. 2026-11-08
    days on market $339,990 Active 71 DOM
  2. 2026-11-07
    days on market $339,990 Active 70 DOM
  3. 2026-11-06
    days on market $339,990 Active 69 DOM
  4. 2026-11-05
    days on market $339,990 Active 68 DOM
  5. 2026-11-04
    days on market $339,990 Active 67 DOM
  6. 2026-11-02
    days on market $339,990 Active 65 DOM
  7. 2026-11-01
    days on market $339,990 Active 64 DOM
  8. 2026-10-31
    days on market $339,990 Active 63 DOM
  9. 2026-10-30
    days on market $339,990 Active 62 DOM
  10. 2026-10-29
    days on market $339,990 Active 61 DOM
  11. 2026-10-28
    days on market $339,990 Active 60 DOM
  12. 2026-10-27
    days on market $339,990 Active 59 DOM
  13. 2026-10-26
    days on market $339,990 Active 58 DOM
  14. 2026-10-25
    days on market $339,990 Active 57 DOM
  15. 2026-10-24
    days on market $339,990 Active 56 DOM
  16. 2026-10-23
    days on market $339,990 Active 55 DOM
  17. 2026-10-22
    days on market $339,990 Active 54 DOM
  18. 2026-10-21
    days on market $339,990 Active 53 DOM
  19. 2026-10-20
    days on market $339,990 Active 52 DOM
  20. 2026-10-19
    days on market $339,990 Active 51 DOM
  21. 2026-10-18
    days on market $339,990 Active 50 DOM
  22. 2026-10-17
    pricedays on market $339,990 Active 49 DOM
  23. 2026-10-16
    days on market $346,990 Active 48 DOM
  24. 2026-10-15
    days on market $346,990 Active 47 DOM
  25. 2026-10-14
    days on market $346,990 Active 46 DOM
  26. 2026-10-13
    days on market $346,990 Active 45 DOM
  27. 2026-10-12
    days on market $346,990 Active 44 DOM
  28. 2026-10-11
    days on market $346,990 Active 43 DOM
  29. 2026-10-10
    days on market $346,990 Active 42 DOM
  30. 2026-10-09
    days on market $346,990 Active 41 DOM
  31. 2026-10-08
    days on market $346,990 Active 40 DOM
  32. 2026-10-07
    days on market $346,990 Active 39 DOM
  33. 2026-10-06
    days on market $346,990 Active 38 DOM
  34. 2026-10-05
    days on market $346,990 Active 37 DOM
  35. 2026-10-04
    days on market $346,990 Active 36 DOM
  36. 2026-10-04
    days on market $346,990 Active 35 DOM
  37. 2026-10-02
    days on market $346,990 Active 34 DOM
  38. 2026-10-01
    days on market $346,990 Active 33 DOM
  39. 2026-09-30
    days on market $346,990 Active 32 DOM
  40. 2026-09-29
    days on market $346,990 Active 31 DOM
  41. 2026-09-28
    days on market $346,990 Active 30 DOM
  42. 2026-09-27
    days on market $346,990 Active 29 DOM
  43. 2026-09-25
    days on market $346,990 Active 27 DOM
  44. 2026-09-24
    days on market $346,990 Active 26 DOM
  45. 2026-09-23
    days on market $346,990 Active 25 DOM
  46. 2026-09-22
    days on market $346,990 Active 24 DOM
  47. 2026-09-21
    days on market $346,990 Active 23 DOM
  48. 2026-09-20
    days on market $346,990 Active 22 DOM
  49. 2026-09-19
    days on market $346,990 Active 21 DOM
  50. 2026-09-18
    days on market $346,990 Active 20 DOM

ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.

Nearby sold comps map

Loading sold comps map…

Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi

Loading nearby amenities…

Taxation est. · year 1

Rental income
$27,026
− Mortgage interest
−$19,045
− Property taxes
−$5,100
− Insurance
−$1,700
− Repairs & maintenance
−$2,162
− Management
−$2,162
− HOA
−$1,200
− Depreciation
−$9,891
Taxable loss
−$14,233
combined federal + state — saved on this device
Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
+$3,416
After-tax cash flow
$-4,629/yr

For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.

Condition & rehab AI · 12 photos

Good 80/100 None rehab

This multi-family home is in excellent condition with modern finishes and a well-maintained exterior. It's located in a desirable neighborhood with resort-style amenities.

Value-add opportunities

  • Resale Paint exterior shutters — Enhances curb appeal ↑
  • Rental Add outdoor lighting — Improves safety and curb appeal ↑
F Composite school gradezoned avg 36/100

Zoned Schools

Elementary Zebulon Elementary F NC #1,190/1,410 Nat'l #32,000/41,679 Middle Zebulon Middle F NC #244/475 Nat'l #6,453/14,009 High East Wake High D NC #331/535 Nat'l #6,282/17,239

Schools (NCES district)

District
Wake County Schools
NCES district ID
3704720
Math proficiency
52% ▲ 2.00%
Reading proficiency
60% ▲ 4.00%
Median HH income
$67,509
Composite
49.41/100
National rank
#2010
State rank
#35 of 178 in NC
B Composite livability gradescore 78/100

Livability — Wendell

Score
78/100
State rank
#25
US rank
#2391

Category grades

Amenities D Commute C+ Cost of living A Crime A Employment B+ Housing A+ Health & safety A+ User ratings D+

Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.

Census & demographics

Census place
Wendell, NC
County
Wake County · 1,293,152 people
City population
29,838
Metro
Raleigh-Cary, NC
Population (ZIP)
29,838
Household income
$85,224
Rent vs Own
20.0% rent · 80.0% own
Severe rent burden
4% of renters

Population outlook (Wake County) Hauer SSP2

Today (2025)
1,293,152 people
By 2030
1,428,223 · +10.4%
By 2040
1,698,188 · +31.3%
By 2050
1,955,807 · +51.2%
By 2075
2,520,273 · +94.9%
By 2100
2,893,335 · +123.7%

Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023

Neighborhood character
Diverse neighborhood (Simpson 0.66)
Race & ethnicity
White 46% Hispanic / Latino 27% Black 22% Two or more races 11%
Hispanic origin (detail)
Mexican 14% Puerto Rican 4% Dominican 1%
Languages at home
79% English-only · Spanish 18% Tagalog/Filipino 1%

Political lean MEDSL · Wake

2024 margin
Strong D (+25.5) · D 61.9% · R 36.4% · Other 1.7%
2008→2024 swing
+11.1pp toward D · 2008: 14.4pp · 2024: 25.5pp
All cycles
2024: D+25.5 2020: D+26.4 2016: D+20.5 2012: D+10.2 2008: D+14.4

Not yet ingested

Civics
—

Price history

-0.4% since first listed
9 events — show timeline
  • 2026-08-26 Listing Removed — TMLS
  • 2026-08-11 Price Changed $346,990 TMLS
  • 2026-07-30 Listed $346,990 TMLS
  • 2026-07-02 Price Changed $344,990 TMLS
  • 2026-06-09 Price Changed $339,990 TMLS
  • 2026-05-13 Price Changed $334,990 TMLS
  • 2026-04-21 Listed $382,440 TMLS
  • 2025-09-03 Listing Removed — TMLS
  • 2025-07-17 Listed $348,545 TMLS

Cash-flow waterfall

monthly

Sold comps — $/sqft

last 12 mo · ≤1 mi

Loading sold comps…