4205 Allsbrook Ln Unit 1065 · Leland, NC
Flood risk No data
- FEMA flood zone
- —
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- —
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- —
Fire risk No data
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- —
Heat risk No data
- Hot days now (above threshold)
- —
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- —
Wind risk No data
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- —
Air-quality risk No data
- Unhealthy air days now
- —
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- —
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the F grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- ARV discount +9.0/15.0
- Cash flow +5.6/30.0
- Schools +4.5/10.0
- Condition / age +4.0/5.0
- Livability +3.4/5.0
- Rent growth +2.8/5.0
- 1% rule +2.3/10.0
- DSCR +0.0/10.0
- Appreciation +0.0/10.0
$290,040
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks
Welcome to our stunning community -Indigo Preserve! Looking for that perfect place to call home, look no further! The Cardinal Townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in a smart, two-story design. Enjoy a 1-car garage and a welcoming main floor that includes a spacious living area, modern kitchen, and a convenient powder room--ideal for guests and everyday use. Upstairs, you'll find a generous primary suite featuring a walk-in closet, along with two additional guest bedrooms and a shared full bath, perfect for family or flexible living space. This thoughtfully designed layout provides the privacy you need with all the function you want.
Key facts
- Pickle ball courts
- 1 car garage
- Walk in closet
Tags
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 3-bed/2.5-bath condo listed at $290k. Condition is rated good.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $-610 ($-7k/yr) — negative.
- To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $202k (30.4% below list).
- To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $211k (27.1% below list).
- Recommended offer: $202k (30.4% below list) — sets the bar for cash-flow.
Location & tenants
- Location reads 68/100 on livability (#177 in NC) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: crime A+, housing A+, employment A; Watch: health & safety D, amenities F, commute F.
- Brunswick County Schools (rural): math 45% / reading 47% proficiency, ranked #82 of 178 in NC (top 46%) — families likely to look elsewhere, expect single-tenant / working-renter base with shorter leases.
- Zoned schools: Town Creek Elementary (math 50% / reading 53%, grade C-, #392 of 1,410 statewide, top 28%, 654 students, 100% FRL); Leland Middle (math 26% / reading 36%, grade F, #326 of 475 statewide, top 69%, 780 students, 100% FRL); North Brunswick High (math 57% / reading 49%, grade C-, #281 of 535 statewide, top 53%, 1,450 students, 100% FRL) — zoned schools average 100% FRL vs 53% district-wide (46 pts higher); higher-poverty schools than district average — tighter screening recommended.
- Market conditions: Rents rising (+1.2%/yr); 2008 active listings in the ZIP; 31 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals leasing fast (median 12d on market — plan ~1-2 weeks tenant-placement turnaround); solid renter incomes; 6,112 units permitted in Brunswick County in 2024 (990 in 5+ unit buildings).
- This rent runs 31% of the median local income ($81k/yr) — at the standard rent-burdened threshold; future hikes will face affordability resistance.
Forward outlook
- Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $2k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $9k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
- Brunswick County population projected at +36% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 149 days — a 12% lower offer ($255k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
Questions for the listing agent
- What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
- It's been on market 149 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 30% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
- What does the HOA fee cover, when was the last increase, and are there any pending special assessments or reserve-fund shortfalls?
- Any open or pending special assessments — roof, HVAC, plumbing, elevator, façade? What's the per-unit balance and payoff schedule, and is the seller paying it off at close or rolling it to the buyer?
- Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new apartment / multifamily construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply (>2% of stock underway) typically softens rents 12–24 months out; light construction supports rent growth.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 0.73% ✗
- Cap rate
- 3.77%
- Cash-on-cash
- -9.01%
- DSCR
- 0.60
- GRM
- 11.4
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $300,349
- List price
- $290,040
- Delta
- -3.43%
- Verdict
- FAIR
- Comps
- 20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
| Address | Dist | Beds/Ba | Sqft | Sold | Price | $/sf | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5436 Mistflower St Lot 1029 | 0.15mi | 3/2.5 | 1,418 (-8%) | 0mo | $279,999 | $197 | 80 |
| 3044 Bottlebrush Dr Unit 2081 | 0.18mi | 3/2.0 | 1,397 (-9%) | 1mo | $299,999 | $215 | 74 |
| 3041 Bottlebrush Dr #2037 | 0.20mi | 3/2.0 | 1,397 (-9%) | 0mo | $350,890 | $251 | 74 |
| 3018 Bottlebrush Dr Unit 2079 | 0.21mi | 3/2.0 | 1,397 (-9%) | 0mo | $299,999 | $215 | 73 |
| 2307 Willbrook Ct | 0.40mi | 3/2.0 | 1,627 (+6%) | 1mo | $410,000 | $252 | 68 |
| 1171 Indigo Bunting Dr Lot 157 | 0.42mi | 3/2.0 | 1,672 (+9%) | 1mo | $375,000 | $224 | 62 |
| 7106 Dunford Rd Unit 132 | 1.34mi | 3/2.5 | 1,418 (-8%) | 0mo | $235,990 | $166 | 52 |
| 7034 Dunford Rd Unit 119 | 1.33mi | 3/2.5 | 1,418 (-8%) | 1mo | $235,990 | $166 | 52 |
| 7102 Dunford Rd Unit 131 | 1.34mi | 4/2.5 (+1) | 1,763 (+15%) | 1mo | $278,740 | $158 | 34 |
| 7114 Dunford Rd Unit 134 | 1.34mi | 4/2.5 (+1) | 1,763 (+15%) | 1mo | $275,490 | $156 | 34 |
| 1409 Clendon Cir | 0.99mi | 4/2.0 (+1) | 1,794 (+17%) | 1mo | $350,000 | $195 | 32 |
| 3113 Lochgreen Cir | 0.76mi | 4/2.0 (+1) | 1,878 (+22%) | 1mo | $360,000 | $192 | 32 |
Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.
Projected returns pro-forma
-3.0% appreciation · 1.24% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- -34.5%
- Equity multiple
- -0.10×
- Total profit
- $-89,304
- Equity at exit
- $43,246
- IRR
- -59.1%
- Equity multiple
- -0.74×
- Total profit
- $-141,514
- Equity at exit
- $25,077
Cash invested: $81,211 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 85 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
- State North Carolina
- 85 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+3
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
Active competition Active MLS
- For sale now
- 0 active · 1 under contract
Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.
ZIP-level market 28451
- Rents YoY
- 1.2%
- Active inventory
- 2008
- Price-to-rent
- 11.4×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $2,114 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$1,521
- Tax est. 1.5%
- −$363 /mo · $4,351/yr
- Insurance
- −$121
- HOA
- −$275
- Lot rent
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$444
- Net cashflow
- $-610
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $-409 | -5% $-509 | +0% $-610 | +5% $-710 | +10% $-810 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $-777 | -5% $-693 | +0% $-610 | +5% $-526 | +10% $-443 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $-464 | -0.5pp $-536 | base $-610 | +0.5pp $-685 | +1.0pp $-761 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $72,510
- Closing costs
- $8,701
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 31 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4118 Hobblebush Dr Leland, NC | 3.0–4.0 | 2.0–2.5 | 1580 | $1,895 | $1.20 | 0d | 10 | 0.39mi |
| 3100 Ascend Loop Belville, NC | 1.0–3.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 1077 | $2,382 | $2.21 | 1d | 77 | 0.46mi |
| 3017 Inspire Dr Unit C2 Leland, NC | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1572 | $4,440 | $2.82 | 24d | 1 | 0.63mi |
| 3017 Inspire Dr Unit B1D Leland, NC | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1065 | $2,355 | $2.21 | 24d | 1 | 0.63mi |
| 3017 Inspire Dr Unit B1D Leland, NC | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1065 | $2,390 | $2.24 | 51d | 1 | 0.63mi |
| 3017 Inspire Dr Unit C2 Leland, NC | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1572 | $4,440 | $2.82 | 51d | 1 | 0.63mi |
| 6146 Liberty Hall Dr Leland, NC | 1.0–2.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 1184 | $4,710 | $3.98 | 2d | 25 | 0.68mi |
| 7111 Rock Fish Ln Leland, NC | 1.0–3.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 1093 | $1,838 | $1.68 | 0d | 13 | 0.88mi |
| 2516 Centerway Ln Leland, NC | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1475 | $2,050 | $1.39 | 7d | 1 | 0.95mi |
| 7546 Knightbell Cir Lot 66 Leland, NC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1897 | $2,100 | $1.11 | 51d | 1 | 1.01mi |
| 4162 High Glen Dr Unit 4162 , NC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1418 | $2,000 | $1.41 | 164d | 1 | 1.26mi |
| 5784 Harebell Rd Leland, NC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1418 | $1,825 | $1.29 | 38d | 1 | 1.31mi |
| 5784 Harebell Rd Unit 5784 Leland, NC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1418 | $1,825 | $1.29 | 1d | 1 | 1.31mi |
| 7010 Dunford Rd #114 Leland, NC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1418 | $1,799 | $1.27 | 31d | 1 | 1.34mi |
| 7010 Dunford Rd Leland, NC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1418 | $1,799 | $1.27 | 35d | 1 | 1.34mi |
| 3828 Starry Sky Rd Leland, NC | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1772 | $2,340 | $1.32 | 10d | 1 | 1.34mi |
| 3820 Starry Sky Rd Leland, NC | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1772 | $2,475 | $1.40 | 2d | 1 | 1.36mi |
| 7106 Dunford Rd #132 Leland, NC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1418 | $1,866 | $1.32 | 10d | 1 | 1.37mi |
| 7106 Dunford Rd Leland, NC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1418 | $1,850 | $1.30 | 11d | 1 | 1.37mi |
| 7106 Dunford Rd Leland, NC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1418 | $1,850 | $1.30 | 10d | 1 | 1.37mi |
| 3808 Starry Sky Rd Leland, NC | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1772 | $2,345 | $1.32 | 5d | 1 | 1.39mi |
| 9113 Sunrise Creek Dr Leland, NC | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1708 | $2,215 | $1.30 | 41d | 1 | 1.41mi |
| 9125 Sunrise Creek Dr Leland, NC | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1772 | $2,440 | $1.38 | 164d | 1 | 1.41mi |
| 9112 Sunrise Creek Dr Leland, NC | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1665 | $2,145 | $1.29 | 2d | 1 | 1.43mi |
| 6411 Lovely Xing Leland, NC | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1772 | $2,090 | $1.18 | 41d | 1 | 1.44mi |
| 6415 Lovely Xing Leland, NC | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1665 | $2,199 | $1.32 | 6d | 1 | 1.45mi |
| 3896 Starry Sky Rd Leland, NC | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1708 | $2,215 | $1.30 | 2d | 1 | 1.47mi |
| 35 Stoney Creek Ln Belville, NC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1470 | $1,995 | $1.36 | 14d | 1 | 1.48mi |
| 35 Stoney Creek Ln Belville, NC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1470 | $1,995 | $1.36 | 10d | 1 | 1.48mi |
| 3907 Starry Sky Rd Leland, NC | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1665 | $2,294 | $1.38 | 164d | 1 | 1.48mi |
| 3915 Starry Sky Rd Leland, NC | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1708 | $2,090 | $1.22 | 49d | 1 | 1.50mi |
Property features AI
Finance
- Other
- Zoned Le-Pud
- HOA & community
- Homeowners association with annual fee ($3,300 / $275 monthly equivalent)Community poolCabanaPicnic areaPlaygroundTrailsSport courtStreet lights
Exterior
- Parking
- Attached garage (1 car)Garage faces frontGarage door openerOff-street parking (total 1 space)
- Utilities
- Public waterSewer availableWater available
- Home design
- TownhouseTwo levelsEntry level: 1New constructionFacing: see remarks
- Construction
- Built with fiber cement and frameShingle roofSlab foundation
- Exterior features
- Covered patio/porchLandscapedInterior lotPrivate road frontagePaved road accessHas a view
Interior
- Kitchen
- Electric ovenDishwasherMicrowaveGarbage disposalKitchen islandElectric water heater
- Bedrooms
- Includes multiple bedrooms (see rooms total)
- Flooring
- Carpet
- Bathrooms
- Two full bathroomsOne half bathroomAccessible full bath
- Heating & cooling
- Heat pump heatingElectric heatingCentral airZoned cooling
- Interior features
- Walk-in closetsHigh ceilingsEntrance foyerKitchen island
- Laundry & utility
- Washer hookup
HOA detail $275/mo · $3,300/yr condo
- Assessments
- None detected in remarks — confirm with the listing agent.
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-11-08days on market $290,040 Active 149 DOM
-
2026-11-07days on market $290,040 Active 148 DOM
-
2026-11-06days on market $290,040 Active 147 DOM
-
2026-11-05days on market $290,040 Active 146 DOM
-
2026-11-04days on market $290,040 Active 145 DOM
-
2026-11-02days on market $290,040 Active 143 DOM
-
2026-11-01days on market $290,040 Active 142 DOM
-
2026-10-31days on market $290,040 Active 141 DOM
-
2026-10-30days on market $290,040 Active 140 DOM
-
2026-10-29days on market $290,040 Active 139 DOM
-
2026-10-28days on market $290,040 Active 138 DOM
-
2026-10-27days on market $290,040 Active 137 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $290,040 Active 136 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $290,040 Active 135 DOM
-
2026-10-24days on market $290,040 Active 134 DOM
-
2026-10-23days on market $290,040 Active 133 DOM
-
2026-10-22days on market $290,040 Active 132 DOM
-
2026-10-21days on market $290,040 Active 131 DOM
-
2026-10-20days on market $290,040 Active 130 DOM
-
2026-10-19days on market $290,040 Active 129 DOM
-
2026-10-18days on market $290,040 Active 128 DOM
-
2026-10-17days on market $290,040 Active 127 DOM
-
2026-10-16days on market $290,040 Active 126 DOM
-
2026-10-15days on market $290,040 Active 125 DOM
-
2026-10-14days on market $290,040 Active 124 DOM
-
2026-10-13days on market $290,040 Active 123 DOM
-
2026-10-12days on market $290,040 Active 122 DOM
-
2026-10-11days on market $290,040 Active 121 DOM
-
2026-10-10days on market $290,040 Active 120 DOM
-
2026-10-09days on market $290,040 Active 119 DOM
-
2026-10-08days on market $290,040 Active 118 DOM
-
2026-10-07days on market $290,040 Active 117 DOM
-
2026-10-06days on market $290,040 Active 116 DOM
-
2026-10-05days on market $290,040 Active 115 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $290,040 Active 114 DOM
-
2026-10-03days on market $290,040 Active 113 DOM
-
2026-10-02days on market $290,040 Active 112 DOM
-
2026-10-01days on market $290,040 Active 111 DOM
-
2026-09-30days on market $290,040 Active 110 DOM
-
2026-09-29days on market $290,040 Active 109 DOM
-
2026-09-28days on market $290,040 Active 108 DOM
-
2026-09-27days on market $290,040 Active 107 DOM
-
2026-09-26days on market $290,040 Active 105 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $290,040 Active 104 DOM
-
2026-09-23days on market $290,040 Active 103 DOM
-
2026-09-22days on market $290,040 Active 102 DOM
-
2026-09-21days on market $290,040 Active 101 DOM
-
2026-09-20days on market $290,040 Active 100 DOM
-
2026-09-19days on market $290,040 Active 99 DOM
-
2026-09-18days on market $290,040 Active 98 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $25,364
- − Mortgage interest
- −$16,247
- − Property taxes
- −$4,351
- − Insurance
- −$1,450
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$2,029
- − Management
- −$2,029
- − HOA
- −$3,300
- − Depreciation
- −$8,438
- Taxable loss
- −$12,479
- Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
- +$2,995
- After-tax cash flow
- $-4,320/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 12 photos
This well-maintained townhome in Indigo Preserve is move-in ready with a good condition score and minimal repairs needed. Potential buyers and tenants will appreciate the updated kitchen, fresh paint, and smart home features that can be added to further enhance its value.
Value-add opportunities
- Both Painting the exterior and interior walls — Fresh paint can enhance curb appeal and interior aesthetics. ↑
- Both Landscaping the front yard — A well-maintained front yard can improve curb appeal and attract potential buyers/tenants. ↑
- Both Adding smart home features — Smart home features can increase the home's value and appeal to tech-savvy buyers/tenants. ↑
- Both Upgrading the kitchen appliances — Modern appliances can make the kitchen more functional and appealing to potential buyers/tenants. ↑
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- Brunswick County Schools
- NCES district ID
- 3700420
- Math proficiency
- 45% ▲ 4.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 47% ▲ 4.00%
- Median HH income
- $47,494
- Composite
- 39.23/100
- National rank
- #4011
- State rank
- #82 of 178 in NC
Livability — Leland
- Score
- 68/100
- State rank
- #177
- US rank
- #9158
Category grades
Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.
Census & demographics
- Census place
- Leland, NC
- County
- Brunswick County · 152,111 people
- City population
- 46,933
- Metro
- Myrtle Beach-Conway-North Myrtle Beach, SC-NC
- Population (ZIP)
- 46,933
- Household income
- $81,481
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 8% of renters
Population outlook (Brunswick County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 152,111 people
- By 2030
- 165,705 · +8.9%
- By 2040
- 188,494 · +23.9%
- By 2050
- 206,228 · +35.6%
- By 2075
- 237,876 · +56.4%
- By 2100
- 251,451 · +65.3%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Predominantly White (71%)
- Race & ethnicity
- White 71% Black 12% Hispanic / Latino 11% Two or more races 8%
- Hispanic origin (detail)
- Mexican 7% Puerto Rican 1%
- Languages at home
- 91% English-only · Spanish 7% Other Indo-European 1%
Political lean MEDSL · Brunswick
- 2024 margin
- Strong R (+24.9) · D 37.2% · R 62.0%
- 2008→2024 swing
- -6.9pp toward R · 2008: -17.9pp · 2024: -24.9pp
- All cycles
- 2024: R+24.9 2020: R+25.0 2016: R+28.7 2012: R+22.2 2008: R+17.9
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▼ -99.99%
- Current HPI
- 148.6217
- Rent YoY
- ▲ 1.24%
- Metro
- Myrtle Beach-Conway-North Myrtle Beach, SC-NC
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 3.28%
- F500 in state
- 26
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in NC)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Financial Services | 2 | $213B |
|
||
| Retail | 2 | $95B |
|
||
| Industrial Conglomerate | 1 | $38B |
|
||
| Metals / Steel | 1 | $35B |
|
||
| Utilities | 1 | $30B |
|
||
| Industrial Machinery | 1 | $19B |
|
||
Price history
2 events — show timeline
- 2026-07-05 Pending — Hive MLS
- 2026-06-08 Listed $289,290 Hive MLS
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…