CashFlowRE
Sign in Sign up
13592 Gunsmoke Ln
C- Composite 50.69
Why this score? — see what drove the C- grade

The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).

  • Cash flow +12.5/30.0
  • ARV discount +11.7/15.0
  • Schools +4.8/10.0
  • 1% rule +4.3/10.0
  • Appreciation +4.1/10.0
  • Condition / age +4.0/5.0
  • DSCR +3.7/10.0
  • Livability +3.2/5.0
  • Rent growth +2.5/5.0

$250,000

13592 Gunsmoke Ln · Cresson, TX 76035
3 bd · 2.0 ba · 1,718 sqft · SingleFamily public records · 180 Days on market
Built 2024 Good condition 5,998 sqft lot 2-car garage $146/sqft · 13% below area Est $276k · 9% under $125/mo HOA · 5% of rent ↓ 3% since listing

🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence

Listing remarks

INCREDIBLE BUYER INCENTIVES: $4500 MORTGAGE CONCESSION. Opendoor Home Loans will pay $4500 at closing towards your interest rate buydown if you finance with Opendoor Home Loans LLC. Come see 13592 Gunsmoke Ln, featuring fresh interior paint and partial flooring replacement throughout. The updated kitchen includes all stainless steel appliances and features a convenient kitchen island. Outside, a covered patio extends to a fully fenced in backyard for outdoor enjoyment. This refreshed home with its amenities is ready for you.

Key facts

  • Covered patio
  • Updated kitchen
  • Kitchen island

Tags

UPDATED KITCHENKITCHEN ISLANDCOVERED PATIOFULLY FENCED BACKYARD

Neighborhood map

Property Rental comp Retail Costco Walmart Transit Schools Stadiums Fortune 500 · Circle radius: 6.0 mi
Loading POIs…

What this means for you Summary

Snapshot

  • This is a 3-bed/2.0-bath single-family listed at $250k. Condition is rated good.

Deal economics

  • At list price, monthly cash flow is $-38 ($-451/yr) — negative.
  • To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $243k (2.7% below list).
  • To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $232k (7.1% below list).
  • Recommended offer: $220k (12.0% below list) — sets the bar for market timing.
  • Cap rate 6.1% vs local median 4.7% in Cresson — meaningfully above typical; check what's discounted (condition, days-on-market, listing class) to confirm the premium yield is real.

Location & tenants

  • Location reads 63/100 on livability (#843 in TX) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: cost of living A+, housing A+, employment B+; Watch: health & safety D+, crime D, amenities F.
  • Granbury ISD (town): math 46% / reading 46% proficiency, ranked #237 of 826 in TX (top 29%) — families likely to look elsewhere, expect single-tenant / working-renter base with shorter leases.
  • Zoned schools: Acton El (math 52% / reading 46%, grade D, #926 of 4,322 statewide, top 22%, 814 students, 48% FRL); Acton Middle (math 52% / reading 48%, grade C, #347 of 1,662 statewide, top 21%, 981 students, 43% FRL); Granbury H S (math 38% / reading 51%, grade F, #652 of 1,632 statewide, top 43%, 2,202 students, 46% FRL) — zoned schools at 46% FRL track the district average.
  • Market conditions: 168 active listings in the ZIP; 39 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 57d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 54% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; solid renter incomes; 2,152 units permitted in Johnson County in 2024 (76 in 5+ unit buildings).

Forward outlook

  • Local home prices are declining (-1.9%/yr); year-one equity from $2k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $5k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
  • Johnson County population projected at +24% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.

Negotiation context

  • It's been on market 180 days — a 12% lower offer ($220k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.

Risks & watch-outs

  • Climate carrying-cost: major wind risk, 27% chance of damaging wind over 30y; major wildfire risk; extreme-heat days projected 7→23/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Recommended offer $220,000 (12.0% below list)

Questions for the listing agent

  1. What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
  2. It's been on market 180 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 12% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
  3. What does the HOA fee cover, when was the last increase, and are there any pending special assessments or reserve-fund shortfalls?
  4. Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
  5. Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
  6. Schools are F-rated, which usually means shorter tenancies and higher turnover. Who's the typical renter profile here, and what's been the actual vacancy rate?
  7. Crime grade is D in this area — have there been break-ins, vandalism, or insurance claims at this property in the last 3 years? What carrier currently insures it and at what premium?
  8. What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
  9. What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
  10. How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.

Investment metrics

1% rule
0.93% ✗
Cap rate
6.11%
Cash-on-cash
-0.64%
DSCR
0.97
GRM
9.0

CMA / ARV

ARV (median comp)
$275,850
List price
$250,000
Delta
-9.37%
Verdict
FAIR
Comps
20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
Address Dist Beds/Ba Sqft Sold Price $/sf Match
13425 Gitty Up Cir 0.33mi 3/2.0 1,658 (-4%) 2mo $300,900 $181 77
13417 Gitty Up Cir 0.35mi 3/2.0 1,658 (-4%) 7mo $299,900 $181 72
13404 Gitty Up Cir 0.35mi 3/2.0 1,658 (-4%) 8mo $304,900 $184 71
13598 Gunsmoke Ln 0.03mi 4/2.0 (+1) 1,836 (+7%) 13mo $299,925 $163 71
13476 Stage Coach Ln 0.27mi 4/2.0 (+1) 1,836 (+7%) 1mo $289,990 $158 70
13484 Stage Coach Ln 0.25mi 4/2.0 (+1) 1,729 (+1%) 15mo $294,990 $171 69
13413 Hang Fire Ln 0.39mi 4/2.0 (+1) 1,784 (+4%) 5mo $304,900 $171 66
13441 Gitty UP Cir 0.28mi 4/2.0 (+1) 1,790 (+4%) 14mo $299,990 $168 63
13524 Gunsmoke Ln 0.19mi 3/2.0 1,532 (-11%) 14mo $289,240 $189 61
13491 Stage Coach Ln 0.22mi 4/2.0 (+1) 1,836 (+7%) 15mo $294,415 $160 61
13492 Gunsmoke Ln 0.28mi 4/2.0 (+1) 1,836 (+7%) 14mo $299,920 $163 59
13493 Gunsmoke Ln 0.28mi 4/2.0 (+1) 1,836 (+7%) 13mo $279,990 $153 59

Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.

Projected returns pro-forma

-1.87% appreciation · 3.0% rent growth · sell at horizon

5-year hold
IRR
-11.0%
Equity multiple
0.56×
Total profit
$-30,734
Equity at exit
$50,092
10-year hold
IRR
-3.3%
Equity multiple
0.74×
Total profit
$-18,526
Equity at exit
$44,283

Cash invested: $70,000 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.

Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology

Overall (STATE)
87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
State Texas
87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+5
County
— inherits STATE
City
— inherits STATE
3-day notice; statewide preemption; one of the fastest eviction climates; Travis County (Austin) slightly slower.
Buyer's market Market conditions within 1.0 mi — comparable homes for sale

Active competition Active MLS

For sale now
50 active · 4 under contract
Months of supply
75.0 mo (1%/mo absorbed)
Median asking
$296,400 ($180/sqft)
Median days on market
77 d
This list price
lowest-priced of the active set
ARV vs active asking
-10.9% vs current asking $/sqft

Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.

ZIP-level market 76035

Home prices YoY
-1.0%
Active inventory
168
Price-to-rent
9.0×

Monthly cashflow live

Estimated rent
$2,321 high interval (Pro) →
Mortgage (P&I)
−$1,311
Tax from tax record
−$331 /mo · $3,975/yr
Insurance
−$104
HOA
−$125
Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
−$487
Net cashflow
$-38

Break-even live

Break-even rent $2,369
Max offer price $243,361
Occupancy floor 97%

Sensitivity live

Price -10% $104 -5% $33 +0% $-38 +5% $-108 +10% $-179
Rent -10% $-221 -5% $-129 +0% $-38 +5% $54 +10% $146
Rate -1.0pp $88 -0.5pp $26 base $-38 +0.5pp $-102 +1.0pp $-168

UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt

Financing live

Cash to close

Down payment
$62,500
Closing costs
$7,500
Reserves months
—
Total cash needed
—

Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live

Conventional

25% down · 7.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.

DSCR

20% down · 8.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.

Hard money

10% down · 12.0% · 12mo

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.

Rent comps 39 comps

AddressBedsBaths SqftRent$/sqft DOM Units Dist
13589 Gunsmoke Ln Godley, TX 3.0 2.5 1650 $2,350 $1.42 99d 1 0.05mi
13565 Bonanza Cir Cresson, TX 3.0 2.0 1550 $2,250 $1.45 165d 1 0.09mi
13561 Bonanza Cir Cresson, TX 2.0 2.0 1463 $2,150 $1.47 99d 1 0.09mi
13557 Bonanza Cir Cresson, TX 2.0–3.0 2.0–2.5 1644 $2,490 $1.51 0d 1 0.10mi
13557 Bonanza Cir Cresson, TX 3.0 2.0 1665 $2,325 $1.40 99d 1 0.10mi
13553 Bonanza Cir Cresson, TX 2.0–3.0 2.0–2.5 1644 $2,641 $1.61 57d 90 0.10mi
13545 Bonanza Cir Cresson, TX 3.0 2.0 1825 $2,490 $1.36 99d 1 0.12mi
13557 Gunsmoke Ln Cresson, TX 4.0 2.0 1790 $2,000 $1.12 132d 1 0.13mi
13491 Stage Coach Ln Cresson, TX 4.0 2.0 1845 $2,000 $1.08 0d 1 0.25mi
13469 Stage Coach Ln Cresson, TX 3.0 2.0 1318 $2,045 $1.55 28d 1 0.32mi
13469 Stage Coach Ln Cresson, TX 3.0 2.0 1318 $2,220 $1.68 130d 1 0.32mi
13461 Stage Coach Ln Cresson, TX 4.0 2.5 2173 $2,565 $1.18 130d 1 0.34mi
13461 Stage Coach Ln Cresson, TX 4.0 2.5 2173 $2,075 $0.95 0d 1 0.34mi
13420 Gitty Up Cir Cresson, TX 3.0 2.0 1379 $2,360 $1.71 6d 1 0.34mi
13457 Stage Coach Ln Cresson, TX 3.0 2.0 1318 $1,925 $1.46 0d 1 0.35mi
13457 Stage Coach Ln Cresson, TX 3.0 2.0 1318 $2,220 $1.68 130d 1 0.35mi
13425 Gitty Up Cir Cresson, TX 3.0 2.0 1658 $2,365 $1.43 7d 1 0.36mi
13453 Stage Coach Ln Cresson, TX 3.0 2.0 1658 $2,315 $1.40 130d 1 0.37mi
13453 Stage Coach Ln Cresson, TX 4.0 2.0 1658 $1,995 $1.20 0d 1 0.37mi
13449 Stage Coach Ln Cresson, TX 4.0 2.0 1784 $2,145 $1.20 21d 1 0.38mi
13449 Stage Coach Ln Cresson, TX 4.0 2.0 1784 $2,395 $1.34 130d 1 0.38mi
13404 Gitty Up Cir Cresson, TX 3.0 2.0 1653 $1,995 $1.21 38d 1 0.38mi
13413 Gitty Up Cir Cresson, TX 3.0 2.0 1379 $2,360 $1.71 5d 1 0.38mi
13413 Gitty Up Cir Cresson, TX 3.0 2.0 1379 $2,250 $1.63 130d 1 0.38mi
13429 Hang Fire Ln Cresson, TX 3.0 2.0 1379 $2,360 $1.71 5d 1 0.39mi
13429 Hang Fire Ln Cresson, TX 3.0 2.0 1379 $2,300 $1.67 130d 1 0.39mi
13441 Stage Coach Ln Cresson, TX 3.0 2.0 1658 $2,375 $1.43 130d 1 0.40mi
13441 Stage Coach Ln Cresson, TX 4.0 2.0 1658 $2,125 $1.28 28d 1 0.40mi
13432 Stage Coach Ln Cresson, TX 4.0 2.5 2173 $2,710 $1.25 0d 1 0.40mi
13432 Stage Coach Ln Cresson, TX 4.0 2.5 2173 $2,710 $1.25 121d 1 0.40mi
13424 Stage Coach Ln Cresson, TX 3.0 2.0 1318 $2,330 $1.77 63d 1 0.41mi
13424 Stage Coach Ln Cresson, TX 3.0 2.0 1318 $2,270 $1.72 123d 1 0.41mi
13420 Stage Coach Ln Cresson, TX 4.0 2.5 2173 $2,620 $1.21 121d 1 0.42mi
13420 Stage Coach Ln Cresson, TX 4.0 2.5 2173 $2,680 $1.23 0d 1 0.42mi
13429 Stage Coach Ln Cresson, TX 4.0 2.0 1784 $2,510 $1.41 5d 1 0.43mi
13429 Stage Coach Ln Cresson, TX 4.0 2.0 1784 $2,450 $1.37 130d 1 0.43mi
13417 Stage Coach Ln Cresson, TX 3.0 2.0 1658 $2,425 $1.46 0d 1 0.45mi
13409 Stage Coach Ln Cresson, TX 3.0 2.0 1658 $2,425 $1.46 6d 1 0.47mi
214 S Broadway St Cresson, TX 2.0 1.0 1052 $1,450 $1.38 7d 1 1.38mi

Property features AI

Finance

Other
Security system does not convey; Kwikset lock will be replaced at close
Financial info
Accepts Cash, Conventional, and VA financing
HOA & community
Mandatory HOA with quarterly fee covering grounds maintenanceHOA management: Carter HOA Management, LLCCommunity features include clubhouse and community pool

Exterior

Parking
DrivewayCovered parking for 2 vehiclesAttached 2-car garage
Utilities
City water
Home design
Single-family residenceOne storyPreowned home built in 2024
Construction
Slab foundation
Exterior features
Back yard fencingMunicipal utility districtCity water

Interior

Kitchen
DishwasherMicrowave
Bedrooms
3 bedrooms (primary bedroom on the main level)
Flooring
CarpetCeramic tile
Bathrooms
2 full bathrooms
Heating & cooling
Central heatingCentral electric cooling
Interior features
One living areaOther interior features

Listing history 50 events

  1. 2026-11-08
    days on market $250,000 Active 180 DOM
  2. 2026-11-07
    days on market $250,000 Active 179 DOM
  3. 2026-11-06
    days on market $250,000 Active 178 DOM
  4. 2026-11-05
    pricedays on market $250,000 Active 177 DOM
  5. 2026-11-04
    days on market $256,000 Active 176 DOM
  6. 2026-11-02
    days on market $256,000 Active 174 DOM
  7. 2026-11-01
    days on market $256,000 Active 173 DOM
  8. 2026-10-31
    days on market $256,000 Active 172 DOM
  9. 2026-10-30
    days on market $256,000 Active 171 DOM
  10. 2026-10-29
    days on market $256,000 Active 170 DOM
  11. 2026-10-28
    days on market $256,000 Active 169 DOM
  12. 2026-10-27
    days on market $256,000 Active 168 DOM
  13. 2026-10-26
    days on market $256,000 Active 167 DOM
  14. 2026-10-26
    days on market $256,000 Active 166 DOM
  15. 2026-10-24
    days on market $256,000 Active 165 DOM
  16. 2026-10-23
    price $256,000 Active 164 DOM
  17. 2026-10-23
    days on market $257,000 Active 164 DOM
  18. 2026-10-22
    days on market $257,000 Active 163 DOM
  19. 2026-10-21
    days on market $257,000 Active 162 DOM
  20. 2026-10-20
    days on market $257,000 Active 161 DOM
  21. 2026-10-19
    days on market $257,000 Active 160 DOM
  22. 2026-10-18
    days on market $257,000 Active 159 DOM
  23. 2026-10-17
    days on market $257,000 Active 158 DOM
  24. 2026-10-16
    days on market $257,000 Active 157 DOM
  25. 2026-10-15
    days on market $257,000 Active 156 DOM
  26. 2026-10-14
    days on market $257,000 Active 155 DOM
  27. 2026-10-13
    days on market $257,000 Active 154 DOM
  28. 2026-10-12
    days on market $257,000 Active 153 DOM
  29. 2026-10-11
    days on market $257,000 Active 152 DOM
  30. 2026-10-10
    days on market $257,000 Active 151 DOM
  31. 2026-10-09
    days on market $257,000 Active 150 DOM
  32. 2026-10-08
    days on market $257,000 Active 149 DOM
  33. 2026-10-07
    days on market $257,000 Active 148 DOM
  34. 2026-10-06
    days on market $257,000 Active 147 DOM
  35. 2026-10-05
    days on market $257,000 Active 146 DOM
  36. 2026-10-04
    days on market $257,000 Active 145 DOM
  37. 2026-10-03
    days on market $257,000 Active 144 DOM
  38. 2026-10-02
    days on market $257,000 Active 143 DOM
  39. 2026-10-01
    days on market $257,000 Active 142 DOM
  40. 2026-09-30
    days on market $257,000 Active 141 DOM
  41. 2026-09-29
    days on market $257,000 Active 140 DOM
  42. 2026-09-28
    days on market $257,000 Active 139 DOM
  43. 2026-09-27
    days on market $257,000 Active 138 DOM
  44. 2026-09-26
    days on market $257,000 Active 137 DOM
  45. 2026-09-25
    days on market $257,000 Active 136 DOM
  46. 2026-09-24
    days on market $257,000 Active 135 DOM
  47. 2026-09-23
    days on market $257,000 Active 134 DOM
  48. 2026-09-22
    days on market $257,000 Active 133 DOM
  49. 2026-09-21
    days on market $257,000 Active 132 DOM
  50. 2026-09-20
    days on market $257,000 Active 131 DOM

ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.

Tax reassessment forecast TX · Resets to sale price

Current annual tax
$3,975 · $331/mo
Projected year-2 tax
$4,575 · $381/mo
Expected delta
+$600/yr (+$50/mo · 15.1%)

ⓘ Screening estimate from a state-policy table — verify with the county assessor before closing.

Climate risk First Street

  • 🌊 Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
  • 🔥 Wildfire 6/10 Major
  • 🌡 Heat 7/10 Severe 7 d/yr ≥108°F today · 23 d/yr by 30 yrs out
  • 💨 Wind 6/10 Major 27% chance of damaging wind over 30 yrs
  • 🫁 Air quality 2/10 Low 1 unhealthy d/yr today · 2 by 30 yrs out

Nearby sold comps map

Loading sold comps map…

Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi

Loading nearby amenities…

Taxation est. · year 1

Rental income
$27,856
− Mortgage interest
−$14,004
− Property taxes
−$3,975
− Insurance
−$1,250
− Repairs & maintenance
−$2,229
− Management
−$2,229
− HOA
−$1,500
− Depreciation
−$7,273
Taxable loss
−$4,602
combined federal + state — saved on this device
Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
+$1,105
After-tax cash flow
$654/yr

For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.

Condition & rehab AI · 12 photos

Good 80/100 Cosmetic rehab Est. rehab $8,590–$25,770 screening

This home is in good condition with fresh paint and updated kitchen. It's ready for move-in and has a good curb appeal.

Value-add opportunities

  • Both Paint exterior — Enhances curb appeal and resale value ↑
  • Both Landscaping — Improves curb appeal and rental value ↑

ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Cosmetic scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.

F Composite school gradezoned avg 48/100

Zoned Schools

Elementary Acton El D TX #926/4,322 Nat'l #13,933/41,679 Middle Acton Middle C TX #347/1,662 Nat'l #3,460/14,009 High Granbury H S F TX #652/1,632 Nat'l #6,890/17,239

Schools (NCES district)

District
Granbury ISD
NCES district ID
4821390
Math proficiency
46% ▬ 0.00%
Reading proficiency
46% ▲ 4.00%
Median HH income
$55,856
Composite
40.04/100
National rank
#3820
State rank
#237 of 826 in TX
C Composite livability gradescore 63/100

Livability — Cresson

Score
63/100
State rank
#843
US rank
#15205

Category grades

Amenities F Commute F Cost of living A+ Crime D Employment B+ Housing A+ Health & safety D+ User ratings A

Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.

Census & demographics

County
Parker · 179,678 people
Metro
Dallas-Fort Worth-Arlington, TX
Population (ZIP)
3,247
Household income
$99,355
Rent vs Own
29.8% rent · 70.2% own
Severe rent burden
6% of renters

Population outlook (Johnson County) Hauer SSP2

Today (2025)
179,678 people
By 2030
189,208 · +5.3%
By 2040
207,261 · +15.4%
By 2050
223,064 · +24.1%
By 2075
259,979 · +44.7%
By 2100
275,395 · +53.3%

Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023

Neighborhood character
Predominantly White (72%)
Race & ethnicity
White 72% Hispanic / Latino 12% Two or more races 12% Black 11%
Hispanic origin (detail)
Mexican 11%
Languages at home
93% English-only · Spanish 6%

Political lean MEDSL · Johnson

2024 margin
Solid R (+51.4) · D 23.9% · R 75.3%
2008→2024 swing
-3.9pp toward R · 2008: -47.5pp · 2024: -51.4pp
All cycles
2024: R+51.4 2020: R+53.0 2016: R+58.3 2012: R+55.6 2008: R+47.5

Not yet ingested

Civics
—

Price history

-2.8% since first listed
4 events — show timeline
  • 2026-06-11 Price Changed $282,000 NTREIS
  • 2026-05-28 Price Changed $286,000 NTREIS
  • 2026-05-12 Listed $290,000 NTREIS
  • 2026-04-27 Sold (Public Records) — Public Records

Property tax history

+210.6%/yr

Latest (2025): $3,975 · +1109.3% YoY. Source: county tax records.

Cash-flow waterfall

monthly

Sold comps — $/sqft

last 12 mo · ≤1 mi

Loading sold comps…