CashFlowRE
Sign in Sign up
4113 Esters Rd #604
D Composite 42.5
Why this score? — see what drove the D grade

The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).

  • ARV discount +15.0/15.0
  • Cash flow +5.8/30.0
  • 1% rule +5.5/10.0
  • Livability +4.0/5.0
  • Condition / age +3.8/5.0
  • Appreciation +3.4/10.0
  • Rent growth +2.5/5.0
  • Schools +2.4/10.0
  • DSCR +0.2/10.0

$99,900

4113 Esters Rd #604 · Irving, TX 75038
1 bd · 1.0 ba · 565 sqft · Condo · 76 Days on market
Built 1984 Good condition $177/sqft · 20% below area Est $125k · 20% under $343/mo HOA · 33% of rent ↓ 13% since listing

🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence

Listing remarks

Stylish and move-in ready 1-bedroom condo in the Oaks on the Ridge community! This light-filled unit features an open layout with tile flooring, a cozy fireplace, and a functional kitchen with granite-look counters, white cabinetry, and a breakfast bar perfect for casual dining. The spacious bedroom provides comfort and functionality, while the full bath is conveniently located. Enjoy natural light from large windows and a private, low-maintenance lifestyle with HOA-covered exterior maintenance and access to community amenities.

Key facts

  • Functional kitchen
  • First-floor condo
  • In-unit laundry

Tags

FIRST-FLOOR CONDOOPEN LAYOUTCOZY FIREPLACEFUNCTIONAL KITCHENBREAKFAST BARIN-UNIT LAUNDRY

Neighborhood map

Property Rental comp Retail Costco Walmart Transit Schools Stadiums Fortune 500 · Circle radius: 6.0 mi
Loading POIs…

What this means for you Summary

Snapshot

  • This is a 1-bed/1.0-bath condo listed at $100k. Condition is rated good.

Deal economics

  • At list price, monthly cash flow is $-202 ($-2k/yr) — negative.
  • To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $71k (29.2% below list).
  • Meets the 1% rule at list price ($1k rent vs $100k).
  • Recommended offer: $71k (29.2% below list) — sets the bar for cash-flow.
  • Cap rate 3.9% vs local median 2.6% in Irving — top-decile yield for the area; either an underpriced asset or a hidden risk that comps aren't pricing in. Stress-test before assuming the spread holds.

Location & tenants

  • Location reads 80/100 on livability (#45 in TX, #1,913 nationally) — a professional / high-income tenant draw. Strengths: commute A+, cost of living A+, housing A+; Watch: amenities C-.
  • Irving ISD (urban): math 19% / reading 25% proficiency, ranked #751 of 826 in TX (top 91%) — low school quality limits family demand, transient renter base, plan for 1-2y turnover; 72% free/reduced lunch — lower-income household profile, screen leases tightly.
  • Zoned schools: Johnston El (math 12% / reading 18%, grade F, #4,005 of 4,322 statewide, top 93%, 798 students, 87% FRL); Houston Middle (math 21% / reading 32%, grade F, #1,200 of 1,662 statewide, top 73%, 829 students, 87% FRL); Macarthur H S (math 29% / reading 29%, grade F, #1,147 of 1,632 statewide, top 71%, 2,586 students, 80% FRL).
  • Market conditions: Rents flat; 209 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 42d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 52% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; 12,577 units permitted in Dallas County in 2024 (6,829 in 5+ unit buildings).

Forward outlook

  • Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $691 of loan paydown is wiped out by about $3k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
  • Dallas County population projected at +35% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.

Negotiation context

  • It's been on market 76 days — a 6% lower offer ($94k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
  • 2 sale attempts with the ask held roughly flat each time — persistent listings suggest the price (not the market) is what's stuck; bring a comps-based counter.

Risks & watch-outs

  • Watch-outs: HOA is 33% of rent.
  • Climate carrying-cost: major wind risk, 27% chance of damaging wind over 30y; extreme-heat days projected 7→22/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Recommended offer $70,720 (29.2% below list)

Questions for the listing agent

  1. What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
  2. It's been on market 76 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 29% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
  3. What does the HOA fee cover, when was the last increase, and are there any pending special assessments or reserve-fund shortfalls?
  4. Any open or pending special assessments — roof, HVAC, plumbing, elevator, façade? What's the per-unit balance and payoff schedule, and is the seller paying it off at close or rolling it to the buyer?
  5. Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
  6. Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
  7. The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
  8. What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
  9. What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
  10. How much new apartment / multifamily construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply (>2% of stock underway) typically softens rents 12–24 months out; light construction supports rent growth.

Investment metrics

1% rule
1.05% ✓
Cap rate
3.87%
Cash-on-cash
-8.65%
DSCR
0.62
GRM
7.9

CMA / ARV

ARV (median comp)
$125,083
List price
$99,900
Delta
-20.13%
Verdict
UNDERPRICED
Comps
16 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
Address Dist Beds/Ba Sqft Sold Price $/sf Match
4115 Esters Rd #707 0.11mi 1/1.0 565 (0%) 6mo $125,000 $221 90
4103 Esters Rd #204 0.05mi 1/1.0 565 (0%) 17mo $150,000 $265 83
4103 Esters Rd #203 0.05mi 1/1.0 565 (0%) 36mo $129,890 $230 78
4101 Esters Rd #105 0.07mi 1/1.0 565 (0%) 37mo $135,000 $239 77
4101 Esters Rd 0.07mi 1/1.0 485 (-14%) 45mo $115,000 $237 53
4113 Esters Rd #611 0.08mi 1/1.0 667 (+18%) 50mo $130,000 $195 52
4101-A Esters Rd Unit 107A 0.10mi 1/1.0 667 (+18%) 51mo $135,000 $202 50
4113 Esters Rd #607 0.08mi 1/1.5 667 (+18%) 46mo $160,000 $240 50
3611 W Northgate Dr #220 0.42mi 1/1.0 677 (+20%) 15mo $130,000 $192 42
3607 W Northgate Dr #214 0.45mi 1/1.0 677 (+20%) 40mo $149,900 $221 34
3631 W Northgate Dr #241 0.46mi 1/1.0 668 (+18%) 49mo $119,500 $179 34
3633 W Northgate Dr #244 0.47mi 1/1.0 668 (+18%) 39mo $149,000 $223 33

Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.

Projected returns pro-forma

-3.0% appreciation · 0.04% rent growth · sell at horizon

5-year hold
IRR
-37.0%
Equity multiple
-0.14×
Total profit
$-31,851
Equity at exit
$14,895
10-year hold
IRR
-92.2%
Equity multiple
-0.97×
Total profit
$-55,131
Equity at exit
$8,638

Cash invested: $27,972 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.

Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology

Overall (STATE)
87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
State Texas
87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+5
County
— inherits STATE
City
— inherits STATE
3-day notice; statewide preemption; one of the fastest eviction climates; Travis County (Austin) slightly slower.

ZIP-level market 75038

Home prices YoY
-1.0%
Rents YoY
0.0%
Active inventory
209
Price-to-rent
7.9×

Monthly cashflow live

Estimated rent
$1,053 high interval (Pro) →
Mortgage (P&I)
−$524
Tax est. 1.5%
−$125 /mo · $1,498/yr
Insurance
−$42
HOA
−$343
Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
−$221
Net cashflow
$-202

Break-even live

Break-even rent $1,308
Max offer price $70,720
Occupancy floor —

Sensitivity live

Price -10% $-133 -5% $-167 +0% $-202 +5% $-236 +10% $-271
Rent -10% $-285 -5% $-243 +0% $-202 +5% $-160 +10% $-118
Rate -1.0pp $-151 -0.5pp $-176 base $-202 +0.5pp $-228 +1.0pp $-254

UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt

Financing live

Cash to close

Down payment
$24,975
Closing costs
$2,997
Reserves months
—
Total cash needed
—

Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live

Conventional

25% down · 7.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.

DSCR

20% down · 8.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.

Hard money

10% down · 12.0% · 12mo

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.

Rent comps 40 comps

AddressBedsBaths SqftRent$/sqft DOM Units Dist
4094 Esters Rd Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 650 $875 $1.35 7d 1 0.03mi
4062 Esters Rd Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 650 $875 $1.35 13d 1 0.07mi
4062 Esters Rd Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 650 $1,031 $1.59 2d 1 0.07mi
4062 Esters Rd Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 650 $1,031 $1.59 65d 1 0.07mi
4103 Esters Rd Apt 205 Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 655 $1,295 $1.98 184d 1 0.08mi
4048 Esters Rd Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 675 $890 $1.32 109d 1 0.09mi
4030 Esters Rd Unit 116 Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 650 $1,023 $1.57 69d 1 0.09mi
4113 Esters Rd Unit 609a Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 678 $1,100 $1.62 184d 1 0.15mi
3864 Portland St Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 530 $808 $1.52 7d 1 0.17mi
3830 Portland St Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 651 $1,200 $1.84 64d 1 0.21mi
3832 Portland St Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 530 $1,045 $1.97 65d 1 0.21mi
3832 Portland St Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 530 $1,045 $1.97 10d 1 0.21mi
3832 Portland St Unit 119 Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 683 $910 $1.33 114d 1 0.21mi
3800 Portland St Irving, TX 1.0–3.0 1.0–2.0 928 $1,050 $1.13 0d 23 0.23mi
3802 Portland St Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 651 $1,100 $1.69 104d 1 0.23mi
3802 Portland St Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 651 $1,225 $1.88 43d 1 0.23mi
3802 Portland St Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 651 $1,225 $1.88 10d 1 0.23mi
3818 Portland St Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 675 $890 $1.32 109d 1 0.28mi
4013 W Northgate Dr Irving, TX 1.0–2.0 1.0–2.0 897 $878 $0.98 6d 25 0.32mi
4111 Polaris Dr Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 606 $1,029 $1.70 41d 1 0.36mi
4111 Polaris Dr Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 741 $1,046 $1.41 43d 1 0.36mi
4111 Polaris Dr Irving, TX — 1.0 629 $1,160 $1.84 160d 1 0.36mi
4111 Polaris Dr Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 666 $1,089 $1.64 38d 1 0.36mi
4111 Polaris Dr Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 606 $1,029 $1.70 19d 1 0.36mi
4111 Polaris Dr Irving, TX — 1.0 629 $885 $1.41 102d 1 0.36mi
4031 W Northgate Dr Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 675 $890 $1.32 109d 1 0.36mi
4045 W Northgate Dr Unit 119 Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 683 $910 $1.33 114d 1 0.37mi
4045 W Northgate Dr Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 701 $842 $1.20 23d 1 0.37mi
3757 W Northgate Dr Unit 119 Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 683 $910 $1.33 114d 1 0.37mi
3757 W Northgate Dr Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 684 $814 $1.19 0d 1 0.37mi
3789 W Northgate Dr Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 684 $814 $1.19 10d 1 0.37mi
3743 W Northgate Dr Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 675 $890 $1.32 109d 1 0.37mi
3725 W Northgate Dr Irving, TX 1.0–2.0 1.0–2.0 824 $952 $1.16 0d 29 0.38mi
3611 W Northgate Dr #120 Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 667 $1,250 $1.87 10d 1 0.39mi
3611 W Northgate Dr Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 667 $1,250 $1.87 17d 1 0.39mi
3609 W Northgate Dr #218 Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 677 $1,250 $1.85 3d 1 0.40mi
3609 W Northgate Dr #218 Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 677 $1,250 $1.85 10d 1 0.40mi
3607 W Northgate Dr #213 Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 677 $1,295 $1.91 25d 1 0.41mi
3607 W Northgate Dr #213 Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 677 $1,295 $1.91 10d 1 0.41mi
3607 W Northgate Dr #114 Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 666 $1,295 $1.94 165d 1 0.41mi

Property features AI

Finance

Other
Floor location: 1County: DallasCountry: United States
Financial info
Accepts Cash, Conventional, FHA, VA financing
HOA & community
Mandatory association managed by GoodwinMonthly association fee includes waterAssociation fee: $343 per month

Exterior

Parking
Carport (covered) — 1 covered/carport spaceCommunity parking structure
Utilities
City waterCity sewerElectricity availableCable available
Home design
Condominium (attached)One levelBuilt in 1984
Construction
Year built 1984
Exterior features
Condominium community settingComplex: Oaks On The Ridge CondoUse GPS for directions

Interior

Kitchen
DishwasherDisposalElectric cooktopElectric ovenElectric rangeMicrowaveRefrigeratorGranite counters
Bedrooms
1 bedroom (primary bedroom on level 1)
Bathrooms
1 full bathroom
Interior features
Cable TV availableChandelierDecorative lightingGranite countersOpen floorplanOne living areaOne dining areaTotal rooms: 2Fireplace in family room
Laundry & utility
WasherDryer

HOA detail $343/mo · $4,116/yr condo

Likely covers
exterior maint.
Assessments
None detected in remarks — confirm with the listing agent.

Listing history 50 events

  1. 2026-10-25
    days on market $99,900 Active 76 DOM
  2. 2026-10-24
    days on market $99,900 Active 75 DOM
  3. 2026-10-23
    days on market $99,900 Active 74 DOM
  4. 2026-10-22
    days on market $99,900 Active 73 DOM
  5. 2026-10-21
    days on market $99,900 Active 72 DOM
  6. 2026-10-20
    days on market $99,900 Active 71 DOM
  7. 2026-10-19
    days on market $99,900 Active 70 DOM
  8. 2026-10-18
    days on market $99,900 Active 69 DOM
  9. 2026-10-17
    days on market $99,900 Active 68 DOM
  10. 2026-10-16
    days on market $99,900 Active 67 DOM
  11. 2026-10-15
    days on market $99,900 Active 66 DOM
  12. 2026-10-14
    days on market $99,900 Active 65 DOM
  13. 2026-10-13
    days on market $99,900 Active 64 DOM
  14. 2026-10-12
    days on market $99,900 Active 63 DOM
  15. 2026-10-11
    days on market $99,900 Active 62 DOM
  16. 2026-10-10
    days on market $99,900 Active 61 DOM
  17. 2026-10-09
    days on market $99,900 Active 60 DOM
  18. 2026-10-08
    days on market $99,900 Active 59 DOM
  19. 2026-10-07
    days on market $99,900 Active 58 DOM
  20. 2026-10-06
    days on market $99,900 Active 57 DOM
  21. 2026-10-05
    days on market $99,900 Active 56 DOM
  22. 2026-10-04
    days on market $99,900 Active 55 DOM
  23. 2026-10-04
    days on market $99,900 Active 54 DOM
  24. 2026-10-02
    days on market $99,900 Active 53 DOM
  25. 2026-10-01
    days on market $99,900 Active 52 DOM
  26. 2026-09-30
    days on market $99,900 Active 51 DOM
  27. 2026-09-29
    days on market $99,900 Active 50 DOM
  28. 2026-09-28
    days on market $99,900 Active 49 DOM
  29. 2026-09-27
    days on market $99,900 Active 48 DOM
  30. 2026-09-26
    days on market $99,900 Active 47 DOM
  31. 2026-09-25
    days on market $99,900 Active 46 DOM
  32. 2026-09-24
    days on market $99,900 Active 45 DOM
  33. 2026-09-23
    days on market $99,900 Active 44 DOM
  34. 2026-09-22
    days on market $99,900 Active 43 DOM
  35. 2026-09-21
    days on market $99,900 Active 42 DOM
  36. 2026-09-20
    days on market $99,900 Active 41 DOM
  37. 2026-09-19
    days on market $99,900 Active 40 DOM
  38. 2026-09-18
    days on market $99,900 Active 39 DOM
  39. 2026-09-17
    days on market $99,900 Active 38 DOM
  40. 2026-09-16
    days on market $99,900 Active 37 DOM
  41. 2026-09-15
    days on market $99,900 Active 36 DOM
  42. 2026-09-14
    days on market $99,900 Active 35 DOM
  43. 2026-09-13
    days on market $99,900 Active 34 DOM
  44. 2026-09-12
    days on market $99,900 Active 33 DOM
  45. 2026-09-11
    days on market $99,900 Active 32 DOM
  46. 2026-09-05
    days on market $99,900 Active 26 DOM
  47. 2026-09-04
    days on market $99,900 Active 25 DOM
  48. 2026-09-02
    days on market $99,900 Active 23 DOM
  49. 2026-08-31
    days on market $99,900 Active 21 DOM
  50. 2026-08-30
    days on market $99,900 Active 20 DOM

ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.

Climate risk First Street

  • 🌊 Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
  • 🔥 Wildfire 1/10 Low
  • 🌡 Heat 7/10 Severe 7 d/yr ≥109°F today · 22 d/yr by 30 yrs out
  • 💨 Wind 6/10 Major 27% chance of damaging wind over 30 yrs
  • 🫁 Air quality 3/10 Moderate 3 unhealthy d/yr today · 4 by 30 yrs out

Nearby sold comps map

Loading sold comps map…

Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi

Loading nearby amenities…

Taxation est. · year 1

Rental income
$12,634
− Mortgage interest
−$5,596
− Property taxes
−$1,498
− Insurance
−$500
− Repairs & maintenance
−$1,011
− Management
−$1,011
− HOA
−$4,116
− Depreciation
−$2,906
Taxable loss
−$4,004
combined federal + state — saved on this device
Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
+$961
After-tax cash flow
$-1,459/yr

For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.

Condition & rehab AI · 7 photos

Good 75/100 Cosmetic rehab Est. rehab $2,825–$8,475 screening

This move-in ready 1-bedroom condo in the Oaks on the Ridge community is in good condition with a good condition score of 75. It has a good kitchen, good bathrooms, and good flooring. The home has a good roof and exterior. The home has good interior walls and paint. The home has good systems. The home has good maintenance needs. The home has good repairs needs. The home has good value add needs.

Value-add opportunities

  • Both Paint interior walls — Fresh paint enhances curb appeal and interior aesthetics ↑
  • Both Replace light fixtures with modern ones — Modern lighting fixtures improve the home's curb appeal and interior ambiance ↑
  • Both Install new flooring in kitchen and bathrooms — New flooring can significantly improve the home's appearance and functionality ↑
  • Both Upgrade kitchen appliances — Upgraded appliances can increase the home's value and appeal to potential buyers ↑

ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Cosmetic scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.

F Composite school gradezoned avg 24/100

Zoned Schools

Elementary Johnston El F TX #4,005/4,322 Nat'l #36,250/41,679 Middle Houston Middle F TX #1,200/1,662 Nat'l #9,979/14,009 High Macarthur H S F TX #1,147/1,632 Nat'l #11,621/17,239

Schools (NCES district)

District
Irving ISD
NCES district ID
4824420
Math proficiency
19% ▼ -28.00%
Reading proficiency
25% ▼ -11.00%
Median HH income
$44,870
Composite
19.06/100
National rank
#8840
State rank
#751 of 826 in TX
A Composite livability gradescore 80/100

Livability — Irving

Score
80/100
State rank
#45
US rank
#1913

Category grades

Amenities C- Commute A+ Cost of living A+ Crime C Employment B Housing A+ Health & safety C+ User ratings C

Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.

Census & demographics

Census place
Irving, TX
County
Dallas County · 2,979,839 people
City population
258,488
Metro
Dallas-Fort Worth-Arlington, TX
Population (ZIP)
32,755
Household income
$68,990
Rent vs Own
80.4% rent · 19.6% own
Severe rent burden
10% of renters

Population outlook (Dallas County) Hauer SSP2

Today (2025)
2,979,839 people
By 2030
3,191,823 · +7.1%
By 2040
3,619,611 · +21.5%
By 2050
4,026,915 · +35.1%
By 2075
4,957,073 · +66.4%
By 2100
5,508,725 · +84.9%

Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023

Neighborhood character
Highly diverse neighborhood (Simpson 0.75)
Race & ethnicity
Black 33% Asian 27% Hispanic / Latino 21% White 16% Two or more races 5%
Hispanic origin (detail)
Mexican 14% Puerto Rican 1%
Languages at home
48% English-only · Spanish 17% Other Indo-European 16% Other Asian/Pacific 7%

Political lean MEDSL · Dallas

2024 margin
Strong D (+22.2) · D 60.2% · R 38.0% · Other 1.8%
2008→2024 swing
+6.9pp toward D · 2008: 15.3pp · 2024: 22.2pp
All cycles
2024: D+22.2 2020: D+31.6 2016: D+26.2 2012: D+15.4 2008: D+15.3

Not yet ingested

Civics
—

Price history

-13.1% since first listed
5 events — show timeline
  • 2026-08-10 Listed $99,900 NTREIS
  • 2026-07-14 Listing Removed — NTREIS
  • 2026-05-04 Price Changed $100,000 NTREIS
  • 2026-04-29 Price Changed $105,000 NTREIS
  • 2026-04-06 Listed $115,000 NTREIS

Cash-flow waterfall

monthly

Sold comps — $/sqft

last 12 mo · ≤1 mi

Loading sold comps…