🏗️ New Construction
Pinehollow Plan · Forney, TX
Flood risk No data
- FEMA flood zone
- —
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- —
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- —
Fire risk No data
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- —
Heat risk No data
- Hot days now (above threshold)
- —
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- —
Wind risk No data
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- —
Air-quality risk No data
- Unhealthy air days now
- —
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- —
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the D- grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- Cash flow +10.3/30.0
- ARV discount +7.5/15.0
- Condition / age +4.0/5.0
- Schools +3.8/10.0
- Livability +3.8/5.0
- 1% rule +3.1/10.0
- DSCR +3.0/10.0
- Rent growth +2.9/5.0
- Appreciation +0.0/10.0
$242,999
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks MLS
This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining. An owner's suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are three secondary bedrooms along the side of the home, which are comfortable spaces for household members and overnight guests.
Key facts
- Walk-in closet
- Open floorplan
- Secondary bedrooms
Tags
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 4-bed/2.0-bath single-family listed at $243k. Condition is rated good.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $-158 ($-2k/yr) — negative.
- The deal already cash-flows at list — no discount required.
- To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $235k (3.5% below list).
- Recommended offer: $214k (12.0% below list) — sets the bar for market timing.
- Cap rate 5.6% vs local median 4.2% in Forney — top-decile yield for the area; either an underpriced asset or a hidden risk that comps aren't pricing in. Stress-test before assuming the spread holds.
Location & tenants
- Location reads 76/100 on livability (#98 in TX, #3,339 nationally) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: crime A+, employment A+, cost of living A+; Watch: amenities C-, commute F.
- Forney ISD (rural): math 41% / reading 44% proficiency, ranked #234 of 826 in TX (top 28%) — families likely to look elsewhere, expect single-tenant / working-renter base with shorter leases.
- Zoned schools: Crosby El (math 37% / reading 36%, grade F, #1,883 of 4,322 statewide, top 44%, 682 students, 59% FRL); Brown Middle (math 29% / reading 39%, grade F, #892 of 1,662 statewide, top 55%, 673 students, 56% FRL); North Forney H S (math 32% / reading 45%, grade F, #866 of 1,632 statewide, top 54%, 2,502 students, 49% FRL) — zoned schools average 55% FRL vs 26% district-wide (28 pts higher); higher-poverty schools than district average — tighter screening recommended.
- Market conditions: Rents rising (+1.4%/yr); 3349 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 87d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 72% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; solid renter incomes; 1,747 units permitted in Kaufman County in 2024 (180 in 5+ unit buildings).
Forward outlook
- Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $2k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $9k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
- Kaufman County population projected at +43% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 771 days — a 12% lower offer ($214k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
- 3 sale attempts since 2y ago with the ask held roughly flat each time — persistent listings suggest the price (not the market) is what's stuck; bring a comps-based counter.
Questions for the listing agent
- What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
- It's been on market 771 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 12% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
- Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- Schools are B-rated — typically a magnet for longer-tenancy family renters. What's the average tenant stay here, and is there a school-zone premium baked into asking?
- The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 0.81% ✗
- Cap rate
- 5.64%
- Cash-on-cash
- -2.33%
- DSCR
- 0.90
- GRM
- 10.3
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $291,003
- List price
- $242,999
- Delta
- -16.50%
- Verdict
- UNDERPRICED
- Comps
- 20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
| Address | Dist | Beds/Ba | Sqft | Sold | Price | $/sf | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1805 Goose Pond Rd | 0.12mi | 3/2.0 (-1) | 1,500 (-9%) | 3mo | $219,000 | $146 | 72 |
| 1405 Grove Pond Rd | 0.22mi | 3/2.0 (-1) | 1,511 (-9%) | 0mo | $285,000 | $189 | 70 |
| 1902 Flaxen Dr | 0.09mi | 3/2.0 (-1) | 1,461 (-12%) | 4mo | $229,499 | $157 | 68 |
| 1305 Acton Dr | 0.12mi | 4/2.0 | 1,902 (+15%) | 3mo | $286,589 | $151 | 67 |
| 1409 Fairfield Dr | 0.63mi | 3/2.0 (-1) | 1,647 (-0%) | 3mo | $239,999 | $146 | 62 |
| 1142 Redcoat Dr | 0.41mi | 3/2.0 (-1) | 1,800 (+9%) | 3mo | $283,990 | $158 | 59 |
| 1024 Barkers Pond Ave | 0.45mi | 3/2.0 (-1) | 1,518 (-8%) | 1mo | $254,890 | $168 | 59 |
| 1422 Fairfield Dr | 0.62mi | 3/2.0 (-1) | 1,698 (+2%) | 4mo | $224,900 | $132 | 58 |
| 1759 Gleasondale Pl | 0.65mi | 3/2.0 (-1) | 1,726 (+4%) | 3mo | $259,990 | $151 | 56 |
| 1795 Gleasondale Pl | 0.74mi | 3/2.0 (-1) | 1,606 (-3%) | 4mo | $304,890 | $190 | 53 |
| 1021 Baker Bridge Dr | 0.74mi | 4/2.0 | 1,809 (+9%) | 3mo | $279,900 | $155 | 48 |
| 106 Zion Ln | 0.75mi | 3/2.0 (-1) | 1,805 (+9%) | 4mo | $309,990 | $172 | 42 |
Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.
Projected returns pro-forma
-3.0% appreciation · 1.42% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- -21.9%
- Equity multiple
- 0.25×
- Total profit
- $-60,869
- Equity at exit
- $43,390
- IRR
- -20.1%
- Equity multiple
- 0.01×
- Total profit
- $-80,429
- Equity at exit
- $25,161
Cash invested: $81,481 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
- State Texas
- 87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+5
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
Active competition Active MLS
- For sale now
- 103 active · 72 under contract
- Months of supply
- 12.1 mo (8%/mo absorbed)
- Median asking
- $299,000 ($169/sqft)
- Median days on market
- 121 d
- This list price
- 9% of active listings are priced below it
- ARV vs active asking
- +3.8% vs current asking $/sqft
Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.
ZIP-level market 75126
- Rents YoY
- 1.4%
- Active inventory
- 3349
- Price-to-rent
- 8.6×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $2,345 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$1,526
- Tax est. 1.5%
- −$364 /mo · $4,365/yr
- Insurance
- −$121
- HOA
- −$0
- Lot rent
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$493
- Net cashflow
- $-158
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $43 | -5% $-58 | +0% $-158 | +5% $-259 | +10% $-359 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $-344 | -5% $-251 | +0% $-158 | +5% $-66 | +10% $27 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $-12 | -0.5pp $-84 | base $-158 | +0.5pp $-234 | +1.0pp $-310 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $72,751
- Closing costs
- $8,730
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 40 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1527 Flannagan Pond Rd Forney, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1461 | $1,950 | $1.33 | 36d | 1 | 0.12mi |
| 1527 Flannagan Pond Rd Forney, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1461 | $1,890 | $1.29 | 10d | 1 | 0.12mi |
| 1412 Grove Pond Rd Forney, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1708 | $2,400 | $1.41 | 119d | 1 | 0.23mi |
| 1108 Redcoat Dr , TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1800 | $2,150 | $1.19 | 134d | 1 | 0.27mi |
| 1116 Redcoat Dr Unit NA Forney, TX | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2059 | $2,195 | $1.07 | 86d | 1 | 0.30mi |
| 534 Tuscany Dr Forney, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2069 | $2,500 | $1.21 | 184d | 1 | 0.32mi |
| 1622 Havenrock Dr Forney, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2173 | $2,600 | $1.20 | 107d | 1 | 0.40mi |
| 525 Ardsley Ln Forney, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1775 | $2,395 | $1.35 | 135d | 1 | 0.41mi |
| 1012 Barkers Pond Ave Forney, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1710 | $2,195 | $1.28 | 82d | 1 | 0.44mi |
| 1012 Barkers Pond Ave Forney, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1710 | $2,295 | $1.34 | 143d | 1 | 0.44mi |
| 2207 Heaton Forney, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1423 | $2,150 | $1.51 | 135d | 1 | 0.44mi |
| 2207 Heaton Forney, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1423 | $2,100 | $1.48 | 184d | 1 | 0.44mi |
| 602 Diamond Creek Dr Forney, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1690 | $1,950 | $1.15 | 10d | 1 | 0.44mi |
| 2213 Heaton Forney, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2146 | $2,395 | $1.12 | 157d | 1 | 0.46mi |
| 2213 Heaton Forney, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2146 | $2,225 | $1.04 | 65d | 1 | 0.46mi |
| 1106 Arborwood Dr Forney, TX | 4.0 | 3.5 | 2017 | $2,495 | $1.24 | 10d | 1 | 0.48mi |
| 1503 Gentle Night Dr Forney, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1696 | $2,650 | $1.56 | 10d | 1 | 0.50mi |
| 1122 Arborwood Dr Forney, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1718 | $2,200 | $1.28 | 129d | 1 | 0.51mi |
| 2016 Croftbank St Forney, TX | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1920 | $2,500 | $1.30 | 71d | 1 | 0.51mi |
| 2217 Perrymead Dr Forney, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1423 | $1,749 | $1.23 | 10d | 1 | 0.51mi |
| 765 Knoxbridge Rd Forney, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2097 | $2,395 | $1.14 | 3d | 1 | 0.52mi |
| 1521 Vista Ridge Dr Forney, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1664 | $1,821 | $1.09 | 43d | 1 | 0.52mi |
| 1521 Vista Ridge Dr Forney, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1664 | $1,705 | $1.02 | 36d | 1 | 0.52mi |
| 2225 Heaton Forney, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1909 | $2,150 | $1.13 | 184d | 1 | 0.52mi |
| 1130 Arborwood Dr Forney, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1705 | $2,200 | $1.29 | 56d | 1 | 0.52mi |
| 2301 Kirkstall Way Forney, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1736 | $2,800 | $1.61 | 86d | 1 | 0.53mi |
| 2215 Overton Dr Forney, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2209 | $2,045 | $0.93 | 10d | 1 | 0.56mi |
| 2308 Kirkstall Way Forney, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1762 | $2,600 | $1.48 | 5d | 1 | 0.56mi |
| 1350 Eldridge Pond St Forney, TX | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2093 | $2,500 | $1.19 | 10d | 1 | 0.59mi |
| 1422 Fairfield Dr Forney, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1698 | $1,900 | $1.12 | 29d | 1 | 0.61mi |
| 2127 Pecan Ridge Dr Forney, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2113 | $2,100 | $0.99 | 184d | 1 | 0.62mi |
| 1750 Gleasondale Pl Forney, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1633 | $2,200 | $1.35 | 184d | 1 | 0.64mi |
| 1759 Gleasondale Pl Forney, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1726 | $2,050 | $1.19 | 165d | 1 | 0.65mi |
| 1430 Everett Gardens Way Forney, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1465 | $1,950 | $1.33 | 153d | 1 | 0.67mi |
| 1774 Gleasondale Pl Forney, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2024 | $2,200 | $1.09 | 52d | 1 | 0.68mi |
| 2023 Avondown Rd Forney, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1640 | $2,071 | $1.26 | 134d | 1 | 0.70mi |
| 735 Brockwell Bnd Forney, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1988 | $1,800 | $0.91 | 10d | 1 | 0.70mi |
| 2157 Winsbury Way Forney, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1948 | $2,300 | $1.18 | 113d | 1 | 0.71mi |
| 1462 Everett Gardens Way Forney, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1858 | $2,195 | $1.18 | 127d | 1 | 0.73mi |
| 1462 Everett Gardens Way Forney, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1858 | $2,195 | $1.18 | 135d | 1 | 0.73mi |
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-11-08days on market $242,999 Active 771 DOM
-
2026-11-07days on market $242,999 Active 770 DOM
-
2026-11-06days on market $242,999 Active 769 DOM
-
2026-11-05days on market $242,999 Active 768 DOM
-
2026-11-04pricedays on market $242,999 Active 767 DOM
-
2026-11-02days on market $262,999 Active 446 DOM
-
2026-11-01days on market $262,999 Active 445 DOM
-
2026-10-31days on market $262,999 Active 444 DOM
-
2026-10-30days on market $262,999 Active 443 DOM
-
2026-10-29days on market $262,999 Active 442 DOM
-
2026-10-28days on market $262,999 Active 441 DOM
-
2026-10-27days on market $262,999 Active 440 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $262,999 Active 439 DOM
-
2026-10-25days on market $262,999 Active 438 DOM
-
2026-10-24days on market $262,999 Active 437 DOM
-
2026-10-23days on market $262,999 Active 436 DOM
-
2026-10-22days on market $262,999 Active 435 DOM
-
2026-10-21days on market $262,999 Active 434 DOM
-
2026-10-20days on market $262,999 Active 433 DOM
-
2026-10-19days on market $262,999 Active 432 DOM
-
2026-10-18days on market $262,999 Active 431 DOM
-
2026-10-17days on market $262,999 Active 430 DOM
-
2026-10-16days on market $262,999 Active 429 DOM
-
2026-10-15days on market $262,999 Active 428 DOM
-
2026-10-14days on market $262,999 Active 427 DOM
-
2026-10-13days on market $262,999 Active 426 DOM
-
2026-10-12days on market $262,999 Active 425 DOM
-
2026-10-11days on market $262,999 Active 424 DOM
-
2026-10-10days on market $262,999 Active 423 DOM
-
2026-10-09days on market $262,999 Active 422 DOM
-
2026-10-08days on market $262,999 Active 421 DOM
-
2026-10-07days on market $262,999 Active 420 DOM
-
2026-10-06days on market $262,999 Active 419 DOM
-
2026-10-05days on market $262,999 Active 418 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $262,999 Active 417 DOM
-
2026-10-03days on market $262,999 Active 416 DOM
-
2026-10-02days on market $262,999 Active 415 DOM
-
2026-10-01days on market $262,999 Active 414 DOM
-
2026-09-29days on market $262,999 Active 412 DOM
-
2026-09-28days on market $262,999 Active 411 DOM
-
2026-09-27days on market $262,999 Active 410 DOM
-
2026-09-26days on market $262,999 Active 409 DOM
-
2026-09-25days on market $262,999 Active 408 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $262,999 Active 407 DOM
-
2026-09-23days on market $262,999 Active 406 DOM
-
2026-09-22days on market $262,999 Active 405 DOM
-
2026-09-21days on market $262,999 Active 404 DOM
-
2026-09-20days on market $262,999 Active 403 DOM
-
2026-09-19days on market $262,999 Active 402 DOM
-
2026-09-18days on market $262,999 Active 401 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $28,144
- − Mortgage interest
- −$16,301
- − Property taxes
- −$4,365
- − Insurance
- −$1,455
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$2,252
- − Management
- −$2,252
- − Depreciation
- −$8,466
- Taxable loss
- −$6,945
- Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
- +$1,667
- After-tax cash flow
- $-232/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 1 photo
This single-level home is in good condition with no visible repairs needed. It offers a spacious floorplan and is move-in ready. Value can be increased with minor cosmetic updates.
Value-add opportunities
- Both Painting exterior and interior — Fresh paint enhances curb appeal and interior aesthetics ↑
- Both Landscaping improvements — Enhances curb appeal and adds value ↑
- Both New flooring in bathrooms and kitchen — Modern flooring improves aesthetics and adds value ↑
- Both New window treatments — Enhances curb appeal and interior aesthetics ↑
- Both New lighting fixtures — Improves interior aesthetics and adds value ↑
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- Forney ISD
- NCES district ID
- 4819560
- Math proficiency
- 41% ▼ -20.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 44% ▼ -12.00%
- Median HH income
- $86,679
- Composite
- 40.07/100
- National rank
- #3812
- State rank
- #234 of 826 in TX
Livability — Forney
- Score
- 76/100
- State rank
- #98
- US rank
- #3339
Category grades
Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.
Census & demographics
- County
- Kaufman County · 138,716 people
- City population
- 84,799
- Metro
- Dallas-Fort Worth-Arlington, TX
- Population (ZIP)
- 84,799
- Household income
- $103,673
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 20% of renters
Population outlook (Kaufman County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 138,716 people
- By 2030
- 150,815 · +8.7%
- By 2040
- 174,877 · +26.1%
- By 2050
- 198,020 · +42.8%
- By 2075
- 251,908 · +81.6%
- By 2100
- 285,325 · +105.7%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Diverse neighborhood (Simpson 0.68)
- Race & ethnicity
- White 45% Black 25% Hispanic / Latino 23% Two or more races 14% Asian 3%
- Hispanic origin (detail)
- Mexican 18% Puerto Rican 1%
- Languages at home
- 79% English-only · Spanish 14% Arabic 1% Vietnamese 1%
Political lean MEDSL · Kaufman
- 2024 margin
- Strong R (+27.9) · D 35.6% · R 63.5%
- 2008→2024 swing
- +7.9pp toward D · 2008: -35.8pp · 2024: -27.9pp
- All cycles
- 2024: R+27.9 2020: R+33.9 2016: R+47.0 2012: R+44.4 2008: R+35.8
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▼ -102.93%
- Current HPI
- 148.5749
- Rent YoY
- ▲ 1.42%
- Metro
- Dallas-Fort Worth-Arlington, TX
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 3.95%
- F500 in state
- 110
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in TX)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Energy | 16 | $1,198B |
|
||
| Technology | 5 | $198B |
|
||
| Engineering / Construction | 4 | $72B |
|
||
| Energy Services | 3 | $60B |
|
||
| Utilities | 3 | $41B |
|
||
| Healthcare | 2 | $330B |
|
||
Price history
+1.2% since first listed8 events — show timeline
- 2025-10-13 Price Changed $262,999 Zillow
- 2025-08-13 Listed $242,999 Zillow
- 2025-02-08 Relisted — Zillow
- 2025-02-07 Delisted — Zillow
- 2024-12-15 Price Changed $242,999 Zillow
- 2024-12-06 Price Changed $264,999 Zillow
- 2024-10-08 Price Changed $261,999 Zillow
- 2024-09-27 Listed $259,999 Zillow
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…