CashFlowRE
Sign in Sign up
10108 Jett Dr
B Composite 74.69
Why this score? — see what drove the B grade

The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).

  • Cash flow +30.0/30.0
  • 1% rule +10.0/10.0
  • DSCR +10.0/10.0
  • ARV discount +7.5/15.0
  • Appreciation +6.9/10.0
  • Rent growth +3.7/5.0
  • Livability +3.3/5.0
  • Condition / age +2.2/5.0
  • Schools +1.0/10.0

$54,900

10108 Jett Dr · Dellwood, MO 63136
3 bd · 1.0 ba · 912 sqft · SingleFamily public records · 247 Days on market
Built 1956 Fair condition 7,501 sqft lot $60/sqft · 57% below area

🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence

Listing remarks MLS

Charming one-story ranch home offering comfortable living and great functionality! This 3-bedroom, 1-bath property features a covered entry and attached carport, welcoming you into a bright interior filled with natural light and neutral colors. Inside, you'll find beautiful hardwood floors and a spacious living room that provides plenty of room for relaxing or entertaining. The kitchen features a stylish tile backsplash and a gas range, creating a practical and inviting space for cooking and gathering. The full basement adds excellent versatility with a built-in workbench and storage shelves already installed—perfect for projects, hobbies, and extra storage. Outside, the fenced yard offers space for pets, gardening, or enjoying the outdoors. With classic ranch-style charm and useful features throughout, this St. Louis home is ready for its next owner to move in and make it their own!

Key facts

  • Attached carport
  • Full basement
  • Covered entry

Tags

COVERED ENTRYATTACHED CARPORTHARDWOOD FLOORSTILE BACKSPLASHGAS RANGEFULL BASEMENT

Neighborhood map

Property Rental comp Retail Costco Walmart Transit Schools Stadiums Fortune 500 · Circle radius: 6.0 mi
Loading POIs…

What this means for you Summary

Snapshot

  • This is a 3-bed/1.0-bath single-family listed at $55k. Condition is rated fair.

Deal economics

  • At list price, monthly cash flow is $610 ($7k/yr) — positive.
  • The deal already cash-flows at list — no discount required.
  • Meets the 1% rule at list price ($1k rent vs $55k).
  • Recommended offer: $48k (12.0% below list) — sets the bar for market timing.
  • Cap rate 19.6% vs local median 9.6% in Dellwood — top-decile yield for the area; either an underpriced asset or a hidden risk that comps aren't pricing in. Stress-test before assuming the spread holds.

Location & tenants

  • Location reads 66/100 on livability (#239 in MO) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: cost of living A+, housing A+; Watch: health & safety C-, crime D-, amenities F.
  • Riverview Gardens (suburban): math 2% / reading 9% proficiency, ranked #324 of 324 in MO (top 100%) — low school quality limits family demand, transient renter base, plan for 1-2y turnover; 90% free/reduced lunch — lower-income household profile, screen leases tightly.
  • Zoned schools: Riverview Gardens Sr. High (math 2% / reading 18%, grade F, #501 of 521 statewide, top 97%, 1,331 students, 100% FRL).
  • Market conditions: Rents rising fast (+5.0%/yr); 671 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 120d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 72% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; lower-income renter base — watch delinquency; 920 units permitted in St. Louis County in 2024 (250 in 5+ unit buildings).
  • This rent runs 38% of the median local income ($41k/yr) — at the standard rent-burdened threshold; future hikes will face affordability resistance.

Forward outlook

  • In year one you build about $2k of equity ($380 loan paydown + $2k appreciation (3.8% local appreciation)).
  • At projected returns (3.8% appreciation + 5.0% rent growth), your $15k cash investment doubles in ~2 years — after that, you're playing with house money.

Negotiation context

  • It's been on market 247 days — a 12% lower offer ($48k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
  • Current owner paid $35k; list at $55k implies a 57% gain — meaningful room to come down on a strong offer.

Risks & watch-outs

  • Watch-outs: built in 1956 — expect roof / HVAC / electrical / plumbing capex.
  • Climate carrying-cost: extreme-heat days projected 7→21/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Recommended offer $48,312 (12.0% below list)

Questions for the listing agent

  1. It's been on market 247 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 12% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
  2. Have any recent inspections been done? Can we get a copy of the seller's disclosures and any deferred-maintenance estimates?
  3. Built in 1956 — when were the roof, HVAC, electrical panel, plumbing, and water heater last replaced?
  4. Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
  5. Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
  6. Schools are D-rated, which usually means shorter tenancies and higher turnover. Who's the typical renter profile here, and what's been the actual vacancy rate?
  7. Crime grade is D in this area — have there been break-ins, vandalism, or insurance claims at this property in the last 3 years? What carrier currently insures it and at what premium?
  8. What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
  9. What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
  10. How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.

Investment metrics

1% rule
2.35% ✓
Cap rate
19.62%
Cash-on-cash
47.59%
DSCR
3.12
GRM
3.5

CMA / ARV

ARV (median comp)
$127,255
List price
$54,900
Delta
-56.86%
Verdict
UNDERPRICED
Comps
20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
Address Dist Beds/Ba Sqft Sold Price $/sf Match
1688 Maldon Ln 0.26mi 3/1.0 912 (0%) 3mo $109,900 $121 85
1363 Kroeger Dr 0.42mi 2/1.0 (-1) 944 (+4%) 2mo $115,000 $122 68
10105 Imperial Dr 0.41mi 2/1.0 (-1) 864 (-5%) 1mo $22,500 $26 66
102 Florwood Ct 0.57mi 3/1.0 976 (+7%) 1mo $79,900 $82 61
1377 Heydt Ave 0.40mi 2/1.0 (-1) 988 (+8%) 2mo $115,000 $116 61
10320 Varnum Dr 0.50mi 3/1.0 1,014 (+11%) 2mo $99,900 $99 57
9834 Vickie Pl 0.36mi 3/2.0 1,032 (+13%) 1mo $125,000 $121 57
10185 Green Valley Dr 0.68mi 3/1.5 864 (-5%) 2mo $59,900 $69 56
9825 Dennis Dr 0.40mi 3/2.0 1,032 (+13%) 2mo $125,000 $121 54
10253 Green Valley Dr 0.66mi 3/1.0 1,014 (+11%) 2mo $79,900 $79 49
10403 Saint Ives Dr 0.64mi 3/1.5 1,026 (+12%) 2mo $165,000 $161 45
63 S Dellwood Ave 0.67mi 2/2.0 (-1) 988 (+8%) 3mo $64,900 $66 44

Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.

Projected returns pro-forma

3.79% appreciation · 4.97% rent growth · sell at horizon

5-year hold
IRR
55.6%
Equity multiple
4.28×
Total profit
$50,415
Equity at exit
$27,164
10-year hold
IRR
55.4%
Equity multiple
9.23×
Total profit
$126,453
Equity at exit
$43,901

Cash invested: $15,372 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.

Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology

Overall (STATE)
81 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
State Missouri
81 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+10
County
— inherits STATE
City
— inherits STATE
Generally landlord-friendly; St Louis has some habitability requirements.
Buyer's market Market conditions within 1.0 mi — comparable homes for sale

Active competition Active MLS

For sale now
94 active · 81 under contract
Months of supply
9.7 mo (10%/mo absorbed)
Median asking
$89,950 ($92/sqft)
Median days on market
94 d
This list price
9% of active listings are priced below it
ARV vs active asking
+51.8% above current asking $/sqft

Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.

ZIP-level market 63136

Home prices YoY
0.9%
Rents YoY
5.0%
Active inventory
671
Price-to-rent
3.5×

Monthly cashflow live

Estimated rent
$1,289 high interval (Pro) →
Mortgage (P&I)
−$288
Tax from tax record
−$98 /mo · $1,177/yr
Insurance
−$23
HOA
−$0
Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
−$271
Net cashflow
$610

Break-even live

Break-even rent $518
Max offer price $54,900
Occupancy floor 48%

Sensitivity live

Price -10% $641 -5% $625 +0% $610 +5% $594 +10% $579
Rent -10% $508 -5% $559 +0% $610 +5% $661 +10% $711
Rate -1.0pp $637 -0.5pp $624 base $610 +0.5pp $595 +1.0pp $581

UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt

Financing live

Cash to close

Down payment
$13,725
Closing costs
$1,647
Reserves months
—
Total cash needed
—

Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live

Conventional

25% down · 7.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.

DSCR

20% down · 8.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.

Hard money

10% down · 12.0% · 12mo

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.

Rent comps 40 comps

AddressBedsBaths SqftRent$/sqft DOM Units Dist
1654 Mowbry Ln Saint Louis, MO 3.0 1.0 936 $1,300 $1.39 164d 1 0.13mi
9868 Lorna Ln Saint Louis, MO 3.0 1.0 1032 $1,175 $1.14 184d 1 0.22mi
9859 Vickie Pl Saint Louis, MO 3.0 1.0 792 $995 $1.26 7d 1 0.26mi
9850 Dennis Dr Saint Louis, MO 2.0 1.0 1032 $1,175 $1.14 184d 1 0.28mi
10030 Bon Oak Dr Saint Louis, MO 2.0 1.0 936 $1,100 $1.18 29d 1 0.30mi
10030 Bon Oak Dr Saint Louis, MO 2.0 1.0 936 $1,195 $1.28 53d 1 0.30mi
10030 Bon Oak Dr Saint Louis, MO 2.0 1.0 936 $1,100 $1.18 10d 1 0.30mi
9840 Medford Dr Saint Louis, MO 3.0 1.0 912 $1,095 $1.20 184d 1 0.31mi
330 N Floridale Ave Saint Louis, MO 4.0 1.0 1061 $1,600 $1.51 0d 1 0.31mi
9845 Dennis Dr Saint Louis, MO 3.0 1.0 960 $1,550 $1.61 153d 1 0.31mi
9839 Medford Dr Saint Louis, MO 3.0 1.0 912 $1,095 $1.20 184d 1 0.33mi
1708 Dellwood Ct Saint Louis, MO 3.0 1.0 914 $1,295 $1.42 29d 1 0.36mi
1708 Dellwood Ct Saint Louis, MO 3.0 1.0 914 $1,295 $1.42 10d 1 0.36mi
1733 Kappel Ave Saint Louis, MO 3.0 1.0 912 $1,250 $1.37 164d 1 0.42mi
10220 Doane Dr Saint Louis, MO 3.0 1.0 1014 $1,300 $1.28 101d 1 0.45mi
1658 Kappel Dr Saint Louis, MO 3.0 1.0 912 $1,200 $1.32 85d 1 0.45mi
1547 Babcock Dr Saint Louis, MO 3.0 1.0 1014 $1,480 $1.46 184d 1 0.48mi
9750 Lorna Ln Saint Louis, MO 3.0 1.0 1032 $1,100 $1.07 184d 1 0.49mi
10024 Mayfair Dr Saint Louis, MO 2.0 1.0 846 $1,000 $1.18 51d 1 0.50mi
9725 Medford Dr Saint Louis, MO 3.0 1.0 912 $1,485 $1.63 184d 1 0.55mi
10329 Chesley Dr Saint Louis, MO 3.0 1.0 1014 $1,350 $1.33 164d 1 0.57mi
10124 Winkler Dr Saint Louis, MO 3.0 1.0 792 $1,400 $1.77 10d 1 0.60mi
10157 Winkler Dr Saint Louis, MO 2.0 1.0 792 $1,100 $1.39 37d 1 0.60mi
1926 Chambers Rd Saint Louis, MO 4.0 1.0 1095 $995 $0.91 155d 1 0.62mi
9712 Perch Dr Saint Louis, MO 3.0 2.0 1092 $1,300 $1.19 29d 1 0.62mi
10078 Green Valley Dr Saint Louis, MO 3.0 1.0 900 $1,275 $1.42 122d 1 0.65mi
1209 Chambers Rd Unit 1209-C Ferguson, MO 2.0 1.0 824 $775 $0.94 10d 1 0.66mi
9717 Dennis Dr Saint Louis, MO 3.0 1.0 1056 $1,223 $1.16 133d 1 0.66mi
1712 Hudson Rd Saint Louis, MO 3.0 1.0 1014 $1,350 $1.33 55d 1 0.67mi
226 Argent Ave Saint Louis, MO 2.0 1.0 864 $1,150 $1.33 85d 1 0.68mi
9853 Green Valley Dr Saint Louis, MO 2.0 1.0 768 $625 $0.81 34d 1 0.68mi
9827 Winkler Dr Saint Louis, MO 3.0 1.0 864 $1,450 $1.68 148d 1 0.69mi
10160 Green Valley Dr Saint Louis, MO 3.0 1.0 1040 $1,200 $1.15 120d 1 0.69mi
9823 Winkler Dr Saint Louis, MO 2.0 1.0 788 $900 $1.14 139d 1 0.69mi
9823 Winkler Dr Saint Louis, MO 2.0 1.0 788 $900 $1.14 184d 1 0.69mi
10341 Trask Dr Saint Louis, MO 3.0 1.0 1114 $1,545 $1.39 10d 1 0.70mi
10239 Green Valley Dr Saint Louis, MO 3.0 1.0 1014 $1,395 $1.38 164d 1 0.70mi
10116 Cloverdale Dr Saint Louis, MO 3.0 1.0 996 $1,100 $1.10 131d 1 0.72mi
10116 Cloverdale Dr Saint Louis, MO 3.0 1.0 996 $1,300 $1.31 2d 1 0.72mi
10128 Cloverdale Dr Saint Louis, MO 2.0 1.0 792 $1,150 $1.45 31d 1 0.72mi

Listing history 50 events

  1. 2026-11-08
    days on market $54,900 Active 247 DOM
  2. 2026-11-07
    days on market $54,900 Active 246 DOM
  3. 2026-11-06
    days on market $54,900 Active 245 DOM
  4. 2026-11-05
    days on market $54,900 Active 244 DOM
  5. 2026-11-04
    days on market $54,900 Active 243 DOM
  6. 2026-11-02
    days on market $54,900 Active 241 DOM
  7. 2026-11-01
    days on market $54,900 Active 240 DOM
  8. 2026-10-31
    days on market $54,900 Active 239 DOM
  9. 2026-10-30
    days on market $54,900 Active 238 DOM
  10. 2026-10-29
    days on market $54,900 Active 237 DOM
  11. 2026-10-28
    days on market $54,900 Active 236 DOM
  12. 2026-10-27
    days on market $54,900 Active 235 DOM
  13. 2026-10-26
    days on market $54,900 Active 234 DOM
  14. 2026-10-25
    days on market $54,900 Active 233 DOM
  15. 2026-10-24
    days on market $54,900 Active 232 DOM
  16. 2026-10-23
    days on market $54,900 Active 231 DOM
  17. 2026-10-22
    days on market $54,900 Active 230 DOM
  18. 2026-10-21
    days on market $54,900 Active 229 DOM
  19. 2026-10-20
    days on market $54,900 Active 228 DOM
  20. 2026-10-19
    days on market $54,900 Active 227 DOM
  21. 2026-10-18
    days on market $54,900 Active 226 DOM
  22. 2026-10-17
    days on market $54,900 Active 225 DOM
  23. 2026-10-16
    days on market $54,900 Active 224 DOM
  24. 2026-10-15
    pricedays on market $54,900 Active 223 DOM
  25. 2026-10-14
    days on market $64,900 Active 222 DOM
  26. 2026-10-13
    days on market $64,900 Active 221 DOM
  27. 2026-10-12
    days on market $64,900 Active 220 DOM
  28. 2026-10-11
    days on market $64,900 Active 219 DOM
  29. 2026-10-10
    days on market $64,900 Active 218 DOM
  30. 2026-10-09
    days on market $64,900 Active 217 DOM
  31. 2026-10-08
    days on market $64,900 Active 216 DOM
  32. 2026-10-07
    days on market $64,900 Active 215 DOM
  33. 2026-10-06
    days on market $64,900 Active 214 DOM
  34. 2026-10-05
    days on market $64,900 Active 213 DOM
  35. 2026-10-04
    days on market $64,900 Active 212 DOM
  36. 2026-10-04
    days on market $64,900 Active 211 DOM
  37. 2026-10-02
    days on market $64,900 Active 210 DOM
  38. 2026-10-01
    days on market $64,900 Active 209 DOM
  39. 2026-09-30
    days on market $64,900 Active 208 DOM
  40. 2026-09-29
    days on market $64,900 Active 207 DOM
  41. 2026-09-28
    days on market $64,900 Active 206 DOM
  42. 2026-09-27
    days on market $64,900 Active 205 DOM
  43. 2026-09-25
    days on market $64,900 Active 203 DOM
  44. 2026-09-24
    days on market $64,900 Active 202 DOM
  45. 2026-09-23
    days on market $64,900 Active 201 DOM
  46. 2026-09-22
    days on market $64,900 Active 200 DOM
  47. 2026-09-21
    days on market $64,900 Active 199 DOM
  48. 2026-09-20
    days on market $64,900 Active 198 DOM
  49. 2026-09-19
    days on market $64,900 Active 197 DOM
  50. 2026-09-18
    days on market $64,900 Active 196 DOM

ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.

Tax reassessment forecast MO · Resets to sale price

Current annual tax
$1,177 · $98/mo
Projected year-2 tax
$1,177 · $98/mo
Expected delta
$0/yr ($0/mo · 0.0%)

ⓘ Screening estimate from a state-policy table — verify with the county assessor before closing.

Climate risk First Street

  • 🌊 Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
  • 🔥 Wildfire 1/10 Low
  • 🌡 Heat 5/10 Major 7 d/yr ≥106°F today · 21 d/yr by 30 yrs out
  • 💨 Wind 2/10 Low 100% chance of damaging wind over 30 yrs
  • 🫁 Air quality 3/10 Moderate 3 unhealthy d/yr today · 5 by 30 yrs out

Nearby sold comps map

Loading sold comps map…

Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi

Loading nearby amenities…

Taxation est. · year 1

Rental income
$15,471
− Mortgage interest
−$3,075
− Property taxes
−$1,177
− Insurance
−$274
− Repairs & maintenance
−$1,238
− Management
−$1,238
− Depreciation
−$1,597
Taxable income
$6,872
combined federal + state — saved on this device
Est. tax owed @ 24.0%
−$1,649
After-tax cash flow
$5,666/yr

For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.

Condition & rehab AI · 9 photos

Fair 45/100 Moderate rehab Est. rehab $22,800–$41,040 screening

The home is in fair condition with moderate repairs and maintenance needed. Repairs to the roof, windows, and landscaping would significantly increase its value.

Repairs flagged

  • Major roof — The roof appears to be in poor condition, with visible wear and tear.
  • Major siding — The siding shows signs of wear and discoloration.
  • Major windows — The windows appear to be in poor condition, with some showing signs of wear and tear.
  • Major landscaping — The landscaping and curb appeal are poor, with overgrown grass and a lack of maintenance.

Value-add opportunities

  • Both repair roof — Repairing the roof would improve the overall condition of the home and increase its value. ↑
  • Both repair windows — Repairing the windows would improve the home's curb appeal and increase its value. ↑
  • Both landscape — Landscape improvements would enhance the home's curb appeal and increase its value. ↑
  • Both paint exterior — Painting the exterior would improve the home's curb appeal and increase its value. ↑

ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Moderate scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.

F Composite school gradezoned avg 10/100

Zoned Schools

High Riverview Gardens Sr. High F MO #501/521 Nat'l #15,975/17,239

Schools (NCES district)

District
Riverview Gardens
NCES district ID
2926670
Math proficiency
2% ▼ -6.00%
Reading proficiency
9% ▼ -6.00%
Median HH income
$32,759
Composite
4.22/100
National rank
#10058
State rank
#324 of 324 in MO
C Composite livability gradescore 66/100

Livability — Dellwood

Score
66/100
State rank
#239
US rank
#11618

Category grades

Amenities F Commute F Cost of living A+ Crime D- Employment B- Housing A+ Health & safety C- User ratings F

Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.

Census & demographics

Census place
Dellwood, MO
County
Saint Louis County · 1,025,227 people
Metro
St. Louis, MO-IL
Population (ZIP)
40,929
Household income
$41,154
Rent vs Own
53.1% rent · 46.9% own
Severe rent burden
16% of renters

Population outlook (St. Louis County) Hauer SSP2

Today (2025)
1,025,227 people
By 2030
1,028,023 · +0.3%
By 2040
1,020,940 · -0.4%
By 2050
1,007,280 · -1.8%
By 2075
987,277 · -3.7%
By 2100
921,984 · -10.1%

Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023

Neighborhood character
Predominantly Black (90%)
Race & ethnicity
Black 90% White 5% Two or more races 3%

Political lean MEDSL · St. Louis

2024 margin
Strong D (+23.4) · D 60.8% · R 37.4% · Other 1.7%
2008→2024 swing
+3.5pp toward D · 2008: 19.9pp · 2024: 23.4pp
All cycles
2024: D+23.4 2020: D+24.0 2016: D+16.2 2012: D+13.7 2008: D+19.9

Not yet ingested

Civics
—

Price history

+123.4% since first listed
7 events — show timeline
  • 2026-05-01 Price Changed $84,900 MARIS as Distributed by MLS Grid
  • 2026-04-11 Price Changed $94,900 MARIS as Distributed by MLS Grid
  • 2026-03-06 Listed $99,900 MARIS as Distributed by MLS Grid
  • 2020-03-09 Sold (Public Records) $35,000 Public Records
  • 2015-12-29 Sold (Public Records) $3,793,388 Public Records
  • 2006-04-26 Sold (Public Records) $81,400 Public Records
  • 1997-05-20 Sold (Public Records) $38,000 Public Records

Property tax history

+2.8%/yr

Latest (2022): $1,177 · +0.4% YoY. Source: county tax records.

Cash-flow waterfall

monthly

Sold comps — $/sqft

last 12 mo · ≤1 mi

Loading sold comps…