604 N Victoria Rd #9 · Donna, TX
Flood risk No data
- FEMA flood zone
- —
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- —
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- —
Fire risk No data
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- —
Heat risk No data
- Hot days now (above threshold)
- —
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- —
Wind risk No data
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- —
Air-quality risk No data
- Unhealthy air days now
- —
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- —
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the C grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- Cash flow +17.5/30.0
- ARV discount +15.0/15.0
- Appreciation +7.5/10.0
- DSCR +5.5/10.0
- 1% rule +4.7/10.0
- Condition / age +4.0/5.0
- Livability +2.7/5.0
- Rent growth +2.5/5.0
- Schools +1.7/10.0
- Manufactured-home adj. -4.9
$92,900
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks MLS
Titanium Cypress- 3/2. Over 1200 Sq. ft. One of the most popular floor plans with young families and empty nesters alike. Great value for the money and it looks amazing. Upgraded stainless appliances, upgrade flooring, low-e windows for energy efficiency and an amazing look. Price includes, delivery and set-up, caliche pad, vapor barrier, Central A/C and Heat, (2) 4x4 decks and upgrade vinyl skirting, plus our award winning in house service! MSRP- $106,500 Sale Price $92,900!!
Key facts
- Central a/c and heat
- Upgrade flooring
- Built 2024
Tags
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 2-bed/2.0-bath manufactured listed at $93k. Condition is rated good.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $71 ($857/yr) — positive.
- The deal already cash-flows at list — no discount required.
- To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $90k (2.8% below list).
- Recommended offer: $82k (12.0% below list) — sets the bar for market timing.
- Cap rate 7.2% vs local median 3.3% in Donna — top-decile yield for the area; either an underpriced asset or a hidden risk that comps aren't pricing in. Stress-test before assuming the spread holds.
Location & tenants
- Location reads 54/100 on livability (#1,411 in TX) — a working-class tenant base; expect higher turnover. Strengths: cost of living A+, housing A; Watch: crime F, amenities F, commute F.
- Donna ISD (suburban): math 11% / reading 18% proficiency, ranked #821 of 826 in TX (top 99%) — low school quality limits family demand, transient renter base, plan for 1-2y turnover.
- Zoned schools: T Price El (math 12% / reading 22%, grade F, #3,836 of 4,322 statewide, top 91%, 417 students, 97% FRL); W A Todd Middle (math 9% / reading 22%, grade F, #1,556 of 1,662 statewide, top 94%, 693 students, 92% FRL); Donna H S (math 16% / reading 21%, grade F, #1,436 of 1,632 statewide, top 88%, 2,095 students, 92% FRL) — zoned schools average 94% FRL vs 48% district-wide (45 pts higher); higher-poverty schools than district average — tighter screening recommended.
- Market conditions: 569 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals leasing fast (median 11d on market — plan ~1-2 weeks tenant-placement turnaround); lower-income renter base — watch delinquency; 7,378 units permitted in Hidalgo County in 2024 (641 in 5+ unit buildings).
Forward outlook
- In year one you build about $10k of equity ($642 loan paydown + $9k appreciation (10.0% local appreciation)).
- Hidalgo County population projected at +28% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.
- At projected returns (10.0% appreciation + 3.0% rent growth), your $26k cash investment doubles in ~3 years — after that, you're playing with house money.
- By year 4, paydown + projected appreciation supports a ~$35k cash-out refi (75% LTV) — recoverable capital for the next deal without selling this one.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 908 days — a 12% lower offer ($82k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
Questions for the listing agent
- It's been on market 908 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 12% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
- Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- Schools are F-rated, which usually means shorter tenancies and higher turnover. Who's the typical renter profile here, and what's been the actual vacancy rate?
- Crime grade is F in this area — have there been break-ins, vandalism, or insurance claims at this property in the last 3 years? What carrier currently insures it and at what premium?
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 0.97% ✗
- Cap rate
- 7.21%
- Cash-on-cash
- 3.29%
- DSCR
- 1.15
- GRM
- 8.6
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $127,201
- List price
- $92,900
- Delta
- -26.97%
- Verdict
- UNDERPRICED
- Comps
- 1 within 2.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
| Address | Dist | Beds/Ba | Sqft | Sold | Price | $/sf | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3098 Briggs Rd #3 | 1.21mi | 3/2.0 (+1) | 1,193 (+0%) | 2mo | $140,000 | $117 | 58 |
| 188 Farrell Rd #1 | 1.18mi | 3/2.0 (+1) | 1,161 (-2%) | 1mo | $145,500 | $125 | 55 |
| 3098 Briggs Rd #1 | 1.21mi | 3/2.0 (+1) | 1,193 (+0%) | 6mo | $140,000 | $117 | 55 |
| LOT 23 Farrell Rd #3 | 1.25mi | 3/2.0 (+1) | 1,139 (-4%) | 1mo | $147,500 | $129 | 52 |
| 196 Farrell Rd #4 | 1.18mi | 3/2.0 (+1) | 1,138 (-4%) | 1mo | $147,500 | $130 | 52 |
| 612 S 21st St | 1.29mi | 2/2.5 | 1,128 (-5%) | 6mo | $189,900 | $168 | 50 |
| 204 Farrell Rd #2 | 1.25mi | 3/2.0 (+1) | 1,118 (-6%) | 1mo | $145,000 | $130 | 49 |
| 3098 Briggs Rd #4 | 1.21mi | 3/2.0 (+1) | 1,088 (-9%) | 3mo | $140,000 | $129 | 44 |
| 212 S 26th St | 0.88mi | 2/1.0 | 1,416 (+19%) | 4mo | $138,000 | $97 | 33 |
| 3401 Kerps St | 1.42mi | 3/2.5 (+1) | 1,446 (+22%) | 2mo | $239,950 | $166 | 32 |
| 1114 Champion Dr | 1.50mi | 3/1.0 (+1) | 940 (-21%) | 0mo | $84,500 | $90 | 31 |
| 3417 Kerps St | 1.18mi | 3/2.5 (+1) | 1,446 (+22%) | 5mo | $259,000 | $179 | 29 |
Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.
Projected returns pro-forma
10.0% appreciation · 3.0% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- 26.7%
- Equity multiple
- 3.12×
- Total profit
- $55,156
- Equity at exit
- $83,692
- IRR
- 23.4%
- Equity multiple
- 7.11×
- Total profit
- $158,877
- Equity at exit
- $180,484
Cash invested: $26,012 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
- State Texas
- 87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+5
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
Active competition Active MLS
- For sale now
- 10 active
- Median asking
- $93,900 ($78/sqft)
- Median days on market
- 908 d
- This list price
- 10% of active listings are priced below it
- ARV vs active asking
- +37.5% above current asking $/sqft
Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.
ZIP-level market 78537
- Home prices YoY
- 5.8%
- Active inventory
- 569
- Price-to-rent
- 8.6×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $903 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$487
- Tax est. 1.5%
- −$116 /mo · $1,394/yr
- Insurance
- −$39
- HOA
- −$0
- Lot rent leased land?
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$190
- Net cashflow
- $71
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $136 | -5% $103 | +0% $71 | +5% $39 | +10% $7 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $0 | -5% $36 | +0% $71 | +5% $107 | +10% $143 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $118 | -0.5pp $95 | base $71 | +0.5pp $47 | +1.0pp $23 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $23,225
- Closing costs
- $2,787
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 40 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2607 E North Ave Donna, TX | 1.0–3.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 950 | $1,025 | $1.08 | 0d | 10 | 0.26mi |
| 602 N Victoria Rd Donna, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1033 | $1,431 | $1.39 | 5d | 1 | 0.50mi |
| 602 N Victoria Rd Donna, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 912 | $1,431 | $1.57 | 10d | 1 | 0.50mi |
| 2930 W Sugarcane Dr Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 862 | $1,350 | $1.57 | 0d | 1 | 0.80mi |
| 3707 E Business 83 Unit 419 Donna, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 960 | $824 | $0.86 | 10d | 1 | 0.88mi |
| 3707 E Business 83 #345 Donna, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 960 | $826 | $0.86 | 10d | 1 | 0.88mi |
| 3707 E Business 83 #340 Donna, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 960 | $826 | $0.86 | 9d | 1 | 0.88mi |
| 2909 Bravo Rd Unit C Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 860 | $1,150 | $1.34 | 0d | 1 | 0.91mi |
| 2905 Bravo Rd Unit A Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 860 | $1,150 | $1.34 | 0d | 1 | 0.91mi |
| 2901 Bravo Rd Unit D Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 3.0 | 860 | $1,150 | $1.34 | 43d | 1 | 0.91mi |
| 2901 Bravo Rd Unit B Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 860 | $1,150 | $1.34 | 22d | 1 | 0.91mi |
| 2901 Bravo Rd Unit C Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 860 | $1,150 | $1.34 | 0d | 1 | 0.91mi |
| 2813 Bravo Rd Unit C Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 860 | $1,150 | $1.34 | 10d | 1 | 0.92mi |
| 2809 Bravo Rd Unit C Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 860 | $1,150 | $1.34 | 10d | 1 | 0.92mi |
| 2813 Bravo Rd Unit B Weslaco, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1000 | $1,250 | $1.25 | 31d | 1 | 0.93mi |
| 2900 Charlie Rd Unit A Weslaco, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 860 | $1,250 | $1.45 | 32d | 1 | 0.93mi |
| 2705 Woodpecker Rd Unit 2 Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1020 | $1,200 | $1.18 | 164d | 1 | 0.94mi |
| 2701 Woodpecker Rd Unit 4 Weslaco, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1085 | $1,350 | $1.24 | 2d | 1 | 0.94mi |
| 1430 Mile 6 1/2 W Unit 6 1/2 Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 850 | $877 | $1.03 | 184d | 1 | 0.95mi |
| 3707 U.S. 83 Business Unit 442 Donna, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 960 | $799 | $0.83 | 184d | 1 | 0.96mi |
| 3707 U.S. 83 Business Unit 333 Donna, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 960 | $899 | $0.94 | 184d | 1 | 0.96mi |
| 3707 U.S. 83 Business Unit 431 Donna, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 960 | $799 | $0.83 | 164d | 1 | 0.96mi |
| 3707 U.S. 83 Business Unit 464 Donna, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 960 | $799 | $0.83 | 107d | 1 | 0.96mi |
| 2808 Charlie Rd Unit D Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 860 | $1,150 | $1.34 | 10d | 1 | 0.96mi |
| 2609 Woodpecker Rd Unit 1 Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1020 | $1,250 | $1.23 | 164d | 1 | 0.99mi |
| 2609 Woodpecker Rd Unit 3 Weslaco, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1068 | $1,250 | $1.17 | 26d | 1 | 0.99mi |
| 2604 Woodpecker Rd Unit 2 Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1068 | $1,200 | $1.12 | 155d | 1 | 1.00mi |
| 2605 Woodpecker Rd Unit 4 Weslaco, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1183 | $1,350 | $1.14 | 10d | 1 | 1.01mi |
| 2605 Woodpecker Rd Unit 4 Weslaco, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1183 | $1,350 | $1.14 | 29d | 1 | 1.01mi |
| 2605 Woodpecker Rd Unit 4 Weslaco, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1183 | $1,300 | $1.10 | 164d | 1 | 1.01mi |
| 2605 Woodpecker Rd Unit 1 Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1068 | $1,250 | $1.17 | 42d | 1 | 1.01mi |
| 513 Sparrow Rd Unit 4 Weslaco, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1040 | $1,275 | $1.23 | 2d | 1 | 1.01mi |
| 509 Sparrow Rd Unit 4 Weslaco, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1020 | $1,275 | $1.25 | 2d | 1 | 1.02mi |
| 2604 Brownjay Rd Unit 2 Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1068 | $1,250 | $1.17 | 0d | 1 | 1.03mi |
| 2604 Brownjay Rd Unit 2 Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1068 | $1,250 | $1.17 | 43d | 1 | 1.03mi |
| 2604 Brownjay Rd Unit 3 Weslaco, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1183 | $1,350 | $1.14 | 43d | 1 | 1.03mi |
| 503 Sparrow Rd Unit 1 Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1000 | $1,350 | $1.35 | 16d | 1 | 1.03mi |
| 503 Sparrow Rd Unit 1 Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1000 | $1,300 | $1.30 | 2d | 1 | 1.03mi |
| 2700 Mockingbird Rd Unit 1 Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1080 | $1,200 | $1.11 | 10d | 1 | 1.03mi |
| 2700 Mockingbird Rd Unit 4 Weslaco, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1209 | $1,350 | $1.12 | 10d | 1 | 1.03mi |
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-11-08days on market $92,900 Active 908 DOM
-
2026-11-07days on market $92,900 Active 907 DOM
-
2026-11-06days on market $92,900 Active 906 DOM
-
2026-11-05days on market $92,900 Active 905 DOM
-
2026-11-04days on market $92,900 Active 904 DOM
-
2026-11-02days on market $92,900 Active 902 DOM
-
2026-11-01days on market $92,900 Active 901 DOM
-
2026-10-31days on market $92,900 Active 900 DOM
-
2026-10-30days on market $92,900 Active 899 DOM
-
2026-10-29days on market $92,900 Active 898 DOM
-
2026-10-28days on market $92,900 Active 897 DOM
-
2026-10-27days on market $92,900 Active 896 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $92,900 Active 895 DOM
-
2026-10-25days on market $92,900 Active 894 DOM
-
2026-10-24days on market $92,900 Active 893 DOM
-
2026-10-23days on market $92,900 Active 892 DOM
-
2026-10-22days on market $92,900 Active 891 DOM
-
2026-10-21days on market $92,900 Active 890 DOM
-
2026-10-20days on market $92,900 Active 889 DOM
-
2026-10-19days on market $92,900 Active 888 DOM
-
2026-10-18days on market $92,900 Active 887 DOM
-
2026-10-17days on market $92,900 Active 886 DOM
-
2026-10-16days on market $92,900 Active 885 DOM
-
2026-10-15days on market $92,900 Active 884 DOM
-
2026-10-14days on market $92,900 Active 883 DOM
-
2026-10-13days on market $92,900 Active 882 DOM
-
2026-10-12days on market $92,900 Active 881 DOM
-
2026-10-11days on market $92,900 Active 880 DOM
-
2026-10-10days on market $92,900 Active 879 DOM
-
2026-10-09days on market $92,900 Active 878 DOM
-
2026-10-08days on market $92,900 Active 877 DOM
-
2026-10-07days on market $92,900 Active 876 DOM
-
2026-10-06days on market $92,900 Active 875 DOM
-
2026-10-05days on market $92,900 Active 874 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $92,900 Active 873 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $92,900 Active 872 DOM
-
2026-10-02days on market $92,900 Active 871 DOM
-
2026-10-01days on market $92,900 Active 870 DOM
-
2026-09-30days on market $92,900 Active 869 DOM
-
2026-09-29days on market $92,900 Active 868 DOM
-
2026-09-28days on market $92,900 Active 867 DOM
-
2026-09-27days on market $92,900 Active 866 DOM
-
2026-09-25days on market $92,900 Active 864 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $92,900 Active 863 DOM
-
2026-09-23days on market $92,900 Active 862 DOM
-
2026-09-22days on market $92,900 Active 861 DOM
-
2026-09-21days on market $92,900 Active 860 DOM
-
2026-09-20days on market $92,900 Active 859 DOM
-
2026-09-19days on market $92,900 Active 858 DOM
-
2026-09-18days on market $92,900 Active 857 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $10,836
- − Mortgage interest
- −$5,204
- − Property taxes
- −$1,394
- − Insurance
- −$464
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$867
- − Management
- −$867
- − Depreciation
- −$2,703
- Taxable loss
- −$662
- Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
- +$159
- After-tax cash flow
- $1,015/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 12 photos
This manufactured home is in good condition with a modern kitchen and well-maintained exterior. It is move-in ready and has the potential for minor improvements to further enhance its value.
Value-add opportunities
- Resale Painting the exterior siding — Fresh paint can enhance curb appeal and property value ↑
- Rental Landscaping improvements — Well-maintained landscaping can attract tenants and increase rental value ↑
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- Donna ISD
- NCES district ID
- 4817390
- Math proficiency
- 11% ▼ -30.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 18% ▼ -13.00%
- Median HH income
- $27,330
- Composite
- 11.16/100
- National rank
- #9728
- State rank
- #821 of 826 in TX
Livability — Donna
- Score
- 54/100
- State rank
- #1411
- US rank
- #24172
Category grades
Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.
Census & demographics
- County
- Hidalgo · 955,232 people
- City population
- 51,346
- Metro
- McAllen-Edinburg-Mission, TX
- Population (ZIP)
- 51,346
- Household income
- $36,331
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 9% of renters
Population outlook (Hidalgo County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 955,232 people
- By 2030
- 1,009,774 · +5.7%
- By 2040
- 1,120,332 · +17.3%
- By 2050
- 1,225,036 · +28.2%
- By 2075
- 1,439,189 · +50.7%
- By 2100
- 1,533,429 · +60.5%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Predominantly Hispanic (95%)
- Race & ethnicity
- Hispanic / Latino 95% Two or more races 49% White 4%
- Hispanic origin (detail)
- Mexican 91%
- Languages at home
- 15% English-only · Spanish 84%
Political lean MEDSL · Hidalgo
- 2024 margin
- Toss-up / Even · D 48.1% · R 51.0%
- 2008→2024 swing
- -41.6pp toward R · 2008: 38.7pp · 2024: -2.9pp
- All cycles
- 2024: R+2.9 2020: D+17.1 2016: D+40.5 2012: D+41.8 2008: D+38.7
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▲ 13.30%
- Current HPI
- 243.3933
- Rent YoY
- —
- Metro
- —
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 3.95%
- F500 in state
- 110
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in TX)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Energy | 16 | $1,198B |
|
||
| Technology | 5 | $198B |
|
||
| Engineering / Construction | 4 | $72B |
|
||
| Energy Services | 3 | $60B |
|
||
| Utilities | 3 | $41B |
|
||
| Healthcare | 2 | $330B |
|
||
Price history
1 event — show timeline
- 2024-05-14 Listed $92,900 Zillow
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…