🏗️ New Construction
Hill V Modern Farmhouse Plan · Mount Juliet, TN
Flood risk No data
- FEMA flood zone
- —
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- —
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- —
Fire risk No data
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- —
Heat risk No data
- Hot days now (above threshold)
- —
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- —
Wind risk No data
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- —
Air-quality risk No data
- Unhealthy air days now
- —
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- —
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the F grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- ARV discount +7.5/15.0
- Cash flow +5.1/30.0
- Condition / age +4.8/5.0
- Schools +4.0/10.0
- Livability +3.6/5.0
- Rent growth +3.4/5.0
- 1% rule +0.8/10.0
- DSCR +0.0/10.0
- Appreciation +0.0/10.0
$367,852
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks MLS
This extraordinary modern farmhouse style home offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths and bonus gathering room. The flex room can accommodate your need for extra space. The dining area and eat-in island will provide multiple places to dine together with friends and family. The owners suite is on the main floor and features a spacious bath complete with matching walk-in closets, dual vanity, a garden tub, and separate shower. There are 3 bedrooms upstairs with walk-in closets and a bonus gathering room. The Hill V Modern Farmhouse is sure to fulfill the needs of your family.
Key facts
- Dual vanity
- Garden tub
- Listed 797 days
Tags
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 4-bed/3.5-bath single-family listed at $368k. Condition is rated excellent.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $-1k ($-13k/yr) — negative.
- To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $319k (13.3% below list).
- To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $279k (24.1% below list).
- Recommended offer: $279k (24.1% below list) — sets the bar for 1% rule.
- Cap rate 3.5% vs local median 2.8% in Mount Juliet — meaningfully above typical; check what's discounted (condition, days-on-market, listing class) to confirm the premium yield is real.
Location & tenants
- Location reads 71/100 on livability (#48 in TN) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: employment A+, housing A+, crime A; Watch: amenities F, commute F, health & safety F.
- Wilson County (rural): math 42% / reading 43% proficiency, ranked #10 of 139 in TN (top 7%) — families likely to look elsewhere, expect single-tenant / working-renter base with shorter leases.
- Zoned schools: Elzie D Patton Elementary School (math 52% / reading 42%, grade D-, #139 of 952 statewide, top 16%, 469 students, 0% FRL); Mt. Juliet Middle School (math 41% / reading 36%, grade F, #49 of 333 statewide, top 15%, 1,022 students, 0% FRL); Mt. Juliet High School (math 20% / reading 49%, grade F, #41 of 332 statewide, top 15%, 1,633 students, 0% FRL) — zoned schools average 0% FRL vs 25% district-wide (25 pts lower); this property's tenant base skews higher-income than the district average.
- Market conditions: Rents rising (+3.7%/yr); 1531 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 52d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 58% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; high-income renter base; 1,927 units permitted in Wilson County in 2024 (10 in 5+ unit buildings).
Forward outlook
- Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $3k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $14k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
- Wilson County population projected at +47% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 798 days — a 12% lower offer ($324k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
Questions for the listing agent
- What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
- It's been on market 798 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 24% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
- Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- Schools are B-rated — typically a magnet for longer-tenancy family renters. What's the average tenant stay here, and is there a school-zone premium baked into asking?
- The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 0.58% ✗
- Cap rate
- 3.54%
- Cash-on-cash
- -9.85%
- DSCR
- 0.56
- GRM
- 14.3
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $477,802
- List price
- $367,852
- Delta
- -23.01%
- Verdict
- UNDERPRICED
- Comps
- 20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 6 sales within ~0.75 mi
| Address | Dist | Beds/Ba | Sqft | Sold | Price | $/sf | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 534 Creek Pt | 0.36mi | 3/2.5 (-1) | 2,292 (-15%) | 3mo | $436,400 | $190 | 47 |
| 497 Creek Pt | 0.63mi | 4/2.5 | 2,507 (-7%) | 14mo | $510,000 | $203 | 44 |
| 1511 Saddle Vw | 0.73mi | 3/2.5 (-1) | 2,523 (-6%) | 5mo | $450,000 | $178 | 42 |
| 1001 Highpoint Ct | 0.74mi | 4/3.0 | 3,085 (+15%) | 4mo | $485,000 | $157 | 35 |
| 1403 Saddle Crst | 0.66mi | 3/2.5 (-1) | 2,382 (-11%) | 23mo | $464,000 | $195 | 22 |
| 1808 Meadowglen Cir | 0.71mi | 3/2.5 (-1) | 2,293 (-15%) | 17mo | $472,000 | $206 | 19 |
Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.
Projected returns pro-forma
-3.0% appreciation · 3.72% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- -33.2%
- Equity multiple
- -0.09×
- Total profit
- $-145,255
- Equity at exit
- $71,242
- IRR
- -36.3%
- Equity multiple
- -0.55×
- Total profit
- $-207,856
- Equity at exit
- $41,312
Cash invested: $133,785 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
- State Tennessee
- 87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+13
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
Active competition Active MLS
- For sale now
- 20 active · 11 under contract
- Months of supply
- 9.2 mo (11%/mo absorbed)
- Median asking
- $469,950 ($189/sqft)
- Median days on market
- 103 d
- This list price
- 10% of active listings are priced below it
- ARV vs active asking
- -5.9% vs current asking $/sqft
Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.
ZIP-level market 37122
- Home prices YoY
- -30.1%
- Rents YoY
- 3.7%
- Active inventory
- 1531
- Price-to-rent
- 11.0×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $2,790 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$2,506
- Tax est. 1.5%
- −$597 /mo · $7,167/yr
- Insurance
- −$199
- HOA
- −$0
- Lot rent
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$586
- Net cashflow
- $-1,098
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $-767 | -5% $-933 | +0% $-1,098 | +5% $-1,263 | +10% $-1,428 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $-1,318 | -5% $-1,208 | +0% $-1,098 | +5% $-987 | +10% $-877 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $-857 | -0.5pp $-976 | base $-1,098 | +0.5pp $-1,221 | +1.0pp $-1,347 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $119,451
- Closing costs
- $14,334
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 40 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 336 Park Glen Dr Mt Juliet, TN | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2115 | $2,699 | $1.28 | 121d | 1 | 0.65mi |
| 340 Park Glen Dr Mt Juliet, TN | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2115 | $2,939 | $1.39 | 138d | 1 | 0.67mi |
| 340 Park Glen Dr Mt Juliet, TN | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2115 | $2,699 | $1.28 | 121d | 1 | 0.67mi |
| 344 Park Glen Dr Mt Juliet, TN | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2115 | $2,649 | $1.25 | 112d | 1 | 0.70mi |
| 344 Park Glen Dr Mt Juliet, TN | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2115 | $2,689 | $1.27 | 118d | 1 | 0.70mi |
| 6311 Trace Point Ct Mount Juliet, TN | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2115 | $2,759 | $1.30 | 51d | 1 | 0.74mi |
| 6315 Trace Point Ct Mount Juliet, TN | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2115 | $2,579 | $1.22 | 51d | 1 | 0.76mi |
| 6315 Trace Point Ct Mount Juliet, TN | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2115 | $2,719 | $1.29 | 121d | 1 | 0.76mi |
| 6315 Trace Point Ct Mount Juliet, TN | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2115 | $2,769 | $1.31 | 127d | 1 | 0.76mi |
| 5012 Millpond Ct Mount Juliet, TN | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2138 | $2,290 | $1.07 | 109d | 1 | 0.76mi |
| 5004 Millpond Ct Mount Juliet, TN | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2638 | $2,699 | $1.02 | 124d | 1 | 0.77mi |
| 5004 Millpond Ct Mount Juliet, TN | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2638 | $2,699 | $1.02 | 121d | 1 | 0.77mi |
| 6319 Trace Point Ct Mount Juliet, TN | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2115 | $2,749 | $1.30 | 112d | 1 | 0.79mi |
| 2856 Park Knoll Dr Mount Juliet, TN | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1751 | $1,700 | $0.97 | 127d | 1 | 0.85mi |
| 7001 Park Knoll Ln Mt Juliet, TN | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2115 | $2,619 | $1.24 | 28d | 1 | 0.86mi |
| 7001 Park Knoll Ln Mt Juliet, TN | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2115 | $2,649 | $1.25 | 51d | 1 | 0.86mi |
| 368 Park Glen Dr Mt Juliet, TN | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2115 | $2,679 | $1.27 | 51d | 1 | 0.86mi |
| 368 Park Glen Dr Mt Juliet, TN | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2115 | $2,589 | $1.22 | 10d | 1 | 0.87mi |
| 7021 Park Knoll Ln Mt Juliet, TN | 2.0–4.0 | 2.0–3.0 | 1638 | $3,254 | $1.99 | 2d | 1 | 0.87mi |
| 4023 Welty Ln Mount Juliet, TN | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2423 | $3,100 | $1.28 | 5d | 1 | 0.92mi |
| 4023 Welty Ln Mount Juliet, TN | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2423 | $3,100 | $1.28 | 10d | 1 | 0.92mi |
| 2861 Meadow Gln Mount Juliet, TN | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2337 | $2,800 | $1.20 | 10d | 1 | 0.92mi |
| 615 Club View Way Mt. Juliet, TN | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2012 | $2,750 | $1.37 | 112d | 1 | 0.92mi |
| 585 Montrose Dr Mount Juliet, TN | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2069 | $2,650 | $1.28 | 7d | 1 | 0.96mi |
| 6004 Crestview Ct Mount Juliet, TN | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2042 | $2,567 | $1.26 | 10d | 1 | 0.99mi |
| 150 Falkner Ln Mt. Juliet, TN | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2000 | $2,495 | $1.25 | 164d | 1 | 1.03mi |
| 4708 Venito St Mount Juliet, TN | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2827 | $2,999 | $1.06 | 38d | 1 | 1.05mi |
| 523 Montrose Dr Mount Juliet, TN | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2163 | $3,150 | $1.46 | 164d | 1 | 1.08mi |
| 5037 Timber Trail Dr Mount Juliet, TN | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2072 | $2,525 | $1.22 | 26d | 1 | 1.10mi |
| 204 Argea Dr Mount Juliet, TN | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2075 | $2,757 | $1.33 | 0d | 1 | 1.15mi |
| 200 Argea Dr Mount Juliet, TN | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2075 | $2,797 | $1.35 | 16d | 1 | 1.15mi |
| 210 Argea Dr Mount Juliet, TN | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2075 | $2,662 | $1.28 | 0d | 1 | 1.15mi |
| 214 Argea Dr Mount Juliet, TN | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2075 | $2,687 | $1.29 | 10d | 1 | 1.16mi |
| 212 Argea Dr Mount Juliet, TN | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2075 | $2,757 | $1.33 | 0d | 1 | 1.16mi |
| 220 Argea Dr Mount Juliet, TN | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2075 | $2,792 | $1.35 | 0d | 1 | 1.18mi |
| 7020 Timber Oak Dr Mount Juliet, TN | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1860 | $2,500 | $1.34 | 51d | 1 | 1.26mi |
| 421 Briar Aly Mt. Juliet, TN | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2084 | $2,395 | $1.15 | 0d | 1 | 1.30mi |
| 1308 Oakhall Ln Mount Juliet, TN | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2410 | $2,782 | $1.15 | 2d | 1 | 1.32mi |
| 1324 Oakhall Ln Mount Juliet, TN | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2887 | $2,600 | $0.90 | 51d | 1 | 1.33mi |
| 205 Hillview Dr Mount Juliet, TN | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2569 | $1,200 | $0.47 | 35d | 1 | 1.33mi |
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-10-26days on market $367,852 Active 798 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $367,852 Active 797 DOM
-
2026-10-24days on market $367,852 Active 796 DOM
-
2026-10-23days on market $367,852 Active 795 DOM
-
2026-10-22days on market $367,852 Active 794 DOM
-
2026-10-21days on market $367,852 Active 793 DOM
-
2026-10-20days on market $367,852 Active 792 DOM
-
2026-10-19days on market $367,852 Active 791 DOM
-
2026-10-18days on market $367,852 Active 790 DOM
-
2026-10-17days on market $367,852 Active 789 DOM
-
2026-10-16days on market $367,852 Active 788 DOM
-
2026-10-15days on market $367,852 Active 787 DOM
-
2026-10-14days on market $367,852 Active 786 DOM
-
2026-10-13days on market $367,852 Active 785 DOM
-
2026-10-12pricedays on market $367,852 Active 784 DOM
-
2026-10-11days on market $363,490 Active 783 DOM
-
2026-10-10days on market $363,490 Active 782 DOM
-
2026-10-09days on market $363,490 Active 781 DOM
-
2026-10-08days on market $363,490 Active 780 DOM
-
2026-10-07days on market $363,490 Active 779 DOM
-
2026-10-06days on market $363,490 Active 778 DOM
-
2026-10-05days on market $363,490 Active 777 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $363,490 Active 776 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $363,490 Active 775 DOM
-
2026-10-02days on market $363,490 Active 774 DOM
-
2026-10-01days on market $363,490 Active 773 DOM
-
2026-09-30days on market $363,490 Active 772 DOM
-
2026-09-29days on market $363,490 Active 771 DOM
-
2026-09-28days on market $363,490 Active 770 DOM
-
2026-09-27days on market $363,490 Active 769 DOM
-
2026-09-25days on market $363,490 Active 767 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $363,490 Active 766 DOM
-
2026-09-23days on market $363,490 Active 765 DOM
-
2026-09-22days on market $363,490 Active 764 DOM
-
2026-09-21days on market $363,490 Active 763 DOM
-
2026-09-20days on market $363,490 Active 762 DOM
-
2026-09-19days on market $363,490 Active 761 DOM
-
2026-09-18days on market $363,490 Active 760 DOM
-
2026-09-17days on market $363,490 Active 759 DOM
-
2026-09-16days on market $363,490 Active 758 DOM
-
2026-09-15days on market $363,490 Active 757 DOM
-
2026-09-14days on market $363,490 Active 756 DOM
-
2026-09-13days on market $363,490 Active 755 DOM
-
2026-09-12days on market $363,490 Active 754 DOM
-
2026-09-11days on market $363,490 Active 753 DOM
-
2026-09-05days on market $363,490 Active 747 DOM
-
2026-09-04days on market $363,490 Active 746 DOM
-
2026-09-03days on market $363,490 Active 745 DOM
-
2026-08-31days on market $363,490 Active 742 DOM
-
2026-08-30days on market $363,490 Active 741 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $33,484
- − Mortgage interest
- −$26,764
- − Property taxes
- −$7,167
- − Insurance
- −$2,389
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$2,679
- − Management
- −$2,679
- − Depreciation
- −$13,900
- Taxable loss
- −$22,094
- Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
- +$5,302
- After-tax cash flow
- $-7,869/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 12 photos
This modern farmhouse is in excellent condition with no visible repairs needed. It offers a spacious layout, modern finishes, and a well-maintained exterior. Potential value-adding improvements include painting the exterior and landscaping.
Value-add opportunities
- Both Painting the exterior — Fresh paint can enhance curb appeal and property value ↑
- Both Landscaping improvements — Enhanced landscaping can increase curb appeal and property value ↑
- Both Add a small garden or flower bed — A small garden can enhance curb appeal and add value ↑
- Both Install a security system — A security system can increase safety and property value ↑
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- Wilson County
- NCES district ID
- 4704550
- Math proficiency
- 42% ▼ -11.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 43% ▼ -4.00%
- Median HH income
- $68,429
- Composite
- 38.33/100
- National rank
- #4225
- State rank
- #10 of 139 in TN
Livability — Mount Juliet
- Score
- 71/100
- State rank
- #48
- US rank
- #7154
Category grades
Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.
Census & demographics
- Census place
- Mount Juliet, TN
- County
- Wilson County · 160,409 people
- City population
- 68,492
- Metro
- Nashville-Davidson--Murfreesboro--Franklin, TN
- Population (ZIP)
- 68,492
- Household income
- $112,967
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 8% of renters
Population outlook (Wilson County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 160,409 people
- By 2030
- 176,099 · +9.8%
- By 2040
- 206,769 · +28.9%
- By 2050
- 235,383 · +46.7%
- By 2075
- 302,144 · +88.4%
- By 2100
- 343,710 · +114.3%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Predominantly White (80%)
- Race & ethnicity
- White 80% Black 7% Hispanic / Latino 6% Two or more races 5% Asian 3%
- Hispanic origin (detail)
- Mexican 2% Puerto Rican 1%
- Languages at home
- 90% English-only · Spanish 4% Arabic 1% Other Indo-European 1%
Political lean MEDSL · Wilson
- 2024 margin
- Solid R (+40.1) · D 29.4% · R 69.4% · Other 1.2%
- 2008→2024 swing
- -3.5pp toward R · 2008: -36.6pp · 2024: -40.1pp
- All cycles
- 2024: R+40.1 2020: R+37.7 2016: R+44.3 2012: R+41.6 2008: R+36.6
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▼ -131.85%
- Current HPI
- 306.1814
- Rent YoY
- ▲ 3.72%
- Metro
- Nashville-Davidson--Murfreesboro--Franklin, TN
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 2.78%
- F500 in state
- 22
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in TN)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Healthcare | 3 | $91B |
|
||
| Retail | 3 | $72B |
|
||
| Transportation / Logistics | 1 | $88B |
|
||
| Paper / Packaging | 1 | $19B |
|
||
| Insurance | 1 | $13B |
|
||
| Energy | 1 | $12B |
|
||
Price history
-0.7% since first listed7 events — show timeline
- 2026-05-08 Price Changed $358,295 Zillow
- 2026-05-06 Price Changed $309,401 Zillow
- 2026-05-06 Price Changed $358,295 Zillow
- 2026-05-06 Price Changed $309,401 Zillow
- 2026-03-03 Price Changed $358,295 Zillow
- 2025-03-03 Price Changed $348,062 Zillow
- 2024-08-19 Listed $360,723 Zillow
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…