3070 Harborview Dr · Columbia, SC
Flood risk 1/10 · Minimal
- FEMA flood zone
- X (unshaded)
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- 0.0%
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- $507 – $1,088
Fire risk 6/10 · Moderate
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- $783 – $1,453
Heat risk 7/10 · Major
- Hot days now (above 107°F)
- 7 days/yr
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- 16 days/yr
Wind risk 6/10 · Moderate
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- 69.0%
Air-quality risk 3/10 · Minor
- Unhealthy air days now
- 2 days/yr
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- 3 days/yr
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the D+ grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- Cash flow +13.3/30.0
- ARV discount +7.5/15.0
- Schools +5.5/10.0
- Condition / age +4.8/5.0
- 1% rule +4.5/10.0
- DSCR +4.0/10.0
- Livability +3.9/5.0
- Rent growth +3.2/5.0
- Appreciation +0.0/10.0
$205,000
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks MLS
This Laurens B townhome features three bedrooms and two-and-a-half bathrooms. This home is designed to combine comfort and convenience. The first floor includes a large great room, an eat-in area, and modern kitchen and pet pad. This unique kitchen features white cabinets, black pearl granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, tile backsplash, and a generous pantry for additional storage. Driftwood-colored luxury vinyl flooring flows throughout the first floor, offering a warm and durable finish, while Ecru-colored carpet is found in the bedrooms upstairs. Additional features on the first floor include a powder bathroom and a laundry area. Upstairs, youll find three well-sized bedrooms, including a spacious primary suite with a large walk-in closet. The ensuite bathroom is designed for relaxation with a tile shower, a double-sink vanity, and modern finishes. Outside, the townhome boasts a fully fenced backyard with a large patio, perfect for outdoor relaxation or entertaining, along with extra storage space. Enjoy maintenance free living with an irrigation system and exterior home maintenance. Astoria offers a variety of amenities to ensure a comfortable and enjoyable lifestyle for all.
Key facts
- Generous pantry
- White cabinets
- Great room
Tags
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 3-bed/2.5-bath townhouse listed at $205k. Condition is rated excellent.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $-2 ($-21/yr) — negative.
- To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $205k (0.1% below list).
- To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $194k (5.3% below list).
- Recommended offer: $180k (12.0% below list) — sets the bar for market timing.
- Cap rate 6.3% vs local median 5.1% in Columbia — meaningfully above typical; check what's discounted (condition, days-on-market, listing class) to confirm the premium yield is real.
Location & tenants
- Location reads 78/100 on livability (#18 in SC, #2,436 nationally) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: amenities A+, commute A+, cost of living A+; Watch: employment D, crime F.
- Richland 02 (suburban): math 35% / reading 47% proficiency, ranked #29 of 80 in SC (top 36%) — families likely to look elsewhere, expect single-tenant / working-renter base with shorter leases.
- Zoned schools: Pontiac Elementary (math 39% / reading 35%, grade F, #315 of 597 statewide, top 55%, 724 students, 68% FRL); Spring Valley High (math 53% / reading 92%, grade B+, #46 of 196 statewide, top 24%, 2,187 students, 49% FRL) — zoned schools average 58% FRL vs 38% district-wide (20 pts higher); higher-poverty schools than district average — tighter screening recommended.
- Zoned-school proficiency averages 55% at this address vs 41% district-wide (+14 pts) — the actual schools serving this property are materially stronger than the Richland 02 average implies; a family-tenant draw the district grade alone would hide.
- Market conditions: Rents rising (+2.8%/yr); 722 active listings in the ZIP; 24 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals leasing fast (median 8d on market — plan ~1-2 weeks tenant-placement turnaround); 3,472 units permitted in Richland County in 2024 (1,096 in 5+ unit buildings).
- This rent runs 31% of the median local income ($74k/yr) — at the standard rent-burdened threshold; future hikes will face affordability resistance.
Forward outlook
- Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $1k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $6k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
- Richland County population projected at +30% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 156 days — a 12% lower offer ($180k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
- 2 sale attempts with the ask held roughly flat each time — persistent listings suggest the price (not the market) is what's stuck; bring a comps-based counter.
Risks & watch-outs
- Climate carrying-cost: major wind risk, 69% chance of damaging wind over 30y; major wildfire risk; extreme-heat days projected 7→16/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Questions for the listing agent
- What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
- It's been on market 156 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 12% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
- What does the HOA fee cover, when was the last increase, and are there any pending special assessments or reserve-fund shortfalls?
- Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- Schools are D-rated, which usually means shorter tenancies and higher turnover. Who's the typical renter profile here, and what's been the actual vacancy rate?
- Crime grade is F in this area — have there been break-ins, vandalism, or insurance claims at this property in the last 3 years? What carrier currently insures it and at what premium?
- The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 0.95% ✗
- Cap rate
- 6.28%
- Cash-on-cash
- -0.04%
- DSCR
- 1.00
- GRM
- 8.8
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $205,197
- List price
- $205,000
- Delta
- -0.10%
- Verdict
- FAIR
- Comps
- 1 within 2.0 mi
Show comp detail 10 sales within ~0.75 mi
| Address | Dist | Beds/Ba | Sqft | Sold | Price | $/sf | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2045 Armada Rd | 0.74mi | 3/2.5 | 1,362 (+6%) | 4mo | $205,197 | $151 | 52 |
| 2055 Armada Rd | 0.72mi | 3/2.5 | 1,362 (+6%) | 8mo | $202,499 | $149 | 50 |
| 1415 Ardennes Dr | 0.59mi | 2/2.0 (-1) | 1,342 (+4%) | 37mo | $227,500 | $170 | 38 |
| 364 E Arrowleaf Ln Unit L | 0.97mi | 3/2.0 | 1,218 (-5%) | 36mo | $341,300 | $280 | 34 |
| 441 Layup Cir | 2.21mi | 3/2.0 | 1,620 (+26%) | 9mo | $329,900 | $204 | 30 |
| 1145 Declaration Dr | 0.55mi | 3/3.0 | 1,630 (+27%) | 36mo | $275,000 | $169 | 27 |
| 1276 Independence Dr | 0.61mi | 3/2.5 | 1,578 (+22%) | 36mo | $252,000 | $160 | 27 |
| 404 Windrush Dr | 0.55mi | 3/1.0 | 1,632 (+27%) | 42mo | $144,000 | $88 | 23 |
| 1058 Ashcroft Cir | 0.88mi | 3/2.5 | 1,613 (+25%) | 42mo | $282,363 | $175 | 20 |
| 1017 Ashcroft Cir Unit SC29229 | 0.76mi | 4/1.0 (+1) | 1,160 (-10%) | 30mo | $235,000 | $203 | 17 |
Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.
Projected returns pro-forma
-3.0% appreciation · 2.81% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- -16.5%
- Equity multiple
- 0.41×
- Total profit
- $-33,600
- Equity at exit
- $30,566
- IRR
- -8.6%
- Equity multiple
- 0.47×
- Total profit
- $-30,503
- Equity at exit
- $17,725
Cash invested: $57,400 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 90 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
- State South Carolina
- 90 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+6
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
Active competition Active MLS
- For sale now
- 18 active · 55 under contract
- Months of supply
- 108.0 mo (1%/mo absorbed)
- Median asking
- $204,950 ($148/sqft)
- Median days on market
- 53 d
- This list price
- 50% of active listings are priced below it
- ARV vs active asking
- +7.4% vs current asking $/sqft
Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.
ZIP-level market 29229
- Home prices YoY
- -21.5%
- Rents YoY
- 2.8%
- Active inventory
- 722
- Price-to-rent
- 8.8×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $1,940 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$1,075
- Tax est. 1.5%
- −$256 /mo · $3,075/yr
- Insurance
- −$85
- HOA
- −$118
- Lot rent
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$407
- Net cashflow
- $-2
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $140 | -5% $69 | +0% $-2 | +5% $-73 | +10% $-143 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $-155 | -5% $-78 | +0% $-2 | +5% $75 | +10% $152 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $101 | -0.5pp $50 | base $-2 | +0.5pp $-55 | +1.0pp $-109 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $51,250
- Closing costs
- $6,150
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 24 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3068 Harborview Dr Columbia, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1250 | $1,799 | $1.44 | 51d | 1 | 0.03mi |
| 3082 Harborview Dr Columbia, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1288 | $1,799 | $1.40 | 2d | 1 | 0.05mi |
| 3084 Harborview Dr Columbia, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1288 | $1,799 | $1.40 | 2d | 1 | 0.05mi |
| 3086 Harborview Dr Columbia, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1288 | $1,799 | $1.40 | 2d | 1 | 0.05mi |
| 3088 Harborview Dr Columbia, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1288 | $1,799 | $1.40 | 2d | 1 | 0.06mi |
| 3090 Harborview Dr Columbia, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1288 | $1,799 | $1.40 | 2d | 1 | 0.06mi |
| 1037 Astoria DR Columbia, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1363 | $1,900 | $1.39 | 144d | 1 | 0.06mi |
| 3022 Harborview Dr Columbia, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1288 | $2,000 | $1.55 | 46d | 1 | 0.07mi |
| 3022 Harborview Dr Columbia, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1288 | $1,845 | $1.43 | 2d | 1 | 0.07mi |
| 1052 Astoria Dr Columbia, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1250 | $1,925 | $1.54 | 108d | 1 | 0.15mi |
| 1032 Cornelia St Elgin, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1432 | $2,000 | $1.40 | 50d | 1 | 0.38mi |
| 1054 Cornelia St Elgin, SC | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1432 | $1,800 | $1.26 | 17d | 1 | 0.40mi |
| 1054 Cornelia St Elgin, SC | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1432 | $1,800 | $1.26 | 16d | 1 | 0.40mi |
| 1054 Cornelia St Elgin, SC | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1432 | $1,800 | $1.26 | 7d | 1 | 0.40mi |
| 1068 Cornelia St Elgin, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1446 | $1,875 | $1.30 | 38d | 1 | 0.43mi |
| 1074 Cornelia St Elgin, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1432 | $1,945 | $1.36 | 133d | 1 | 0.44mi |
| 15 Attucks Ct Elgin, SC | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1616 | $1,899 | $1.18 | 108d | 1 | 0.48mi |
| 1425 Ardennes Dr Elgin, SC | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1614 | $2,100 | $1.30 | 7d | 1 | 0.57mi |
| 1102 Semoran Way Columbia, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1461 | $2,094 | $1.43 | 1d | 8 | 0.86mi |
| 4415 Percival Rd Columbia, SC | 1.0–3.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 1112 | $2,242 | $2.02 | 0d | 20 | 0.93mi |
| 325 Spears Creek Church Rd Elgin, SC | 1.0–3.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 1215 | $1,775 | $1.46 | 0d | 5 | 1.27mi |
| 220 N Donar Dr Columbia, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1782 | $1,895 | $1.06 | 0d | 1 | 1.30mi |
| 220 N Donar Dr Columbia, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1782 | $1,895 | $1.06 | 1d | 1 | 1.30mi |
| 840 Sparkleberry Ln Columbia, SC | 1.0–3.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 1118 | $1,939 | $1.73 | 0d | 14 | 1.46mi |
Property features AI
Finance
- Other
- New construction warranty from builderCommunity sidewalks
- HOA & community
- Community association presentAssociation maintains common areas, exterior, front yard, sidewalks, street lights and green areasCommunity amenities include playground and pool
Exterior
- Utilities
- Public waterPublic sewerThermopane windows
- Home design
- Two-story homeVinyl exterior
- Construction
- Slab foundation
- Exterior features
- PatioBack uncovered porchSprinkler systemFull guttersFull wood privacy fence
Interior
- Kitchen
- Eat-in kitchenPantryGranite countertopsStained wood cabinetsRecessed lightingDishwasherDisposalMicrowave above stoveSelf-cleaning range with smooth surface
- Bedrooms
- Master bedroom with double vanity, private bath, walk-in closet, ceiling fan, carpet and luxury vinyl plank flooring (Second level)Bedroom 2 with shared bath, private closet, carpet and luxury vinyl plank flooring (Second level)Bedroom 3 with shared bath, private closet, carpet and luxury vinyl plank flooring (Second level)
- Flooring
- Luxury vinyl plank flooring in great room, kitchen and other areasCarpet in bedrooms
- Bathrooms
- Two full bathroomsOne half bathroomTwo additional full second-level baths
- Heating & cooling
- Central coolingElectric heatingHeat pump on first and second levelsSplit system with zoned heating/cooling
- Interior features
- Ceiling fan(s)Smoke detectorAttic with pull-down access
- Laundry & utility
- Main-level utility/laundry roomElectric water heater
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-11-08days on market $205,000 Active 156 DOM
-
2026-11-07days on market $205,000 Active 155 DOM
-
2026-11-06days on market $205,000 Active 154 DOM
-
2026-11-05days on market $205,000 Active 153 DOM
-
2026-11-04days on market $205,000 Active 152 DOM
-
2026-11-02days on market $205,000 Active 150 DOM
-
2026-11-01days on market $205,000 Active 149 DOM
-
2026-10-31days on market $205,000 Active 148 DOM
-
2026-10-30days on market $205,000 Active 147 DOM
-
2026-10-29days on market $205,000 Active 146 DOM
-
2026-10-28days on market $205,000 Active 145 DOM
-
2026-10-27days on market $205,000 Active 144 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $205,000 Active 143 DOM
-
2026-10-25days on market $205,000 Active 142 DOM
-
2026-10-24days on market $205,000 Active 141 DOM
-
2026-10-23days on market $205,000 Active 140 DOM
-
2026-10-22days on market $205,000 Active 139 DOM
-
2026-10-21days on market $205,000 Active 138 DOM
-
2026-10-20days on market $205,000 Active 137 DOM
-
2026-10-19days on market $205,000 Active 136 DOM
-
2026-10-18days on market $205,000 Active 135 DOM
-
2026-10-17days on market $205,000 Active 134 DOM
-
2026-10-16days on market $205,000 Active 133 DOM
-
2026-10-15days on market $205,000 Active 132 DOM
-
2026-10-14days on market $205,000 Active 131 DOM
-
2026-10-13days on market $205,000 Active 130 DOM
-
2026-10-12days on market $205,000 Active 129 DOM
-
2026-10-11days on market $205,000 Active 128 DOM
-
2026-10-10days on market $205,000 Active 127 DOM
-
2026-10-09days on market $205,000 Active 126 DOM
-
2026-10-09price $205,000 Active 125 DOM
-
2026-10-08days on market $210,000 Active 125 DOM
-
2026-10-07days on market $210,000 Active 124 DOM
-
2026-10-06days on market $210,000 Active 123 DOM
-
2026-10-05days on market $210,000 Active 122 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $210,000 Active 121 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $210,000 Active 120 DOM
-
2026-10-02days on market $210,000 Active 119 DOM
-
2026-10-01days on market $210,000 Active 118 DOM
-
2026-09-30days on market $210,000 Active 117 DOM
-
2026-09-29days on market $210,000 Active 116 DOM
-
2026-09-28days on market $210,000 Active 115 DOM
-
2026-09-27days on market $210,000 Active 114 DOM
-
2026-09-25days on market $210,000 Active 112 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $210,000 Active 111 DOM
-
2026-09-23days on market $210,000 Active 110 DOM
-
2026-09-22days on market $210,000 Active 109 DOM
-
2026-09-21days on market $210,000 Active 108 DOM
-
2026-09-20days on market $210,000 Active 107 DOM
-
2026-09-19days on market $210,000 Active 106 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Climate risk First Street
- Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
- Wildfire 6/10 Major
- Heat 7/10 Severe 7 d/yr ≥107°F today · 16 d/yr by 30 yrs out
- Wind 6/10 Major 69% chance of damaging wind over 30 yrs
- Air quality 3/10 Moderate 2 unhealthy d/yr today · 3 by 30 yrs out
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $23,285
- − Mortgage interest
- −$11,483
- − Property taxes
- −$3,075
- − Insurance
- −$1,025
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$1,863
- − Management
- −$1,863
- − HOA
- −$1,416
- − Depreciation
- −$5,964
- Taxable loss
- −$3,403
- Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
- +$817
- After-tax cash flow
- $796/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 13 photos
This townhome is in excellent condition with no visible repairs needed. It offers a spacious and functional layout, ideal for those needing extra space. The home is move-in ready and would benefit from some exterior painting and landscaping to further enhance its curb appeal and value.
Value-add opportunities
- Both Painting the exterior — Enhances curb appeal and resale value ↑
- Both Landscaping the front yard — Improves curb appeal and rental value ↑
- Both Adding a smart home system — Enhances convenience and rental appeal ↑
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- Richland 02
- NCES district ID
- 4503390
- Math proficiency
- 35% ▼ -15.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 47% ▼ -5.00%
- Median HH income
- $59,684
- Composite
- 36.2/100
- National rank
- #4730
- State rank
- #29 of 80 in SC
Livability — Columbia
- Score
- 78/100
- State rank
- #18
- US rank
- #2436
Category grades
Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.
Census & demographics
- Census place
- Columbia, SC
- County
- Richland County · 459,667 people
- City population
- 335,994
- Metro
- Columbia, SC
- Population (ZIP)
- 51,861
- Household income
- $74,043
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 25% of renters
Population outlook (Richland County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 459,667 people
- By 2030
- 487,524 · +6.1%
- By 2040
- 542,035 · +17.9%
- By 2050
- 595,371 · +29.5%
- By 2075
- 732,998 · +59.5%
- By 2100
- 820,415 · +78.5%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Diverse neighborhood (Simpson 0.56)
- Race & ethnicity
- Black 62% White 24% Hispanic / Latino 8% Two or more races 6% Asian 3%
- Hispanic origin (detail)
- Mexican 2% Puerto Rican 2%
- Languages at home
- 89% English-only · Spanish 6% Other Indo-European 1% Korean 1%
Political lean MEDSL · Richland
- 2024 margin
- Solid D (+34.6) · D 66.4% · R 31.8% · Other 1.8%
- 2008→2024 swing
- +5.7pp toward D · 2008: 28.9pp · 2024: 34.6pp
- All cycles
- 2024: D+34.6 2020: D+38.3 2016: D+32.9 2012: D+33.3 2008: D+28.9
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▼ -51.11%
- Current HPI
- 186.782
- Rent YoY
- ▲ 2.81%
- Metro
- Columbia, SC
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 4.51%
- F500 in state
- 2
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in SC)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Packaging | 1 | $7B |
|
||
Price history
-0.2% since first listed4 events — show timeline
- 2026-06-18 Price Changed $211,000 Zillow
- 2026-06-17 Price Changed $211,110 Zillow
- 2026-06-08 Listed $211,350 Zillow
- 2026-06-05 Listed $211,350 Consolidated MLS
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…