CashFlowRE
Sign in Sign up
243 Hildred Dr
D- Composite 37.78
Why this score? — see what drove the D- grade

The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).

  • ARV discount +13.1/15.0
  • Cash flow +5.5/30.0
  • Schools +5.1/10.0
  • 1% rule +4.0/10.0
  • Condition / age +3.8/5.0
  • Livability +3.7/5.0
  • Rent growth +2.6/5.0
  • DSCR +0.0/10.0
  • Appreciation +0.0/10.0

$244,900

243 Hildred Dr · Burlington, VT 05401
2 bd · 1.0 ba · 820 sqft · Townhouse · 202 Days on market
Built 1992 Good condition 1-car garage $299/sqft · 12% below area Est $280k · 12% under $559/mo HOA · 25% of rent ↓ 3% since listing

🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence

Listing remarks

First-floor convenience defines this 2-bedroom, 1-bath condo at 243 Hildred Drive in Burlington’s River Watch community. This unit offers direct ground-level access, allowing entry and exit without interior common areas -providing seamless access to adjacent green space and practical ease for both pets and owners. Inside, the kitchen has been thoughtfully updated with a new heavy-duty stainless-steel sink, new faucet, new garbage disposal, and a new glass-top range and refrigerator, both installed just two months ago. The layout is efficient and low-maintenance, suitable for a variety of living arrangements.

Key facts

  • Efficient layout
  • Adjacent green space
  • $559 HOA

Tags

FIRST-FLOOR CONVENIENCEDIRECT GROUND-LEVEL ACCESSADJACENT GREEN SPACEEFFICIENT LAYOUTACCESS TO UVM MEDICAL CENTERACCESS TO CHAMPLAIN COLLEGE

Neighborhood map

Property Rental comp Retail Costco Walmart Transit Schools Stadiums Fortune 500 · Circle radius: 6.0 mi
Loading POIs…

What this means for you Summary

Snapshot

  • This is a 2-bed/1.0-bath townhouse listed at $245k. Condition is rated good.

Deal economics

  • At list price, monthly cash flow is $-519 ($-6k/yr) — negative.
  • To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $170k (30.7% below list).
  • To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $219k (10.5% below list).
  • Recommended offer: $170k (30.7% below list) — sets the bar for cash-flow.

Location & tenants

  • Location reads 74/100 on livability (#19 in VT, #4,619 nationally) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: commute A+, health & safety A+, employment B; Watch: cost of living D, crime F, amenities F.
  • Zoned schools: Integrated Arts Academy At H. O. Wheeler (math 37% / reading 52%, grade F, #72 of 192 statewide, top 42%, 248 students, 58% FRL); Lyman C. Hunt Middle School (math 34% / reading 47%, grade F, #13 of 26 statewide, top 52%, 337 students, 49% FRL); Burlington High School (math 42% / reading 57%, grade D, #8 of 48 statewide, top 15%, 987 students, 48% FRL).
  • Market conditions: Rents flat; 237 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals at typical pace (median 17d on market — plan ~3-4 weeks tenant-placement turnaround); 45% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; 898 units permitted in Chittenden County in 2024 (554 in 5+ unit buildings).
  • This rent runs 40% of the median local income ($66k/yr) — at the standard rent-burdened threshold; future hikes will face affordability resistance.

Forward outlook

  • Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $2k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $7k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
  • Chittenden County population projected at +8% by 2050 — modest demand growth; plan on rents tracking national, not racing it.

Negotiation context

  • It's been on market 202 days — a 12% lower offer ($216k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.

Risks & watch-outs

  • Watch-outs: HOA is 25% of rent.
Recommended offer $169,801 (30.7% below list)

Questions for the listing agent

  1. What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
  2. It's been on market 202 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 31% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
  3. What does the HOA fee cover, when was the last increase, and are there any pending special assessments or reserve-fund shortfalls?
  4. Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
  5. Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
  6. Schools are B-rated — typically a magnet for longer-tenancy family renters. What's the average tenant stay here, and is there a school-zone premium baked into asking?
  7. Crime grade is F in this area — have there been break-ins, vandalism, or insurance claims at this property in the last 3 years? What carrier currently insures it and at what premium?
  8. The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
  9. What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
  10. What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
  11. How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.

Investment metrics

1% rule
0.90% ✗
Cap rate
3.75%
Cash-on-cash
-9.08%
DSCR
0.60
GRM
9.3

CMA / ARV

ARV (median comp)
$279,641
List price
$244,900
Delta
-12.42%
Verdict
UNDERPRICED
Comps
20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
Address Dist Beds/Ba Sqft Sold Price $/sf Match
265 Hildred Dr 0.00mi 2/1.0 820 (0%) 4mo $279,000 $340 97
203 Hildred Dr 0.04mi 2/1.0 820 (0%) 8mo $270,000 $329 91
9 West St Unit B 0.52mi 2/1.0 848 (+3%) 4mo $237,500 $280 66
9 West St Unit D 0.52mi 2/1.0 848 (+3%) 10mo $213,000 $251 62
47 S Williams St #307 0.65mi 2/1.0 873 (+6%) 2mo $315,000 $361 58
47 S Williams St #111 0.65mi 2/1.0 873 (+6%) 6mo $310,000 $355 54
67 Union St Unit 1D 0.63mi 2/1.0 880 (+7%) 7mo $299,900 $341 53
92 West St Unit A 0.64mi 2/1.0 723 (-12%) 1mo $220,000 $304 50
60 Winooski Falls Way #1217 0.62mi 1/1.0 (-1) 742 (-10%) 1mo $295,000 $398 50
37 S Williams St #313 0.64mi 3/1.0 (+1) 884 (+8%) 6mo $315,000 $356 47
81 S Williams St #303 0.68mi 1/1.0 (-1) 744 (-9%) 3mo $335,000 $450 45
37 S Williams St #320 0.64mi 3/1.0 (+1) 902 (+10%) 5mo $326,000 $361 44

Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.

Projected returns pro-forma

-3.0% appreciation · 0.52% rent growth · sell at horizon

5-year hold
IRR
-36.3%
Equity multiple
-0.13×
Total profit
$-77,703
Equity at exit
$36,515
10-year hold
IRR
-77.9%
Equity multiple
-0.89×
Total profit
$-129,546
Equity at exit
$21,174

Cash invested: $68,572 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.

Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology

Overall (STATE)
41 Moderately Tenant-Leaning
State Vermont
41 Moderately Tenant-Leaning · D+15
County
— inherits STATE
City
— inherits STATE
Just-cause in Burlington (2022); strong habitability.
Buyer's market Market conditions within 1.0 mi — comparable homes for sale

Active competition Active MLS

For sale now
19 active · 10 under contract
Months of supply
11.4 mo (9%/mo absorbed)
Median asking
$275,000 ($345/sqft)
Median days on market
110 d
This list price
11% of active listings are priced below it
ARV vs active asking
-1.0% vs current asking $/sqft

Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.

ZIP-level market 05401

Rents YoY
0.5%
Active inventory
237
Price-to-rent
9.3×

Monthly cashflow live

Estimated rent
$2,193 high interval (Pro) →
Mortgage (P&I)
−$1,284
Tax est. 1.5%
−$306 /mo · $3,674/yr
Insurance
−$102
HOA
−$559
Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
−$461
Net cashflow
$-519

Break-even live

Break-even rent $2,850
Max offer price $169,801
Occupancy floor —

Sensitivity live

Price -10% $-350 -5% $-434 +0% $-519 +5% $-604 +10% $-688
Rent -10% $-692 -5% $-606 +0% $-519 +5% $-432 +10% $-346
Rate -1.0pp $-396 -0.5pp $-457 base $-519 +0.5pp $-582 +1.0pp $-647

UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt

Financing live

Cash to close

Down payment
$61,225
Closing costs
$7,347
Reserves months
—
Total cash needed
—

Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live

Conventional

25% down · 7.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.

DSCR

20% down · 8.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.

Hard money

10% down · 12.0% · 12mo

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.

Rent comps 40 comps

AddressBedsBaths SqftRent$/sqft DOM Units Dist
267 Hildred Dr Burlington, VT 2.0 1.0 820 $2,450 $2.99 10d 1 0.03mi
197 Hildred Dr #197 Burlington, VT 2.0 1.0 1000 $2,000 $2.00 10d 1 0.06mi
372 Hildred Dr #372 Burlington, VT 2.0 1.0 820 $2,100 $2.56 25d 1 0.10mi
372 Hildred Dr #372 Burlington, VT 2.0 1.0 820 $2,100 $2.56 16d 1 0.10mi
20 W Canal St Winooski, VT 1.0–2.0 1.0–2.0 1114 $2,700 $2.42 10d 1 0.43mi
62 W Allen St Winooski, VT 1.0–3.0 1.0 650 $2,125 $3.27 10d 2 0.49mi
52 Hickok St Apt C Winooski, VT 2.0 1.0 850 $2,000 $2.35 0d 1 0.56mi
179 Bayberry Cir Unit 307 Burlington, VT 1.0 1.0 800 $2,150 $2.69 43d 1 0.57mi
61 Malletts Bay Ave Winooski, VT 3.0 1.0 950 $2,800 $2.95 10d 1 0.58mi
25 Winooski Falls Way Winooski, VT 2.0–8.0 1.0–2.0 822 $830 $1.01 0d 72 0.60mi
94 Malletts Bay Ave Unit 1A Winooski, VT 3.0 1.0 984 $2,595 $2.64 162d 1 0.60mi
42 N Willard St Unit 3 Burlington, VT 2.0 1.0 900 $2,200 $2.44 41d 1 0.61mi
372-374 North St Burlington, VT 3.0 1.0 1080 $2,880 $2.67 184d 1 0.62mi
150 Mulberry Ln Unit 205 Burlington, VT 1.0 1.0 800 $2,150 $2.69 50d 1 0.62mi
101 Union St Unit 1A Winooski, VT 3.0 1.0 1046 $2,895 $2.77 162d 1 0.63mi
233-235 N Willard St Unit 3 Burlington, VT 2.0 1.0 1000 $1,550 $1.55 6d 1 0.63mi
65 Winooski Falls Way Winooski, VT 2.0 2.0 1056 $2,541 $2.41 10d 8 0.64mi
52 Isham St Unit 2 Burlington, VT 3.0 1.0 1065 $3,050 $2.86 184d 1 0.64mi
23 Weaver Ln Unit 1A Winooski, VT 2.0 1.0 767 $1,500 $1.96 162d 1 0.65mi
12 North St Unit A Winooski, VT 2.0 1.0 900 $1,650 $1.83 184d 1 0.65mi
358-360 N Winooski Ave Unit 3 Burlington, VT 2.0 1.0 800 $1,875 $2.34 37d 1 0.67mi
95 Hyde St Unit 2 Burlington, VT 2.0 1.0 1044 $1,975 $1.89 6d 1 0.67mi
92 West St Unit B Winooski, VT 2.0 1.0 780 $2,000 $2.56 45d 1 0.67mi
51 Loomis St Burlington, VT 1.0 1.0 600 $1,500 $2.50 6d 1 0.68mi
51 Loomis St Burlington, VT 1.0 1.0 600 $1,650 $2.75 37d 1 0.68mi
37 S Willard St Burlington, VT 3.0 1.0 900 $2,625 $2.92 184d 1 0.70mi
106 E Allen St Winooski, VT 1.0–2.0 1.0–2.0 834 $2,495 $2.99 0d 3 0.73mi
2 Community Way Winooski, VT 2.0 1.0 680 $2,885 $4.24 0d 10 0.73mi
117 West St Winooski, VT 2.0 1.0 950 $2,000 $2.11 6d 1 0.74mi
111 E Allen St Winooski, VT 2.0 1.0 525 $2,295 $4.37 0d 3 0.74mi
11 Elm St Winooski, VT 2.0 1.0 728 $2,000 $2.75 0d 1 0.78mi
58 E Spring St Unit C Winooski, VT 3.0 1.0 900 $2,800 $3.11 47d 1 0.80mi
8 S Union St Unit 1 Burlington, VT 2.0 1.0 1100 $2,100 $1.91 162d 1 0.82mi
49 E Spring St Winooski, VT 3.0 1.0 1100 $2,800 $2.55 10d 1 0.82mi
166 N Winooski Ave Unit 2 Burlington, VT 3.0 1.0 856 $2,600 $3.04 50d 1 0.84mi
24 Hall St Unit A Winooski, VT 2.0 1.0 890 $2,300 $2.58 0d 1 0.85mi
24 Hall St Unit A Winooski, VT 2.0 1.0 890 $2,300 $2.58 5d 1 0.85mi
194 Jackson Ct Apt 370D Burlington, VT 2.0 1.0 813 $2,100 $2.58 50d 1 0.87mi
288 Main St Burlington, VT 2.0 1.0 712 $2,000 $2.81 184d 1 0.90mi
105 S Union St Burlington, VT 1.0–4.0 1.0–2.0 849 $2,733 $3.22 10d 1 0.92mi

Property features AI

Finance

Other
Road frontage is paved and publicBuilding number: 6Directions: Riverside Ave to Hillside Terrace, then left on Hildred Drive. Building #6, on exterior of circle.
HOA & community
Condo fees (monthly): $559.38Condo fee covers heat, hot water, water, sewer, trash, landscaping, plowing, condo association fee, otherAssociation amenities include building maintenance, common acreage, common heating/cooling, elevator, landscaping, management plan, master insurance, in-ground pool, snow removal, trash removal

Exterior

Parking
1-car garageCommon/shared paved driveway
Utilities
Public waterPublic sewerCircuit breaker electrical service (Burlington Electric)High-speed internet availableCable availableTelephone available
Home design
Flat architectural styleCondominium (River Watch)Existing construction
Construction
Wood frame with vinyl exteriorShingle (architectural) roofBuilt in 1992Property surveyed
Exterior features
Condo development settingCurbing and landscapingSidewalksTrail / near trail

Interior

Kitchen
DishwasherDisposalElectric range with exhaust hoodRefrigerator
Bedrooms
Two bedrooms (both on main level)
Flooring
CarpetVinyl
Bathrooms
1 full bathroom
Heating & cooling
Electric baseboard heatCooling: Other
Interior features
4 total roomsNo basement
Laundry & utility
WasherDryer

HOA detail $559/mo · $6,708/yr

Likely covers
trash

Listing history 50 events

  1. 2026-11-08
    days on market $244,900 Active 202 DOM
  2. 2026-11-07
    days on market $244,900 Active 201 DOM
  3. 2026-11-06
    days on market $244,900 Active 200 DOM
  4. 2026-11-05
    days on market $244,900 Active 199 DOM
  5. 2026-11-04
    days on market $244,900 Active 198 DOM
  6. 2026-11-02
    days on market $244,900 Active 196 DOM
  7. 2026-11-01
    days on market $244,900 Active 195 DOM
  8. 2026-10-31
    days on market $244,900 Active 194 DOM
  9. 2026-10-30
    days on market $244,900 Active 193 DOM
  10. 2026-10-29
    days on market $244,900 Active 192 DOM
  11. 2026-10-28
    days on market $244,900 Active 191 DOM
  12. 2026-10-27
    days on market $244,900 Active 190 DOM
  13. 2026-10-26
    days on market $244,900 Active 189 DOM
  14. 2026-10-25
    days on market $244,900 Active 188 DOM
  15. 2026-10-24
    days on market $244,900 Active 187 DOM
  16. 2026-10-23
    days on market $244,900 Active 186 DOM
  17. 2026-10-22
    days on market $244,900 Active 185 DOM
  18. 2026-10-21
    days on market $244,900 Active 184 DOM
  19. 2026-10-20
    days on market $244,900 Active 183 DOM
  20. 2026-10-19
    days on market $244,900 Active 182 DOM
  21. 2026-10-18
    days on market $244,900 Active 181 DOM
  22. 2026-10-17
    days on market $244,900 Active 180 DOM
  23. 2026-10-16
    days on market $244,900 Active 179 DOM
  24. 2026-10-15
    price $244,900 Active 178 DOM
  25. 2026-10-15
    days on market $289,000 Active 178 DOM
  26. 2026-10-14
    days on market $289,000 Active 177 DOM
  27. 2026-10-13
    days on market $289,000 Active 176 DOM
  28. 2026-10-12
    days on market $289,000 Active 175 DOM
  29. 2026-10-11
    days on market $289,000 Active 174 DOM
  30. 2026-10-10
    days on market $289,000 Active 173 DOM
  31. 2026-10-09
    days on market $289,000 Active 172 DOM
  32. 2026-10-08
    days on market $289,000 Active 171 DOM
  33. 2026-10-07
    days on market $289,000 Active 170 DOM
  34. 2026-10-06
    days on market $289,000 Active 169 DOM
  35. 2026-10-05
    days on market $289,000 Active 168 DOM
  36. 2026-10-04
    days on market $289,000 Active 167 DOM
  37. 2026-10-04
    days on market $289,000 Active 166 DOM
  38. 2026-10-02
    days on market $289,000 Active 165 DOM
  39. 2026-10-01
    days on market $289,000 Active 164 DOM
  40. 2026-09-30
    days on market $289,000 Active 163 DOM
  41. 2026-09-29
    days on market $289,000 Active 162 DOM
  42. 2026-09-28
    days on market $289,000 Active 161 DOM
  43. 2026-09-27
    days on market $289,000 Active 160 DOM
  44. 2026-09-26
    days on market $289,000 Active 159 DOM
  45. 2026-09-25
    days on market $289,000 Active 158 DOM
  46. 2026-09-24
    days on market $289,000 Active 157 DOM
  47. 2026-09-24
    days on market $289,000 Active 156 DOM
  48. 2026-09-22
    days on market $289,000 Active 155 DOM
  49. 2026-09-21
    days on market $289,000 Active 154 DOM
  50. 2026-09-20
    days on market $289,000 Active 153 DOM

ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.

Climate risk First Street

  • 🌊 Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
  • 🔥 Wildfire 1/10 Low
  • 🌡 Heat 2/10 Low 7 d/yr ≥93°F today · 14 d/yr by 30 yrs out
  • 💨 Wind 1/10 Low 100% chance of damaging wind over 30 yrs
  • 🫁 Air quality 2/10 Low 1 unhealthy d/yr today · 1 by 30 yrs out

Nearby sold comps map

Loading sold comps map…

Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi

Loading nearby amenities…

Taxation est. · year 1

Rental income
$26,316
− Mortgage interest
−$13,718
− Property taxes
−$3,674
− Insurance
−$1,224
− Repairs & maintenance
−$2,105
− Management
−$2,105
− HOA
−$6,708
− Depreciation
−$7,124
Taxable loss
−$10,343
combined federal + state — saved on this device
Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
+$2,482
After-tax cash flow
$-3,746/yr

For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.

Condition & rehab AI · 12 photos

Good 75/100 Cosmetic rehab Est. rehab $4,100–$12,300 screening

This 2-bedroom, 1-bath condo in Burlington's River Watch community is in good condition with minor cosmetic updates needed. The location offers easy access to various amenities and green spaces.

Repairs flagged

  • Minor kitchen cabinets — Dated appearance
  • Minor kitchen countertops — Standard appearance

Value-add opportunities

  • Both Painting and updating kitchen cabinets — Enhances curb appeal and interior aesthetics ↑
  • Both Landscaping — Improves curb appeal and enhances property value ↑
  • Both Kitchen countertops — Modernizes the kitchen and improves functionality ↑

ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Cosmetic scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.

D Composite school gradezoned avg 51/100

Zoned Schools

Elementary Champlain School C VT #31/192 Nat'l #9,801/41,679 Middle Edmunds Middle School C VT #8/26 Nat'l #3,585/14,009 High Burlington High School D VT #8/48 Nat'l #5,677/17,239

Schools (NCES district)

No district data.

B Composite livability gradescore 74/100

Livability — Burlington

Score
74/100
State rank
#19
US rank
#4619

Category grades

Amenities F Commute A+ Cost of living D Crime F Employment B Housing B Health & safety A+ User ratings B-

Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.

Census & demographics

Census place
Burlington, VT
County
Chittenden County · 170,769 people
City population
31,662
Metro
Burlington-South Burlington, VT
Population (ZIP)
31,662
Household income
$65,657
Rent vs Own
68.6% rent · 31.4% own
Severe rent burden
14% of renters

Population outlook (Chittenden County) Hauer SSP2

Today (2025)
170,769 people
By 2030
174,716 · +2.3%
By 2040
180,337 · +5.6%
By 2050
183,768 · +7.6%
By 2075
194,646 · +14.0%
By 2100
194,933 · +14.2%

Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023

Neighborhood character
Predominantly White (84%)
Race & ethnicity
White 84% Two or more races 6% Asian 4% Black 4% Hispanic / Latino 4%
Languages at home
90% English-only · Other Indo-European 2% French/Haitian/Cajun 2% Spanish 2%

Political lean MEDSL · Chittenden

2024 margin
Solid D (+53.6) · D 75.4% · R 21.7% · Other 2.9%
2008→2024 swing
+8.9pp toward D · 2008: 44.8pp · 2024: 53.6pp
All cycles
2024: D+53.6 2020: D+54.5 2016: D+46.8 2012: D+41.9 2008: D+44.8

Not yet ingested

Civics
—

Price history

-3.3% since first listed
2 events — show timeline
  • 2026-06-20 Price Changed $289,000 PrimeMLS
  • 2026-04-20 Listed $299,000 PrimeMLS

Cash-flow waterfall

monthly

Sold comps — $/sqft

last 12 mo · ≤1 mi

Loading sold comps…