CashFlowRE
Sign in Sign up
275 W 22nd St
B- Composite 69.61
Why this score? — see what drove the B- grade

The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).

  • Cash flow +30.0/30.0
  • 1% rule +10.0/10.0
  • DSCR +10.0/10.0
  • ARV discount +7.5/15.0
  • Livability +4.2/5.0
  • Schools +3.8/10.0
  • Rent growth +3.2/5.0
  • Condition / age +1.0/5.0
  • Appreciation +0.0/10.0

$95,000

275 W 22nd St · Fayetteville, AR 72701
2 bd · 1.0 ba · 1,160 sqft · SingleFamily public records · 27 Days on market
Built 1951 Poor condition 0.37 ac lot $82/sqft · 63% below area ↓ 17% since listing

🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence

Listing remarks MLS

Are you looking for a project? Pretty sure this one might be a tear-down. Have a look around, but do not enter house. If you do, you do so at your own risk. Property has not been occupied in years.

Key facts

  • 0.37 acre lot
  • Built 1951
  • Listed 26 days

Neighborhood map

Property Rental comp Retail Costco Walmart Transit Schools Stadiums Fortune 500 · Circle radius: 6.0 mi
Loading POIs…

What this means for you Summary

Snapshot

  • This is a 2-bed/1.0-bath single-family listed at $95k. Condition is rated poor.

Deal economics

  • At list price, monthly cash flow is $674 ($8k/yr) — positive.
  • The deal already cash-flows at list — no discount required.
  • Meets the 1% rule at list price ($2k rent vs $95k).
  • Recommended offer: $94k (1.5% below list) — sets the bar for market timing.
  • Cap rate 14.8% vs local median 3.2% in Fayetteville — top-decile yield for the area; either an underpriced asset or a hidden risk that comps aren't pricing in. Stress-test before assuming the spread holds.

Location & tenants

  • Location reads 83/100 on livability (#3 in AR, #871 nationally) — a professional / high-income tenant draw. Strengths: amenities A+, commute A+, health & safety A+; Watch: employment D+, crime D-.
  • Fayetteville School District (urban): math 50% / reading 49% proficiency, ranked #19 of 238 in AR (top 8%) — families likely to look elsewhere, expect single-tenant / working-renter base with shorter leases.
  • Zoned schools: Owl Creek School (math 36% / reading 28%, grade F, #278 of 454 statewide, top 64%, 1,024 students, 62% FRL); Ramay Junior High School (math 39% / reading 39%, grade F, #102 of 201 statewide, top 52%, 645 students, 54% FRL); Fayetteville High School East (math 41% / reading 50%, grade D-, #24 of 292 statewide, top 9%, 2,685 students, 27% FRL).
  • Market conditions: Rents rising (+2.6%/yr); 895 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 44d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 52% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; 3,494 units permitted in Washington County in 2024 (1,497 in 5+ unit buildings).
  • This rent runs 35% of the median local income ($56k/yr) — at the standard rent-burdened threshold; future hikes will face affordability resistance.

Forward outlook

  • Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $657 of loan paydown is wiped out by about $3k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
  • Washington County population projected at +47% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.
  • At projected returns (-3.0% appreciation + 2.6% rent growth), your $27k cash investment doubles in ~4 years — after that, you're playing with house money.

Negotiation context

  • It's been on market 27 days — a 2% lower offer ($94k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
  • 2 sale attempts with the ask held roughly flat each time — persistent listings suggest the price (not the market) is what's stuck; bring a comps-based counter.
  • Current owner paid $65k; 46% above their basis — modest negotiation headroom, anchor on the comps not their cost.

Risks & watch-outs

  • Watch-outs: built in 1951 — expect roof / HVAC / electrical / plumbing capex.
Recommended offer $93,575 (1.5% below list)

Questions for the listing agent

  1. Have any recent inspections been done? Can we get a copy of the seller's disclosures and any deferred-maintenance estimates?
  2. Built in 1951 — when were the roof, HVAC, electrical panel, plumbing, and water heater last replaced?
  3. Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
  4. Schools are B-rated — typically a magnet for longer-tenancy family renters. What's the average tenant stay here, and is there a school-zone premium baked into asking?
  5. Crime grade is D in this area — have there been break-ins, vandalism, or insurance claims at this property in the last 3 years? What carrier currently insures it and at what premium?
  6. What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
  7. What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
  8. How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.

Investment metrics

1% rule
1.72% ✓
Cap rate
14.81%
Cash-on-cash
30.43%
DSCR
2.35
GRM
4.9

CMA / ARV

ARV (median comp)
$256,020
List price
$95,000
Delta
-62.89%
Verdict
UNDERPRICED
Comps
20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 7 sales within ~0.75 mi
Address Dist Beds/Ba Sqft Sold Price $/sf Match
275 W 22nd St 0.00mi 2/1.0 1,160 (0%) 7mo $65,000 $56 94
2215 S Coleman Ave 0.39mi 3/2.0 (+1) 1,216 (+5%) 5mo $300,000 $247 60
2240 S Clover Dr 0.53mi 2/1.5 1,130 (-3%) 19mo $247,500 $219 53
929 Eden Cir 0.65mi 3/2.0 (+1) 1,080 (-7%) 3mo $315,000 $292 46
1436 Duncan Ave 0.73mi 2/1.0 1,066 (-8%) 23mo $185,000 $174 33
987 W Kyle Dr 0.66mi 3/2.0 (+1) 1,330 (+15%) 7mo $275,000 $207 30
879 W Eden Cir 0.60mi 3/2.0 (+1) 1,313 (+13%) 21mo $260,000 $198 23

Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.

Projected returns pro-forma

-3.0% appreciation · 2.64% rent growth · sell at horizon

5-year hold
IRR
24.7%
Equity multiple
2.01×
Total profit
$26,972
Equity at exit
$14,165
10-year hold
IRR
32.3%
Equity multiple
3.87×
Total profit
$76,396
Equity at exit
$8,214

Cash invested: $26,600 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.

Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology

Overall (STATE)
92 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
State Arkansas
92 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+14
County
— inherits STATE
City
— inherits STATE
Only US state where non-payment is criminal. Strongly landlord-favorable; very few tenant protections.
Buyer's market Market conditions within 1.0 mi — comparable homes for sale

Active competition Active MLS

For sale now
15 active · 7 under contract
Months of supply
11.2 mo (9%/mo absorbed)
Median asking
$329,900 ($287/sqft)
Median days on market
78 d
This list price
lowest-priced of the active set
ARV vs active asking
-23.2% vs current asking $/sqft

Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.

ZIP-level market 72701

Rents YoY
2.6%
Active inventory
895
Price-to-rent
4.9×

Monthly cashflow live

Estimated rent
$1,630 high interval (Pro) →
Mortgage (P&I)
−$498
Tax from tax record
−$76 /mo · $906/yr
Insurance
−$40
HOA
−$0
Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
−$342
Net cashflow
$674

Break-even live

Break-even rent $776
Max offer price $95,000
Occupancy floor 54%

Sensitivity live

Price -10% $728 -5% $701 +0% $674 +5% $648 +10% $621
Rent -10% $546 -5% $610 +0% $674 +5% $739 +10% $803
Rate -1.0pp $722 -0.5pp $699 base $674 +0.5pp $650 +1.0pp $625

UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt

Financing live

Cash to close

Down payment
$23,750
Closing costs
$2,850
Reserves months
—
Total cash needed
—

Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live

Conventional

25% down · 7.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.

DSCR

20% down · 8.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.

Hard money

10% down · 12.0% · 12mo

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.

Rent comps 40 comps

AddressBedsBaths SqftRent$/sqft DOM Units Dist
2846 S School Ave Fayetteville, AR 3.0 2.0 1444 $1,195 $0.83 15d 1 0.61mi
2846 S School Ave Fayetteville, AR 3.0 2.0 1444 $1,195 $0.83 10d 1 0.61mi
1439 S West Ave Fayetteville, AR 2.0 1.0 1024 $1,300 $1.27 51d 1 0.63mi
1348 S West Ave Unit 106 Fayetteville, AR 2.0 2.5 975 $1,350 $1.38 10d 1 0.65mi
1348 S West Ave Apt 101 Fayetteville, AR 2.0 2.5 975 $1,350 $1.38 2d 1 0.65mi
1336 S West Ave Apt 112 Fayetteville, AR 2.0 2.5 975 $1,350 $1.38 43d 1 0.67mi
1336 S West Ave Apt 111 Fayetteville, AR 2.0 2.5 975 $1,350 $1.38 10d 1 0.67mi
129 Ella St Fayetteville, AR 2.0 1.0 788 $1,125 $1.43 10d 1 0.68mi
1555 S Crews Ln Fayetteville, AR 2.0–3.0 2.0–3.0 1284 $1,375 $1.07 0d 7 0.70mi
1309 S Washington Ave #4 Fayetteville, AR 2.0 1.0 832 $1,150 $1.38 10d 1 0.74mi
1935 S Garland Ave Unit 1338736P Fayetteville, AR 3.0 2.5 1431 $3,600 $2.52 162d 1 0.80mi
203 E 12th St Unit 276 Fayetteville, AR 1.0 1.5 772 $1,195 $1.55 31d 1 0.81mi
1315 Van Buren Ave Fayetteville, AR 2.0 2.0 1287 $1,850 $1.44 162d 1 0.82mi
1461 S Yampa Bnd Fayetteville, AR 2.0 1.5 1105 $1,995 $1.81 184d 1 0.83mi
1234 S Ellis Ave Fayetteville, AR 2.0 1.0 1000 $1,500 $1.50 184d 1 0.83mi
1349 S Duncan Ave Fayetteville, AR 2.0 2.5 1400 $1,499 $1.07 10d 1 0.83mi
1467 S Yampa Bnd Fayetteville, AR 2.0 1.5 1105 $1,995 $1.81 184d 1 0.83mi
1447 S Yampa Bnd Fayetteville, AR 2.0 1.5 1105 $1,995 $1.81 184d 1 0.84mi
1453 S Yampa Bnd Fayetteville, AR 2.0 1.5 1105 $1,995 $1.81 184d 1 0.84mi
1441 S Yampa Bnd Fayetteville, AR 2.0 1.5 1105 $1,995 $1.81 184d 1 0.85mi
922 W 15th St #10 Fayetteville, AR 2.0 2.0 900 $1,250 $1.39 10d 1 0.85mi
1435 S Yampa Bnd Fayetteville, AR 2.0 1.5 1105 $1,995 $1.81 184d 1 0.85mi
1422 S Yampa Bnd Fayetteville, AR 2.0 1.5 1105 $1,995 $1.81 184d 1 0.86mi
1416 S Yampa Bnd Fayetteville, AR 2.0 1.5 1105 $1,995 $1.81 184d 1 0.86mi
1101 S Washington Ave Fayetteville, AR 2.0 1.0 1000 $1,100 $1.10 184d 1 0.86mi
267 E 11th St Fayetteville, AR 2.0 2.0 1465 $2,500 $1.71 184d 1 0.87mi
1410 S Yampa Bnd Fayetteville, AR 2.0 1.5 1105 $1,995 $1.81 184d 1 0.87mi
1404 S Yampa Bnd Fayetteville, AR 2.0 1.5 1105 $1,995 $1.81 184d 1 0.87mi
1348 S Yampa Bnd Fayetteville, AR 2.0 1.5 1105 $1,995 $1.81 184d 1 0.88mi
510 E Whitefish Bay Pl Fayetteville, AR 2.0 2.0 858 $1,112 $1.30 10d 1 0.88mi
1096 S Bacardi Ave Apt 304 Fayetteville, AR 2.0 2.0 975 $1,350 $1.38 10d 1 0.99mi
1096 S Bacardi Ave Apt 305 Fayetteville, AR 1.0 1.0 975 $995 $1.02 21d 1 0.99mi
1324 S Morningside Dr Fayetteville, AR 3.0 2.0 1338 $1,600 $1.20 2d 1 1.01mi
970 E Sparrow Cir Fayetteville, AR 3.0 2.0 1260 $1,600 $1.27 15d 1 1.03mi
970 E Sparrow Cir Fayetteville, AR 3.0 2.0 1260 $1,600 $1.27 10d 1 1.03mi
928 E Bunting St Fayetteville, AR 3.0 2.0 1398 $1,790 $1.28 10d 1 1.03mi
936 E Bunting St Fayetteville, AR 3.0 2.0 1266 $1,730 $1.37 184d 1 1.04mi
404 W Streamside Bnd Fayetteville, AR 2.0 1.0–2.0 837 $2,100 $2.51 0d 14 1.05mi
909 E Egret Rd Fayetteville, AR 3.0 2.0 1268 $1,600 $1.26 10d 1 1.06mi
1452 W Hendon St Apt 104 Fayetteville, AR 2.0 2.5 1450 $1,600 $1.10 51d 1 1.06mi

Property features AI

Finance

HOA & community
Near schools, a park, and trails

Exterior

Parking
Unpaved driveway
Utilities
Electricity availableWater availablePublic water sourceRecycling collection
Home design
One story
Construction
Asphalt shingle roofVinyl sidingCrawlspace foundation
Exterior features
Wooded lot near a parkPublic road frontagePaved road surface

Interior

Flooring
Carpet and laminate flooring
Bathrooms
1 full bathroom

Listing history 50 events

  1. 2026-11-08
    days on market $95,000 Active 27 DOM
  2. 2026-11-07
    days on market $95,000 Active 26 DOM
  3. 2026-11-06
    days on market $95,000 Active 25 DOM
  4. 2026-11-05
    days on market $95,000 Active 24 DOM
  5. 2026-11-04
    days on market $95,000 Active 23 DOM
  6. 2026-11-02
    days on market $95,000 Active 21 DOM
  7. 2026-11-01
    days on market $95,000 Active 20 DOM
  8. 2026-10-31
    days on market $95,000 Active 19 DOM
  9. 2026-10-30
    days on market $95,000 Active 18 DOM
  10. 2026-10-29
    days on market $95,000 Active 17 DOM
  11. 2026-10-28
    days on market $95,000 Active 16 DOM
  12. 2026-10-27
    days on market $95,000 Active 15 DOM
  13. 2026-10-26
    days on market $95,000 Active 14 DOM
  14. 2026-10-25
    days on market $95,000 Active 13 DOM
  15. 2026-10-24
    days on market $95,000 Active 12 DOM
  16. 2026-10-23
    days on market $95,000 Active 11 DOM
  17. 2026-10-22
    days on market $95,000 Active 10 DOM
  18. 2026-10-21
    days on market $95,000 Active 9 DOM
  19. 2026-10-20
    days on market $95,000 Active 8 DOM
  20. 2026-10-19
    days on market $95,000 Active 7 DOM
  21. 2026-10-18
    days on market $95,000 Active 6 DOM
  22. 2026-10-17
    days on market $95,000 Active 5 DOM
  23. 2026-10-16
    days on market $95,000 Active 4 DOM
  24. 2026-10-15
    days on market $95,000 Active 3 DOM
  25. 2026-10-14
    days on market $95,000 Active 2 DOM
  26. 2026-10-13
    days on marketlisting id $95,000 Active 1 DOM
  27. 2026-10-11
    days on market $95,000 Active 129 DOM
  28. 2026-10-10
    days on market $95,000 Active 128 DOM
  29. 2026-10-09
    days on market $95,000 Active 127 DOM
  30. 2026-10-08
    days on market $95,000 Active 126 DOM
  31. 2026-10-07
    days on market $95,000 Active 125 DOM
  32. 2026-10-06
    days on market $95,000 Active 124 DOM
  33. 2026-10-05
    days on market $95,000 Active 123 DOM
  34. 2026-10-04
    days on market $95,000 Active 122 DOM
  35. 2026-10-04
    days on market $95,000 Active 121 DOM
  36. 2026-10-02
    days on market $95,000 Active 120 DOM
  37. 2026-10-01
    days on market $95,000 Active 119 DOM
  38. 2026-09-30
    days on market $95,000 Active 118 DOM
  39. 2026-09-29
    days on market $95,000 Active 117 DOM
  40. 2026-09-28
    days on market $95,000 Active 116 DOM
  41. 2026-09-27
    days on market $95,000 Active 115 DOM
  42. 2026-09-25
    days on market $95,000 Active 113 DOM
  43. 2026-09-24
    days on market $95,000 Active 112 DOM
  44. 2026-09-23
    days on market $95,000 Active 111 DOM
  45. 2026-09-22
    days on market $95,000 Active 110 DOM
  46. 2026-09-21
    days on market $95,000 Active 109 DOM
  47. 2026-09-20
    days on market $95,000 Active 108 DOM
  48. 2026-09-19
    days on market $95,000 Active 107 DOM
  49. 2026-09-18
    days on market $95,000 Active 106 DOM
  50. 2026-09-17
    days on market $95,000 Active 105 DOM

ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.

Tax reassessment forecast AR · Resets to sale price

Current annual tax
$906 · $76/mo
Projected year-2 tax
$906 · $76/mo
Expected delta
$0/yr ($0/mo · 0.0%)

ⓘ Screening estimate from a state-policy table — verify with the county assessor before closing.

Climate risk First Street

  • 🌊 Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
  • 🔥 Wildfire 3/10 Moderate
  • 🌡 Heat 4/10 Moderate 6 d/yr ≥105°F today · 17 d/yr by 30 yrs out
  • 💨 Wind 2/10 Low 2% chance of damaging wind over 30 yrs
  • 🫁 Air quality 2/10 Low 1 unhealthy d/yr today · 1 by 30 yrs out

Nearby sold comps map

Loading sold comps map…

Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi

Loading nearby amenities…

Taxation est. · year 1

Rental income
$19,561
− Mortgage interest
−$5,321
− Property taxes
−$906
− Insurance
−$475
− Repairs & maintenance
−$1,565
− Management
−$1,565
− Depreciation
−$2,764
Taxable income
$6,965
combined federal + state — saved on this device
Est. tax owed @ 24.0%
−$1,672
After-tax cash flow
$6,422/yr

For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.

Condition & rehab AI · 3 photos

Poor 20/100 Extensive rehab Est. rehab $58,000–$104,400 screening

This property requires extensive repairs and structural work, including roof replacement, exterior siding repair, and foundation stabilization. Significant investment is needed to make it habitable and marketable.

Deferred maintenance Est. $50,000–$150,000 screening

  • Major Roof (roof) — Severe damage to the roof structure is visible.
  • Major Exterior (exterior) — Significant deterioration of the exterior siding and paint.
  • Major Windows (windows) — Broken and missing windows are evident.
  • Major Electrical (electrical) — Exposed wiring and damaged electrical components.
  • Major Plumbing (plumbing) — Leaking pipes and damaged plumbing fixtures.

Repairs flagged

  • Major roof — Missing shingles and visible damage
  • Major exterior siding — Severe weathering and peeling paint
  • Major foundation — Structural damage

Value-add opportunities

  • Both roof replacement — Critical to safety and structural integrity ↑
  • Both exterior siding repair and repainting — Improves curb appeal and structural integrity ↑
  • Both foundation repair — Ensures structural stability and safety ↑

ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Extensive scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.

F Composite school gradezoned avg 38/100

Zoned Schools

Elementary Washington Elementary School F AR #305/454 Nat'l #26,716/41,679 Middle Ramay Junior High School F AR #102/201 Nat'l #6,362/14,009 High Fayetteville High School East D- AR #24/292 Nat'l #6,744/17,239

Schools (NCES district)

District
Fayetteville School District
NCES district ID
0506120
Math proficiency
50% ▼ -11.00%
Reading proficiency
49% ▼ -8.00%
Median HH income
$39,595
Composite
41.39/100
National rank
#3477
State rank
#19 of 238 in AR
A Composite livability gradescore 83/100

Livability — Fayetteville

Score
83/100
State rank
#3
US rank
#871

Category grades

Amenities A+ Commute A+ Cost of living A Crime D- Employment D+ Housing A- Health & safety A+ User ratings C

Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.

Census & demographics

Census place
Fayetteville, AR
County
Washington County · 271,748 people
City population
118,228
Metro
Fayetteville-Springdale-Rogers, AR
Population (ZIP)
49,835
Household income
$55,506
Rent vs Own
56.6% rent · 43.4% own
Severe rent burden
12% of renters

Population outlook (Washington County) Hauer SSP2

Today (2025)
271,748 people
By 2030
296,414 · +9.1%
By 2040
346,874 · +27.6%
By 2050
398,552 · +46.7%
By 2075
523,309 · +92.6%
By 2100
615,280 · +126.4%

Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023

Neighborhood character
Predominantly White (73%)
Race & ethnicity
White 73% Two or more races 12% Hispanic / Latino 8% Black 5% Asian 3% Native American 1%
Hispanic origin (detail)
Mexican 5%
Languages at home
93% English-only · Spanish 4% Other Indo-European 1%

Political lean MEDSL · Washington

2024 margin
Lean R (+6.7) · D 45.1% · R 51.7% · Other 3.2%
2008→2024 swing
+6.4pp toward D · 2008: -13.1pp · 2024: -6.7pp
All cycles
2024: R+6.7 2020: R+3.9 2016: R+10.4 2012: R+16.3 2008: R+13.1

Not yet ingested

Civics
—

Price history

-17.4% since first listed
8 events — show timeline
  • 2026-10-12 Listed $95,000 NWARMLS
  • 2026-07-01 Price Changed $95,000 NWARMLS
  • 2026-04-15 Sold (MLS) $65,000 NWARMLS
  • 2026-03-23 Pending — NWARMLS
  • 2026-02-20 Price Changed $100,000 NWARMLS
  • 2026-01-29 Price Changed $105,000 NWARMLS
  • 2026-01-22 Price Changed $110,000 NWARMLS
  • 2026-01-12 Listed $115,000 NWARMLS

Property tax history

+5.0%/yr

Latest (2025): $906 · +8.3% YoY. Source: county tax records.

Cash-flow waterfall

monthly

Sold comps — $/sqft

last 12 mo · ≤1 mi

Loading sold comps…