CashFlowRE
Sign in Sign up
Seabrook Plan 🏗️ New Construction
F Composite 34.9
Why this score? — see what drove the F grade

The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).

  • ARV discount +7.5/15.0
  • Cash flow +6.3/30.0
  • Appreciation +5.0/10.0
  • Condition / age +4.0/5.0
  • Schools +3.8/10.0
  • Livability +3.7/5.0
  • Rent growth +2.5/5.0
  • 1% rule +1.5/10.0
  • DSCR +0.6/10.0

$283,990

Seabrook Plan · Nolanville, TX 76559
4 bd · 2.0 ba · 1,873 sqft · SingleFamily · 183 Days on market
Good condition 2-car garage

🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence

Listing remarks

Introducing the Seabrook floorplan at Wildwood Estates in Nolanville, Texas, where every square foot is put-to-use with sophistication and comfort. You'll be calling the approximately 1,873 square foot, single-story, 2-car garage, and covered patio your new home. The 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom floorplan is perfect for you with the open concept living area. The kitchen, dining area, and living area creates a spacious environment. You'll find flat panel birch cabinetry and granite countertops. The kitchen includes a breakfast bar and an island with a built-in sink. The secondary bedrooms are cozy and carpeted, with plenty of closet space.

Key facts

  • Granite countertops
  • Seabrook floorplan
  • Breakfast bar

Tags

SEABROOK FLOORPLANOPEN CONCEPT LIVING AREAFLAT PANEL BIRCH CABINETRYGRANITE COUNTERTOPSBREAKFAST BARISLAND WITH BUILT-IN SINK

Neighborhood map

Property Rental comp Retail Costco Walmart Transit Schools Stadiums Fortune 500 · Circle radius: 6.0 mi
Loading POIs…
🏗️ New construction. The $283,990 list price is a builder figure, so every metric below is computed on the value from comparable previous sales — $311,500.

What this means for you Summary

Snapshot

  • This is a 4-bed/2.0-bath single-family listed at $284k. Condition is rated good.

Deal economics

  • At list price, monthly cash flow is $-555 ($-7k/yr) — negative.
  • To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $231k (18.6% below list).
  • To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $202k (28.8% below list).
  • Recommended offer: $202k (28.8% below list) — sets the bar for 1% rule.

Location & tenants

  • Location reads 74/100 on livability (#176 in TX, #4,655 nationally) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: crime A+, cost of living A+, housing A+; Watch: amenities F, commute F.
  • Killeen ISD (urban): math 31% / reading 38% proficiency, ranked #524 of 826 in TX (top 63%) — families likely to look elsewhere, expect single-tenant / working-renter base with shorter leases.
  • Zoned schools: Richard E Cavazos El (math 43% / reading 46%, grade F, #1,155 of 4,322 statewide, top 29%, 607 students, 66% FRL); Rancier Middle (math 24% / reading 26%, grade F, #1,258 of 1,662 statewide, top 77%, 722 students, 81% FRL); Killeen H S (math 29% / reading 40%, grade F, #963 of 1,632 statewide, top 61%, 2,076 students, 69% FRL) — zoned schools average 72% FRL vs 47% district-wide (25 pts higher); higher-poverty schools than district average — tighter screening recommended.
  • Market conditions: 388 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals at typical pace (median 19d on market — plan ~3-4 weeks tenant-placement turnaround); 48% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; 3,222 units permitted in Bell County in 2024 (246 in 5+ unit buildings).
  • This rent runs 34% of the median local income ($72k/yr) — at the standard rent-burdened threshold; future hikes will face affordability resistance.

Forward outlook

  • In year one you build about $2k of equity ($2k loan paydown + $116 appreciation (0.0% local appreciation)).
  • Bell County population projected at +21% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.
  • By year 10, paydown + projected appreciation supports a ~$32k cash-out refi (75% LTV) — recoverable capital for the next deal without selling this one.

Negotiation context

  • It's been on market 183 days — a 12% lower offer ($250k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.

Risks & watch-outs

  • Climate carrying-cost: major wind risk, 69% chance of damaging wind over 30y; moderate wildfire risk; extreme-heat days projected 7→24/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Recommended offer $202,217 (28.8% below list)

Questions for the listing agent

  1. What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
  2. It's been on market 183 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 29% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
  3. Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
  4. Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
  5. Schools are D-rated, which usually means shorter tenancies and higher turnover. Who's the typical renter profile here, and what's been the actual vacancy rate?
  6. The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
  7. What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
  8. What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
  9. How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.

Investment metrics

1% rule
0.65% ✗
Cap rate
4.15%
Cash-on-cash
-7.64%
DSCR
0.66
GRM
12.8

CMA / ARV

ARV (median comp)
$311,500
List price
$283,990
Delta
-8.83%
Verdict
FAIR
Comps
20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
Address Dist Beds/Ba Sqft Sold Price $/sf Match
253 Quarter Horse Rd 0.17mi 4/2.0 1,873 (0%) 1mo $283,815 $152 91
210 Thoroughbred Trl 0.10mi 3/2.0 (-1) 1,855 (-1%) 0mo $299,900 $162 88
203 Slippery Elm Dr 0.15mi 4/2.0 1,928 (+3%) 5mo $327,000 $170 84
321 Clydesdale Ln 0.26mi 4/2.0 1,796 (-4%) 1mo $272,930 $152 80
204 Slippery Elm Dr 0.11mi 4/2.0 2,036 (+9%) 5mo $344,000 $169 76
103 Slippery Elm Dr 0.16mi 4/3.0 2,012 (+7%) 2mo $374,900 $186 75
349 Wayne Dr 0.56mi 4/2.0 1,826 (-2%) 2mo $330,000 $181 68
261 Quarter Horse Rd 0.19mi 4/2.0 1,612 (-14%) 1mo $240,000 $149 67
409 Mustang Loop 0.45mi 4/2.5 1,657 (-12%) 0mo $289,000 $174 57
105 Button Bush Ct 0.13mi 5/3.0 (+1) 2,149 (+15%) 4mo $355,000 $165 57
313 Shadbush Dr 0.31mi 3/2.0 (-1) 1,610 (-14%) 3mo $313,000 $194 55
309 Shadbush Dr 0.33mi 3/2.0 (-1) 1,625 (-13%) 4mo $310,000 $191 54

Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.

Projected returns pro-forma

0.04% appreciation · 3.0% rent growth · sell at horizon

5-year hold
IRR
-10.8%
Equity multiple
0.50×
Total profit
$-43,899
Equity at exit
$91,028
10-year hold
IRR
-4.5%
Equity multiple
0.52×
Total profit
$-42,154
Equity at exit
$109,883

Cash invested: $87,220 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.

Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology

Overall (STATE)
87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
State Texas
87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+5
County
— inherits STATE
City
— inherits STATE
3-day notice; statewide preemption; one of the fastest eviction climates; Travis County (Austin) slightly slower.
Buyer's market Market conditions within 1.0 mi — comparable homes for sale

Active competition Active MLS

For sale now
67 active · 36 under contract
Months of supply
25.1 mo (4%/mo absorbed)
Median asking
$288,400 ($164/sqft)
Median days on market
52 d
This list price
45% of active listings are priced below it
ARV vs active asking
+1.5% vs current asking $/sqft

Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.

ZIP-level market 76559

Home prices YoY
0.0%
Active inventory
388
Price-to-rent
11.7×

Monthly cashflow live

Estimated rent
$2,022 high interval (Pro) →
Mortgage (P&I)
−$1,634
Tax est. 1.5%
−$389 /mo · $4,672/yr
Insurance
−$130
HOA
−$0
Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
−$425
Net cashflow
$-555

Break-even live

Break-even rent $2,725
Max offer price $231,163
Occupancy floor —

Sensitivity live

Price -10% $-340 -5% $-448 +0% $-555 +5% $-663 +10% $-770
Rent -10% $-715 -5% $-635 +0% $-555 +5% $-475 +10% $-395
Rate -1.0pp $-398 -0.5pp $-476 base $-555 +0.5pp $-636 +1.0pp $-718

UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt

Financing live

Cash to close

Down payment
$77,875
Closing costs
$9,345
Reserves months
—
Total cash needed
—

Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live

Conventional

25% down · 7.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.

DSCR

20% down · 8.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.

Hard money

10% down · 12.0% · 12mo

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.

Rent comps 40 comps

AddressBedsBaths SqftRent$/sqft DOM Units Dist
318 Walking Stick Dr Nolanville, TX 4.0 2.0 1996 $2,400 $1.20 17d 1 0.18mi
318 Walking Stick Dr Nolanville, TX 4.0 2.0 1996 $2,400 $1.20 10d 1 0.18mi
217 Slippery Elm Dr Nolanville, TX 4.0 2.5 2076 $2,250 $1.08 5d 1 0.21mi
217 Slippery Elm Dr Nolanville, TX 4.0 2.5 2076 $2,250 $1.08 1d 1 0.21mi
207 Black Walnut Ct Nolanville, TX 3.0 2.0 2017 $1,895 $0.94 36d 1 0.23mi
220 Black Walnut Ct Nolanville, TX 3.0 2.0 2158 $2,200 $1.02 5d 1 0.27mi
220 Black Walnut Ct Nolanville, TX 3.0 2.0 2158 $2,200 $1.02 18d 1 0.27mi
209 Sugar Maple Ct Nolanville, TX 4.0 2.0 1990 $1,950 $0.98 0d 1 0.30mi
209 Sugar Maple Ct Nolanville, TX 4.0 2.0 1990 $1,950 $0.98 1d 1 0.30mi
729 Freedom Cir Nolanville, TX 4.0 2.0 1639 $2,095 $1.28 0d 1 0.34mi
726 Freedom Cir Nolanville, TX 3.0 2.0 1881 $1,895 $1.01 0d 1 0.37mi
706 Freedom Cir Nolanville, TX 4.0 3.0 2191 $1,995 $0.91 0d 1 0.38mi
621 Old Glory Rd Nolanville, TX 4.0 2.0 1752 $1,823 $1.04 51d 1 0.38mi
854 Freedom Cir Nolanville, TX 4.0 3.0 2012 $1,901 $0.94 184d 1 0.39mi
810 Freedom Cir Nolanville, TX 4.0 2.0 1974 $3,895 $1.97 154d 1 0.40mi
870 Freedom Cir Nolanville, TX 4.0 3.0 2191 $2,223 $1.01 162d 1 0.40mi
845 Freedom Cir Nolanville, TX 4.0 2.0 1752 $1,872 $1.07 10d 1 0.42mi
853 Freedom Cir Nolanville, TX 4.0 3.0 2012 $2,073 $1.03 154d 1 0.43mi
605 Old Glory Rd Nolanville, TX 4.0 3.0 2012 $2,073 $1.03 164d 1 0.43mi
408 W St John Ave Apt A Nolanville, TX 3.0 2.0 1250 $1,100 $0.88 184d 1 0.47mi
138 Ryan Cir Unit A Nolanville, TX 3.0 2.5 1271 $1,025 $0.81 41d 1 0.48mi
202 East Avenue H Unit H Nolanville, TX 3.0 2.0 1384 $1,550 $1.12 164d 1 0.88mi
100 Moss Rd Nolanville, TX 4.0 2.0 1431 $1,525 $1.07 10d 1 0.98mi
405 Gina Dr Harker Heights, TX 3.0 2.0 1627 $1,595 $0.98 10d 1 1.00mi
310 10th St Unit B Nolanville, TX 3.0 2.0 1281 $1,095 $0.85 184d 1 1.04mi
319 Cedar Ridge Dr Nolanville, TX 3.0 2.0 1281 $1,000 $0.78 37d 1 1.06mi
370 Nolan Ridge Dr Unit B Nolanville, TX 3.0 2.0 1281 $1,150 $0.90 41d 1 1.06mi
309 Cedar Ridge Dr Unit B Nolanville, TX 3.0 2.0 2562 $1,100 $0.43 10d 1 1.06mi
309 Cedar Ridge Dr Unit A Nolanville, TX 3.0 2.0 1281 $1,150 $0.90 40d 1 1.06mi
309 Cedar Ridge Dr Unit A Nolanville, TX 3.0 2.0 1281 $1,150 $0.90 41d 1 1.06mi
303 Cedar Ridge Dr Unit A Nolanville, TX 3.0 2.0 1281 $1,195 $0.93 31d 1 1.06mi
303 Cedar Ridge Dr Unit A Nolanville, TX 3.0 2.0 1281 $1,195 $0.93 10d 1 1.06mi
403 Jason Dr Harker Heights, TX 4.0 2.0 1994 $1,677 $0.84 0d 1 1.08mi
403 Jason Dr Harker Heights, TX 4.0 2.0 1994 $1,677 $0.84 7d 1 1.08mi
406 Diana Ln Harker Heights, TX 4.0 2.0 1617 $1,600 $0.99 184d 1 1.09mi
406 Diana Ln Harker Heights, TX 4.0 2.0 1617 $1,750 $1.08 10d 1 1.09mi
308 Cedar Ridge Dr Unit A Nolanville, TX 3.0 2.0 2562 $1,050 $0.41 154d 1 1.09mi
212 Cedar Ridge Dr Nolanville, TX 4.0 2.0 1673 $1,745 $1.04 12d 1 1.12mi
212 Cedar Ridge Dr Nolanville, TX 4.0 2.0 1673 $1,745 $1.04 0d 1 1.12mi
309 Sims Ridge Dr Nolanville, TX 3.0 2.0 1631 $1,525 $0.94 51d 1 1.12mi

Property features AI

Finance

Other
Address: Nolanville, TX (202 Morgans Cir)
Financial info
List price $283,990

Exterior

Parking
2 total parking spaces2-car garage
Home design
Single-family plan (Seabrook)
Exterior features
Living area approximately 1,873

Interior

Bedrooms
4 bedrooms
Bathrooms
2 full bathrooms
Interior features
New construction plan (Seabrook)

Listing history 50 events

  1. 2026-11-08
    days on market $283,990 Active 183 DOM
  2. 2026-11-07
    days on market $283,990 Active 182 DOM
  3. 2026-11-06
    days on market $283,990 Active 181 DOM
  4. 2026-11-05
    days on market $283,990 Active 180 DOM
  5. 2026-11-04
    days on market $283,990 Active 179 DOM
  6. 2026-11-02
    days on market $283,990 Active 177 DOM
  7. 2026-11-01
    days on market $283,990 Active 176 DOM
  8. 2026-10-31
    days on market $283,990 Active 175 DOM
  9. 2026-10-30
    days on market $283,990 Active 174 DOM
  10. 2026-10-29
    days on market $283,990 Active 173 DOM
  11. 2026-10-28
    days on market $283,990 Active 172 DOM
  12. 2026-10-27
    days on market $283,990 Active 171 DOM
  13. 2026-10-26
    days on market $283,990 Active 170 DOM
  14. 2026-10-25
    days on market $283,990 Active 169 DOM
  15. 2026-10-24
    days on market $283,990 Active 168 DOM
  16. 2026-10-23
    days on market $283,990 Active 167 DOM
  17. 2026-10-22
    days on market $283,990 Active 166 DOM
  18. 2026-10-21
    days on market $283,990 Active 165 DOM
  19. 2026-10-20
    days on market $283,990 Active 164 DOM
  20. 2026-10-19
    days on market $283,990 Active 163 DOM
  21. 2026-10-18
    days on market $283,990 Active 162 DOM
  22. 2026-10-17
    days on market $283,990 Active 161 DOM
  23. 2026-10-16
    days on market $283,990 Active 160 DOM
  24. 2026-10-15
    days on market $283,990 Active 159 DOM
  25. 2026-10-14
    days on market $283,990 Active 158 DOM
  26. 2026-10-13
    days on market $283,990 Active 157 DOM
  27. 2026-10-12
    days on market $283,990 Active 156 DOM
  28. 2026-10-11
    days on market $283,990 Active 155 DOM
  29. 2026-10-10
    days on market $283,990 Active 154 DOM
  30. 2026-10-09
    days on market $283,990 Active 153 DOM
  31. 2026-10-08
    days on market $283,990 Active 152 DOM
  32. 2026-10-07
    days on market $283,990 Active 151 DOM
  33. 2026-10-06
    days on market $283,990 Active 150 DOM
  34. 2026-10-05
    days on market $283,990 Active 149 DOM
  35. 2026-10-04
    days on market $283,990 Active 148 DOM
  36. 2026-10-04
    days on market $283,990 Active 147 DOM
  37. 2026-10-02
    days on market $283,990 Active 146 DOM
  38. 2026-10-01
    days on market $283,990 Active 145 DOM
  39. 2026-09-30
    days on market $283,990 Active 144 DOM
  40. 2026-09-29
    days on market $283,990 Active 143 DOM
  41. 2026-09-28
    days on market $283,990 Active 142 DOM
  42. 2026-09-27
    days on market $283,990 Active 141 DOM
  43. 2026-09-26
    days on market $283,990 Active 140 DOM
  44. 2026-09-25
    days on market $283,990 Active 139 DOM
  45. 2026-09-24
    days on market $283,990 Active 138 DOM
  46. 2026-09-23
    days on market $283,990 Active 137 DOM
  47. 2026-09-22
    days on market $283,990 Active 136 DOM
  48. 2026-09-21
    days on market $283,990 Active 135 DOM
  49. 2026-09-20
    days on market $283,990 Active 134 DOM
  50. 2026-09-18
    days on market $283,990 Active 132 DOM

ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.

Climate risk First Street

  • 🌊 Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
  • 🔥 Wildfire 5/10 Major
  • 🌡 Heat 8/10 Severe 7 d/yr ≥107°F today · 24 d/yr by 30 yrs out
  • 💨 Wind 6/10 Major 69% chance of damaging wind over 30 yrs
  • 🫁 Air quality 2/10 Low 0 unhealthy d/yr today · 1 by 30 yrs out

Nearby sold comps map

Loading sold comps map…

Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi

Loading nearby amenities…

Taxation est. · year 1

Rental income
$24,266
− Mortgage interest
−$17,449
− Property taxes
−$4,672
− Insurance
−$1,558
− Repairs & maintenance
−$1,941
− Management
−$1,941
− Depreciation
−$9,062
Taxable loss
−$12,357
combined federal + state — saved on this device
Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
+$2,966
After-tax cash flow
$-3,697/yr

For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.

Condition & rehab AI · 1 photo

Good 80/100 Cosmetic rehab Est. rehab $9,365–$28,095 screening

The home is in good condition with minor cosmetic updates needed to enhance its resale and rental value.

Value-add opportunities

  • Both Paint the interior walls — Fresh paint can enhance the home's curb appeal and interior aesthetics. ↑
  • Both Replace the carpet in the secondary bedrooms — Modern flooring can significantly improve the home's resale and rental value. ↑
  • Resale Install new kitchen backsplash — A new backsplash can modernize the kitchen and add value. ↑
  • Resale Install new bathroom fixtures — Upgraded fixtures can enhance the bathrooms and add value. ↑
  • Both Landscaping improvements — Enhanced landscaping can improve curb appeal and add value to the property. ↑

ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Cosmetic scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.

F Composite school gradezoned avg 38/100

Zoned Schools

Elementary Richard E Cavazos El F TX #1,155/4,322 Nat'l #16,061/41,679 Middle Rancier Middle F TX #1,258/1,662 Nat'l #10,338/14,009 High Harker Heights H S F TX #652/1,632 Nat'l #6,890/17,239

Schools (NCES district)

District
Killeen ISD
NCES district ID
4825660
Math proficiency
31% ▼ -16.00%
Reading proficiency
38% ▼ -3.00%
Median HH income
$47,665
Composite
29.69/100
National rank
#6458
State rank
#524 of 826 in TX
B Composite livability gradescore 74/100

Livability — Nolanville

Score
74/100
State rank
#176
US rank
#4655

Category grades

Amenities F Commute F Cost of living A+ Crime A+ Employment C Housing A+ Health & safety A+ User ratings A+

Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.

Census & demographics

Census place
Nolanville, TX
County
Bell · 371,114 people
City population
6,896
Metro
Killeen-Temple, TX
Population (ZIP)
6,896
Household income
$72,388
Rent vs Own
30.7% rent · 69.3% own
Severe rent burden
5% of renters

Population outlook (Bell County) Hauer SSP2

Today (2025)
371,114 people
By 2030
389,104 · +4.8%
By 2040
420,592 · +13.3%
By 2050
447,779 · +20.7%
By 2075
499,130 · +34.5%
By 2100
505,680 · +36.3%

Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023

Neighborhood character
Diverse neighborhood (Simpson 0.65)
Race & ethnicity
White 52% Hispanic / Latino 20% Black 20% Two or more races 6% Asian 5% Pacific Islander 2%
Hispanic origin (detail)
Mexican 16% Puerto Rican 1%
Languages at home
88% English-only · Spanish 9% Other Indo-European 1% Korean 1%

Political lean MEDSL · Bell

2024 margin
R (+16.2) · D 41.3% · R 57.6% · Other 1.1%
2008→2024 swing
-6.5pp toward R · 2008: -9.8pp · 2024: -16.2pp
All cycles
2024: R+16.2 2020: R+8.5 2016: R+15.1 2012: R+16.4 2008: R+9.8

Not yet ingested

Civics
—

Cash-flow waterfall

monthly

Sold comps — $/sqft

last 12 mo · ≤1 mi

Loading sold comps…