CashFlowRE
Sign in Sign up
Plan 2 | The Celano Plan 🏗️ New Construction
F Composite 33.09
Why this score? — see what drove the F grade

The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).

  • Cash flow +9.5/30.0
  • ARV discount +7.5/15.0
  • Schools +3.2/10.0
  • Rent growth +2.9/5.0
  • 1% rule +2.6/10.0
  • Livability +2.6/5.0
  • DSCR +2.5/10.0
  • Condition / age +2.2/5.0
  • Appreciation +0.0/10.0

$600,990

Plan 2 | The Celano Plan · Palm Desert, CA 92260
3 bd · 3.0 ba · 2,249 sqft · SingleFamily · 1096 Days on market
55+ age-restricted Fair condition

🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence

Listing remarks MLS

Congratulations! Now is the time to indulge in the incredible benefits of living in this amazing 55+ gated community. Experience the best of resort-style living with an array of amenities designed exclusively for your enjoyment. This beautiful single-story home offers a generous 2,249 sqft of open living space, featuring 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, a dining room, a great room, den and a 2-car garage. Every detail is meticulously crafted to provide the utmost comfort and style. Prepare to be amazed by the gourmet kitchen, equipped with high-quality Samsung appliances that will exceed your expectations. From cooking delicious meals to entertaining guests, this kitchen is a dream come true. Embrace the CrestWood Communities features that are seamlessly integrated throughout this home. Revel in the up to 10-foot ceilings that create an open and spacious atmosphere. The kitchen showcases Quartz countertops with a stylish 6-inch backsplash, complemented by Samsung® appliances. The inclusion of a tankless water heater ensures convenience and energy efficiency. For surprisingly low HOA information, please consult our knowledgeable New Home Specialist, who will guide you through the details.

Key facts

  • 2 parking spots
  • Listed 1095 days

Neighborhood map

Property Rental comp Retail Costco Walmart Transit Schools Stadiums Fortune 500 · Circle radius: 6.0 mi
Loading POIs…
🏗️ New construction. The $600,990 list price is a builder figure, so every metric below is computed on the value from comparable previous sales — $716,594.

What this means for you Summary

Snapshot

  • This is a 3-bed/3.0-bath single-family listed at $601k. Condition is rated fair.

Deal economics

  • At list price, monthly cash flow is $-2k ($-24k/yr) — negative.
  • To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $429k (28.5% below list).
  • To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $376k (37.5% below list).
  • Recommended offer: $376k (37.5% below list) — sets the bar for 1% rule.

Location & tenants

  • Location reads 51/100 on livability (#1,050 in CA) — a working-class tenant base; expect higher turnover. Strengths: employment B+, housing B; Watch: crime D, amenities F, commute F.
  • Desert Sands Unified (suburban): math 31% / reading 56% proficiency, ranked #199 of 517 in CA (top 38%) — families likely to look elsewhere, expect single-tenant / working-renter base with shorter leases.
  • Zoned schools: James Earl Carter Elementary (516 students, 53% FRL); Colonel Mitchell Paige Middle (math 10% / reading 10%, grade F, #474 of 498 statewide, top 99%, 436 students, 74% FRL); Palm Desert High (math 42% / reading 67%, grade C-, #256 of 1,170 statewide, top 24%, 2,050 students, 57% FRL).
  • Market conditions: Rents rising (+1.6%/yr); 892 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals at typical pace (median 22d on market — plan ~3-4 weeks tenant-placement turnaround); 48% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; 9,195 units permitted in Riverside County in 2024 (1,512 in 5+ unit buildings).
  • At $3,757/mo this rent would consume 64% of the median local household income ($70k/yr) (locally 17% of renters already pay >50% of income on rent) — very limited rent-growth headroom before tenants either downsize or default.

Forward outlook

  • Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $5k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $21k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
  • Riverside County population projected at +22% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.

Negotiation context

  • It's been on market 1096 days — a 12% lower offer ($529k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.

Risks & watch-outs

  • Climate carrying-cost: extreme-heat days projected 7→19/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Recommended offer $375,667 (37.5% below list)

Questions for the listing agent

  1. What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
  2. It's been on market 1096 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 37% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
  3. Have any recent inspections been done? Can we get a copy of the seller's disclosures and any deferred-maintenance estimates?
  4. Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
  5. Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
  6. Schools are A-rated — typically a magnet for longer-tenancy family renters. What's the average tenant stay here, and is there a school-zone premium baked into asking?
  7. Crime grade is D in this area — have there been break-ins, vandalism, or insurance claims at this property in the last 3 years? What carrier currently insures it and at what premium?
  8. The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
  9. What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
  10. What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
  11. How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.

Investment metrics

1% rule
0.52% ✗
Cap rate
2.97%
Cash-on-cash
-11.87%
DSCR
0.47
GRM
15.9

CMA / ARV

ARV (median comp)
$716,594
List price
$600,990
Delta
-16.13%
Verdict
UNDERPRICED
Comps
20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
Address Dist Beds/Ba Sqft Sold Price $/sf Match
40622 Cabana Ct 0.21mi 4/2.5 (+1) 2,300 (+2%) 6mo $640,000 $278 75
40650 Cabana Ct 0.22mi 3/2.5 2,430 (+8%) 0mo $660,000 $272 74
40747 Baranda Ct 0.30mi 4/3.0 (+1) 2,300 (+2%) 5mo $785,000 $341 73
40603 Via Fonda 0.19mi 4/3.0 (+1) 2,430 (+8%) 6mo $800,000 $329 68
40785 Avenida Rosario 0.32mi 3/3.5 2,477 (+10%) 6mo $799,999 $323 61
34 Calle La Reina 0.75mi 3/2.5 2,129 (-5%) 2mo $780,000 $366 53
40530 Glenwood Ln 0.66mi 3/3.0 2,052 (-9%) 5mo $650,000 $317 50
81 Camino Arroyo Pl 0.71mi 3/3.0 2,147 (-4%) 12mo $700,000 $326 49
77 Calle Manzanita 0.75mi 3/2.5 2,378 (+6%) 7mo $877,000 $369 47
40825 Avenida Estrada 0.62mi 4/3.5 (+1) 2,463 (+10%) 1mo $575,000 $233 47
40761 Hovley Ct 0.72mi 3/2.0 2,416 (+7%) 6mo $700,000 $290 45
128 Courtside Dr 0.31mi 4/2.0 (+1) 1,914 (-15%) 12mo $827,000 $432 42

Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.

Projected returns pro-forma

-3.0% appreciation · 1.6% rent growth · sell at horizon

5-year hold
IRR
-39.6%
Equity multiple
-0.23×
Total profit
$-247,672
Equity at exit
$106,846
10-year hold
IRR
-72.7%
Equity multiple
-0.99×
Total profit
$-399,008
Equity at exit
$61,958

Cash invested: $200,646 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.

Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology

Overall (STATE)
18 Strongly Tenant-Friendly
State California
18 Strongly Tenant-Friendly · D+13
County
— inherits STATE
City
— inherits STATE
AB1482 statewide rent cap (10% + CPI). Cities (SF/LA/Berkeley) layer stricter rules. Just-cause statewide.
Balanced market Market conditions within 1.0 mi — comparable homes for sale

Active competition Active MLS

For sale now
6 active · 12 under contract
Months of supply
3.0 mo (33%/mo absorbed)
Median asking
$774,000 ($344/sqft)
Median days on market
64 d
This list price
17% of active listings are priced below it
ARV vs active asking
-7.3% vs current asking $/sqft

Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.

ZIP-level market 92260

Rents YoY
1.6%
Active inventory
892
Price-to-rent
13.3×

Monthly cashflow live

Estimated rent
$3,757 high interval (Pro) →
Mortgage (P&I)
−$3,758
Tax est. 1.5%
−$896 /mo · $10,749/yr
Insurance
−$299
HOA
−$0
Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
−$789
Net cashflow
$-1,984

Break-even live

Break-even rent $6,269
Max offer price $429,441
Occupancy floor —

Sensitivity live

Price -10% $-1,489 -5% $-1,737 +0% $-1,984 +5% $-2,232 +10% $-2,480
Rent -10% $-2,281 -5% $-2,133 +0% $-1,984 +5% $-1,836 +10% $-1,688
Rate -1.0pp $-1,624 -0.5pp $-1,802 base $-1,984 +0.5pp $-2,170 +1.0pp $-2,359

UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt

Financing live

Cash to close

Down payment
$179,148
Closing costs
$21,498
Reserves months
—
Total cash needed
—

Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live

Conventional

25% down · 7.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.

DSCR

20% down · 8.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.

Hard money

10% down · 12.0% · 12mo

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.

Rent comps 40 comps

AddressBedsBaths SqftRent$/sqft DOM Units Dist
3900 Via Amalfi #2 Palm Desert, CA 2.0 2.0 1610 $3,500 $2.17 7d 1 0.06mi
2701 Via Calderia Palm Desert, CA 2.0 2.0 1559 $2,850 $1.83 165d 1 0.09mi
1803 Via San Martino Palm Desert, CA 2.0 2.0 1559 $3,900 $2.50 184d 1 0.10mi
4559 Via Veneto Palm Desert, CA 2.0 2.0 1905 $4,500 $2.36 2d 1 0.13mi
41517 Armanac Ct Palm Desert, CA 3.0 2.0 1537 $3,400 $2.21 10d 1 0.14mi
3443 Via Leonardo Palm Desert, CA 3.0 2.0 2341 $4,000 $1.71 115d 1 0.14mi
73750 Calle Bisque Palm Desert, CA 3.0 2.0 1537 $6,500 $4.23 184d 1 0.15mi
41595 Navarre Ct Palm Desert, CA 3.0 2.0 1576 $2,850 $1.81 21d 1 0.16mi
41595 Navarre Ct Palm Desert, CA 3.0 2.0 1576 $2,850 $1.81 10d 1 0.16mi
40600 Via Fonda Palm Desert, CA 4.0 3.0 2300 $5,000 $2.17 9d 1 0.18mi
73983 Munn Cir Palm Desert, CA 3.0 2.0 2064 $3,400 $1.65 184d 1 0.31mi
40879 Sandpiper Ct Palm Desert, CA 4.0 4.0 2990 $5,475 $1.83 115d 1 0.32mi
40879 Sandpiper Ct Palm Desert, CA 4.0 3.5 2990 $4,999 $1.67 10d 1 0.32mi
39582 Ciega Creek Dr Palm Desert, CA 2.0 2.0 1440 $2,300 $1.60 94d 1 0.35mi
40870 Avenida Rosario Palm Desert, CA 3.0 3.0 2425 $4,500 $1.86 10d 1 0.35mi
40605 Ventana Ct Palm Desert, CA 3.0 2.5 2093 $4,200 $2.01 9d 1 0.36mi
40741 Avenida Solana Palm Desert, CA 4.0 3.0 2552 $4,900 $1.92 184d 1 0.36mi
40741 Avenida Solana Palm Desert, CA 4.0 3.0 2552 $4,900 $1.92 6d 1 0.36mi
6381 Via Stasera Palm Desert, CA 3.0 2.0 1867 $4,300 $2.30 121d 1 0.38mi
6375 Via Stasera Palm Desert, CA 3.0 3.0 2278 $3,400 $1.49 10d 1 0.38mi
323 San Remo St Palm Desert, CA 2.0 2.0 1556 $8,500 $5.46 184d 1 0.40mi
8 Las Cruces Ln Palm Desert, CA 2.0 2.0 1705 $4,000 $2.35 10d 1 0.42mi
40592 Palm Ct Palm Desert, CA 3.0 2.5 2498 $5,000 $2.00 153d 1 0.43mi
40592 Palm Ct Palm Desert, CA 3.0 2.5 2498 $5,000 $2.00 1d 1 0.43mi
1023 Via Fortuna Palm Desert, CA 3.0 2.0 1961 $3,200 $1.63 10d 1 0.45mi
40064 Silktree Ct Palm Desert, CA 3.0 2.0 1712 $3,200 $1.87 115d 1 0.46mi
39345 Moronga Canyon Dr Palm Desert, CA 2.0 2.0 1488 $3,200 $2.15 10d 1 0.46mi
363 San Remo St Palm Desert, CA 2.0 2.0 1656 $7,500 $4.53 10d 1 0.46mi
3253 Via Giorna Palm Desert, CA 2.0 2.0 1961 $4,500 $2.29 165d 1 0.47mi
40511 Corte Placitas Palm Desert, CA 4.0 3.5 2989 $5,450 $1.82 105d 1 0.48mi
40511 Corte Placitas Palm Desert, CA 4.0 3.5 2989 $5,450 $1.82 87d 1 0.48mi
255 San Remo St Palm Desert, CA 2.0 2.0 1656 $6,600 $3.99 10d 1 0.48mi
347 Villena Way Palm Desert, CA 2.0 2.0 1670 $6,000 $3.59 10d 1 0.49mi
359 Villena Way Palm Desert, CA 2.0 2.0 2208 $9,500 $4.30 184d 1 0.50mi
4 Hermosillo Ln Palm Desert, CA 2.0 2.0 1572 $2,900 $1.84 10d 1 0.51mi
4155 Via Mattina Unit 4155 Palm Desert, CA 2.0 3.0 2278 $3,500 $1.54 184d 1 0.51mi
4155 Via Mattina Palm Desert, CA 3.0 3.0 2278 $4,500 $1.98 10d 1 0.51mi
4155 Via Mattina Palm Desert, CA 3.0 3.0 2278 $3,200 $1.40 184d 1 0.51mi
311 Villena Way Palm Desert, CA 2.0 2.0 1653 $7,000 $4.23 10d 1 0.52mi
112 Willow Lake Dr Palm Desert, CA 2.0 2.0 1576 $2,799 $1.78 99d 1 0.53mi

Listing history 50 events

  1. 2026-11-08
    days on market $600,990 Active 1096 DOM
  2. 2026-11-07
    days on market $600,990 Active 1095 DOM
  3. 2026-11-06
    days on market $600,990 Active 1094 DOM
  4. 2026-11-05
    days on market $600,990 Active 1093 DOM
  5. 2026-11-04
    days on market $600,990 Active 1092 DOM
  6. 2026-11-02
    days on market $600,990 Active 1090 DOM
  7. 2026-11-01
    days on market $600,990 Active 1089 DOM
  8. 2026-10-31
    days on market $600,990 Active 1088 DOM
  9. 2026-10-30
    days on market $600,990 Active 1087 DOM
  10. 2026-10-29
    days on market $600,990 Active 1086 DOM
  11. 2026-10-28
    days on market $600,990 Active 1085 DOM
  12. 2026-10-27
    days on market $600,990 Active 1084 DOM
  13. 2026-10-26
    days on market $600,990 Active 1083 DOM
  14. 2026-10-25
    days on market $600,990 Active 1082 DOM
  15. 2026-10-24
    days on market $600,990 Active 1081 DOM
  16. 2026-10-23
    days on market $600,990 Active 1080 DOM
  17. 2026-10-22
    days on market $600,990 Active 1079 DOM
  18. 2026-10-21
    days on market $600,990 Active 1078 DOM
  19. 2026-10-20
    days on market $600,990 Active 1077 DOM
  20. 2026-10-19
    days on market $600,990 Active 1076 DOM
  21. 2026-10-18
    days on market $600,990 Active 1075 DOM
  22. 2026-10-17
    days on market $600,990 Active 1074 DOM
  23. 2026-10-16
    days on market $600,990 Active 1073 DOM
  24. 2026-10-15
    days on market $600,990 Active 1072 DOM
  25. 2026-10-14
    days on market $600,990 Active 1071 DOM
  26. 2026-10-13
    days on market $600,990 Active 1070 DOM
  27. 2026-10-12
    days on market $600,990 Active 1069 DOM
  28. 2026-10-11
    days on market $600,990 Active 1068 DOM
  29. 2026-10-10
    days on market $600,990 Active 1067 DOM
  30. 2026-10-09
    days on market $600,990 Active 1066 DOM
  31. 2026-10-08
    days on market $600,990 Active 1065 DOM
  32. 2026-10-07
    days on market $600,990 Active 1064 DOM
  33. 2026-10-06
    days on market $600,990 Active 1063 DOM
  34. 2026-10-05
    days on market $600,990 Active 1062 DOM
  35. 2026-10-04
    days on market $600,990 Active 1061 DOM
  36. 2026-10-04
    days on market $600,990 Active 1060 DOM
  37. 2026-10-02
    days on market $600,990 Active 1059 DOM
  38. 2026-10-01
    days on market $600,990 Active 1058 DOM
  39. 2026-09-30
    days on market $600,990 Active 1057 DOM
  40. 2026-09-29
    days on market $600,990 Active 1056 DOM
  41. 2026-09-28
    days on market $600,990 Active 1055 DOM
  42. 2026-09-27
    days on market $600,990 Active 1054 DOM
  43. 2026-09-26
    days on market $600,990 Active 1053 DOM
  44. 2026-09-25
    days on market $600,990 Active 1052 DOM
  45. 2026-09-24
    days on market $600,990 Active 1051 DOM
  46. 2026-09-23
    days on market $600,990 Active 1050 DOM
  47. 2026-09-22
    days on market $600,990 Active 1049 DOM
  48. 2026-09-21
    days on market $600,990 Active 1048 DOM
  49. 2026-09-20
    days on market $600,990 Active 1047 DOM
  50. 2026-09-19
    days on market $600,990 Active 1046 DOM

ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.

Climate risk First Street

  • 🌊 Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
  • 🔥 Wildfire 1/10 Low
  • 🌡 Heat 9/10 Extreme 7 d/yr ≥114°F today · 19 d/yr by 30 yrs out
  • 💨 Wind 1/10 Low
  • 🫁 Air quality 4/10 Moderate 5 unhealthy d/yr today · 7 by 30 yrs out

Nearby sold comps map

Loading sold comps map…

Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi

Loading nearby amenities…

Taxation est. · year 1

Rental income
$45,080
− Mortgage interest
−$40,140
− Property taxes
−$10,749
− Insurance
−$3,583
− Repairs & maintenance
−$3,606
− Management
−$3,606
− Depreciation
−$20,846
Taxable loss
−$37,451
combined federal + state — saved on this device
Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
+$8,988
After-tax cash flow
$-14,825/yr

For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.

Condition & rehab AI · 3 photos

Fair 45/100 Moderate rehab Est. rehab $56,225–$101,205 screening

The home requires moderate repairs to exterior siding and interior walls, with some maintenance needed for HVAC and landscaping. Painting and landscaping improvements can significantly enhance its resale and rental value.

Repairs flagged

  • Moderate Exterior siding — Visible discoloration and wear
  • Moderate Interior walls — Paint appears worn

Value-add opportunities

  • Resale Paint interior walls — Fresh paint can significantly improve the home's appearance and value ↑
  • Rental Landscaping — Well-maintained landscaping can attract tenants and increase rental value ↑

ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Moderate scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.

F Composite school gradezoned avg 32/100

Zoned Schools

Elementary James Earl Carter Elementary Middle Colonel Mitchell Paige Middle F CA #474/498 Nat'l #13,307/14,009 High Palm Desert High C- CA #256/1,170 Nat'l #4,461/17,239

Schools (NCES district)

District
Desert Sands Unified
NCES district ID
0611110
Math proficiency
31% ▼ -4.00%
Reading proficiency
56% ▲ 7.00%
Median HH income
$54,957
Composite
37.77/100
National rank
#4346
State rank
#199 of 517 in CA
D Composite livability gradescore 51/100

Livability — Palm Desert

Score
51/100
State rank
#1050
US rank
#25164

Category grades

Amenities F Commute F Cost of living F Crime D Employment B+ Housing B Health & safety B- User ratings F

Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.

Census & demographics

Census place
Palm Desert, CA
County
Riverside County · 2,664,475 people
City population
58,615
Metro
Riverside-San Bernardino-Ontario, CA
Population (ZIP)
30,523
Household income
$70,091
Rent vs Own
36.2% rent · 63.8% own
Severe rent burden
17% of renters

Population outlook (Riverside County) Hauer SSP2

Today (2025)
2,664,475 people
By 2030
2,802,692 · +5.2%
By 2040
3,050,904 · +14.5%
By 2050
3,256,783 · +22.2%
By 2075
3,655,058 · +37.2%
By 2100
3,766,594 · +41.4%

Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023

Neighborhood character
Majority White (61%)
Race & ethnicity
White 61% Hispanic / Latino 31% Two or more races 20% Asian 4% Black 2%
Hispanic origin (detail)
Mexican 25%
Languages at home
73% English-only · Spanish 22% French/Haitian/Cajun 1% Other Indo-European 1%

Political lean MEDSL · Riverside

2024 margin
Toss-up / Even · D 48.0% · R 49.3% · Other 2.6%
2008→2024 swing
-3.6pp toward R · 2008: 2.3pp · 2024: -1.3pp
All cycles
2024: R+1.3 2020: D+8.0 2016: D+4.3 2012: R+0.4 2008: D+2.3

Not yet ingested

Civics
—

Price history

+3.6% since first listed
6 events — show timeline
  • 2024-06-18 Price Changed $600,990 Zillow
  • 2024-05-15 Price Changed $598,990 Zillow
  • 2024-04-19 Price Changed $599,990 Zillow
  • 2024-02-13 Price Changed $604,990 Zillow
  • 2023-11-11 Price Changed $594,990 Zillow
  • 2023-11-08 Listed $579,990 Zillow

Cash-flow waterfall

monthly

Sold comps — $/sqft

last 12 mo · ≤1 mi

Loading sold comps…