Triplex
216 Reo Ave Unit 1,2,3 · Lansing, MI
Flood risk 1/10 · Minimal
- FEMA flood zone
- X (unshaded)
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- 0.0%
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- $473 – $860
Fire risk 1/10 · Minimal
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- $784 – $1,456
Heat risk 3/10 · Minor
- Hot days now (above 96°F)
- 7 days/yr
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- 16 days/yr
Wind risk 2/10 · Minimal
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- —
Air-quality risk 2/10 · Minimal
- Unhealthy air days now
- 1 days/yr
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- 2 days/yr
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the B+ grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- Cash flow +30.0/30.0
- ARV discount +15.0/15.0
- 1% rule +10.0/10.0
- DSCR +10.0/10.0
- Livability +4.0/5.0
- Rent growth +3.7/5.0
- Condition / age +2.2/5.0
- Schools +2.0/10.0
- Appreciation +0.0/10.0
$95,000
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Multi-family units
County records classify this as Multi-Family (2-4 Unit). Listing-text estimate: 3 units. confirmed
Listing remarks MLS
Rare opporunity to own a triplex in the thriving REO town community. The building is split into an efficiency, 1 bed/1 bath and 2 bed/1 bath with common entrance. Currently fully occupied. Shared utilities.
Key facts
- 2,178 sq ft lot
- 3 parking spots
- Built 1910
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 1×?bd/1ba + 2×1bd/1ba units multifamily listed at $95k. Condition is rated fair.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $2k ($18k/yr) — positive. Per door: $510/mo.
- The deal already cash-flows at list — no discount required.
- Meets the 1% rule at list price ($3k rent vs $95k).
- Recommended offer: $84k (12.0% below list) — sets the bar for market timing.
- Cap rate 25.6% vs local median 5.9% in Lansing — top-decile yield for the area; either an underpriced asset or a hidden risk that comps aren't pricing in. Stress-test before assuming the spread holds.
Location & tenants
- Location reads 79/100 on livability (#94 in MI, #2,182 nationally) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: amenities A+, commute A+, cost of living A+; Watch: employment D, crime F.
- Lansing Public School District (urban): math 14% / reading 23% proficiency, ranked #650 of 760 in MI (top 86%) — low school quality limits family demand, transient renter base, plan for 1-2y turnover; 68% free/reduced lunch — lower-income household profile, screen leases tightly.
- Zoned schools: Pattengill School (600 students, 88% FRL) — zoned schools average 88% FRL vs 68% district-wide (21 pts higher); higher-poverty schools than district average — tighter screening recommended.
- Market conditions: Rents rising fast (+4.7%/yr); 379 active listings in the ZIP; 9 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 51d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 56% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; 350 units permitted in Ingham County in 2024 (186 in 5+ unit buildings).
Forward outlook
- Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $657 of loan paydown is wiped out by about $3k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
- Ingham County population projected at +11% by 2050 — modest demand growth; plan on rents tracking national, not racing it.
- At projected returns (-3.0% appreciation + 4.7% rent growth), your $27k cash investment doubles in ~2 years — after that, you're playing with house money.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 149 days — a 12% lower offer ($84k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
- 4 sale attempts with the ask held roughly flat each time — persistent listings suggest the price (not the market) is what's stuck; bring a comps-based counter.
Risks & watch-outs
- Watch-outs: built in 1910 — expect roof / HVAC / electrical / plumbing capex.
Questions for the listing agent
- It's been on market 149 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 12% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
- Can we see the unit-by-unit rent roll, current vacancy, and any below-market leases? What's the average tenancy length?
- What capital expenditures (roof, boiler, parking lot, exteriors) have been made in the last 5 years, and what's planned in the next 2?
- Have any recent inspections been done? Can we get a copy of the seller's disclosures and any deferred-maintenance estimates?
- Built in 1910 — when were the roof, HVAC, electrical panel, plumbing, and water heater last replaced?
- Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- Schools are F-rated, which usually means shorter tenancies and higher turnover. Who's the typical renter profile here, and what's been the actual vacancy rate?
- Crime grade is F in this area — have there been break-ins, vandalism, or insurance claims at this property in the last 3 years? What carrier currently insures it and at what premium?
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new apartment / multifamily construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply (>2% of stock underway) typically softens rents 12–24 months out; light construction supports rent growth.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 2.91% ✓
- Cap rate
- 25.61%
- Cash-on-cash
- 69.00%
- DSCR
- 4.07
- GRM
- 2.9
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $162,250
- List price
- $95,000
- Delta
- -41.45%
- Verdict
- UNDERPRICED
- Comps
- 3 within 1.0 mi
Projected returns pro-forma
-3.0% appreciation · 4.71% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- 70.4%
- Equity multiple
- 4.27×
- Total profit
- $86,898
- Equity at exit
- $14,165
- IRR
- 74.9%
- Equity multiple
- 9.34×
- Total profit
- $221,842
- Equity at exit
- $8,214
Cash invested: $26,600 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 62 Landlord-Friendly
- State Michigan
- 62 Landlord-Friendly · EVEN
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
ZIP-level market 48910
- Rents YoY
- 4.7%
- Active inventory
- 379
- Price-to-rent
- 8.3×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $2,767 medium interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$498
- Tax est. 1.5%
- −$119 /mo · $1,425/yr
- Insurance
- −$40
- HOA
- −$0
- Lot rent
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$581
- Net cashflow
- $1,529
3-unit breakdown (identical units grouped — click to expand)
| Units | Beds | Baths | Est. rent |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1× unit | 0 | 1 | $951 |
| 2× units | 1 | 1 | $1,816 |
| #2 | 1 | 1 | $908 |
| #3 | 1 | 1 | $908 |
| Total (3 units) | $2,767 | ||
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $1,595 | -5% $1,562 | +0% $1,529 | +5% $1,497 | +10% $1,464 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $1,311 | -5% $1,420 | +0% $1,529 | +5% $1,639 | +10% $1,748 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $1,577 | -0.5pp $1,554 | base $1,529 | +0.5pp $1,505 | +1.0pp $1,480 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $23,750
- Closing costs
- $2,850
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 40 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 124 W South St Lansing, MI | 1.0 | 1.0 | 475 | $950 | $2.00 | 29d | 2 | 0.16mi |
| 124 W South St Unit 1 Lansing, MI | 1.0 | 1.0 | 600 | $950 | $1.58 | 10d | 1 | 0.16mi |
| 124 W South St Unit 1 Lansing, MI | 1.0 | 1.0 | 600 | $950 | $1.58 | 51d | 1 | 0.16mi |
| 1612 S Washington Ave Lansing, MI | 1.0 | 1.0 | — | $1,150 | — | 1d | 1 | 0.18mi |
| 1614 S Washington Ave Lansing, MI | — | 1.0 | 600 | $595 | $0.99 | 8d | 1 | 0.19mi |
| 1135 S Grand Ave Unit 2 Lansing, MI | 1.0 | 1.0 | 450 | $825 | $1.83 | 10d | 1 | 0.26mi |
| 214 E Elm St Lansing, MI | 1.0 | 1.0 | 600 | $895 | $1.49 | 43d | 1 | 0.32mi |
| 1017 S Grand Ave Unit 1 Lansing, MI | 1.0 | 1.0 | 600 | $900 | $1.50 | 51d | 1 | 0.36mi |
| 1828 Davis Ave Lansing, MI | 2.0 | 1.0 | 700 | $1,150 | $1.64 | 184d | 1 | 0.39mi |
| 920 S Washington Ave Lansing, MI | 2.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 825 | $1,050 | $1.27 | 10d | 1 | 0.39mi |
| 855 S Washington Ave Lansing, MI | 1.0 | 1.0 | 502 | $1,295 | $2.58 | 51d | 1 | 0.49mi |
| 855 S Washington Ave Lansing, MI | 1.0 | 1.0 | 576 | $1,245 | $2.16 | 184d | 9 | 0.49mi |
| 855 S Washington Ave Unit 855 304 Lansing, MI | 1.0 | 1.0 | 502 | $1,295 | $2.58 | 33d | 1 | 0.50mi |
| 835 S Washington Ave Apt 306 Lansing, MI | — | 1.0 | 517 | $1,095 | $2.12 | 184d | 1 | 0.50mi |
| 835 S Washington Ave Apt 105 Lansing, MI | — | 1.0 | 395 | $925 | $2.34 | 184d | 1 | 0.50mi |
| 845 S Washington Ave Apt 108 Lansing, MI | 1.0 | 1.0 | 600 | $1,195 | $1.99 | 10d | 1 | 0.50mi |
| 825 S Washington Ave Apt 103 Lansing, MI | 1.0 | 1.0 | 520 | $1,095 | $2.11 | 184d | 1 | 0.51mi |
| 534 Norman St Lansing, MI | 2.0 | 1.0 | 690 | $975 | $1.41 | 51d | 1 | 0.55mi |
| 619 Cooper Ave Lansing, MI | 2.0 | 1.0 | 833 | $1,100 | $1.32 | 9d | 1 | 0.65mi |
| 313 E Saint Joseph St Lansing, MI | 2.0 | 1.0 | 475 | $1,000 | $2.11 | 9d | 3 | 0.65mi |
| 532 Townsend St Lansing, MI | 1.0 | 1.0 | — | $750 | — | 10d | 1 | 0.67mi |
| 335 E Saint Joseph St Unit 14 Lansing, MI | 2.0 | 1.0 | 700 | $925 | $1.32 | 10d | 1 | 0.67mi |
| 335 E Saint Joseph St Unit 6 Lansing, MI | 2.0 | 1.0 | 700 | $949 | $1.36 | 184d | 1 | 0.67mi |
| 601 Cherry St Unit 4 Lansing, MI | 1.0 | 1.0 | 665 | $1,035 | $1.56 | 10d | 1 | 0.68mi |
| 601 Cherry St Unit 1 Lansing, MI | — | 1.0 | 500 | $850 | $1.70 | 51d | 1 | 0.68mi |
| 501 W Hillsdale St Unit 8 Lansing, MI | — | 1.0 | 350 | $695 | $1.99 | 162d | 1 | 0.68mi |
| 501 W Hillsdale St Apt 7 Lansing, MI | — | 1.0 | 350 | $795 | $2.27 | 51d | 1 | 0.68mi |
| 501 W Hillsdale St Apt 4 Lansing, MI | — | 1.0 | 350 | $795 | $2.27 | 7d | 1 | 0.68mi |
| 513 W Hillsdale St Unit 2 Lansing, MI | 2.0 | 1.0 | 900 | $1,100 | $1.22 | 10d | 1 | 0.68mi |
| 513 W Hillsdale St Unit 1 Lansing, MI | 2.0 | 1.0 | 900 | $1,100 | $1.22 | 0d | 1 | 0.68mi |
| 326 E Hillsdale St Unit 8 Lansing, MI | 1.0 | 1.0 | 700 | $895 | $1.28 | 47d | 1 | 0.70mi |
| 334 E Hillsdale St Lansing, MI | 2.0 | 1.0 | — | $1,100 | — | 10d | 1 | 0.71mi |
| 707 E Mount Hope Ave Unit 3 Lansing, MI | 2.0 | 1.0 | — | $950 | — | 184d | 1 | 0.71mi |
| 301 W Lenawee St Lansing, MI | 2.0 | 1.0 | 649 | $1,470 | $2.26 | 2d | 7 | 0.71mi |
| 501 S Capitol Ave Lansing, MI | 1.0 | 1.0 | 646 | $1,000 | $1.55 | 7d | 1 | 0.71mi |
| 501 S Capitol Ave Lansing, MI | 2.0 | 1.0 | 908 | $1,500 | $1.65 | 41d | 1 | 0.71mi |
| 501 S Capitol Ave Lansing, MI | — | 1.0 | 453 | $1,200 | $2.65 | 2d | 1 | 0.71mi |
| 501 S Capitol Ave Lansing, MI | — | 1.0 | 453 | $975 | $2.15 | 28d | 1 | 0.71mi |
| 501 S Capitol Ave Lansing, MI | 2.0 | 1.0 | 908 | $1,300 | $1.43 | 9d | 1 | 0.71mi |
| 1913 Stirling Ave Unit 1 Lansing, MI | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1100 | $1,200 | $1.09 | 184d | 1 | 0.72mi |
Property features AI
Finance
- Financial info
- Actual rents listed by unit: some 1-bedroom units at $500, others at $550; 2-bedroom units at approximately $675
Exterior
- Parking
- No garageTotal of 3 parking spaces
- Utilities
- Public waterPublic sewer100 Amp electrical service
- Home design
- Residential income propertyTriplexTwo levels
- Construction
- Wood sidingShingle roof
- Exterior features
- Covered front porchPatio/porch with covered front porch
Interior
- Bedrooms
- Multiple units: several 1-bedroom units and 2-bedroom units
- Bathrooms
- Each unit has 1 bathroom
- Heating & cooling
- Forced air heatingNatural gas heatingNo central air
- Interior features
- Full basement
- Laundry & utility
- No in-unit laundry listed
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-11-08days on market $95,000 Active 149 DOM
-
2026-11-07days on market $95,000 Active 148 DOM
-
2026-11-06days on market $95,000 Active 147 DOM
-
2026-11-05days on market $95,000 Active 146 DOM
-
2026-11-04days on market $95,000 Active 145 DOM
-
2026-11-02days on market $95,000 Active 143 DOM
-
2026-11-01days on market $95,000 Active 142 DOM
-
2026-10-31days on market $95,000 Active 141 DOM
-
2026-10-30days on market $95,000 Active 140 DOM
-
2026-10-29days on market $95,000 Active 139 DOM
-
2026-10-28days on market $95,000 Active 138 DOM
-
2026-10-27days on market $95,000 Active 137 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $95,000 Active 136 DOM
-
2026-10-25days on market $95,000 Active 135 DOM
-
2026-10-24days on market $95,000 Active 134 DOM
-
2026-10-23days on market $95,000 Active 133 DOM
-
2026-10-22days on market $95,000 Active 132 DOM
-
2026-10-21days on market $95,000 Active 131 DOM
-
2026-10-20days on market $95,000 Active 130 DOM
-
2026-10-19days on market $95,000 Active 129 DOM
-
2026-10-18days on market $95,000 Active 128 DOM
-
2026-10-17days on market $95,000 Active 127 DOM
-
2026-10-16days on market $95,000 Active 126 DOM
-
2026-10-15days on market $95,000 Active 125 DOM
-
2026-10-14days on market $95,000 Active 124 DOM
-
2026-10-13days on market $95,000 Active 123 DOM
-
2026-10-12days on market $95,000 Active 122 DOM
-
2026-10-11days on market $95,000 Active 121 DOM
-
2026-10-10days on market $95,000 Active 120 DOM
-
2026-10-09days on market $95,000 Active 119 DOM
-
2026-10-08days on market $95,000 Active 118 DOM
-
2026-10-07days on market $95,000 Active 117 DOM
-
2026-10-06days on market $95,000 Active 116 DOM
-
2026-10-05days on market $95,000 Active 115 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $95,000 Active 114 DOM
-
2026-10-03days on market $95,000 Active 113 DOM
-
2026-10-02days on market $95,000 Active 112 DOM
-
2026-10-01days on market $95,000 Active 111 DOM
-
2026-09-30days on market $95,000 Active 110 DOM
-
2026-09-29days on market $95,000 Active 109 DOM
-
2026-09-28days on market $95,000 Active 108 DOM
-
2026-09-27days on market $95,000 Active 107 DOM
-
2026-09-26days on market $95,000 Active 106 DOM
-
2026-09-25days on market $95,000 Active 105 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $95,000 Active 104 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $95,000 Active 103 DOM
-
2026-09-22days on market $95,000 Active 102 DOM
-
2026-09-21days on market $95,000 Active 101 DOM
-
2026-09-20days on market $95,000 Active 100 DOM
-
2026-09-19days on market $95,000 Active 99 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Climate risk First Street
- Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
- Wildfire 1/10 Low
- Heat 3/10 Moderate 7 d/yr ≥96°F today · 16 d/yr by 30 yrs out
- Wind 2/10 Low
- Air quality 2/10 Low 1 unhealthy d/yr today · 2 by 30 yrs out
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $33,204
- − Mortgage interest
- −$5,321
- − Property taxes
- −$1,425
- − Insurance
- −$475
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$2,656
- − Management
- −$2,656
- − Depreciation
- −$2,764
- Taxable income
- $17,906
- Est. tax owed @ 24.0%
- −$4,297
- After-tax cash flow
- $14,055/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 12 photos
This multi-family property requires moderate renovations to improve its condition and increase its value. The exterior and interior need significant work, and updating the kitchen and bathrooms will have the highest impact on both resale and rental value.
Repairs flagged
- Major exterior siding — Peeling paint and visible damage
- Major interior walls — Needs fresh paint
- Major kitchen cabinets — Outdated and in poor condition
- Major bathrooms — Needs updating
- Major flooring — Worn-out carpet
Value-add opportunities
- Both Painting and updating the interior — Fresh paint and updated interior will attract more tenants and buyers ↑
- Both Upgrading the kitchen and bathrooms — Modernizing these spaces will increase the home's value ↑
- Both Landscaping and curb appeal — A well-maintained exterior will make the home more appealing to potential buyers and tenants ↑
ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Moderate scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- Lansing Public School District
- NCES district ID
- 2621150
- Math proficiency
- 14% ▲ 1.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 23% ▲ 3.00%
- Median HH income
- $37,453
- Composite
- 18.76/100
- National rank
- #14002
- State rank
- #650 of 760 in MI
Livability — Lansing
- Score
- 79/100
- State rank
- #94
- US rank
- #2182
Category grades
Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.
Census & demographics
- Census place
- Lansing, MI
- County
- Ingham County · 300,362 people
- City population
- 161,269
- Metro
- Lansing-East Lansing, MI
- Population (ZIP)
- 32,800
- Household income
- $54,712
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 10% of renters
Population outlook (Ingham County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 300,362 people
- By 2030
- 307,808 · +2.5%
- By 2040
- 320,492 · +6.7%
- By 2050
- 333,223 · +10.9%
- By 2075
- 373,693 · +24.4%
- By 2100
- 392,021 · +30.5%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Diverse neighborhood (Simpson 0.62)
- Race & ethnicity
- White 58% Black 16% Hispanic / Latino 12% Two or more races 12% Asian 4% Native American 1%
- Hispanic origin (detail)
- Mexican 9% Cuban 2%
- Languages at home
- 87% English-only · Spanish 6% Chinese 1% Other Indo-European 1%
Political lean MEDSL · Ingham
- 2024 margin
- Strong D (+29.7) · D 63.9% · R 34.2% · Other 2.0%
- 2008→2024 swing
- -3.6pp toward R · 2008: 33.3pp · 2024: 29.7pp
- All cycles
- 2024: D+29.7 2020: D+32.2 2016: D+27.6 2012: D+27.9 2008: D+33.3
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▼ -211.82%
- Current HPI
- 196.8087
- Rent YoY
- ▲ 4.71%
- Metro
- Lansing-East Lansing, MI
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 1.37%
- F500 in state
- 28
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in MI)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Automotive Parts | 3 | $48B |
|
||
| Automotive | 2 | $372B |
|
||
| Chemicals | 1 | $45B |
|
||
| Automotive Retail | 1 | $29B |
|
||
| Healthcare / Medical Devices | 1 | $23B |
|
||
| Automotive Technology | 1 | $20B |
|
||
Price history
-26.9% since first listed6 events — show timeline
- 2026-06-30 Relisted — Greater Lansing AoR
- 2026-06-30 Listing Removed — Greater Lansing AoR
- 2026-06-12 Listed $95,000 REALCOMP
- 2026-06-12 Listed $95,000 Greater Lansing AoR
- 2026-06-03 Listing Removed — REALCOMP
- 2026-04-30 Listed $129,900 REALCOMP
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…