🌊 Lakefront
172 Marina Dr #172 · Eden Isle, LA
Flood risk 9/10 · Severe
- FEMA flood zone
- AE
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- 0.99%
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- $1,737 – $8,500
Fire risk 3/10 · Minor
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- $1,269 – $2,357
Heat risk 10/10 · Severe
- Hot days now (above 108°F)
- 7 days/yr
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- 22 days/yr
Wind risk 10/10 · Severe
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- 99.0%
Air-quality risk 2/10 · Minimal
- Unhealthy air days now
- 1 days/yr
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- 2 days/yr
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the D- grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- ARV discount +15.0/15.0
- 1% rule +5.5/10.0
- Condition / age +3.8/5.0
- Cash flow +3.2/30.0
- Livability +3.1/5.0
- Rent growth +2.9/5.0
- Schools +2.6/10.0
- DSCR +0.0/10.0
- Appreciation +0.0/10.0
$129,900
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks MLS
Lovely condo on bayou. Two car carport, Remodeled with dark cherry cabinets. Rear patio over looking bayou and dock, Large windows in living/kitchen area over look bayou. Primary suite with full bath. Half bath on first floor PLUS Loft room overlooking living room with large closet, offers great space for office or nursery. Property to be sold AS IS, seller making no repairs. Dues $585 month which insurance covers "the unit less any betterments made by a unit owner" Flood insurance, wind and hail, and all other perils. Homeowners to insure all movables, personal liability and some to structure to cover any unit improvements not covered by the association policy. Owner utilities Magnolia water and sewerage, Cleco Electric and trash collection.
Key facts
- $585 HOA
- 2 parking spots
- Built 1984
Tags
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 1-bed/1.5-bath condo listed at $130k. Condition is rated good.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $-835 ($-10k/yr) — negative.
- To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $9k (93.1% below list).
- Meets the 1% rule at list price ($1k rent vs $130k).
- Recommended offer: $9k (93.1% below list) — sets the bar for cash-flow.
Location & tenants
- Location reads 62/100 on livability (#207 in LA) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: crime A, housing A, employment B; Watch: amenities F, commute F, health & safety F.
- St. Tammany Parish (suburban): math 43% / reading 55% proficiency, ranked #11 of 98 in LA (top 11%) — families likely to look elsewhere, expect single-tenant / working-renter base with shorter leases.
- Zoned schools: W.L. Abney Elementary School (math 31% / reading 38%, grade F, #284 of 646 statewide, top 46%, 1,094 students, 70% FRL); St. Tammany Junior High School (math 19% / reading 41%, grade F, #114 of 218 statewide, top 53%, 793 students, 68% FRL); Salmen High School (math 15% / reading 27%, grade F, #179 of 265 statewide, top 68%, 1,216 students, 62% FRL) — zoned schools average 67% FRL vs 40% district-wide (27 pts higher); higher-poverty schools than district average — tighter screening recommended.
- Zoned-school proficiency averages 28% at this address vs 49% district-wide (-20 pts) — the specific schools serving this property underperform the St. Tammany Parish average; the district grade overstates school quality for this exact location.
- Market conditions: Rents rising (+1.5%/yr); 738 active listings in the ZIP; 36 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 103d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 64% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; 1,064 units permitted in St. Tammany Parish in 2024 (0 in 5+ unit buildings).
Forward outlook
- Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $898 of loan paydown is wiped out by about $4k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
- St. Tammany County population projected at +27% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 16 days — a 2% lower offer ($128k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
- 4 sale attempts with the ask held roughly flat each time — persistent listings suggest the price (not the market) is what's stuck; bring a comps-based counter.
Risks & watch-outs
- Watch-outs: flood insurance adds $427/mo; HOA is 43% of rent.
- Climate carrying-cost: in FEMA flood zone AE (mandatory federal flood insurance); severe wind risk, 99% chance of damaging wind over 30y; extreme-heat days projected 7→22/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Questions for the listing agent
- What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
- What's the actual annual flood-insurance premium (NFIP or private), and is the property in a SFHA with mandatory coverage?
- What does the HOA fee cover, when was the last increase, and are there any pending special assessments or reserve-fund shortfalls?
- Any open or pending special assessments — roof, HVAC, plumbing, elevator, façade? What's the per-unit balance and payoff schedule, and is the seller paying it off at close or rolling it to the buyer?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- Schools are D-rated, which usually means shorter tenancies and higher turnover. Who's the typical renter profile here, and what's been the actual vacancy rate?
- The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
- This sits on a lake — are riparian / water-frontage rights deeded with the parcel? Any dock permits, shoreline easements, or HOA water-use restrictions?
- What's the documented flood / surge / shoreline-erosion history here (FEMA AND non-FEMA — e.g., storm surge, creek backup, septic-field saturation)?
- Any water-quality or seasonal algae-bloom issues that affect tenant satisfaction or short-term-rental demand?
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new apartment / multifamily construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply (>2% of stock underway) typically softens rents 12–24 months out; light construction supports rent growth.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 1.05% ✓
- Cap rate
- 2.52%
- Cash-on-cash
- -13.49%
- DSCR
- 0.40
- GRM
- 8.0
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $218,035
- List price
- $129,900
- Delta
- -40.42%
- Verdict
- UNDERPRICED
- Comps
- 20 within 1.0 mi
Projected returns pro-forma
-3.0% appreciation · 1.47% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- -84.8%
- Equity multiple
- -1.08×
- Total profit
- $-75,673
- Equity at exit
- $19,369
- IRR
- —
- Equity multiple
- -2.85×
- Total profit
- $-139,998
- Equity at exit
- $11,231
Cash invested: $36,372 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 90 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
- State Louisiana
- 90 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+12
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
Active competition Active MLS
- For sale now
- 2 active
- Median asking
- $146,500 ($126/sqft)
- Median days on market
- 33 d
- This list price
- 50% of active listings are priced below it
- ARV vs active asking
- +44.5% above current asking $/sqft
Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.
ZIP-level market 70458
- Rents YoY
- 1.5%
- Active inventory
- 738
- Price-to-rent
- 8.0×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $1,359 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$681
- Tax est. 1.5%
- −$162 /mo · $1,948/yr
- Insurance
- −$54
- Flood insurance flood zone
- −$427 /mo · $5,118/yr
- HOA
- −$585
- Lot rent
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$285
- Net cashflow
- $-835
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $-746 | -5% $-790 | +0% $-835 | +5% $-880 | +10% $-925 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $-943 | -5% $-889 | +0% $-835 | +5% $-782 | +10% $-728 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $-770 | -0.5pp $-802 | base $-835 | +0.5pp $-869 | +1.0pp $-903 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $32,475
- Closing costs
- $3,897
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 36 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 224 Marina Dr Slidell, LA | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1287 | $1,400 | $1.09 | 184d | 1 | 0.02mi |
| 232 Marina Dr Slidell, LA | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1250 | $1,500 | $1.20 | 184d | 1 | 0.03mi |
| 152 Marina Dr Slidell, LA | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1250 | $1,400 | $1.12 | 161d | 1 | 0.05mi |
| 732 Marina Dr Slidell, LA | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1182 | $1,975 | $1.67 | 10d | 1 | 0.43mi |
| 820 Marina Dr #304 Slidell, LA | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1100 | $1,200 | $1.09 | 55d | 1 | 0.51mi |
| 820 Marina Dr #304 Slidell, LA | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1100 | $1,350 | $1.23 | 10d | 1 | 0.51mi |
| 1244 Harbor Dr Slidell, LA | 1.0–2.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 882 | $1,200 | $1.36 | 10d | 2 | 0.61mi |
| 1490 Harbor Dr #113 Slidell, LA | 2.0 | 1.0 | 792 | $1,500 | $1.89 | 184d | 1 | 0.67mi |
| 1850 Harbor Dr Slidell, LA | 1.0–2.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 974 | $1,173 | $1.20 | 5d | 7 | 0.87mi |
| 3500 Oak Harbor Blvd Slidell, LA | 1.0–2.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 880 | $1,285 | $1.46 | 0d | 12 | 0.94mi |
| 301 Lakeshore Blvd N Slidell, LA | 1.0–4.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 1134 | $1,125 | $0.99 | 0d | 1 | 0.98mi |
| 4620 Pontchartrain Dr Slidell, LA | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1000 | $1,275 | $1.27 | 52d | 1 | 1.07mi |
| 4504 Pontchartrain Dr Slidell, LA | 2.0 | 2.0 | 821 | $1,250 | $1.52 | 164d | 1 | 1.07mi |
| 62200 Westend Blvd Slidell, LA | 1.0–2.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 816 | $1,130 | $1.38 | 0d | 8 | 1.09mi |
| 4456 Pontchartrain Dr Unit 15 Slidell, LA | 2.0 | 1.0 | 850 | $1,095 | $1.29 | 130d | 1 | 1.15mi |
| 4456 Pontchartrain Dr Unit 15 Slidell, LA | 2.0 | 1.0 | 850 | $1,195 | $1.41 | 131d | 1 | 1.15mi |
| 4456 Pontchartrain Dr Unit 7 Slidell, LA | 2.0 | 1.0 | 850 | $995 | $1.17 | 144d | 1 | 1.16mi |
| 4704 Pontchartrain Dr #1 Slidell, LA | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1200 | $1,495 | $1.25 | 151d | 1 | 1.23mi |
| 505 Spartan Dr Slidell, LA | 1.0–2.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 1264 | $1,250 | $0.99 | 55d | 2 | 1.28mi |
| 505 Spartan Dr #3101 Slidell, LA | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1264 | $1,400 | $1.11 | 10d | 1 | 1.28mi |
| 505 Spartan Dr Slidell, LA | 1.0 | 1.0 | 850 | $1,275 | $1.50 | 107d | 2 | 1.28mi |
| 507 Spartan Dr #4203 Slidell, LA | 1.0 | 1.0 | 757 | $1,350 | $1.78 | 126d | 1 | 1.29mi |
| 509 Spartan Dr #5208 Slidell, LA | 1.0 | 1.0 | 831 | $1,150 | $1.38 | 142d | 1 | 1.30mi |
| 509 Spartan Dr #5208 Slidell, LA | 1.0 | 1.0 | 831 | $1,150 | $1.38 | 1d | 1 | 1.30mi |
| 515 Spartan Dr #7101 Slidell, LA | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1264 | $1,550 | $1.23 | 10d | 1 | 1.31mi |
| 515 Spartan Dr #7101 Slidell, LA | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1264 | $1,550 | $1.23 | 20d | 1 | 1.31mi |
| 519 Spartan Dr #9101 Slidell, LA | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1304 | $1,400 | $1.07 | 164d | 1 | 1.34mi |
| 519 Spartan Dr #9205 Slidell, LA | 1.0 | 1.0 | 851 | $1,100 | $1.29 | 184d | 1 | 1.34mi |
| 4734 Pontchartrain Dr Unit B Slidell, LA | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1180 | $1,550 | $1.31 | 55d | 1 | 1.35mi |
| 301 Spartan Dr Slidell, LA | 1.0–3.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 880 | $1,074 | $1.22 | 1d | 11 | 1.36mi |
| 3900 Lakeshore Blvd E #125 Slidell, LA | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1219 | $1,670 | $1.37 | 184d | 1 | 1.38mi |
| 3900 Lakeshore Blvd E Slidell, LA | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1219 | $1,755 | $1.44 | 143d | 2 | 1.38mi |
| 3900 Lakeshore Blvd E Slidell, LA | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1219 | $1,755 | $1.44 | 0d | 1 | 1.38mi |
| 3900 Lakeshore Blvd E Unit 233 Slidell, LA | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1219 | $1,690 | $1.39 | 157d | 1 | 1.41mi |
| 4754 Pontchartrain Dr Apt 17 Slidell, LA | 2.0 | 1.5 | 900 | $1,175 | $1.31 | 55d | 1 | 1.46mi |
| 4754 Pontchartrain Dr Unit 18 Slidell, LA | 2.0 | 1.5 | 900 | $1,165 | $1.29 | 103d | 1 | 1.47mi |
Property features AI
Finance
- HOA & community
- Little Harbor association$585 association feeSix units in the communityEden Isles subdivision
Exterior
- Parking
- Carport
- Utilities
- Public waterNatural gas unavailable
- Home design
- CondominiumTraditional styleAttachedTwo stories
- Construction
- Raised foundationShingle roof
- Exterior features
- DockWaterfrontNavigable waterBayou access
Interior
- Kitchen
- DishwasherRefrigeratorStainless steel appliancesRange
- Flooring
- CarpetTileVinyl
- Bathrooms
- 1 full bathroom1 half bathroom
- Heating & cooling
- Central heatingCentral air conditioningCeiling fans
- Interior features
- Tray ceilings
- Laundry & utility
- Electric dryer hookup
HOA detail $585/mo · $7,020/yr condo
- Likely covers
- watersewertrashelectric
- Assessments
- None detected in remarks — confirm with the listing agent.
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-11-08days on market $129,900 Active 16 DOM
-
2026-11-07days on market $129,900 Active 15 DOM
-
2026-11-06days on market $129,900 Active 14 DOM
-
2026-11-05days on market $129,900 Active 13 DOM
-
2026-11-04days on market $129,900 Active 12 DOM
-
2026-11-02days on market $129,900 Active 10 DOM
-
2026-11-01days on market $129,900 Active 9 DOM
-
2026-10-31days on market $129,900 Active 8 DOM
-
2026-10-30days on market $129,900 Active 7 DOM
-
2026-10-30days on market $129,900 Active 6 DOM
-
2026-10-29days on market $129,900 Active 433 DOM
-
2026-10-28days on market $129,900 Active 432 DOM
-
2026-10-27days on market $129,900 Active 431 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $129,900 Active 430 DOM
-
2026-10-25days on market $129,900 Active 429 DOM
-
2026-10-24days on market $129,900 Active 428 DOM
-
2026-10-23days on market $129,900 Active 427 DOM
-
2026-10-22days on market $129,900 Active 426 DOM
-
2026-10-21days on market $129,900 Active 425 DOM
-
2026-10-20days on market $129,900 Active 424 DOM
-
2026-10-19days on market $129,900 Active 423 DOM
-
2026-10-18days on market $129,900 Active 422 DOM
-
2026-10-17days on market $129,900 Active 421 DOM
-
2026-10-16days on market $129,900 Active 420 DOM
-
2026-10-15days on market $129,900 Active 419 DOM
-
2026-10-14days on market $129,900 Active 418 DOM
-
2026-10-13days on market $129,900 Active 417 DOM
-
2026-10-12days on market $129,900 Active 416 DOM
-
2026-10-11days on market $129,900 Active 415 DOM
-
2026-10-10days on market $129,900 Active 414 DOM
-
2026-10-09days on market $129,900 Active 413 DOM
-
2026-10-08days on market $129,900 Active 412 DOM
-
2026-10-07days on market $129,900 Active 411 DOM
-
2026-10-07days on market $129,900 Active 410 DOM
-
2026-10-05days on market $129,900 Active 409 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $129,900 Active 408 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $129,900 Active 407 DOM
-
2026-10-02days on market $129,900 Active 406 DOM
-
2026-10-01days on market $129,900 Active 405 DOM
-
2026-09-30days on market $129,900 Active 404 DOM
-
2026-09-29days on market $129,900 Active 403 DOM
-
2026-09-28days on market $129,900 Active 402 DOM
-
2026-09-27days on market $129,900 Active 401 DOM
-
2026-09-25days on market $129,900 Active 399 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $129,900 Active 398 DOM
-
2026-09-23days on market $129,900 Active 397 DOM
-
2026-09-22days on market $129,900 Active 396 DOM
-
2026-09-21days on market $129,900 Active 395 DOM
-
2026-09-20days on market $129,900 Active 394 DOM
-
2026-09-19days on market $129,900 Active 393 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Climate risk First Street
- Flood 9/10 Extreme FEMA zone AE · 99% chance over 30 yrs
- Wildfire 3/10 Moderate
- Heat 10/10 Extreme 7 d/yr ≥108°F today · 22 d/yr by 30 yrs out
- Wind 10/10 Extreme 99% chance of damaging wind over 30 yrs
- Air quality 2/10 Low 1 unhealthy d/yr today · 2 by 30 yrs out
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $16,312
- − Mortgage interest
- −$7,276
- − Property taxes
- −$1,948
- − Insurance
- −$5,768
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$1,305
- − Management
- −$1,305
- − HOA
- −$7,020
- − Depreciation
- −$3,779
- Taxable loss
- −$12,090
- Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
- +$2,901
- After-tax cash flow
- $-7,123/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 13 photos
This well-maintained and updated condo is in good condition with a good curb appeal. It offers a good investment opportunity with potential for value enhancement through minor updates.
Value-add opportunities
- Resale Painting the exterior — Fresh paint can enhance curb appeal and property value ↑
- Resale Landscaping improvements — Well-maintained landscaping can attract more buyers ↑
- Both New flooring in living area — Updated flooring can improve both resale and rental value ↑
ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Cosmetic scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- St. Tammany Parish
- NCES district ID
- 2201650
- Math proficiency
- 43% ▼ -32.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 55% ▼ -26.00%
- Median HH income
- $61,752
- Composite
- 43.04/100
- National rank
- #3098
- State rank
- #11 of 98 in LA
Livability — Eden Isle
- Score
- 62/100
- State rank
- #207
- US rank
- #16121
Category grades
Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.
Census & demographics
- Census place
- Eden Isle, LA
- County
- Saint Tammany Parish · 286,725 people
- Metro
- New Orleans-Metairie, LA
- Population (ZIP)
- 39,034
- Household income
- $72,843
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 13% of renters
Population outlook (St. Tammany County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 286,725 people
- By 2030
- 304,175 · +6.1%
- By 2040
- 336,203 · +17.3%
- By 2050
- 364,590 · +27.2%
- By 2075
- 433,362 · +51.1%
- By 2100
- 470,333 · +64.0%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Predominantly White (66%)
- Race & ethnicity
- White 66% Black 17% Two or more races 10% Hispanic / Latino 9% Native American 2% Asian 1%
- Hispanic origin (detail)
- Mexican 3% Puerto Rican 1%
- Languages at home
- 93% English-only · Spanish 5% Vietnamese 1%
Political lean MEDSL · St. Tammany
- 2024 margin
- Solid R (+43.8) · D 27.3% · R 71.1% · Other 1.6%
- 2008→2024 swing
- +9.6pp toward D · 2008: -53.4pp · 2024: -43.8pp
- All cycles
- 2024: R+43.8 2020: R+44.2 2016: R+50.8 2012: R+52.2 2008: R+53.4
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▼ -173.60%
- Current HPI
- 147.4749
- Rent YoY
- ▲ 1.47%
- Metro
- New Orleans-Metairie, LA
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 3.29%
- F500 in state
- 10
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in LA)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Telecommunications | 2 | $23B |
|
||
| Utilities | 1 | $12B |
|
||
| Wholesale / Distribution | 1 | $5B |
|
||
| Advertising | 1 | $2B |
|
||
Price history
+0.0% since first listed5 events — show timeline
- 2025-12-04 Relisted — GSREIN
- 2025-11-25 Contingent — GSREIN
- 2025-08-22 Listed $129,900 ROAM MLS
- 2025-08-22 Listed $129,900 GSREIN
- 2025-08-22 Listed $129,900 AcadianaMLS
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…