1068 Wildlight Ave · Yulee, FL
Flood risk 1/10 · Minimal
- FEMA flood zone
- X (unshaded)
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- 0.0%
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- $507 – $1,088
Fire risk 4/10 · Minor
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- $947 – $1,759
Heat risk 9/10 · Severe
- Hot days now (above 107°F)
- 7 days/yr
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- 20 days/yr
Wind risk 9/10 · Severe
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- 99.0%
Air-quality risk 5/10 · Moderate
- Unhealthy air days now
- 6 days/yr
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- 7 days/yr
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the D+ grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- Appreciation +10.0/10.0
- ARV discount +9.8/15.0
- Schools +6.8/10.0
- Cash flow +6.4/30.0
- Condition / age +3.8/5.0
- Livability +3.3/5.0
- Rent growth +3.2/5.0
- 1% rule +3.1/10.0
- DSCR +0.7/10.0
$345,995
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks MLS
Welcome to this beautifully appointed two-story townhome in the desirable Westerly Park neighborhood at Wildlight in Nassau County, home to Florida's top-rated school systems. Situated in a natural gas community, this home offers a no-exterior-maintenance lifestyle with access to Wildlight's exceptional amenities, including family-sized and lap pools, playgrounds, parks, and over 12 miles of scenic walking trails. This spacious 1,791 square foot home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an oversized 2-car garage. The gourmet kitchen is a standout with Sonoma Painted Linen white cabinetry, tile backsplash, quartz countertops, a large island with sink and pendant lighting, faucets in a stylish matte black finish, wall oven and microwave combination, and a drop-in cooktop with convenient pot drawers. The open floor plan is enhanced by luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout the main living areas and primary bedroom, with plush carpet in the secondary bedrooms and tile flooring in all bathrooms. The Owner's Retreat offers a tray ceiling, large walk-in closet, double vanity, and a spacious walk-in shower with elegant tile surround. Additional features include 9-foot ceilings, 8-foot interior and front doors with rain glass insert, whole-home blinds, and modern finishes throughout. Enjoy a carefree lifestyle in one of Northeast Florida's most vibrant master-planned communities.
Key facts
- Gourmet kitchen
- Two story townhome
- $417 HOA
Tags
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 3-bed/2.5-bath townhouse listed at $346k. Condition is rated good.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $-596 ($-7k/yr) — negative.
- To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $260k (24.9% below list).
- To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $280k (19.1% below list).
- Recommended offer: $260k (24.9% below list) — sets the bar for cash-flow.
- Cap rate 4.2% vs local median 3.4% in Yulee — meaningfully above typical; check what's discounted (condition, days-on-market, listing class) to confirm the premium yield is real.
Location & tenants
- Location reads 66/100 on livability (#605 in FL) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: housing A+, cost of living A-, crime B+; Watch: amenities F, commute F, health & safety F.
- Nassau (town): math 74% / reading 65% proficiency, ranked #4 of 73 in FL (top 6%) — acceptable for families but not a draw, mixed tenant base, ~2y average lease.
- Zoned schools: Wildlight Elementary (math 90% / reading 80%, grade A+, #35 of 2,144 statewide, top 2%, 1,025 students, 34% FRL); Yulee Middle School (math 73% / reading 61%, grade A-, #80 of 571 statewide, top 14%, 1,202 students, 41% FRL); Yulee High School (math 52% / reading 54%, grade C-, #148 of 667 statewide, top 23%, 1,407 students, 35% FRL) — zoned schools at 37% FRL track the district average.
- Market conditions: Rents rising (+2.9%/yr); 943 active listings in the ZIP; 16 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 114d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 69% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; solid renter incomes; 953 units permitted in Nassau County in 2024 (24 in 5+ unit buildings).
- This rent runs 36% of the median local income ($93k/yr) — at the standard rent-burdened threshold; future hikes will face affordability resistance.
Forward outlook
- In year one you build about $37k of equity ($2k loan paydown + $35k appreciation (10.0% local appreciation)).
- Nassau County population projected at +17% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.
- By year 2, paydown + projected appreciation supports a ~$59k cash-out refi (75% LTV) — recoverable capital for the next deal without selling this one.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 213 days — a 12% lower offer ($304k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
- 3 sale attempts; this cycle's ask has dropped $23k (6%) from the opening price — seller is motivated, your offer sets the floor, not the list.
Risks & watch-outs
- Climate carrying-cost: severe wind risk, 99% chance of damaging wind over 30y; extreme-heat days projected 7→20/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Questions for the listing agent
- What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
- It's been on market 213 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 25% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
- What does the HOA fee cover, when was the last increase, and are there any pending special assessments or reserve-fund shortfalls?
- Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- Schools are B-rated — typically a magnet for longer-tenancy family renters. What's the average tenant stay here, and is there a school-zone premium baked into asking?
- The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 0.81% ✗
- Cap rate
- 4.22%
- Cash-on-cash
- -7.39%
- DSCR
- 0.67
- GRM
- 10.3
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $364,343
- List price
- $345,995
- Delta
- -5.04%
- Verdict
- FAIR
- Comps
- 20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
| Address | Dist | Beds/Ba | Sqft | Sold | Price | $/sf | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 693 Windchime St | 0.02mi | 3/2.5 | 1,769 (-1%) | 3mo | $320,000 | $181 | 95 |
| 1128 Wildlight Ave | 0.01mi | 3/2.0 | 1,799 (+0%) | 3mo | $339,330 | $189 | 94 |
| 697 Windchime St | 0.07mi | 3/2.5 | 1,769 (-1%) | 3mo | $330,685 | $187 | 93 |
| 710 Windchime St | 0.01mi | 3/2.0 | 1,743 (-3%) | 1mo | $369,910 | $212 | 92 |
| 694 Windchime St | 0.00mi | 3/2.0 | 1,743 (-3%) | 2mo | $400,000 | $229 | 91 |
| 701 Windchime St | 0.11mi | 3/2.5 | 1,769 (-1%) | 3mo | $320,000 | $181 | 91 |
| 718 Windchime St | 0.03mi | 2/2.0 (-1) | 1,755 (-2%) | 0mo | $375,000 | $214 | 88 |
| 1124 Wildlight Ave | 0.08mi | 3/2.5 | 1,921 (+7%) | 3mo | $345,000 | $180 | 82 |
| 1100 Wildlight Ave | 0.01mi | 3/2.0 | 1,631 (-9%) | 3mo | $374,970 | $230 | 81 |
| 1120 Wildlight Ave | 0.14mi | 3/2.0 | 1,649 (-8%) | 3mo | $375,800 | $228 | 75 |
| 704 Windchime St | 0.00mi | 2/2.0 (-1) | 1,581 (-12%) | 1mo | $374,530 | $237 | 72 |
| 642 Windchime St | 0.01mi | 2/2.0 (-1) | 1,569 (-12%) | 0mo | $364,670 | $232 | 72 |
Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.
Projected returns pro-forma
10.0% appreciation · 2.88% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- 19.1%
- Equity multiple
- 2.55×
- Total profit
- $150,411
- Equity at exit
- $311,700
- IRR
- 17.6%
- Equity multiple
- 5.88×
- Total profit
- $472,720
- Equity at exit
- $672,192
Cash invested: $96,879 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
- State Florida
- 87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+3
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
Active competition Active MLS
- For sale now
- 30 active · 17 under contract
- Months of supply
- 15.0 mo (7%/mo absorbed)
- Median asking
- $339,999 ($195/sqft)
- Median days on market
- 245 d
- This list price
- 57% of active listings are priced below it
- ARV vs active asking
- +4.3% vs current asking $/sqft
Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.
ZIP-level market 32097
- Home prices YoY
- 19.5%
- Rents YoY
- 2.9%
- Active inventory
- 943
- Price-to-rent
- 10.3×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $2,800 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$1,814
- Tax est. 1.5%
- −$432 /mo · $5,190/yr
- Insurance
- −$144
- HOA
- −$417
- Lot rent
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$588
- Net cashflow
- $-596
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $-357 | -5% $-477 | +0% $-596 | +5% $-716 | +10% $-836 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $-818 | -5% $-707 | +0% $-596 | +5% $-486 | +10% $-375 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $-422 | -0.5pp $-508 | base $-596 | +0.5pp $-686 | +1.0pp $-777 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $86,499
- Closing costs
- $10,380
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 16 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 305 Whitby Dr Yulee, FL | 1.0–3.0 | 1.0–2.5 | 1279 | $2,830 | $2.21 | 0d | 29 | 0.16mi |
| 549 Wildlight Ave Yulee, FL | 1.0–3.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 1032 | $2,084 | $2.02 | 1d | 18 | 0.40mi |
| 141 Redbud Ln Yulee, FL | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1767 | $2,900 | $1.64 | 109d | 1 | 0.62mi |
| 520 Blue Daze St Yulee, FL | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2260 | $3,000 | $1.33 | 2d | 1 | 0.63mi |
| 504 Blue Daze St Yulee, FL | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2038 | $2,595 | $1.27 | 164d | 1 | 0.65mi |
| 616 Palmetto Pl Yulee, FL | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1721 | $2,600 | $1.51 | 10d | 1 | 0.76mi |
| 722 Cool Breeze Way Yulee, FL | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1541 | $3,100 | $2.01 | 162d | 1 | 0.88mi |
| 719 Cool Breeze Way Yulee, FL | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1575 | $2,995 | $1.90 | 138d | 1 | 0.91mi |
| 719 Cool Breeze Way Yulee, FL | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1575 | $2,995 | $1.90 | 153d | 1 | 0.91mi |
| 213 Daydream Ave Yulee, FL | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1876 | $2,950 | $1.57 | 164d | 1 | 0.92mi |
| 274 Daydream Ave Yulee, FL | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2187 | $2,998 | $1.37 | 103d | 1 | 0.99mi |
| 274 Daydream Ave Yulee, FL | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2187 | $2,998 | $1.37 | 108d | 1 | 0.99mi |
| 125 Daydream Ave Yulee, FL | 1.0–3.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 1076 | $1,899 | $1.76 | 0d | 7 | 1.04mi |
| 254 Plum Orchard Ln Yulee, FL | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2038 | $3,000 | $1.47 | 127d | 1 | 1.21mi |
| 236 Hawthorn Park Cir Yulee, FL | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2100 | $3,200 | $1.52 | 127d | 1 | 1.29mi |
| 236 Hawthorn Park Cir Yulee, FL | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2019 | $3,175 | $1.57 | 114d | 1 | 1.29mi |
Property features AI
Finance
- HOA & community
- Homeowners association with amenities including basketball court, dog park, park, pickleball, playground and tennis courtsAnnual association fee of $1,219.36 (one payment annually)Monthly association fee of $315.90Association fees include insurance, grounds maintenance, structure maintenance and trashCDD fee applies ($777.33)
Exterior
- Parking
- 2-car garage with garage door opener
- Security
- Carbon monoxide detector(s)Smoke detector(s)Firewall(s)
- Utilities
- Public sewerCable availableElectricity connectedNatural gas connectedSewer connectedWater connected
- Home design
- TownhouseTwo levelsProperty is attachedResidential use
- Construction
- Frame constructionShingle roof
- Exterior features
- Community pool (not private)SidewalksCounty road frontageAsphalt road surfaceCarbon monoxide detector(s)FirewallsSmoke detector(s)
Interior
- Kitchen
- DishwasherDisposalElectric ovenGas cooktopMicrowavePlumbed for ice makerTankless water heater
- Bedrooms
- 3 bedrooms (two bedrooms located on the second level)
- Flooring
- Luxury vinyl plank (LVP)CarpetTile
- Bathrooms
- 2 full bathrooms1 half bathroom
- Heating & cooling
- Electric heatingCentral air conditioningElectric cooling
- Interior features
- Kitchen islandOpen floorplanPantryPrimary bathroom with shower (no tub)Smart thermostatSplit bedroom layoutWalk-in closet(s)
- Laundry & utility
- In-unit laundryWasher hookupWasher/dryer hookups for electric dryerWasher/dryer hookups for gas dryerUpper-level laundry
HOA detail $417/mo · $5,004/yr
- Likely covers
- gaslandscapingpool
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-11-08days on market $345,995 Active 213 DOM
-
2026-11-07days on market $345,995 Active 212 DOM
-
2026-11-06days on market $345,995 Active 211 DOM
-
2026-11-05days on market $345,995 Active 210 DOM
-
2026-11-04days on market $345,995 Active 209 DOM
-
2026-11-02days on market $345,995 Active 207 DOM
-
2026-11-01days on market $345,995 Active 206 DOM
-
2026-10-31days on market $345,995 Active 205 DOM
-
2026-10-30days on market $345,995 Active 204 DOM
-
2026-10-29days on market $345,995 Active 203 DOM
-
2026-10-28days on market $345,995 Active 202 DOM
-
2026-10-27days on market $345,995 Active 201 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $345,995 Active 200 DOM
-
2026-10-25days on market $345,995 Active 199 DOM
-
2026-10-24days on market $345,995 Active 198 DOM
-
2026-10-23days on market $345,995 Active 197 DOM
-
2026-10-22days on market $345,995 Active 196 DOM
-
2026-10-21days on market $345,995 Active 195 DOM
-
2026-10-20days on market $345,995 Active 194 DOM
-
2026-10-19days on market $345,995 Active 193 DOM
-
2026-10-18days on market $345,995 Active 192 DOM
-
2026-10-17days on market $345,995 Active 191 DOM
-
2026-10-16days on market $345,995 Active 190 DOM
-
2026-10-15days on market $345,995 Active 189 DOM
-
2026-10-14days on market $345,995 Active 188 DOM
-
2026-10-13days on market $345,995 Active 187 DOM
-
2026-10-12days on market $345,995 Active 186 DOM
-
2026-10-11days on market $345,995 Active 185 DOM
-
2026-10-10days on market $345,995 Active 184 DOM
-
2026-10-09days on market $345,995 Active 183 DOM
-
2026-10-08days on market $345,995 Active 182 DOM
-
2026-10-07days on market $345,995 Active 181 DOM
-
2026-10-06days on market $345,995 Active 180 DOM
-
2026-10-05days on market $345,995 Active 179 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $345,995 Active 178 DOM
-
2026-10-03days on market $345,995 Active 177 DOM
-
2026-10-02days on market $345,995 Active 176 DOM
-
2026-10-01days on market $345,995 Active 175 DOM
-
2026-09-30days on market $345,995 Active 174 DOM
-
2026-09-29days on market $345,995 Active 173 DOM
-
2026-09-28days on market $345,995 Active 172 DOM
-
2026-09-27days on market $345,995 Active 171 DOM
-
2026-09-25days on market $345,995 Active 169 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $345,995 Active 168 DOM
-
2026-09-23remarks 699-char remark
-
2026-09-23days on market $345,995 Active 167 DOM
-
2026-09-22days on market $345,995 Active 166 DOM
-
2026-09-21days on market $345,995 Active 165 DOM
-
2026-09-20days on market $345,995 Active 164 DOM
-
2026-09-19days on market $345,995 Active 163 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Climate risk First Street
- Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
- Wildfire 4/10 Moderate
- Heat 9/10 Extreme 7 d/yr ≥107°F today · 20 d/yr by 30 yrs out
- Wind 9/10 Extreme 99% chance of damaging wind over 30 yrs
- Air quality 5/10 Major 6 unhealthy d/yr today · 7 by 30 yrs out
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $33,595
- − Mortgage interest
- −$19,381
- − Property taxes
- −$5,190
- − Insurance
- −$1,730
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$2,688
- − Management
- −$2,688
- − HOA
- −$5,004
- − Depreciation
- −$10,065
- Taxable loss
- −$13,151
- Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
- +$3,156
- After-tax cash flow
- $-4,001/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 2 photos
This well-maintained townhouse in a desirable neighborhood offers a no exterior maintenance lifestyle and is ready for a new owner to move in.
Value-add opportunities
- Both Painting the exterior — Fresh paint can enhance curb appeal and property value ↑
- Both Landscaping improvements — Enhanced landscaping can increase curb appeal and property value ↑
- Both Interior touch-ups — Fresh paint and minor touch-ups can improve the home's appearance and value ↑
ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Cosmetic scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- Nassau
- NCES district ID
- 1201350
- Math proficiency
- 74% ▼ -2.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 65% ▼ -2.00%
- Median HH income
- $58,267
- Composite
- 59.79/100
- National rank
- #899
- State rank
- #4 of 73 in FL
Livability — Yulee
- Score
- 66/100
- State rank
- #605
- US rank
- #11615
Category grades
Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.
Census & demographics
- County
- Nassau County · 88,419 people
- City population
- 26,700
- Metro
- Jacksonville, FL
- Population (ZIP)
- 26,700
- Household income
- $93,161
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 9% of renters
Population outlook (Nassau County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 88,419 people
- By 2030
- 92,679 · +4.8%
- By 2040
- 99,257 · +12.3%
- By 2050
- 103,378 · +16.9%
- By 2075
- 109,726 · +24.1%
- By 2100
- 107,006 · +21.0%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Predominantly White (75%)
- Race & ethnicity
- White 75% Two or more races 9% Black 9% Hispanic / Latino 8% Asian 1% Native American 1%
- Hispanic origin (detail)
- Mexican 2% Puerto Rican 2%
- Languages at home
- 93% English-only · Spanish 5% Vietnamese 1%
Political lean MEDSL · Nassau
- 2024 margin
- Solid R (+46.9) · D 26.1% · R 73.1%
- 2008→2024 swing
- -3.1pp toward R · 2008: -43.8pp · 2024: -46.9pp
- All cycles
- 2024: R+46.9 2020: R+45.9 2016: R+50.2 2012: R+48.6 2008: R+43.8
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▲ 49.35%
- Current HPI
- 301.9299
- Rent YoY
- ▲ 2.88%
- Metro
- Jacksonville, FL
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 3.28%
- F500 in state
- 36
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in FL)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Industrial Technology | 2 | $29B |
|
||
| Insurance | 2 | $17B |
|
||
| Retail | 1 | $60B |
|
||
| Technology Distribution | 1 | $58B |
|
||
| Homebuilding | 1 | $35B |
|
||
| Technology Manufacturing | 1 | $35B |
|
||
Price history
-6.3% since first listed11 events — show timeline
- 2026-06-24 Price Changed $345,995 Zillow
- 2026-06-23 Price Changed $345,995 AINCAR
- 2026-06-23 Price Changed $345,995 realMLS
- 2026-06-10 Price Changed $378,995 AINCAR
- 2026-06-09 Price Changed $378,995 Zillow
- 2026-06-09 Price Changed $378,995 realMLS
- 2026-06-04 Price Changed $369,205 Zillow
- 2026-06-04 Price Changed $369,205 realMLS
- 2026-05-09 Listed $369,260 Zillow
- 2026-04-14 Listed $369,260 AINCAR
- 2026-04-09 Listed $369,260 realMLS
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…