CashFlowRE
Sign in Sign up
1902 N Commerce St #311 🌊 Lakefront
F Composite 28.92
Why this score? — see what drove the F grade

The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).

  • ARV discount +15.0/15.0
  • Livability +4.0/5.0
  • Condition / age +4.0/5.0
  • Rent growth +3.8/5.0
  • Cash flow +1.2/30.0
  • 1% rule +0.7/10.0
  • Schools +0.2/10.0
  • DSCR +0.0/10.0
  • Appreciation +0.0/10.0

$309,000

1902 N Commerce St #311 · Milwaukee, WI 53212
2 bd · 2.0 ba · 1,063 sqft · Condo · 37 Days on market
Built 2010 Good condition 2-car garage $291/sqft · 35% below area Est $476k · 35% under · waterfront $492/mo HOA · 28% of rent ↓ 9% since listing

🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence

Listing remarks MLS

Welcome to The Edge, perfectly situated on the Riverwalk and steps from Lakefront Brewery, top restaurants, shops, and nightlife. This stunning 3rd floor, 2 bedroom condo offers breathtaking river views and the ultimate urban lifestyle. The spacious open-concept kitchen, dining & living area features granite countertops, a kitchen island, brand new SS appliances, and floor-to-ceiling windows leading to a private balcony overlooking the river. The generous primary suite offers tons of closet space with a modern bath. A versatile den, perfect as a home office or guest space, plus a full bath and in-unit laundry round it out. Building amenities include a fitness center, pet-friendly policies, and 2 heated tandem parking spots. Don't miss this one!

Key facts

  • Fitness center
  • Private balcony
  • $492 HOA

Tags

BREATHTAKING RIVER VIEWSPRIVATE BALCONYFITNESS CENTERPET-FRIENDLY POLICIES

Neighborhood map

Property Rental comp Retail Costco Walmart Transit Schools Stadiums Fortune 500 · Circle radius: 6.0 mi
Loading POIs…

What this means for you Summary

Snapshot

  • This is a 2-bed/2.0-bath condo listed at $309k. Condition is rated good.

Deal economics

  • At list price, monthly cash flow is $-1k ($-15k/yr) — negative.
  • To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $128k (58.4% below list).
  • To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $175k (43.5% below list).
  • Recommended offer: $128k (58.4% below list) — sets the bar for cash-flow.
  • Cap rate 1.4% vs local median 4.7% in Milwaukee — below-typical yield; the buyer is paying a premium for something (appreciation thesis, condition, location) that the cap rate doesn't capture.

Location & tenants

  • Location reads 81/100 on livability (#55 in WI, #1,534 nationally) — a professional / high-income tenant draw. Strengths: amenities A+, commute A+, cost of living A+; Watch: employment D+, schools F, crime F.
  • Milwaukee School District (urban): math 10% / reading 18% proficiency, ranked #337 of 342 in WI (top 98%) — low school quality limits family demand, transient renter base, plan for 1-2y turnover; 77% free/reduced lunch — lower-income household profile, screen leases tightly.
  • Market conditions: Rents rising fast (+5.0%/yr); 230 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals leasing fast (median 11d on market — plan ~1-2 weeks tenant-placement turnaround); 42% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; 1,017 units permitted in Milwaukee County in 2024 (803 in 5+ unit buildings).
  • This rent runs 44% of the median local income ($47k/yr) — at the standard rent-burdened threshold; future hikes will face affordability resistance.

Forward outlook

  • Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $2k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $9k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
  • Milwaukee County population projected at +4% by 2050 — modest demand growth; plan on rents tracking national, not racing it.

Negotiation context

  • It's been on market 37 days — a 3% lower offer ($300k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
  • 3 sale attempts with the ask held roughly flat each time — persistent listings suggest the price (not the market) is what's stuck; bring a comps-based counter.

Risks & watch-outs

  • Watch-outs: HOA is 28% of rent.
Recommended offer $128,443 (58.4% below list)

Questions for the listing agent

  1. What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
  2. It's been on market 37 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 58% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
  3. What does the HOA fee cover, when was the last increase, and are there any pending special assessments or reserve-fund shortfalls?
  4. Any open or pending special assessments — roof, HVAC, plumbing, elevator, façade? What's the per-unit balance and payoff schedule, and is the seller paying it off at close or rolling it to the buyer?
  5. Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
  6. Schools are F-rated, which usually means shorter tenancies and higher turnover. Who's the typical renter profile here, and what's been the actual vacancy rate?
  7. Crime grade is F in this area — have there been break-ins, vandalism, or insurance claims at this property in the last 3 years? What carrier currently insures it and at what premium?
  8. The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
  9. This sits on a lake — are riparian / water-frontage rights deeded with the parcel? Any dock permits, shoreline easements, or HOA water-use restrictions?
  10. What's the documented flood / surge / shoreline-erosion history here (FEMA AND non-FEMA — e.g., storm surge, creek backup, septic-field saturation)?
  11. Any water-quality or seasonal algae-bloom issues that affect tenant satisfaction or short-term-rental demand?
  12. What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
  13. What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
  14. How much new apartment / multifamily construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply (>2% of stock underway) typically softens rents 12–24 months out; light construction supports rent growth.

Investment metrics

1% rule
0.57% ✗
Cap rate
1.45%
Cash-on-cash
-17.31%
DSCR
0.23
GRM
14.7

CMA / ARV

ARV (median comp)
$476,497
List price
$309,000
Delta
-35.15%
Verdict
UNDERPRICED
Comps
20 within 1.0 mi

Projected returns pro-forma

-3.0% appreciation · 5.0% rent growth · sell at horizon

5-year hold
IRR
-47.5%
Equity multiple
-0.45×
Total profit
$-125,631
Equity at exit
$46,073
10-year hold
IRR
-70.5%
Equity multiple
-1.25×
Total profit
$-195,073
Equity at exit
$26,717

Cash invested: $86,520 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.

Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology

Overall (STATE)
73 Landlord-Friendly
State Wisconsin
73 Landlord-Friendly · R+2
County
— inherits STATE
City
— inherits STATE
5-day notice; preempted; Madison / Milwaukee have some local enforcement.

Active competition Active MLS

For sale now
1 active · 18 under contract
Median asking
$2,100 ($2/sqft)
Median days on market
1 d
This list price
100% of active listings are priced below it
ARV vs active asking
+23380.3% above current asking $/sqft

Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.

ZIP-level market 53212

Rents YoY
5.0%
Active inventory
230
Price-to-rent
14.7×

Monthly cashflow live

Estimated rent
$1,746 high interval (Pro) →
Mortgage (P&I)
−$1,620
Tax est. 1.5%
−$386 /mo · $4,635/yr
Insurance
−$129
HOA
−$492
Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
−$367
Net cashflow
$-1,248

Break-even live

Break-even rent $3,326
Max offer price $128,443
Occupancy floor —

Sensitivity live

Price -10% $-1,034 -5% $-1,141 +0% $-1,248 +5% $-1,355 +10% $-1,461
Rent -10% $-1,386 -5% $-1,317 +0% $-1,248 +5% $-1,179 +10% $-1,110
Rate -1.0pp $-1,092 -0.5pp $-1,169 base $-1,248 +0.5pp $-1,328 +1.0pp $-1,409

UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt

Financing live

Cash to close

Down payment
$77,250
Closing costs
$9,270
Reserves months
—
Total cash needed
—

Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live

Conventional

25% down · 7.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.

DSCR

20% down · 8.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.

Hard money

10% down · 12.0% · 12mo

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.

Rent comps 40 comps

AddressBedsBaths SqftRent$/sqft DOM Units Dist
1902 N Commerce St Milwaukee, WI 2.0 1.0 974 $1,895 $1.95 184d 1 0.03mi
1785 N Water St Milwaukee, WI 2.0 2.0 1045 $2,678 $2.56 0d 4 0.11mi
456 E Brown St Milwaukee, WI 1.0 1.0 740 $938 $1.27 29d 1 0.11mi
2043 N Holton St Apt 3 Milwaukee, WI 3.0 2.0 1000 $1,200 $1.20 2d 1 0.13mi
2105 N Booth St Unit 2105-1 Milwaukee, WI 2.0 1.0 1000 $1,799 $1.80 40d 1 0.13mi
2105 N Booth St Milwaukee, WI 2.0 1.0 1000 $1,799 $1.80 10d 1 0.14mi
2105 N Booth St Unit 2105-5 Milwaukee, WI 2.0 1.0 1000 $1,799 $1.80 158d 1 0.14mi
1845 N Water St Milwaukee, WI 3.0 1.0–2.0 962 $3,368 $3.50 0d 72 0.14mi
1818 N Water St #201 Milwaukee, WI 2.0 2.0 1500 $2,495 $1.66 0d 1 0.15mi
1858 N Commerce St Milwaukee, WI 2.0 1.0–2.0 1074 $1,520 $1.42 10d 4 0.15mi
910 E Land Pl Milwaukee, WI 1.0 1.0–1.5 882 $1,760 $1.99 10d 2 0.18mi
717 E Pearson St Unit Labs Milwaukee, WI 2.0 1.0 825 $1,360 $1.65 2d 1 0.19mi
1924 N Hubbard St Apt 209 Milwaukee, WI 1.0 1.0 1000 $1,495 $1.50 55d 1 0.21mi
1905 N Water St #205 Milwaukee, WI 2.0 2.0 1269 $2,595 $2.04 132d 1 0.22mi
1905 N Water St #205 Milwaukee, WI 2.0 2.0 1269 $2,295 $1.81 55d 1 0.22mi
2204 N Booth St Milwaukee, WI 2.0 1.5 1300 $1,895 $1.46 10d 1 0.22mi
2138 N Buffum St Milwaukee, WI 2.0 1.0 1200 $1,395 $1.16 1d 1 0.23mi
1818 N Commerce St Milwaukee, WI 1.0–2.0 1.0–2.0 1001 $2,222 $2.22 2d 5 0.23mi
1815 N Astor St Milwaukee, WI 2.0 1.0 1000 $1,395 $1.40 2d 1 0.23mi
1830 N Hubbard St Apt 601 Milwaukee, WI 2.0 1.0 990 $1,900 $1.92 184d 1 0.23mi
1830 N Hubbard St Unit 308 Milwaukee, WI 2.0 1.0 879 $1,700 $1.93 128d 1 0.23mi
1830 N Hubbard St Unit 607 Milwaukee, WI 2.0 1.0 850 $1,850 $2.18 158d 1 0.23mi
1830 N Hubbard St Unit 407 Milwaukee, WI 2.0 1.0 850 $1,700 $2.00 120d 1 0.23mi
1830 N Hubbard St Apt 302 Milwaukee, WI 2.0 1.0 856 $1,700 $1.99 158d 1 0.23mi
1830 N Hubbard St Unit 204 Milwaukee, WI 2.0 1.0 900 $1,700 $1.89 10d 1 0.23mi
818 E Brady St Unit 820 Milwaukee, WI 3.0 1.0 1200 $1,700 $1.42 184d 1 0.24mi
232 E Brown St Milwaukee, WI 2.0 2.0 1390 $2,495 $1.79 10d 1 0.24mi
929 E Hamilton St Milwaukee, WI 1.0 1.0 1024 $1,348 $1.32 34d 1 0.24mi
1915 N Water St #207 Milwaukee, WI 1.0 1.0 1100 $1,950 $1.77 55d 1 0.25mi
1915 N Water St #207 Milwaukee, WI 1.0 1.0 1100 $1,950 $1.77 10d 1 0.25mi
1775 N Astor St #1773 Milwaukee, WI 3.0 1.0 1000 $1,395 $1.40 130d 1 0.25mi
1659 N Jackson St Milwaukee, WI 1.0 1.0 782 $1,778 $2.27 0d 5 0.25mi
1910 N Water St Milwaukee, WI 1.0–2.0 1.0–2.0 907 $2,229 $2.46 0d 6 0.25mi
2213 N Holton St Unit 2211 Milwaukee, WI 3.0 1.0 1390 $1,450 $1.04 10d 1 0.25mi
2213 N Holton St Bldg 2213 Milwaukee, WI 3.0 2.0 1440 $1,650 $1.15 10d 1 0.25mi
226 E Brown St Milwaukee, WI 2.0 2.0 1390 $2,495 $1.79 10d 1 0.25mi
226 E Brown St Unit 228 Milwaukee, WI 2.0 2.0 1390 $2,895 $2.08 10d 1 0.25mi
329 E Garfield Ave Milwaukee, WI 2.0 1.5 1100 $1,350 $1.23 145d 1 0.26mi
2217 N Buffum St Milwaukee, WI 3.0 1.0 1033 $1,850 $1.79 1d 1 0.29mi
1720 N Astor St Milwaukee, WI 2.0 1.0 1000 $1,548 $1.55 103d 1 0.30mi

Property features AI

Finance

Other
Pets permitted
Financial info
$492 monthly condo fee
HOA & community
Monthly condo feeBuilding amenities include elevator, exercise room, and walking trail

Exterior

Parking
Assigned parkingAttached, heated, underground 2-car garage with opener included
Utilities
Municipal waterMunicipal sewerNatural gas for heating
Home design
Condo unit in a highrise (6+ stories)One-story unitLocated in a residential zoning area
Construction
Aluminum and aluminum/steel exterior with aluminum trimBrick/stone and stone accents
Exterior features
BalconyRiver view / waterfront frontage

Interior

Kitchen
Kitchen islandDishwasherGarbage disposalMicrowaveOven/RangeRefrigerator
Bedrooms
Main-level master bedroom, approximately 12 x 12Main-level second bedroom, approximately 10 x 10
Flooring
Wood or simulated wood flooring
Bathrooms
Two full bathsCombination of tub only, shower over tub, and separate shower stall
Heating & cooling
Forced air heating (natural gas)Central air conditioning
Interior features
Cable/satellite availableHigh-speed internetIn-unit laundryStorage lockersWalk-in closetsWood or simulated wood floors
Laundry & utility
Washer and dryer (in-unit)

HOA detail $492/mo · $5,904/yr condo

Likely covers
gym
Assessments
None detected in remarks — confirm with the listing agent.

Listing history 50 events

  1. 2026-11-08
    days on market $309,000 Active 37 DOM
  2. 2026-11-07
    days on market $309,000 Active 36 DOM
  3. 2026-11-06
    days on market $309,000 Active 35 DOM
  4. 2026-11-05
    days on market $309,000 Active 34 DOM
  5. 2026-11-04
    days on market $309,000 Active 33 DOM
  6. 2026-11-02
    days on market $309,000 Active 31 DOM
  7. 2026-11-01
    days on market $309,000 Active 30 DOM
  8. 2026-10-31
    days on market $309,000 Active 29 DOM
  9. 2026-10-30
    days on market $309,000 Active 28 DOM
  10. 2026-10-29
    days on market $309,000 Active 27 DOM
  11. 2026-10-28
    days on market $309,000 Active 26 DOM
  12. 2026-10-27
    days on market $309,000 Active 25 DOM
  13. 2026-10-26
    days on market $309,000 Active 24 DOM
  14. 2026-10-26
    days on market $309,000 Active 23 DOM
  15. 2026-10-24
    days on market $309,000 Active 22 DOM
  16. 2026-10-23
    days on market $309,000 Active 21 DOM
  17. 2026-10-22
    days on market $309,000 Active 20 DOM
  18. 2026-10-21
    days on market $309,000 Active 19 DOM
  19. 2026-10-20
    days on market $309,000 Active 18 DOM
  20. 2026-10-19
    days on market $309,000 Active 17 DOM
  21. 2026-10-18
    days on market $309,000 Active 16 DOM
  22. 2026-10-17
    days on market $309,000 Active 15 DOM
  23. 2026-10-16
    days on market $309,000 Active 14 DOM
  24. 2026-10-15
    days on market $309,000 Active 13 DOM
  25. 2026-10-14
    days on market $309,000 Active 12 DOM
  26. 2026-10-13
    days on market $309,000 Active 11 DOM
  27. 2026-10-12
    days on market $309,000 Active 10 DOM
  28. 2026-10-11
    days on market $309,000 Active 9 DOM
  29. 2026-10-10
    days on market $309,000 Active 8 DOM
  30. 2026-10-09
    days on market $309,000 Active 7 DOM
  31. 2026-10-08
    days on market $309,000 Active 6 DOM
  32. 2026-10-07
    days on market $309,000 Active 5 DOM
  33. 2026-10-06
    days on market $309,000 Active 4 DOM
  34. 2026-10-05
    days on market $309,000 Active 3 DOM
  35. 2026-10-04
    days on market $309,000 Active 2 DOM
  36. 2026-10-02
    status $309,000 Active 1 DOM
  37. 2026-10-02
    pricestatusdays on marketlisting id $309,000 Coming Soon 1 DOM
  38. 2026-09-30
    days on market $320,000 Active 125 DOM
    Show marketing remark (760 chars)

    Welcome to The Edge, perfectly situated on the Riverwalk and steps from Lakefront Brewery, top restaurants, shops, and nightlife. This stunning 3rd floor, 2 bedroom condo offers breathtaking river views and the ultimate urban lifestyle. The spacious open-concept kitchen, dining & living area features granite countertops, a kitchen island, brand new SS appliances, and floor-to-ceiling windows leading to a private balcony overlooking the river. The generous primary suite offers tons of closet space with a modern bath. A versatile den, perfect as a home office or guest space, plus a full bath and in-unit laundry round it out. Building amenities include a fitness center, pet-friendly policies, and 2 heated tandem parking spots. Don't miss this one!

  39. 2026-09-29
    days on market $320,000 Active 124 DOM
  40. 2026-09-28
    days on market $320,000 Active 123 DOM
  41. 2026-09-27
    days on market $320,000 Active 122 DOM
  42. 2026-09-25
    days on market $320,000 Active 120 DOM
  43. 2026-09-24
    days on market $320,000 Active 119 DOM
  44. 2026-09-23
    days on market $320,000 Active 118 DOM
  45. 2026-09-22
    days on market $320,000 Active 117 DOM
  46. 2026-09-21
    days on market $320,000 Active 116 DOM
  47. 2026-09-20
    days on market $320,000 Active 115 DOM
  48. 2026-09-19
    days on market $320,000 Active 114 DOM
  49. 2026-09-18
    days on market $320,000 Active 113 DOM
  50. 2026-09-17
    days on market $320,000 Active 112 DOM

ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.

Climate risk First Street

  • 🌊 Flood 4/10 Moderate FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 14% chance over 30 yrs
  • 🔥 Wildfire 1/10 Low
  • 🌡 Heat 2/10 Low 7 d/yr ≥97°F today · 13 d/yr by 30 yrs out
  • 💨 Wind 2/10 Low
  • 🫁 Air quality 3/10 Moderate 3 unhealthy d/yr today · 4 by 30 yrs out

Nearby sold comps map

Loading sold comps map…

Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi

Loading nearby amenities…

Taxation est. · year 1

Rental income
$20,957
− Mortgage interest
−$17,309
− Property taxes
−$4,635
− Insurance
−$1,545
− Repairs & maintenance
−$1,677
− Management
−$1,677
− HOA
−$5,904
− Depreciation
−$8,989
Taxable loss
−$20,778
combined federal + state — saved on this device
Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
+$4,987
After-tax cash flow
$-9,987/yr

For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.

Condition & rehab AI · 30 photos

Good 80/100 Cosmetic rehab Est. rehab $5,315–$15,945 screening

This well-maintained, modern 2-bedroom condo offers stunning river views and is move-in ready.

Value-add opportunities

  • Both Painting the exterior — Enhances curb appeal and value ↑
  • Both Landscaping the balcony — Improves view and adds value ↑
  • Resale Upgrading the kitchen appliances — Modernizes the kitchen and adds value ↑

ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Cosmetic scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.

F Composite school gradezoned avg 2/100

Zoned Schools

Elementary Carver Academy F WI #1,024/1,041 Nat'l #41,309/41,679

Schools (NCES district)

District
Milwaukee School District
NCES district ID
5509600
Math proficiency
10% ▼ -5.00%
Reading proficiency
18% ▬ 0.00%
Median HH income
$36,339
Composite
11.61/100
National rank
#9696
State rank
#337 of 342 in WI
A Composite livability gradescore 81/100

Livability — Milwaukee

Score
81/100
State rank
#55
US rank
#1534

Category grades

Amenities A+ Commute A+ Cost of living A+ Crime F Employment D+ Housing A+ Health & safety A+ User ratings B+

Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.

Census & demographics

Census place
Milwaukee, WI
County
Milwaukee County · 995,758 people
City population
573,768
Metro
Milwaukee-Waukesha, WI
Population (ZIP)
28,938
Household income
$47,298
Rent vs Own
65.6% rent · 34.4% own
Severe rent burden
13% of renters

Population outlook (Milwaukee County) Hauer SSP2

Today (2025)
995,758 people
By 2030
1,009,124 · +1.3%
By 2040
1,028,128 · +3.3%
By 2050
1,040,066 · +4.4%
By 2075
1,057,849 · +6.2%
By 2100
1,039,774 · +4.4%

Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023

Neighborhood character
Diverse neighborhood (Simpson 0.64)
Race & ethnicity
Black 48% White 35% Hispanic / Latino 12% Two or more races 9%
Hispanic origin (detail)
Mexican 4% Puerto Rican 6%
Languages at home
92% English-only · Spanish 6%

Political lean MEDSL · Milwaukee

2024 margin
Solid D (+38.5) · D 68.3% · R 29.8% · Other 1.8%
2008→2024 swing
+2.7pp toward D · 2008: 35.9pp · 2024: 38.5pp
All cycles
2024: D+38.5 2020: D+39.9 2016: D+37.5 2012: D+34.6 2008: D+35.9

Not yet ingested

Civics
—

Price history

-9.1% since first listed
9 events — show timeline
  • 2026-10-02 Listed $309,000 MetroMLS as distributed by WIREX
  • 2026-10-01 Coming Soon $309,000 MetroMLS as distributed by WIREX
  • 2026-09-30 Listing Removed — MetroMLS as distributed by WIREX
  • 2026-08-06 Price Changed $320,000 MetroMLS as distributed by WIREX
  • 2026-07-07 Relisted — MetroMLS as distributed by WIREX
  • 2026-06-28 Contingent — MetroMLS as distributed by WIREX
  • 2026-06-23 Price Changed $332,500 MetroMLS as distributed by WIREX
  • 2026-05-28 Listed $340,000 MetroMLS as distributed by WIREX
  • 2026-05-23 Coming Soon $340,000 MetroMLS as distributed by WIREX

Cash-flow waterfall

monthly

Sold comps — $/sqft

last 12 mo · ≤1 mi

Loading sold comps…