CashFlowRE
Sign in Sign up
1894 Indigo Ln #15
D+ Composite 49.93
Why this score? — see what drove the D+ grade

The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).

  • ARV discount +13.8/15.0
  • Cash flow +13.6/30.0
  • 1% rule +5.5/10.0
  • DSCR +4.1/10.0
  • Schools +4.0/10.0
  • Condition / age +3.8/5.0
  • Rent growth +2.9/5.0
  • Livability +2.5/5.0
  • Appreciation +0.0/10.0

$223,900

1894 Indigo Ln #15 · Heartland, TX 75126
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,770 sqft · Condo · 155 Days on market
Built 2025 Good condition 2-car garage $126/sqft · 14% below area Est $260k · 14% under $291/mo HOA · 12% of rent

🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence

Listing remarks MLS

The Houston is a 2-story townhome floorplan with 2-3 beds, 2.5 baths, and a valuable 2-car garage. The main level features a comfortable family room that flows seamlessly into a full-size kitchen, creating an inviting space for daily living. Upstairs, a versatile loft adds extra flexibility, while the conveniently located utility room makes laundry day a breeze. Designed for both comfort and efficiency, this townhome offers a smart layout that fits a variety of lifestyles. Photos from multiple staged homes are used to show versatility across communities.

Key facts

  • Open floorplan
  • Walk-in closets
  • Covered patio

Tags

OPEN FLOORPLANCOVERED PATIOWALK-IN CLOSETSADJACENT TO GREENBELT

Neighborhood map

Property Rental comp Retail Costco Walmart Transit Schools Stadiums Fortune 500 · Circle radius: 6.0 mi
Loading POIs…

What this means for you Summary

Snapshot

  • This is a 3-bed/2.5-bath condo listed at $224k. Condition is rated good.

Deal economics

  • At list price, monthly cash flow is $11 ($131/yr) — positive.
  • The deal already cash-flows at list — no discount required.
  • Meets the 1% rule at list price ($2k rent vs $224k).
  • Recommended offer: $197k (12.0% below list) — sets the bar for market timing.
  • Cap rate 6.4% vs local median 4.9% in Heartland — meaningfully above typical; check what's discounted (condition, days-on-market, listing class) to confirm the premium yield is real.

Location & tenants

  • Location reads: area grade D — affects rentability + tenant quality, not the cash-flow math above.
  • Crandall ISD (rural): math 36% / reading 42% proficiency, ranked #351 of 826 in TX (top 42%) — families likely to look elsewhere, expect single-tenant / working-renter base with shorter leases.
  • Zoned schools: Barbara Walker El (math 35% / reading 36%, grade F, #1,946 of 4,322 statewide, top 45%, 663 students, 67% FRL); Crandall Middle (math 38% / reading 42%, grade F, #646 of 1,662 statewide, top 40%, 983 students, 60% FRL); Crandall H S (math 33% / reading 53%, grade F, #713 of 1,632 statewide, top 44%, 1,707 students, 56% FRL) — zoned schools average 61% FRL vs 41% district-wide (20 pts higher); higher-poverty schools than district average — tighter screening recommended.
  • Market conditions: Rents rising (+1.4%/yr); 3349 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 72d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 72% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; solid renter incomes; 1,747 units permitted in Kaufman County in 2024 (180 in 5+ unit buildings).

Forward outlook

  • Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $2k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $7k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
  • Kaufman County population projected at +43% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.

Negotiation context

  • It's been on market 155 days — a 12% lower offer ($197k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
  • 2 sale attempts; this cycle's ask has dropped $36k (14%) from the opening price — seller is motivated, your offer sets the floor, not the list.

Risks & watch-outs

  • Climate carrying-cost: major wind risk, 27% chance of damaging wind over 30y; moderate wildfire risk; extreme-heat days projected 7→24/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Recommended offer $197,032 (12.0% below list)

Questions for the listing agent

  1. It's been on market 155 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 12% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
  2. What does the HOA fee cover, when was the last increase, and are there any pending special assessments or reserve-fund shortfalls?
  3. Any open or pending special assessments — roof, HVAC, plumbing, elevator, façade? What's the per-unit balance and payoff schedule, and is the seller paying it off at close or rolling it to the buyer?
  4. Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
  5. Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
  6. The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
  7. What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
  8. What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
  9. How much new apartment / multifamily construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply (>2% of stock underway) typically softens rents 12–24 months out; light construction supports rent growth.

Investment metrics

1% rule
1.05% ✓
Cap rate
6.35%
Cash-on-cash
0.21%
DSCR
1.01
GRM
8.0

CMA / ARV

ARV (median comp)
$260,081
List price
$223,900
Delta
-13.91%
Verdict
UNDERPRICED
Comps
20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
Address Dist Beds/Ba Sqft Sold Price $/sf Match
3013 Fluttermill Dr 0.37mi 3/2.5 1,891 (+7%) 0mo $249,000 $132 71
3545 Hank Dr 0.92mi 3/2.5 1,683 (-5%) 0mo $275,990 $164 57
2832 Lolita Way 0.57mi 3/2.0 1,615 (-9%) 0mo $249,900 $155 56
3516 Straw 0.96mi 3/2.5 1,647 (-7%) 0mo $281,494 $171 53
2012 Victorian Dr 0.47mi 3/2.0 1,419 (-20%) 0mo $210,000 $148 51
2004 Samantha Ln 0.82mi 4/2.0 (+1) 1,869 (+6%) 0mo $222,500 $119 48
3925 Bison Ln 0.75mi 3/2.0 1,614 (-9%) 1mo $337,388 $209 48
1432 Reunion Dr 1.10mi 3/2.0 1,603 (-9%) 0mo $219,900 $137 47
2241 Starstruck Ct 1.06mi 4/2.0 (+1) 1,902 (+8%) 0mo $289,999 $152 45
3805 Maize Ave 0.53mi 4/3.0 (+1) 2,157 (+22%) 1mo $439,970 $204 43
2729 Trail Ride Way 1.31mi 3/2.0 1,474 (-17%) 0mo $212,999 $145 38
4101 Beale St 0.87mi 4/3.0 (+1) 2,123 (+20%) 0mo $372,417 $175 33

Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.

Projected returns pro-forma

-3.0% appreciation · 1.42% rent growth · sell at horizon

5-year hold
IRR
-18.0%
Equity multiple
0.38×
Total profit
$-39,035
Equity at exit
$33,384
10-year hold
IRR
-14.1%
Equity multiple
0.25×
Total profit
$-46,788
Equity at exit
$19,359

Cash invested: $62,692 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.

Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology

Overall (STATE)
87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
State Texas
87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+5
County
— inherits STATE
City
— inherits STATE
3-day notice; statewide preemption; one of the fastest eviction climates; Travis County (Austin) slightly slower.

ZIP-level market 75126

Rents YoY
1.4%
Active inventory
3349
Price-to-rent
8.0×

Monthly cashflow live

Estimated rent
$2,341 high interval (Pro) →
Mortgage (P&I)
−$1,174
Tax est. 1.5%
−$280 /mo · $3,358/yr
Insurance
−$93
HOA
−$291
Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
−$492
Net cashflow
$11

Break-even live

Break-even rent $2,327
Max offer price $223,900
Occupancy floor 95%

Sensitivity live

Price -10% $166 -5% $88 +0% $11 +5% $-66 +10% $-144
Rent -10% $-174 -5% $-82 +0% $11 +5% $103 +10% $196
Rate -1.0pp $124 -0.5pp $68 base $11 +0.5pp $-47 +1.0pp $-106

UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt

Financing live

Cash to close

Down payment
$55,975
Closing costs
$6,717
Reserves months
—
Total cash needed
—

Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live

Conventional

25% down · 7.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.

DSCR

20% down · 8.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.

Hard money

10% down · 12.0% · 12mo

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.

Rent comps 40 comps

AddressBedsBaths SqftRent$/sqft DOM Units Dist
3941 Hometown Blvd Unit 3941 Crandall, TX 3.0 2.5 1736 $2,400 $1.38 184d 1 0.06mi
3140 Blacksmith Ln Forney, TX 4.0 2.0 1790 $2,300 $1.28 123d 1 0.15mi
3903 Pioneer Dr Forney, TX 4.0 2.0 1754 $2,350 $1.34 127d 1 0.17mi
4121 Gaillardia Way Forney, TX 4.0 2.0 2135 $2,250 $1.05 159d 1 0.21mi
1965 Travertine Ave Heartland, TX 4.0 2.5 2576 $2,650 $1.03 14d 1 0.25mi
3018 Montrose Ct Heartland, TX 3.0 3.0 2463 $2,500 $1.02 71d 1 0.29mi
4115 Indian Paintbrush Ln Heartland, TX 4.0 3.0 2280 $2,225 $0.98 10d 1 0.30mi
4007 Indian Paintbrush Ln Heartland, TX 4.0 2.0 1798 $2,450 $1.36 6d 1 0.30mi
3101 Buckthorn St Heartland, TX 3.0 2.0 1437 $2,000 $1.39 71d 1 0.30mi
3630 Pendleton Ct Forney, TX 4.0 3.0 2334 $2,800 $1.20 95d 1 0.33mi
3017 Cassinia Pkwy Heartland, TX 3.0 2.0 1575 $2,050 $1.30 43d 1 0.37mi
1968 Marble Ln Forney, TX 3.0 2.5 2051 $2,350 $1.15 156d 1 0.39mi
3936 Bellingham Ln Forney, TX 4.0 2.0 1938 $2,100 $1.08 124d 1 0.39mi
2111 Danibelle Dr Forney, TX 3.0 2.0 2144 $2,245 $1.05 107d 1 0.39mi
3011 Winecup Ct Heartland, TX 3.0 2.0 1506 $1,925 $1.28 57d 1 0.40mi
2919 Cascade Ln Forney, TX 3.0 2.0 1481 $2,200 $1.49 184d 1 0.46mi
2918 Acacia Dr Heartland, TX 4.0 2.0 1668 $2,000 $1.20 3d 1 0.46mi
2921 Bronte Blvd Heartland, TX 4.0 2.5 2136 $2,400 $1.12 38d 1 0.47mi
2938 Montrose Trl Heartland, TX 4.0 2.0 1825 $2,250 $1.23 71d 1 0.48mi
2938 Montrose Trl Heartland, TX 4.0 2.0 1825 $2,250 $1.23 65d 1 0.48mi
3508 Equinox Dr Crandall, TX 3.0 2.0 1731 $2,325 $1.34 0d 1 0.48mi
2936 Montrose Trl Heartland, TX 4.0 2.5 2275 $2,150 $0.95 0d 1 0.49mi
2915 Acacia Dr Heartland, TX 4.0 2.5 1982 $2,100 $1.06 50d 1 0.49mi
3226 Sioux Trl Crandall, TX 4.0 3.0 2232 $2,600 $1.16 65d 1 0.51mi
3226 Sioux Trl Crandall, TX 4.0 3.0 2232 $3,100 $1.39 109d 1 0.51mi
3226 Sioux Trl Crandall, TX 4.0 3.0 2403 $3,100 $1.29 135d 1 0.51mi
3225 Sioux Trl Crandall, TX 3.0 2.0 2053 $2,325 $1.13 10d 1 0.53mi
3221 Sioux Trl Crandall, TX 4.0 2.0 1672 $2,450 $1.47 119d 1 0.54mi
3004 Dakota Trl Crandall, TX 4.0 2.0 1938 $2,300 $1.19 144d 1 0.55mi
3942 Surrey Dr Crandall, TX 3.0 2.0 1257 $1,750 $1.39 14d 1 0.55mi
2006 Times Rd Heartland, TX 3.0 2.0 1835 $1,850 $1.01 23d 1 0.57mi
2006 Times Rd Heartland, TX 3.0 2.0 1835 $1,850 $1.01 57d 1 0.57mi
4032 Eagle Dr Forney, TX 3.0 2.0 1456 $1,775 $1.22 145d 1 0.57mi
2015 Woodhurst Trl Heartland, TX 3.0 2.0 1770 $1,720 $0.97 38d 1 0.57mi
4009 Freedom St Heartland, TX 3.0 2.0 1419 $1,800 $1.27 185d 1 0.59mi
3829 Walnut Creek Dr Crandall, TX 4.0 3.0 2370 $2,950 $1.24 37d 1 0.62mi
3829 Walnut Creek Dr Crandall, TX 4.0 3.0 2370 $2,950 $1.24 0d 1 0.62mi
2009 Kings Forest Dr Heartland, TX 3.0 2.0 1643 $1,925 $1.17 10d 1 0.64mi
2016 Kings Forest Dr Heartland, TX 3.0 2.0 1835 $1,925 $1.05 130d 1 0.65mi
4009 Bighorn Dr Forney, TX 4.0 2.5 2515 $2,499 $0.99 184d 1 0.66mi

Property features AI

Finance

Other
Planned development: Heartland
Financial info
Treat as clear loan typeNo second mortgage indicated
HOA & community
Mandatory HOA (Heartland Community Association)HOA fee approximately $291 monthlyHOA includes full use of facilities, grounds maintenance, and management feesCommunity amenities: club house, community pool, fitness center, greenbelt, jogging/bike paths, park, playground, sidewalks, community sprinkler, fishing

Exterior

Parking
Attached 2-car garage with garage door opener (garage faces rear, 2-car single door)2 covered parking spaces
Security
Fire sprinkler systemFirewall(s)Smoke detector(s)
Utilities
City waterCity sewerMunicipal utility districtCommunity mailboxWindows designated as green energy efficient
Home design
Townhouse (residential)Two levelsNew construction (2025)Smart home features includedFacing information not provided
Construction
Brick and fiber cement exteriorComposition roofSlab foundationNew construction completed in 2025
Exterior features
Covered porchAdjacent to greenbeltSubdivision lot (townhome lot)Lot dimensions approximately 22 x 91

Interior

Kitchen
DishwasherDisposalGas rangeMicrowaveWalk-in pantry
Bedrooms
3 bedrooms (primary bedroom on second level with walk-in closet)
Flooring
CarpetLuxury vinyl plank
Bathrooms
2 full bathrooms1 half bathroom
Heating & cooling
Central heating (electric)Central air conditioningCeiling fan(s)
Interior features
Open floorplanPantryDouble vanityCable TV availableHigh speed internet availableWalk-in closet(s)6 rooms totalOne living area
Laundry & utility
Utility roomFull-size washer/dryer area

HOA detail $291/mo · $3,492/yr condo

Assessments
None detected in remarks — confirm with the listing agent.

Listing history 50 events

  1. 2026-11-08
    days on market $223,900 Active 155 DOM
  2. 2026-11-07
    days on market $223,900 Active 154 DOM
  3. 2026-11-07
    price $223,900 Active 153 DOM
  4. 2026-11-06
    days on market $224,990 Active 153 DOM
  5. 2026-11-05
    days on market $224,990 Active 152 DOM
  6. 2026-11-04
    days on market $224,990 Active 151 DOM
  7. 2026-11-02
    days on market $224,990 Active 149 DOM
  8. 2026-11-01
    days on market $224,990 Active 148 DOM
  9. 2026-10-31
    days on market $224,990 Active 147 DOM
  10. 2026-10-30
    days on market $224,990 Active 146 DOM
  11. 2026-10-29
    days on market $224,990 Active 145 DOM
  12. 2026-10-28
    days on market $224,990 Active 144 DOM
  13. 2026-10-27
    days on market $224,990 Active 143 DOM
  14. 2026-10-26
    days on market $224,990 Active 142 DOM
  15. 2026-10-25
    days on market $224,990 Active 141 DOM
  16. 2026-10-24
    days on market $224,990 Active 140 DOM
  17. 2026-10-23
    days on market $224,990 Active 139 DOM
  18. 2026-10-22
    days on market $224,990 Active 138 DOM
  19. 2026-10-21
    days on market $224,990 Active 137 DOM
  20. 2026-10-20
    days on market $224,990 Active 136 DOM
  21. 2026-10-19
    days on market $224,990 Active 135 DOM
  22. 2026-10-18
    days on market $224,990 Active 134 DOM
  23. 2026-10-17
    days on market $224,990 Active 133 DOM
  24. 2026-10-16
    days on market $224,990 Active 132 DOM
  25. 2026-10-15
    days on market $224,990 Active 131 DOM
  26. 2026-10-14
    days on market $224,990 Active 130 DOM
  27. 2026-10-13
    days on market $224,990 Active 129 DOM
  28. 2026-10-12
    days on market $224,990 Active 128 DOM
  29. 2026-10-11
    days on market $224,990 Active 127 DOM
  30. 2026-10-10
    days on market $224,990 Active 126 DOM
  31. 2026-10-09
    days on market $224,990 Active 125 DOM
  32. 2026-10-08
    days on market $224,990 Active 124 DOM
  33. 2026-10-07
    days on market $224,990 Active 123 DOM
  34. 2026-10-06
    days on market $224,990 Active 122 DOM
  35. 2026-10-05
    days on market $224,990 Active 121 DOM
  36. 2026-10-04
    days on market $224,990 Active 120 DOM
  37. 2026-10-04
    days on market $224,990 Active 119 DOM
  38. 2026-10-02
    days on market $224,990 Active 118 DOM
  39. 2026-10-01
    days on market $224,990 Active 117 DOM
  40. 2026-09-30
    days on market $224,990 Active 116 DOM
  41. 2026-09-29
    days on market $224,990 Active 115 DOM
  42. 2026-09-28
    days on market $224,990 Active 114 DOM
  43. 2026-09-27
    days on market $224,990 Active 113 DOM
  44. 2026-09-26
    days on market $224,990 Active 112 DOM
  45. 2026-09-25
    days on market $224,990 Active 111 DOM
  46. 2026-09-24
    days on market $224,990 Active 110 DOM
  47. 2026-09-23
    days on market $224,990 Active 109 DOM
  48. 2026-09-22
    days on market $224,990 Active 108 DOM
  49. 2026-09-21
    days on market $224,990 Active 107 DOM
  50. 2026-09-20
    days on market $224,990 Active 106 DOM

ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.

Climate risk First Street

  • 🌊 Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
  • 🔥 Wildfire 5/10 Major
  • 🌡 Heat 7/10 Severe 7 d/yr ≥110°F today · 24 d/yr by 30 yrs out
  • 💨 Wind 6/10 Major 27% chance of damaging wind over 30 yrs
  • 🫁 Air quality 2/10 Low 1 unhealthy d/yr today · 1 by 30 yrs out

Nearby sold comps map

Loading sold comps map…

Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi

Loading nearby amenities…

Taxation est. · year 1

Rental income
$28,090
− Mortgage interest
−$12,542
− Property taxes
−$3,358
− Insurance
−$1,120
− Repairs & maintenance
−$2,247
− Management
−$2,247
− HOA
−$3,492
− Depreciation
−$6,513
Taxable loss
−$3,430
combined federal + state — saved on this device
Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
+$823
After-tax cash flow
$954/yr

For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.

Condition & rehab AI · 1 photo

Good 75/100 Cosmetic rehab Est. rehab $8,850–$26,550 screening

This 2-story townhome is in excellent condition with a good layout and modern finishes. It is ready for immediate occupancy and can be enhanced with minor updates to boost its value.

Value-add opportunities

  • Both Painting the interior walls — Fresh paint enhances curb appeal and interior aesthetics ↑
  • Both Updating the kitchen backsplash — Modern backsplash can add value and appeal ↑
  • Both Adding smart home features — Smart home features can increase both resale and rental value ↑

ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Cosmetic scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.

F Composite school gradezoned avg 40/100

Zoned Schools

Elementary Barbara Walker El F TX #1,946/4,322 Nat'l #22,764/41,679 Middle Crandall Middle F TX #646/1,662 Nat'l #6,005/14,009 High Crandall H S F TX #713/1,632 Nat'l #7,439/17,239

Schools (NCES district)

District
Crandall ISD
NCES district ID
4815510
Math proficiency
36% ▼ -13.00%
Reading proficiency
42% ▼ -8.00%
Median HH income
$70,076
Composite
35.57/100
National rank
#4901
State rank
#351 of 826 in TX

Livability — Heartland

No livability data for this city. (Only ~50 U.S. cities are tracked.)

Census & demographics

Census place
Heartland, TX
County
Kaufman County · 138,716 people
City population
150,788
Metro
Dallas-Fort Worth-Arlington, TX
Population (ZIP)
84,799
Household income
$103,673
Rent vs Own
19.5% rent · 80.5% own
Severe rent burden
20% of renters

Population outlook (Kaufman County) Hauer SSP2

Today (2025)
138,716 people
By 2030
150,815 · +8.7%
By 2040
174,877 · +26.1%
By 2050
198,020 · +42.8%
By 2075
251,908 · +81.6%
By 2100
285,325 · +105.7%

Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023

Neighborhood character
Diverse neighborhood (Simpson 0.68)
Race & ethnicity
White 45% Black 25% Hispanic / Latino 23% Two or more races 14% Asian 3%
Hispanic origin (detail)
Mexican 18% Puerto Rican 1%
Languages at home
79% English-only · Spanish 14% Arabic 1% Vietnamese 1%

Political lean MEDSL · Kaufman

2024 margin
Strong R (+27.9) · D 35.6% · R 63.5%
2008→2024 swing
+7.9pp toward D · 2008: -35.8pp · 2024: -27.9pp
All cycles
2024: R+27.9 2020: R+33.9 2016: R+47.0 2012: R+44.4 2008: R+35.8

Not yet ingested

Civics
—

Price history

+0.0% since first listed
2 events — show timeline
  • 2026-06-01 Listed $259,990 NTREIS
  • 2026-05-06 Listed $259,990 Zillow

Cash-flow waterfall

monthly

Sold comps — $/sqft

last 12 mo · ≤1 mi

Loading sold comps…