🏗️ New Construction
The Palm Interior Plan · Ocean Springs, MS
Flood risk 1/10 · Minimal
- FEMA flood zone
- X (unshaded)
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- 0.0%
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- $507 – $1,088
Fire risk 4/10 · Minor
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- $1,241 – $2,305
Heat risk 10/10 · Severe
- Hot days now (above 107°F)
- 7 days/yr
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- 24 days/yr
Wind risk 9/10 · Severe
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- 99.0%
Air-quality risk 2/10 · Minimal
- Unhealthy air days now
- 1 days/yr
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- 2 days/yr
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the D- grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- Cash flow +8.8/30.0
- ARV discount +7.5/15.0
- Schools +6.2/10.0
- Livability +4.3/5.0
- Condition / age +4.0/5.0
- Rent growth +2.8/5.0
- 1% rule +2.7/10.0
- DSCR +2.4/10.0
- Appreciation +0.0/10.0
$242,900
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks MLS
Introducing the Palm Interior in Ocean Springs, Mississippi, one of our new D. R. Horton townhomes in Harper Grove Townhomes. The Palm B floorplan is positioned as an interior residence of the building and includes a one-car garage and a rear patio. Find all the space you'll need with three bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms with an estimated 1,521 square feet of space. The living area is an open concept, where your kitchen, living, and dining areas flow seamlessly into a space perfect for everyday living. The U-shaped kitchen features shaker-style cabinetry and quartz countertops with an undermount sink. The kitchen offers a stainless steel smooth top range, microwave with hood and quiet dishwasher as well as a convenient pantry. Upstairs you will find that every bedroom offers plush carpeting and a closet. These bedrooms can be utilized as an office space or bonus room, whatever type of room that may fit your lifestyle. The secondary bathroom offers a combination tub and shower to these bedrooms. The primary bedroom has a walk-in closet to accommodate any wardrobe. The ensuite bathroom offers a standing shower, double sink vanity with quartz countertops and linen shelving. The Palm includes D. R. Horton's Home is Connected® Smart Home package, giving you control of many home features from your smart device-whether you're at home or away. This home is also being built to FORTIFIED Gold HomeTM certification. See your Sales Representative for details.
Key facts
- Quartz countertops
- U-shaped kitchen
- Quiet dishwasher
Tags
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 3-bed/2.5-bath townhouse listed at $243k. Condition is rated good.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $-206 ($-2k/yr) — negative.
- To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $219k (10.0% below list).
- To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $191k (21.3% below list).
- Recommended offer: $191k (21.3% below list) — sets the bar for 1% rule.
- Cap rate 5.3% vs local median 4.3% in Ocean Springs — meaningfully above typical; check what's discounted (condition, days-on-market, listing class) to confirm the premium yield is real.
Location & tenants
- Location reads 86/100 on livability (#2 in MS, #420 nationally) — a professional / high-income tenant draw. Strengths: crime A+, amenities A+, cost of living A+; Watch: commute F.
- Ocean Springs School District (suburban): math 64% / reading 59% proficiency, ranked #1 of 130 in MS (top 1%) — acceptable for families but not a draw, mixed tenant base, ~2y average lease.
- Zoned schools: Pecan Park Elementary School (math 62% / reading 57%, grade B-, #27 of 375 statewide, top 8%, 530 students, 99% FRL); Ocean Springs Upper Elementary Scho (math 59% / reading 56%, grade B, #12 of 179 statewide, top 6%, 1,332 students, 100% FRL); Ocean Springs High School (math 77% / reading 64%, grade B+, #1 of 197 statewide, top 0%, 1,899 students, 100% FRL) — zoned schools average 100% FRL vs 33% district-wide (67 pts higher); higher-poverty schools than district average — tighter screening recommended.
- Market conditions: Rents rising (+1.3%/yr); 1207 active listings in the ZIP; 32 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals at typical pace (median 22d on market — plan ~3-4 weeks tenant-placement turnaround); 44% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; solid renter incomes; 516 units permitted in Jackson County in 2024 (6 in 5+ unit buildings).
Forward outlook
- Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $2k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $7k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 325 days — a 12% lower offer ($214k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
Risks & watch-outs
- Climate carrying-cost: severe wind risk, 99% chance of damaging wind over 30y; extreme-heat days projected 7→24/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Questions for the listing agent
- What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
- It's been on market 325 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 21% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
- Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- Schools are B-rated — typically a magnet for longer-tenancy family renters. What's the average tenant stay here, and is there a school-zone premium baked into asking?
- The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 0.77% ✗
- Cap rate
- 5.30%
- Cash-on-cash
- -3.56%
- DSCR
- 0.84
- GRM
- 10.8
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $248,426
- List price
- $242,900
- Delta
- -2.22%
- Verdict
- FAIR
- Comps
- 20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
| Address | Dist | Beds/Ba | Sqft | Sold | Price | $/sf | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 145 Harper Grove Cir | 0.03mi | 3/2.5 | 1,521 (0%) | 1mo | $242,900 | $160 | 98 |
| 141 Harper Grove Cir | 0.03mi | 3/2.5 | 1,521 (0%) | 1mo | $249,900 | $164 | 98 |
| 143 Harper Grove Cir | 0.03mi | 3/2.5 | 1,521 (0%) | 1mo | $239,900 | $158 | 98 |
| 147 Harper Grove Cir | 0.03mi | 3/2.5 | 1,521 (0%) | 1mo | $249,900 | $164 | 98 |
| 137 Harper Grove Cir | 0.01mi | 3/2.5 | 1,521 (0%) | 3mo | $239,900 | $158 | 97 |
| 129 Harper Grove Cir | 0.02mi | 3/2.5 | 1,521 (0%) | 5mo | $239,900 | $158 | 95 |
| 127 Harper Grove Cir | 0.02mi | 3/2.5 | 1,521 (0%) | 5mo | $239,900 | $158 | 95 |
| 103 Harper Grove Cir | 0.12mi | 3/2.5 | 1,521 (0%) | 2mo | $242,900 | $160 | 93 |
| 135 Harper Grove Cir | 0.09mi | 3/2.5 | 1,521 (0%) | 4mo | $239,900 | $158 | 92 |
| 101 Harper Grv Cir | 0.03mi | 4/2.5 (+1) | 1,710 (+12%) | 1mo | $273,450 | $160 | 72 |
| 139 Harper Grove Cir | 0.02mi | 4/2.5 (+1) | 1,710 (+12%) | 5mo | $269,900 | $158 | 69 |
| 133 Harper Grove Cir | 0.09mi | 4/2.5 (+1) | 1,710 (+12%) | 1mo | $272,900 | $160 | 69 |
Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.
Projected returns pro-forma
-3.0% appreciation · 1.31% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- -24.2%
- Equity multiple
- 0.19×
- Total profit
- $-56,552
- Equity at exit
- $37,041
- IRR
- -24.9%
- Equity multiple
- -0.13×
- Total profit
- $-78,715
- Equity at exit
- $21,479
Cash invested: $69,559 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 90 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
- State Mississippi
- 90 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+11
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
Active competition Active MLS
- For sale now
- 3 active · 19 under contract
- Months of supply
- 1.4 mo (72%/mo absorbed)
- Median asking
- $252,900 ($160/sqft)
- Median days on market
- 508 d
- This list price
- lowest-priced of the active set
- ARV vs active asking
- +2.3% vs current asking $/sqft
Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.
ZIP-level market 39564
- Home prices YoY
- -26.8%
- Rents YoY
- 1.3%
- Active inventory
- 1207
- Price-to-rent
- 10.6×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $1,912 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$1,303
- Tax est. 1.5%
- −$311 /mo · $3,726/yr
- Insurance
- −$104
- HOA
- −$0
- Lot rent
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$402
- Net cashflow
- $-206
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $-34 | -5% $-120 | +0% $-206 | +5% $-292 | +10% $-378 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $-357 | -5% $-282 | +0% $-206 | +5% $-131 | +10% $-55 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $-81 | -0.5pp $-143 | base $-206 | +0.5pp $-270 | +1.0pp $-336 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $62,106
- Closing costs
- $7,453
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 32 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3810 Timberlake Dr Ocean Springs, MS | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1944 | $1,950 | $1.00 | 10d | 1 | 0.14mi |
| 3506 Springwood Ln Ocean Springs, MS | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1990 | $2,250 | $1.13 | 10d | 1 | 0.15mi |
| 3506 Springwood Ln Ocean Springs, MS | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1990 | $2,250 | $1.13 | 0d | 1 | 0.15mi |
| 3825 Timberlake Dr Ocean Springs, MS | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1640 | $2,200 | $1.34 | 162d | 1 | 0.16mi |
| 1200 Deana Rd Ocean Springs, MS | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1063 | $1,405 | $1.32 | 154d | 1 | 0.26mi |
| 1200 Deana Rd Ocean Springs, MS | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1063 | $1,337 | $1.26 | 184d | 1 | 0.26mi |
| 1200 Deana Rd Ocean Springs, MS | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1063 | $1,296 | $1.22 | 162d | 1 | 0.26mi |
| 1200 Deana Rd Ocean Springs, MS | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1225 | $1,467 | $1.20 | 19d | 1 | 0.26mi |
| 1200 Deana Rd Ocean Springs, MS | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1063 | $1,107 | $1.04 | 21d | 1 | 0.26mi |
| 1200 Deana Rd Ocean Springs, MS | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1063 | $1,456 | $1.37 | 40d | 1 | 0.26mi |
| 1200 Deana Rd Ocean Springs, MS | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1225 | $1,467 | $1.20 | 22d | 1 | 0.26mi |
| 1200 Deana Rd Ocean Springs, MS | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1063 | $1,458 | $1.37 | 44d | 1 | 0.26mi |
| 217 Sandy Dr Ocean Springs, MS | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1760 | $2,200 | $1.25 | 10d | 1 | 0.30mi |
| 13100 Ronda Ln Ocean Springs, MS | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1553 | $1,950 | $1.26 | 0d | 1 | 0.32mi |
| 602 Ronda Ln Ocean Springs, MS | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1495 | $1,900 | $1.27 | 10d | 1 | 0.32mi |
| 3910 Yosemite Dr Ocean Springs, MS | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1070 | $1,595 | $1.49 | 184d | 1 | 0.37mi |
| 108 Clear Springs Cir Ocean Springs, MS | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1736 | $2,400 | $1.38 | 10d | 1 | 0.39mi |
| 132 Gettysburg Cir Ocean Springs, MS | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1689 | $2,195 | $1.30 | 162d | 1 | 0.45mi |
| 7003 Ute Ct Ocean Springs, MS | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2000 | $2,195 | $1.10 | 162d | 1 | 0.45mi |
| 3500 Groveland Rd Ocean Springs, MS | 2.0–3.0 | 2.0 | 1173 | $1,750 | $1.49 | 0d | 1 | 0.49mi |
| 1225 Parktown Dr Ocean Springs, MS | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1075 | $1,425 | $1.33 | 50d | 1 | 0.59mi |
| 4205 Yosemite Dr Ocean Springs, MS | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1250 | $1,450 | $1.16 | 51d | 1 | 0.70mi |
| 4209 Yosemite Dr Ocean Springs, MS | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1218 | $1,400 | $1.15 | 1d | 1 | 0.73mi |
| 1221 King Henry Dr Ocean Springs, MS | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1599 | $1,800 | $1.13 | 184d | 1 | 0.73mi |
| 106 Booth Cir Ocean Springs, MS | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2100 | $2,500 | $1.19 | 154d | 1 | 0.74mi |
| 1212 Magnolia Bayou Blvd Ocean Springs, MS | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1928 | $2,400 | $1.24 | 10d | 1 | 0.75mi |
| 5513 Sioux Dr Ocean Springs, MS | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1700 | $2,000 | $1.18 | 10d | 1 | 0.78mi |
| 118 Linnet Dr Ocean Springs, MS | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2200 | $2,200 | $1.00 | 10d | 1 | 0.82mi |
| 4901 Riley Rd Ocean Springs, MS | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1229 | $940 | $0.76 | 0d | 1 | 0.99mi |
| 813 Magnolia Bayou Blvd Ocean Springs, MS | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1890 | $2,600 | $1.38 | 18d | 1 | 1.04mi |
| 4719 Gibson Rd Ocean Springs, MS | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1370 | $1,550 | $1.13 | 10d | 1 | 1.31mi |
| 4008 Breezy Hill Ln Ocean Springs, MS | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1600 | $3,200 | $2.00 | 51d | 1 | 1.49mi |
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-11-08days on market $242,900 Active 325 DOM
-
2026-11-07days on market $242,900 Active 324 DOM
-
2026-11-06days on market $242,900 Active 323 DOM
-
2026-11-05days on market $242,900 Active 322 DOM
-
2026-11-04days on market $242,900 Active 321 DOM
-
2026-11-02days on market $242,900 Active 319 DOM
-
2026-11-01days on market $242,900 Active 318 DOM
-
2026-10-31days on market $242,900 Active 317 DOM
-
2026-10-30days on market $242,900 Active 316 DOM
-
2026-10-29days on market $242,900 Active 315 DOM
-
2026-10-28days on market $242,900 Active 314 DOM
-
2026-10-27days on market $242,900 Active 313 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $242,900 Active 312 DOM
-
2026-10-25days on market $242,900 Active 311 DOM
-
2026-10-24days on market $242,900 Active 310 DOM
-
2026-10-23days on market $242,900 Active 309 DOM
-
2026-10-22days on market $242,900 Active 308 DOM
-
2026-10-21days on market $242,900 Active 307 DOM
-
2026-10-20days on market $242,900 Active 306 DOM
-
2026-10-19days on market $242,900 Active 305 DOM
-
2026-10-18days on market $242,900 Active 304 DOM
-
2026-10-17days on market $242,900 Active 303 DOM
-
2026-10-16days on market $242,900 Active 302 DOM
-
2026-10-15days on market $242,900 Active 301 DOM
-
2026-10-14days on market $242,900 Active 300 DOM
-
2026-10-13days on market $242,900 Active 299 DOM
-
2026-10-12days on market $242,900 Active 298 DOM
-
2026-10-11days on market $242,900 Active 297 DOM
-
2026-10-10days on market $242,900 Active 296 DOM
-
2026-10-09days on market $242,900 Active 295 DOM
-
2026-10-08days on market $242,900 Active 294 DOM
-
2026-10-07days on market $242,900 Active 293 DOM
-
2026-10-06days on market $242,900 Active 292 DOM
-
2026-10-05days on market $242,900 Active 291 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $242,900 Active 290 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $242,900 Active 289 DOM
-
2026-10-02days on market $242,900 Active 288 DOM
-
2026-10-01days on market $242,900 Active 287 DOM
-
2026-09-30days on market $242,900 Active 286 DOM
-
2026-09-29days on market $242,900 Active 285 DOM
-
2026-09-28days on market $242,900 Active 284 DOM
-
2026-09-27days on market $242,900 Active 283 DOM
-
2026-09-26days on market $242,900 Active 282 DOM
-
2026-09-25days on market $242,900 Active 281 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $242,900 Active 280 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $242,900 Active 279 DOM
-
2026-09-22days on market $242,900 Active 278 DOM
-
2026-09-21days on market $242,900 Active 277 DOM
-
2026-09-20days on market $242,900 Active 276 DOM
-
2026-09-18days on market $242,900 Active 274 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Climate risk First Street
- Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
- Wildfire 4/10 Moderate
- Heat 10/10 Extreme 7 d/yr ≥107°F today · 24 d/yr by 30 yrs out
- Wind 9/10 Extreme 99% chance of damaging wind over 30 yrs
- Air quality 2/10 Low 1 unhealthy d/yr today · 2 by 30 yrs out
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $22,947
- − Mortgage interest
- −$13,916
- − Property taxes
- −$3,726
- − Insurance
- −$1,242
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$1,836
- − Management
- −$1,836
- − Depreciation
- −$7,227
- Taxable loss
- −$6,835
- Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
- +$1,640
- After-tax cash flow
- $-833/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 6 photos
This townhouse is in excellent condition with a good condition score of 80. It is move-in ready with no visible repairs needed and offers a good return on investment with minor updates that can significantly increase its value.
Value-add opportunities
- Both Painting the exterior and interior walls — Fresh paint can enhance curb appeal and interior aesthetics. ↑
- Both Landscaping improvements — Enhanced landscaping can boost both resale and rental value. ↑
- Both Adding smart home features — Modern technology can increase both resale and rental appeal. ↑
- Both Upgrading the kitchen appliances — Modern appliances can make the kitchen more functional and appealing to potential buyers/renters. ↑
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- Ocean Springs School District
- NCES district ID
- 2803360
- Math proficiency
- 64% ▼ -3.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 59% ▲ 1.00%
- Median HH income
- $60,485
- Composite
- 53.35/100
- National rank
- #1477
- State rank
- #1 of 130 in MS
Livability — Ocean Springs
- Score
- 86/100
- State rank
- #2
- US rank
- #420
Category grades
Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.
Census & demographics
- Census place
- Ocean Springs, MS
- County
- Jackson County · 146,926 people
- City population
- 43,240
- Metro
- Gulfport-Biloxi, MS
- Population (ZIP)
- 43,240
- Household income
- $78,596
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 12% of renters
Population outlook (Jackson County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 146,926 people
- By 2030
- 148,442 · +1.0%
- By 2040
- 149,631 · +1.8%
- By 2050
- 148,723 · +1.2%
- By 2075
- 147,845 · +0.6%
- By 2100
- 144,510 · -1.6%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Predominantly White (74%)
- Race & ethnicity
- White 74% Black 10% Hispanic / Latino 8% Two or more races 7% Asian 4%
- Hispanic origin (detail)
- Mexican 3% Puerto Rican 2%
- Languages at home
- 93% English-only · Spanish 3% Vietnamese 2% Tagalog/Filipino 1%
Political lean MEDSL · Jackson
- 2024 margin
- Solid R (+39.9) · D 29.5% · R 69.4% · Other 1.1%
- 2008→2024 swing
- -6.4pp toward R · 2008: -33.5pp · 2024: -39.9pp
- All cycles
- 2024: R+39.9 2020: R+34.6 2016: R+39.9 2012: R+36.1 2008: R+33.5
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▼ -74.77%
- Current HPI
- 204.2244
- Rent YoY
- ▲ 1.31%
- Metro
- Gulfport-Biloxi, MS
- State GDP YoY
- —
- F500 in state
- 0
Price history
-2.0% since first listed2 events — show timeline
- 2025-12-31 Price Changed $239,900 Zillow
- 2025-12-18 Listed $244,900 Zillow
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…