🏗️ New Construction
Atticus Plan · Crandall, TX
Flood risk No data
- FEMA flood zone
- —
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- —
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- —
Fire risk No data
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- —
Heat risk No data
- Hot days now (above threshold)
- —
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- —
Wind risk No data
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- —
Air-quality risk No data
- Unhealthy air days now
- —
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- —
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the F grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- Cash flow +8.5/30.0
- ARV discount +7.5/15.0
- Schools +4.0/10.0
- Condition / age +4.0/5.0
- Livability +3.4/5.0
- 1% rule +2.6/10.0
- Rent growth +2.5/5.0
- DSCR +2.3/10.0
- Appreciation +0.0/10.0
$256,900
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks MLS
The Atticus is a thoughtfully designed single-story home featuring three spacious bedrooms, two full baths, a chef-ready kitchen, and an open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the family room, dining area, and kitchen-perfect for gatherings and everyday living. The master suite offers a private retreat with a serene bath and walk-in closet, while the attached two-car garage provides convenience and comfort in any weather. With modern upgrades like energy-efficient appliances, stylish flooring, and elegant cabinetry included, the Atticus combines functionality and style for an elevated living experience.
Key facts
- 2 parking spots
- Listed 585 days
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 3-bed/2.0-bath single-family listed at $257k. Condition is rated good.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $-239 ($-3k/yr) — negative.
- To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $236k (8.2% below list).
- To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $206k (19.7% below list).
- Recommended offer: $206k (19.7% below list) — sets the bar for 1% rule.
Location & tenants
- Location reads 68/100 on livability (#507 in TX) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: employment A+, cost of living A+, housing A+; Watch: crime F, amenities F, commute F.
- Crandall ISD (rural): math 36% / reading 42% proficiency, ranked #351 of 826 in TX (top 42%) — families likely to look elsewhere, expect single-tenant / working-renter base with shorter leases.
- Zoned schools: W A Martin El (math 41% / reading 32%, grade F, #1,883 of 4,322 statewide, top 44%, 644 students, 71% FRL); Crandall Middle (math 38% / reading 42%, grade F, #646 of 1,662 statewide, top 40%, 983 students, 60% FRL); Crandall H S (math 33% / reading 53%, grade F, #713 of 1,632 statewide, top 44%, 1,707 students, 56% FRL) — zoned schools average 62% FRL vs 41% district-wide (21 pts higher); higher-poverty schools than district average — tighter screening recommended.
- Market conditions: 1365 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 113d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 70% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; solid renter incomes; 1,747 units permitted in Kaufman County in 2024 (180 in 5+ unit buildings).
Forward outlook
- Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $2k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $8k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
- Kaufman County population projected at +43% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 586 days — a 12% lower offer ($226k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
Questions for the listing agent
- What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
- It's been on market 586 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 20% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
- Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- Schools are B-rated — typically a magnet for longer-tenancy family renters. What's the average tenant stay here, and is there a school-zone premium baked into asking?
- Crime grade is F in this area — have there been break-ins, vandalism, or insurance claims at this property in the last 3 years? What carrier currently insures it and at what premium?
- The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 0.76% ✗
- Cap rate
- 5.23%
- Cash-on-cash
- -3.79%
- DSCR
- 0.83
- GRM
- 10.9
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $270,459
- List price
- $256,900
- Delta
- -5.01%
- Verdict
- FAIR
- Comps
- 20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 11 sales within ~0.75 mi
| Address | Dist | Beds/Ba | Sqft | Sold | Price | $/sf | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2039 Braveheart Dr | 0.18mi | 3/2.0 | 1,076 (0%) | 5mo | $249,900 | $232 | 87 |
| 1531 William Wallace St | 0.10mi | 3/2.0 | 1,076 (0%) | 12mo | $277,900 | $258 | 85 |
| 1525 William Wallace St | 0.10mi | 3/2.0 | 1,076 (0%) | 14mo | $277,900 | $258 | 84 |
| 1430 Reiner Dr | 0.03mi | 3/2.0 | 1,076 (0%) | 18mo | $276,900 | $257 | 84 |
| 2047 Braveheart Dr | 0.21mi | 3/2.0 | 1,076 (0%) | 9mo | $268,900 | $250 | 83 |
| 1141 Avalon Dr | 0.28mi | 2/1.0 (-1) | 1,070 (-1%) | 8mo | $167,900 | $157 | 71 |
| 1426 Reiner Dr | 0.03mi | 2/2.0 (-1) | 996 (-7%) | 15mo | $255,000 | $256 | 69 |
| 1543 William Wallace St | 0.10mi | 2/2.0 (-1) | 996 (-7%) | 10mo | $253,900 | $255 | 69 |
| 1822 Barrie Way | 0.29mi | 2/1.0 (-1) | 1,070 (-1%) | 11mo | $170,000 | $159 | 67 |
| 1804 Barrie Way | 0.29mi | 2/1.0 (-1) | 1,070 (-1%) | 15mo | $185,000 | $173 | 64 |
| 2311 Alcantara Ave | 0.52mi | 3/2.0 | 1,220 (+13%) | 17mo | $229,000 | $188 | 40 |
Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.
Projected returns pro-forma
-3.0% appreciation · 3.0% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- -22.7%
- Equity multiple
- 0.22×
- Total profit
- $-59,018
- Equity at exit
- $40,326
- IRR
- -16.9%
- Equity multiple
- 0.06×
- Total profit
- $-70,868
- Equity at exit
- $23,384
Cash invested: $75,729 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
- State Texas
- 87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+5
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
Active competition Active MLS
- For sale now
- 40 active · 30 under contract
- Months of supply
- 15.0 mo (7%/mo absorbed)
- Median asking
- $229,749 ($176/sqft)
- Median days on market
- 38 d
- This list price
- 80% of active listings are priced below it
- ARV vs active asking
- +42.4% above current asking $/sqft
Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.
ZIP-level market 75114
- Home prices YoY
- -26.7%
- Active inventory
- 1365
- Price-to-rent
- 10.4×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $2,063 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$1,418
- Tax est. 1.5%
- −$338 /mo · $4,057/yr
- Insurance
- −$113
- HOA
- −$0
- Lot rent
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$433
- Net cashflow
- $-239
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $-52 | -5% $-146 | +0% $-239 | +5% $-332 | +10% $-426 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $-402 | -5% $-321 | +0% $-239 | +5% $-158 | +10% $-76 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $-103 | -0.5pp $-170 | base $-239 | +0.5pp $-309 | +1.0pp $-380 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $67,615
- Closing costs
- $8,114
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 40 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1609 Duke Dr Crandall, TX | 2.0–4.0 | 2.0–2.5 | 1614 | $2,292 | $1.42 | 0d | 1 | 0.03mi |
| 1412 Reiner Dr Crandall, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 996 | $1,900 | $1.91 | 121d | 1 | 0.07mi |
| 1441 Reiner Dr Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1356 | $2,115 | $1.56 | 121d | 1 | 0.08mi |
| 1209 Kings Pl Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1356 | $1,975 | $1.46 | 142d | 1 | 0.11mi |
| 2027 Braveheart Dr Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1301 | $2,220 | $1.71 | 72d | 1 | 0.12mi |
| 2027 Braveheart Dr Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1301 | $2,200 | $1.69 | 0d | 1 | 0.12mi |
| 2031 Braveheart Dr Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1076 | $2,050 | $1.91 | 10d | 1 | 0.13mi |
| 2042 Braveheart Dr Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1076 | $2,100 | $1.95 | 22d | 1 | 0.15mi |
| 2049 Braveheart Dr Crandall, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 996 | $1,995 | $2.00 | 65d | 1 | 0.19mi |
| 2055 Braveheart Dr Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1076 | $2,050 | $1.91 | 10d | 1 | 0.20mi |
| 1422 Southwell Dr Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1266 | $1,799 | $1.42 | 35d | 1 | 0.21mi |
| 1422 Southwell Dr Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1260 | $1,799 | $1.43 | 10d | 1 | 0.21mi |
| 2057 Braveheart Dr Crandall, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 996 | $2,000 | $2.01 | 135d | 1 | 0.21mi |
| 1925 Wild Orchard Ln Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1266 | $1,850 | $1.46 | 117d | 1 | 0.26mi |
| 1930 Wild Orchard Ln Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1411 | $1,865 | $1.32 | 184d | 1 | 0.29mi |
| 1817 Mallen Farm Rdg Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1450 | $1,800 | $1.24 | 49d | 1 | 0.34mi |
| 2908 Hearts Trl Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1266 | $1,750 | $1.38 | 184d | 1 | 0.38mi |
| 1706 Horizons Hl Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1266 | $1,850 | $1.46 | 10d | 1 | 0.43mi |
| 1706 Horizons Hl Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1266 | $1,850 | $1.46 | 24d | 1 | 0.43mi |
| 1307 Rodeo Circuit Way Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1465 | $1,800 | $1.23 | 10d | 1 | 0.49mi |
| 2233 Great Belt Blvd Crandall, TX | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1008 | $1,600 | $1.59 | 3d | 1 | 0.50mi |
| 2311 Alcantara Ave Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1220 | $1,665 | $1.36 | 126d | 1 | 0.56mi |
| 2504 Cornado Way Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1440 | $1,799 | $1.25 | 184d | 1 | 0.58mi |
| 2511 Cornado Way Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1239 | $1,844 | $1.49 | 109d | 1 | 0.61mi |
| 2603 Khaju Grv Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1266 | $1,699 | $1.34 | 143d | 1 | 0.61mi |
| 1799 Courage Crk Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1260 | $1,800 | $1.43 | 184d | 1 | 0.67mi |
| 3072 Wallace Wells Ct Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1017 | $1,500 | $1.47 | 165d | 1 | 0.68mi |
| 2403 Hesperus Ave Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1445 | $1,750 | $1.21 | 113d | 1 | 0.70mi |
| 2402 Hesperus Ave Crandall, TX | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1011 | $1,700 | $1.68 | 38d | 1 | 0.73mi |
| 1264 Eclipse Ln Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1474 | $1,950 | $1.32 | 115d | 1 | 0.75mi |
| 2294 Great Belt Blvd Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1266 | $1,585 | $1.25 | 49d | 1 | 0.76mi |
| 2294 Great Belt Blvd Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1266 | $1,815 | $1.43 | 165d | 1 | 0.76mi |
| 1275 Eclipse Ln Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1290 | $1,750 | $1.36 | 130d | 1 | 0.79mi |
| 2302 Great Belt Blvd Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1266 | $1,650 | $1.30 | 143d | 1 | 0.79mi |
| 2306 Great Belt Blvd Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1266 | $1,695 | $1.34 | 184d | 1 | 0.81mi |
| 3427 Big Antero Ln Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1155 | $1,150 | $1.00 | 46d | 1 | 0.82mi |
| 2318 Great Belt Blvd Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1440 | $1,635 | $1.14 | 10d | 1 | 0.85mi |
| 2318 Great Belt Blvd Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1440 | $1,635 | $1.14 | 21d | 1 | 0.85mi |
| 4624 Verdin St Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1390 | $1,850 | $1.33 | 121d | 1 | 0.90mi |
| 3315 Beckwith Way Crandall, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1440 | $1,685 | $1.17 | 184d | 1 | 0.91mi |
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-11-08days on market $256,900 Active 586 DOM
-
2026-11-07days on market $256,900 Active 585 DOM
-
2026-11-06days on market $256,900 Active 584 DOM
-
2026-11-05days on market $256,900 Active 583 DOM
-
2026-11-04days on market $256,900 Active 582 DOM
-
2026-11-02days on market $256,900 Active 580 DOM
-
2026-11-01days on market $256,900 Active 579 DOM
-
2026-10-31days on market $256,900 Active 578 DOM
-
2026-10-30days on market $256,900 Active 577 DOM
-
2026-10-29days on market $256,900 Active 576 DOM
-
2026-10-28days on market $256,900 Active 575 DOM
-
2026-10-27days on market $256,900 Active 574 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $256,900 Active 573 DOM
-
2026-10-25days on market $256,900 Active 572 DOM
-
2026-10-24days on market $256,900 Active 571 DOM
-
2026-10-23days on market $256,900 Active 570 DOM
-
2026-10-22days on market $256,900 Active 569 DOM
-
2026-10-21days on market $256,900 Active 568 DOM
-
2026-10-20days on market $256,900 Active 567 DOM
-
2026-10-19days on market $256,900 Active 566 DOM
-
2026-10-18days on market $256,900 Active 565 DOM
-
2026-10-17days on market $256,900 Active 564 DOM
-
2026-10-16days on market $256,900 Active 563 DOM
-
2026-10-15days on market $256,900 Active 562 DOM
-
2026-10-14days on market $256,900 Active 561 DOM
-
2026-10-13days on market $256,900 Active 560 DOM
-
2026-10-12days on market $256,900 Active 559 DOM
-
2026-10-11days on market $256,900 Active 558 DOM
-
2026-10-10days on market $256,900 Active 557 DOM
-
2026-10-09days on market $256,900 Active 556 DOM
-
2026-10-08days on market $256,900 Active 555 DOM
-
2026-10-07days on market $256,900 Active 554 DOM
-
2026-10-06days on market $256,900 Active 553 DOM
-
2026-10-05days on market $256,900 Active 552 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $256,900 Active 551 DOM
-
2026-10-04pricedays on market $256,900 Active 550 DOM
-
2026-10-02days on market $255,900 Active 549 DOM
-
2026-10-01days on market $255,900 Active 548 DOM
-
2026-09-30days on market $255,900 Active 547 DOM
-
2026-09-29days on market $255,900 Active 546 DOM
-
2026-09-28days on market $255,900 Active 545 DOM
-
2026-09-27days on market $255,900 Active 544 DOM
-
2026-09-26days on market $255,900 Active 543 DOM
-
2026-09-25days on market $255,900 Active 542 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $255,900 Active 541 DOM
-
2026-09-23days on market $255,900 Active 540 DOM
-
2026-09-22days on market $255,900 Active 539 DOM
-
2026-09-21days on market $255,900 Active 538 DOM
-
2026-09-20days on market $255,900 Active 537 DOM
-
2026-09-19days on market $255,900 Active 536 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $24,760
- − Mortgage interest
- −$15,150
- − Property taxes
- −$4,057
- − Insurance
- −$1,352
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$1,981
- − Management
- −$1,981
- − Depreciation
- −$7,868
- Taxable loss
- −$7,628
- Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
- +$1,831
- After-tax cash flow
- $-1,037/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 12 photos
This single-story home is in excellent condition with modern finishes and a well-maintained exterior. It offers a good return on investment with minor updates that can significantly enhance its resale and rental value.
Value-add opportunities
- Both Paint interior walls — Fresh paint can enhance curb appeal and interior aesthetics ↑
- Both Replace countertops — Granite countertops are durable but can be replaced with quartz or marble for a higher-end look ↑
- Both Install smart home devices — Smart home devices can increase convenience and property value ↑
- Both Add outdoor lighting — Outdoor lighting can improve safety and curb appeal ↑
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- Crandall ISD
- NCES district ID
- 4815510
- Math proficiency
- 36% ▼ -13.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 42% ▼ -8.00%
- Median HH income
- $70,076
- Composite
- 35.57/100
- National rank
- #4901
- State rank
- #351 of 826 in TX
Livability — Crandall
- Score
- 68/100
- State rank
- #507
- US rank
- #10022
Category grades
Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.
Census & demographics
- County
- Kaufman County · 138,716 people
- City population
- 9,333
- Metro
- Dallas-Fort Worth-Arlington, TX
- Population (ZIP)
- 9,333
- Household income
- $88,013
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 5% of renters
Population outlook (Kaufman County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 138,716 people
- By 2030
- 150,815 · +8.7%
- By 2040
- 174,877 · +26.1%
- By 2050
- 198,020 · +42.8%
- By 2075
- 251,908 · +81.6%
- By 2100
- 285,325 · +105.7%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Diverse neighborhood (Simpson 0.62)
- Race & ethnicity
- White 48% Hispanic / Latino 36% Two or more races 14% Black 14%
- Hispanic origin (detail)
- Mexican 34%
- Languages at home
- 71% English-only · Spanish 27% Other Indo-European 1%
Political lean MEDSL · Kaufman
- 2024 margin
- Strong R (+27.9) · D 35.6% · R 63.5%
- 2008→2024 swing
- +7.9pp toward D · 2008: -35.8pp · 2024: -27.9pp
- All cycles
- 2024: R+27.9 2020: R+33.9 2016: R+47.0 2012: R+44.4 2008: R+35.8
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▼ -71.61%
- Current HPI
- 196.4773
- Rent YoY
- —
- Metro
- Dallas-Fort Worth-Arlington, TX
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 3.95%
- F500 in state
- 110
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in TX)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Energy | 16 | $1,198B |
|
||
| Technology | 5 | $198B |
|
||
| Engineering / Construction | 4 | $72B |
|
||
| Energy Services | 3 | $60B |
|
||
| Utilities | 3 | $41B |
|
||
| Healthcare | 2 | $330B |
|
||
Price history
-8.4% since first listed5 events — show timeline
- 2026-04-02 Price Changed $251,900 Zillow
- 2026-02-13 Price Changed $249,900 Zillow
- 2025-10-04 Price Changed $268,900 Zillow
- 2025-07-03 Price Changed $277,900 Zillow
- 2025-04-01 Listed $274,900 Zillow
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…