CashFlowRE
Sign in Sign up
610 S Linda St Fourplex
C+ Composite 61.46
Why this score? — see what drove the C+ grade

The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).

  • ARV discount +15.0/15.0
  • Cash flow +14.8/30.0
  • Appreciation +10.0/10.0
  • DSCR +4.5/10.0
  • 1% rule +4.3/10.0
  • Condition / age +4.0/5.0
  • Schools +3.4/10.0
  • Livability +2.9/5.0
  • Rent growth +2.5/5.0

$345,000

610 S Linda St · Alton, TX 78573
None bd · None ba · 3,584 sqft · MultiFamily · 219 Days on market
Built 2019 Good condition 9,344 sqft lot $96/sqft · 23% below area Est $445k · 23% under $46/mo HOA · 6% of rent ↓ 5% since listing

🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence

Listing remarks MLS

Great investment opportunity with this well-maintained 4-plex! Each unit offers a functional layout with tile flooring throughout, spacious living areas, and comfortable bedrooms. The property provides practical features including ample parking, low-maintenance exterior, and a layout that supports steady rental demand. Conveniently located near schools, shopping, and major roadways, this property offers easy access to everyday essentials. Ideal for investors looking to expand their portfolio or owner-occupants seeking additional income potential. With solid rental appeal and long-term value, this 4-plex is a great addition to any investment strategy!

Key facts

  • Ample parking
  • Tile flooring
  • Functional layout

Tags

WELL-MAINTAINED 4-PLEXFUNCTIONAL LAYOUTTILE FLOORINGSPACIOUS LIVING AREASAMPLE PARKINGLOW-MAINTENANCE EXTERIOR

Neighborhood map

Property Rental comp Retail Costco Walmart Transit Schools Stadiums Fortune 500 · Circle radius: 6.0 mi
Loading POIs…

What this means for you Summary

Snapshot

  • This is a 4 × 2-bed/?-bath units multifamily listed at $345k. Condition is rated good.
  • This rent per unit is only 17% of the median local income ($55k/yr) — well below the 30% rent-burden line; pricing power to push rent on renewal without tenant pushback.

Deal economics

  • At list price, monthly cash flow is $98 ($1k/yr) — positive. Per door: $24/mo.
  • The deal already cash-flows at list — no discount required.
  • To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $320k (7.2% below list).
  • Recommended offer: $304k (12.0% below list) — sets the bar for market timing.
  • Cap rate 6.6% vs local median 3.1% in Alton — top-decile yield for the area; either an underpriced asset or a hidden risk that comps aren't pricing in. Stress-test before assuming the spread holds.

Location & tenants

  • Location reads 58/100 on livability (#1,230 in TX) — a working-class tenant base; expect higher turnover. Strengths: cost of living A+, housing A; Watch: crime F, amenities F, commute F.
  • Sharyland ISD (urban): math 34% / reading 44% proficiency, ranked #406 of 826 in TX (top 49%) — families likely to look elsewhere, expect single-tenant / working-renter base with shorter leases.
  • Zoned schools: Jessie L Jensen El (math 12% / reading 22%, grade F, #3,836 of 4,322 statewide, top 91%, 543 students, 88% FRL); Sharyland North J H (math 46% / reading 42%, grade D, #512 of 1,662 statewide, top 32%, 806 students, 74% FRL); Sharyland Pioneer H S (math 31% / reading 51%, grade F, #774 of 1,632 statewide, top 49%, 1,471 students, 68% FRL) — zoned schools average 77% FRL vs 55% district-wide (22 pts higher); higher-poverty schools than district average — tighter screening recommended.
  • Market conditions: 1017 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals at typical pace (median 23d on market — plan ~3-4 weeks tenant-placement turnaround); 40% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; 7,378 units permitted in Hidalgo County in 2024 (641 in 5+ unit buildings).

Forward outlook

  • In year one you build about $37k of equity ($2k loan paydown + $34k appreciation (10.0% local appreciation)).
  • Hidalgo County population projected at +28% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.
  • At projected returns (10.0% appreciation + 3.0% rent growth), your $97k cash investment doubles in ~3 years — after that, you're playing with house money.
  • By year 2, paydown + projected appreciation supports a ~$59k cash-out refi (75% LTV) — recoverable capital for the next deal without selling this one.

Negotiation context

  • It's been on market 219 days — a 12% lower offer ($304k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
  • 2 sale attempts with the ask held roughly flat each time — persistent listings suggest the price (not the market) is what's stuck; bring a comps-based counter.

Risks & watch-outs

  • Climate carrying-cost: severe wind risk, 99% chance of damaging wind over 30y; moderate wildfire risk; extreme-heat days projected 7→21/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Recommended offer $303,600 (12.0% below list)

Questions for the listing agent

  1. It's been on market 219 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 12% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
  2. Can we see the unit-by-unit rent roll, current vacancy, and any below-market leases? What's the average tenancy length?
  3. What capital expenditures (roof, boiler, parking lot, exteriors) have been made in the last 5 years, and what's planned in the next 2?
  4. What does the HOA fee cover, when was the last increase, and are there any pending special assessments or reserve-fund shortfalls?
  5. Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
  6. Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
  7. Schools are F-rated, which usually means shorter tenancies and higher turnover. Who's the typical renter profile here, and what's been the actual vacancy rate?
  8. Crime grade is F in this area — have there been break-ins, vandalism, or insurance claims at this property in the last 3 years? What carrier currently insures it and at what premium?
  9. What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
  10. What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
  11. How much new apartment / multifamily construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply (>2% of stock underway) typically softens rents 12–24 months out; light construction supports rent growth.

Investment metrics

1% rule
0.93% ✗
Cap rate
6.63%
Cash-on-cash
1.21%
DSCR
1.05
GRM
9.0

CMA / ARV

ARV (median comp)
$445,483
List price
$345,000
Delta
-22.56%
Verdict
UNDERPRICED
Comps
20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
Address Dist Beds/Ba Sqft Sold Price $/sf Match
606 S Linda St S 0.02mi —/— 3,584 (0%) 2mo $375,000 $105 98
602 S Linda St S 0.03mi —/— 3,584 (0%) 2mo $375,000 $105 97
518 S Linda St S 0.05mi —/— 3,584 (0%) 4mo $375,000 $105 94
2611 E Eisenhower Ave 0.12mi —/— 3,600 (+0%) 8mo $390,000 $108 87
704 S Linda St 0.04mi —/— 3,600 (+0%) 21mo $380,000 $106 80
2604 Israel Ave 0.30mi —/— 4,032 (+12%) 7mo $499,000 $124 59
2709 E Israel Ave 0.24mi —/— 4,032 (+12%) 13mo $515,000 $128 57
201 N Linares St 0.66mi —/— 3,696 (+3%) 19mo $365,000 $99 49
1220 S Xanthia St 0.51mi —/— 4,029 (+12%) 12mo $479,000 $119 45
1221 S Yankton 0.53mi —/— 4,029 (+12%) 12mo $479,000 $119 44
1300 S Yankton St 0.55mi —/— 4,054 (+13%) 11mo $478,000 $118 43
206 N Linares St 0.64mi —/— 4,080 (+14%) 20mo $400,000 $98 30

Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.

Projected returns pro-forma

10.0% appreciation · 3.0% rent growth · sell at horizon

5-year hold
IRR
25.2%
Equity multiple
3.01×
Total profit
$194,201
Equity at exit
$310,803
10-year hold
IRR
22.2%
Equity multiple
6.87×
Total profit
$567,143
Equity at exit
$670,259

Cash invested: $96,600 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.

Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology

Overall (STATE)
87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
State Texas
87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+5
County
— inherits STATE
City
— inherits STATE
3-day notice; statewide preemption; one of the fastest eviction climates; Travis County (Austin) slightly slower.
Buyer's market Market conditions within 1.0 mi — comparable homes for sale

Active competition Active MLS

For sale now
45 active · 3 under contract
Months of supply
90.0 mo (1%/mo absorbed)
Median asking
$490,000 ($119/sqft)
Median days on market
122 d
This list price
lowest-priced of the active set
ARV vs active asking
+4.2% vs current asking $/sqft

Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.

ZIP-level market 78573

Home prices YoY
8.0%
Active inventory
1017
Price-to-rent
35.9×

Monthly cashflow live

Estimated rent
$3,200 high interval (Pro) →
Mortgage (P&I)
−$1,809
Tax est. 1.5%
−$431 /mo · $5,175/yr
Insurance
−$144
HOA
−$46
Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
−$672
Net cashflow
$98

4-unit breakdown (identical units grouped — click to expand)

UnitsBedsBathsEst. rent
Total (4 units) $3,200

Break-even live

Break-even rent $3,076
Max offer price $345,000
Occupancy floor 92%

Sensitivity live

Price -10% $336 -5% $217 +0% $98 +5% $-21 +10% $-141
Rent -10% $-155 -5% $-29 +0% $98 +5% $224 +10% $351
Rate -1.0pp $272 -0.5pp $186 base $98 +0.5pp $8 +1.0pp $-83

UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt

Financing live

Cash to close

Down payment
$86,250
Closing costs
$10,350
Reserves months
—
Total cash needed
—

Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live

Conventional

25% down · 7.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.

DSCR

20% down · 8.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.

Hard money

10% down · 12.0% · 12mo

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.

Rent comps 40 comps

AddressBedsBaths SqftRent$/sqft DOM Units Dist
610 S Linda St Apt 1 Mission, TX 2.0 1.5 900 $800 $0.89 50d 1 0.01mi
606 S Linda St Unit 3 Mission, TX 2.0 1.5 900 $850 $0.94 164d 1 0.03mi
806 S Linda St Unit 2 Mission, TX 3.0 2.0 1118 $1,100 $0.98 2d 1 0.05mi
810 S Linda St Unit 4 Mission, TX 3.0 2.0 1118 $1,100 $0.98 2d 1 0.05mi
810 S Linda St Unit 3 Mission, TX 2.0 2.0 908 $950 $1.05 2d 1 0.05mi
806 S Linda St Mission, TX 3.0 2.0 1118 $1,225 $1.10 107d 1 0.05mi
2805 E Garfield Ave Unit 1 Alton, TX 3.0 2.0 1110 $1,050 $0.95 107d 1 0.06mi
2808 E Garfield Ave Unit 3 Alton, TX 2.0 2.5 1030 $1,050 $1.02 37d 1 0.06mi
2711 E Garfield Ave Unit 4 Alton, TX 3.0 2.0 4440 $975 $0.22 18d 1 0.07mi
2711 E Garfield Ave Unit 4 Alton, TX 3.0 2.0 4440 $995 $0.22 50d 1 0.07mi
2712 E Eisenhower Ave Unit 1 Mission, TX 2.0 2.0 900 $925 $1.03 2d 1 0.07mi
2712 E Eisenhower Ave Unit 1 Mission, TX 2.0 2.0 900 $975 $1.08 10d 1 0.07mi
2712 E Eisenhower Ave Alton, TX 2.0 2.0 900 $975 $1.08 10d 1 0.07mi
2804 E Garfield Ave Unit 4 Alton, TX 3.0 2.0 1030 $1,150 $1.12 6d 1 0.07mi
514 S Linda St Apt 4 Mission, TX 2.0 1.5 896 $900 $1.00 1d 1 0.07mi
2710 E Garfield Ave Unit 2 Alton, TX 3.0 2.0 1036 $1,100 $1.06 184d 1 0.08mi
2708 E Eisenhower Ave Apt 2 Alton, TX 1.0 1.0 900 $910 $1.01 10d 1 0.08mi
2708 E Eisenhower Ave Apt 3 Alton, TX 2.0 2.0 900 $1,015 $1.13 10d 1 0.08mi
2708 E Eisenhower Ave Apt 2 Alton, TX 1.0 1.0 900 $910 $1.01 22d 1 0.08mi
2708 E Eisenhower Ave Apt 3 Alton, TX 2.0 2.0 900 $1,015 $1.13 22d 1 0.08mi
2708 E Eisenhower Ave Unit 1 Alton, TX 2.0 2.0 900 $1,025 $1.14 6d 1 0.08mi
2708 E Eisenhower Ave Unit 4 Alton, TX 1.0 1.0 900 $925 $1.03 162d 1 0.08mi
2707 E Garfield Ave Unit A Alton, TX 3.0 2.0 1022 $1,100 $1.08 10d 1 0.09mi
2707 E Garfield Ave Unit A Alton, TX 3.0 2.0 1022 $1,100 $1.08 50d 1 0.09mi
2707 E Garfield Ave Unit A Alton, TX 3.0 2.0 1022 $1,100 $1.08 184d 1 0.09mi
2706 E Garfield Ave Unit 3 Alton, TX 3.0 2.0 1036 $1,150 $1.11 184d 1 0.09mi
2706 E Garfield Ave Unit 3 Alton, TX 3.0 2.0 1036 $1,200 $1.16 10d 1 0.09mi
2706 E Garfield Ave Apt 2 Alton, TX 3.0 2.5 1030 $1,075 $1.04 6d 1 0.09mi
2712 E Franklin Ave Alton, TX 2.0 2.0 1110 $1,000 $0.90 184d 1 0.10mi
2817 E Hayes Ave Alton, TX 3.0 2.0 1125 $1,225 $1.09 28d 1 0.10mi
2817 E Hayes Ave Apt 2 Alton, TX 3.0 2.0 — $1,225 — 21d 1 0.10mi
2817 E Hayes Ave Apt 1 Alton, TX 2.0 2.0 — $1,075 — 21d 1 0.10mi
2817 E Hayes Ave Alton, TX 2.0 2.0 883 $1,075 $1.22 26d 1 0.10mi
2704 E Eisenhower Ave Unit 27044 Mission, TX 1.0 1.0 — $875 — 107d 1 0.10mi
2704 E Eisenhower Ave Unit 27043 Mission, TX 2.0 2.0 930 $995 $1.07 50d 1 0.10mi
2704 E Eisenhower Ave Apt 3 Mission, TX 2.0 2.0 930 $995 $1.07 10d 1 0.10mi
2703 E Garfield Ave Unit A Alton, TX 3.0 2.0 4088 $950 $0.23 164d 1 0.11mi
2702 E Garfield Ave Unit 3 Alton, TX 3.0 2.0 1110 $1,000 $0.90 10d 1 0.11mi
2702 E Garfield Ave Unit 3 Alton, TX 3.0 2.0 1110 $1,000 $0.90 0d 1 0.11mi
2813 E Hayes Ave Unit 5 Alton, TX 3.0 2.0 — $1,275 — 46d 1 0.11mi

Listing history 50 events

  1. 2026-11-08
    days on market $345,000 Active 219 DOM
  2. 2026-11-07
    days on market $345,000 Active 218 DOM
  3. 2026-11-06
    days on market $345,000 Active 217 DOM
  4. 2026-11-05
    days on market $345,000 Active 216 DOM
  5. 2026-11-04
    days on market $345,000 Active 215 DOM
  6. 2026-11-02
    days on market $345,000 Active 213 DOM
  7. 2026-11-01
    days on market $345,000 Active 212 DOM
  8. 2026-10-31
    days on market $345,000 Active 211 DOM
  9. 2026-10-30
    days on market $345,000 Active 210 DOM
  10. 2026-10-29
    days on market $345,000 Active 209 DOM
  11. 2026-10-28
    days on market $345,000 Active 208 DOM
  12. 2026-10-27
    days on market $345,000 Active 207 DOM
  13. 2026-10-26
    days on market $345,000 Active 206 DOM
  14. 2026-10-26
    days on market $345,000 Active 205 DOM
  15. 2026-10-24
    days on market $345,000 Active 204 DOM
  16. 2026-10-23
    days on market $345,000 Active 203 DOM
  17. 2026-10-22
    days on market $345,000 Active 202 DOM
  18. 2026-10-21
    days on market $345,000 Active 201 DOM
  19. 2026-10-20
    days on market $345,000 Active 200 DOM
  20. 2026-10-19
    days on market $345,000 Active 199 DOM
  21. 2026-10-18
    days on market $345,000 Active 198 DOM
  22. 2026-10-17
    days on market $345,000 Active 197 DOM
  23. 2026-10-16
    days on market $345,000 Active 196 DOM
  24. 2026-10-15
    days on market $345,000 Active 195 DOM
  25. 2026-10-14
    days on market $345,000 Active 194 DOM
  26. 2026-10-13
    days on market $345,000 Active 193 DOM
  27. 2026-10-12
    days on market $345,000 Active 192 DOM
  28. 2026-10-11
    days on market $345,000 Active 191 DOM
  29. 2026-10-10
    days on market $345,000 Active 190 DOM
  30. 2026-10-09
    days on market $345,000 Active 189 DOM
  31. 2026-10-08
    days on market $345,000 Active 188 DOM
  32. 2026-10-07
    days on market $345,000 Active 187 DOM
  33. 2026-10-06
    days on market $345,000 Active 186 DOM
  34. 2026-10-05
    days on market $345,000 Active 185 DOM
  35. 2026-10-04
    days on market $345,000 Active 184 DOM
  36. 2026-10-03
    days on market $345,000 Active 183 DOM
  37. 2026-10-02
    days on market $345,000 Active 182 DOM
  38. 2026-10-01
    days on market $345,000 Active 181 DOM
  39. 2026-09-30
    days on market $345,000 Active 180 DOM
  40. 2026-09-29
    days on market $345,000 Active 179 DOM
  41. 2026-09-28
    days on market $345,000 Active 178 DOM
  42. 2026-09-27
    days on market $345,000 Active 177 DOM
  43. 2026-09-25
    days on market $345,000 Active 175 DOM
  44. 2026-09-24
    days on market $345,000 Active 174 DOM
  45. 2026-09-23
    days on market $345,000 Active 173 DOM
  46. 2026-09-22
    days on market $345,000 Active 172 DOM
  47. 2026-09-21
    pricedays on market $345,000 Active 171 DOM
  48. 2026-09-20
    days on market $365,000 Active 170 DOM
  49. 2026-09-19
    days on market $365,000 Active 169 DOM
  50. 2026-09-18
    days on market $365,000 Active 168 DOM

ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.

Climate risk First Street

  • 🌊 Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X · 0% chance over 30 yrs
  • 🔥 Wildfire 5/10 Major
  • 🌡 Heat 9/10 Extreme 7 d/yr ≥111°F today · 21 d/yr by 30 yrs out
  • 💨 Wind 8/10 Severe 99% chance of damaging wind over 30 yrs
  • 🫁 Air quality 2/10 Low 0 unhealthy d/yr today · 1 by 30 yrs out

Nearby sold comps map

Loading sold comps map…

Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi

Loading nearby amenities…

Taxation est. · year 1

Rental income
$38,400
− Mortgage interest
−$19,325
− Property taxes
−$5,175
− Insurance
−$1,725
− Repairs & maintenance
−$3,072
− Management
−$3,072
− HOA
−$552
− Depreciation
−$10,036
Taxable loss
−$4,558
combined federal + state — saved on this device
Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
+$1,094
After-tax cash flow
$2,267/yr

For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.

Condition & rehab AI · 9 photos

Good 80/100 Cosmetic rehab Est. rehab $17,920–$53,760 screening

This 4-plex is well-maintained and ready for investment, with good condition and minimal repairs needed.

Components & finishes AI

Roof asphalt shingle · good Flooring tile Counters granite Appliances black HVAC central · new lt5

Value-add opportunities

  • Both landscaping — enhances curb appeal and value ↑
  • Both furniture — improves living space and rental appeal ↑

ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Cosmetic scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.

F Composite school gradezoned avg 34/100

Zoned Schools

Elementary Jessie L Jensen El F TX #3,836/4,322 Nat'l #35,191/41,679 Middle Sharyland North J H D TX #512/1,662 Nat'l #4,963/14,009 High Sharyland Pioneer H S F TX #774/1,632 Nat'l #7,961/17,239

Schools (NCES district)

District
Sharyland ISD
NCES district ID
4839930
Math proficiency
34% ▼ -35.00%
Reading proficiency
44% ▼ -15.00%
Median HH income
$57,792
Composite
34.38/100
National rank
#5214
State rank
#406 of 826 in TX
D Composite livability gradescore 58/100

Livability — Alton

Score
58/100
State rank
#1230
US rank
#21479

Category grades

Amenities F Commute F Cost of living A+ Crime F Employment F Housing A Health & safety F User ratings B-

Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.

Census & demographics

Census place
Alton, TX
County
Hidalgo County · 955,232 people
City population
44,809
Metro
McAllen-Edinburg-Mission, TX
Population (ZIP)
44,809
Household income
$55,000
Rent vs Own
34.0% rent · 66.0% own
Severe rent burden
6% of renters

Population outlook (Hidalgo County) Hauer SSP2

Today (2025)
955,232 people
By 2030
1,009,774 · +5.7%
By 2040
1,120,332 · +17.3%
By 2050
1,225,036 · +28.2%
By 2075
1,439,189 · +50.7%
By 2100
1,533,429 · +60.5%

Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023

Neighborhood character
Predominantly Hispanic (96%)
Race & ethnicity
Hispanic / Latino 96% Two or more races 63% White 3%
Hispanic origin (detail)
Mexican 94%
Languages at home
12% English-only · Spanish 88%

Political lean MEDSL · Hidalgo

2024 margin
Toss-up / Even · D 48.1% · R 51.0%
2008→2024 swing
-41.6pp toward R · 2008: 38.7pp · 2024: -2.9pp
All cycles
2024: R+2.9 2020: D+17.1 2016: D+40.5 2012: D+41.8 2008: D+38.7

Not yet ingested

Civics
—

Price history

-4.7% since first listed
4 events — show timeline
  • 2026-05-11 Price Changed $395,000 MCALLENMLS
  • 2026-03-23 Price Changed $414,500 MCALLENMLS
  • 2026-03-23 Listed $355,000 MCALLENMLS
  • 2026-03-20 Listed $414,500 MCALLENMLS

Cash-flow waterfall

monthly

Sold comps — $/sqft

last 12 mo · ≤1 mi

Loading sold comps…