CashFlowRE
Sign in Sign up
314 W Vine St #6
D- Composite 35.85
Why this score? — see what drove the D- grade

The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).

  • ARV discount +15.0/15.0
  • Cash flow +5.4/30.0
  • Livability +4.0/5.0
  • Condition / age +4.0/5.0
  • Rent growth +3.8/5.0
  • 1% rule +3.4/10.0
  • Schools +0.2/10.0
  • DSCR +0.0/10.0
  • Appreciation +0.0/10.0

$172,500

314 W Vine St #6 · Milwaukee, WI 53212
1 bd · 1.0 ba · 915 sqft · Condo · 179 Days on market
Built 1898 Good condition 2-car garage $189/sqft · 21% below area Est $218k · 21% under $327/mo HOA · 23% of rent ↓ 10% since listing

🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence

Listing remarks

Stop renting and start owning for likely less than your current monthly payment. Welcome to Dreamland Lofts, a one-of-a-kind loft condo in the heart of Brewers Hill. This 915 sq ft one-bedroom, one-bath unit features soaring 18-foot ceilings, massive steel beams, exposed ductwork, and hardwood floors delivering an authentic industrial aesthetic. The open concept loft bedroom floats above the living space maximizing every inch of vertical square footage. Fresh carpet throughout the upper level keeps it move-in ready. Steps from shops, restaurants, and cafes in one of Milwaukee's most walkable neighborhoods. Two secured parking spots and a private storage locker included.

Key facts

  • $327 HOA
  • 2 garage spots
  • Built 1898

Neighborhood map

Property Rental comp Retail Costco Walmart Transit Schools Stadiums Fortune 500 · Circle radius: 6.0 mi
Loading POIs…

What this means for you Summary

Snapshot

  • This is a 1-bed/1.0-bath condo listed at $172k. Condition is rated good.

Deal economics

  • At list price, monthly cash flow is $-375 ($-5k/yr) — negative.
  • To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $118k (31.5% below list).
  • To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $145k (16.1% below list).
  • Recommended offer: $118k (31.5% below list) — sets the bar for cash-flow.
  • Cap rate 3.7% vs local median 4.7% in Milwaukee — below-typical yield; the buyer is paying a premium for something (appreciation thesis, condition, location) that the cap rate doesn't capture.

Location & tenants

  • Location reads 81/100 on livability (#55 in WI, #1,534 nationally) — a professional / high-income tenant draw. Strengths: amenities A+, commute A+, cost of living A+; Watch: employment D+, schools F, crime F.
  • Milwaukee School District (urban): math 10% / reading 18% proficiency, ranked #337 of 342 in WI (top 98%) — low school quality limits family demand, transient renter base, plan for 1-2y turnover; 77% free/reduced lunch — lower-income household profile, screen leases tightly.
  • Market conditions: Rents rising fast (+5.0%/yr); 230 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 42d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 50% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; 1,017 units permitted in Milwaukee County in 2024 (803 in 5+ unit buildings).
  • This rent runs 37% of the median local income ($47k/yr) — at the standard rent-burdened threshold; future hikes will face affordability resistance.

Forward outlook

  • Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $1k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $5k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
  • Milwaukee County population projected at +4% by 2050 — modest demand growth; plan on rents tracking national, not racing it.

Negotiation context

  • It's been on market 179 days — a 12% lower offer ($152k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.

Risks & watch-outs

  • Watch-outs: HOA is 23% of rent; built in 1898 — expect roof / HVAC / electrical / plumbing capex.
Recommended offer $118,176 (31.5% below list)

Questions for the listing agent

  1. What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
  2. It's been on market 179 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 31% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
  3. Built in 1898 — when were the roof, HVAC, electrical panel, plumbing, and water heater last replaced?
  4. What does the HOA fee cover, when was the last increase, and are there any pending special assessments or reserve-fund shortfalls?
  5. Any open or pending special assessments — roof, HVAC, plumbing, elevator, façade? What's the per-unit balance and payoff schedule, and is the seller paying it off at close or rolling it to the buyer?
  6. Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
  7. Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
  8. Schools are F-rated, which usually means shorter tenancies and higher turnover. Who's the typical renter profile here, and what's been the actual vacancy rate?
  9. Crime grade is F in this area — have there been break-ins, vandalism, or insurance claims at this property in the last 3 years? What carrier currently insures it and at what premium?
  10. The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
  11. What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
  12. What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
  13. How much new apartment / multifamily construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply (>2% of stock underway) typically softens rents 12–24 months out; light construction supports rent growth.

Investment metrics

1% rule
0.84% ✗
Cap rate
3.68%
Cash-on-cash
-9.33%
DSCR
0.58
GRM
9.9

CMA / ARV

ARV (median comp)
$217,750
List price
$172,500
Delta
-20.78%
Verdict
UNDERPRICED
Comps
20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
Address Dist Beds/Ba Sqft Sold Price $/sf Match
1541 N Jefferson St #201 0.50mi 2/1.0 (+1) 1,015 (+11%) 2mo $274,900 $271 52
270 E Highland Ave #1047 0.66mi 2/1.5 (+1) 980 (+7%) 1mo $225,000 $230 49
1108 N Milwaukee St #128 0.72mi 2/2.0 (+1) 975 (+7%) 0mo $220,000 $226 46
1108 N Milwaukee St #333 0.72mi 2/2.0 (+1) 975 (+7%) 2mo $232,500 $238 45
320 E Buffalo St #804 1.43mi 1/1.0 1,045 (+14%) 0mo $312,000 $299 41
1660 N Prospect Ave #2002 1.22mi 2/2.0 (+1) 996 (+9%) 0mo $352,000 $353 41
606 W Wisconsin Ave #501 1.06mi 1/1.0 782 (-14%) 0mo $169,800 $217 40
1409 N Prospect Ave #401 1.05mi 2/2.0 (+1) 830 (-9%) 1mo $168,500 $203 39
606 W Wisconsin Ave #405 1.06mi 1/1.0 752 (-18%) 1mo $160,000 $213 39
1818 N Water St #206 0.67mi 2/2.0 (+1) 1,042 (+14%) 1mo $320,000 $307 36
108 W Wells St Unit 2C 0.95mi 2/1.0 (+1) 1,112 (+22%) 1mo $276,000 $248 34
2631 N Booth St 1.00mi 2/1.0 (+1) 744 (-19%) 1mo $140,000 $188 34

Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.

Projected returns pro-forma

-3.0% appreciation · 5.0% rent growth · sell at horizon

5-year hold
IRR
-29.7%
Equity multiple
-0.01×
Total profit
$-48,669
Equity at exit
$25,720
10-year hold
IRR
-21.3%
Equity multiple
-0.23×
Total profit
$-59,562
Equity at exit
$14,915

Cash invested: $48,300 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.

Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology

Overall (STATE)
73 Landlord-Friendly
State Wisconsin
73 Landlord-Friendly · R+2
County
— inherits STATE
City
— inherits STATE
5-day notice; preempted; Madison / Milwaukee have some local enforcement.

Active competition Active MLS

For sale now
1 active · 11 under contract
Median asking
$2,100 ($2/sqft)
Median days on market
1 d
This list price
100% of active listings are priced below it
ARV vs active asking
+12365.6% above current asking $/sqft

Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.

ZIP-level market 53212

Rents YoY
5.0%
Active inventory
230
Price-to-rent
9.9×

Monthly cashflow live

Estimated rent
$1,448 high interval (Pro) →
Mortgage (P&I)
−$905
Tax est. 1.5%
−$216 /mo · $2,588/yr
Insurance
−$72
HOA
−$327
Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
−$304
Net cashflow
$-375

Break-even live

Break-even rent $1,923
Max offer price $118,176
Occupancy floor —

Sensitivity live

Price -10% $-256 -5% $-316 +0% $-375 +5% $-435 +10% $-495
Rent -10% $-490 -5% $-433 +0% $-375 +5% $-318 +10% $-261
Rate -1.0pp $-289 -0.5pp $-332 base $-375 +0.5pp $-420 +1.0pp $-466

UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt

Financing live

Cash to close

Down payment
$43,125
Closing costs
$5,175
Reserves months
—
Total cash needed
—

Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live

Conventional

25% down · 7.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.

DSCR

20% down · 8.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.

Hard money

10% down · 12.0% · 12mo

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.

Rent comps 40 comps

AddressBedsBaths SqftRent$/sqft DOM Units Dist
1830 N Hubbard St Unit 204 Milwaukee, WI 2.0 1.0 900 $1,700 $1.89 10d 1 0.35mi
1830 N Hubbard St Unit 607 Milwaukee, WI 2.0 1.0 850 $1,850 $2.18 158d 1 0.35mi
1830 N Hubbard St Unit 606 Milwaukee, WI 1.0 1.0 637 $1,450 $2.28 10d 1 0.35mi
1830 N Hubbard St Apt 302 Milwaukee, WI 2.0 1.0 856 $1,700 $1.99 158d 1 0.35mi
1830 N Hubbard St Unit 407 Milwaukee, WI 2.0 1.0 850 $1,700 $2.00 120d 1 0.35mi
1830 N Hubbard St Unit 308 Milwaukee, WI 2.0 1.0 879 $1,700 $1.93 128d 1 0.35mi
1830 N Hubbard St Apt 601 Milwaukee, WI 2.0 1.0 990 $1,900 $1.92 184d 1 0.35mi
118 E Lloyd St Unit Lower Milwaukee, WI 2.0 1.0 810 $1,300 $1.60 112d 1 0.35mi
1924 N Hubbard St Apt 209 Milwaukee, WI 1.0 1.0 1000 $1,495 $1.50 55d 1 0.37mi
2017 N Hubbard St Unit 2017A Milwaukee, WI 1.0 1.0 600 $1,250 $2.08 155d 1 0.38mi
1818 N Commerce St Milwaukee, WI 1.0–2.0 1.0–2.0 1001 $1,795 $1.79 2d 5 0.38mi
2110 N Palmer St Milwaukee, WI 2.0 1.0 1100 $1,595 $1.45 1d 1 0.41mi
2110 N Palmer St Milwaukee, WI 2.0 1.0 1100 $1,595 $1.45 6d 1 0.41mi
2110 N Palmer St Milwaukee, WI 2.0 1.0 1100 $1,595 $1.45 0d 1 0.41mi
1551 N Water St Milwaukee, WI 3.0 1.0–2.0 1109 $1,980 $1.79 0d 24 0.46mi
1858 N Commerce St Milwaukee, WI 2.0 1.0–2.0 1074 $1,235 $1.15 10d 4 0.47mi
1640 N Water St Milwaukee, WI 1.0 1.0 574 $2,000 $3.48 0d 14 0.50mi
2322 N 6th St Unit 2322A Milwaukee, WI 2.0 1.0 950 $1,300 $1.37 2d 1 0.51mi
456 E Brown St Milwaukee, WI 1.0 1.0 740 $938 $1.27 29d 1 0.51mi
329 E Garfield Ave Milwaukee, WI 2.0 1.5 1100 $1,350 $1.23 145d 1 0.51mi
2331 N 1st St Unit 1 Milwaukee, WI 1.0 1.0 700 $945 $1.35 128d 1 0.52mi
2331 N 1st St Unit 5 Milwaukee, WI 2.0 1.0 950 $1,095 $1.15 0d 1 0.52mi
1659 N Jackson St Milwaukee, WI 1.0 1.0 782 $1,778 $2.27 0d 5 0.52mi
1521 N Jefferson St Milwaukee, WI 2.0 1.0 1000 $1,345 $1.34 138d 1 0.52mi
1521 N Jefferson St Milwaukee, WI 2.0 1.0 1000 $1,095 $1.09 118d 1 0.52mi
2336 N 1st St Unit 8 Milwaukee, WI 1.0 1.0 650 $945 $1.45 145d 1 0.54mi
550 W Juneau Ave Unit 1379004P Milwaukee, WI 1.0 1.0 629 $5,497 $8.74 151d 2 0.54mi
1623 N Jackson St Milwaukee, WI 1.0–2.0 1.0–2.0 976 $1,645 $1.68 0d 2 0.54mi
550 W Juneau Ave Apt 603 Milwaukee, WI — 1.0 556 $1,610 $2.90 158d 1 0.55mi
550 W Juneau Ave Unit 611 Milwaukee, WI 1.0 1.0 633 $1,550 $2.45 130d 1 0.55mi
550 W Juneau Ave Apt 504 Milwaukee, WI 1.0 1.0 636 $1,670 $2.63 10d 1 0.55mi
1601 N Jackson St Unit 402A Milwaukee, WI — 1.0 588 $1,350 $2.30 10d 1 0.55mi
1601 N Jackson St Unit 503A Milwaukee, WI — 1.0 575 $1,400 $2.43 10d 1 0.55mi
550 W Juneau Ave Milwaukee, WI 2.0 1.0–1.5 826 $1,772 $2.14 0d 16 0.56mi
1437 N Jefferson St Milwaukee, WI 1.0 1.0 740 $1,725 $2.33 2d 2 0.56mi
550 W Juneau Ave Unit 314 Milwaukee, WI 1.0 1.0 652 $1,585 $2.43 55d 1 0.56mi
550 W Juneau Ave Apt 417 Milwaukee, WI 1.0 1.0 786 $1,648 $2.10 10d 1 0.56mi
550 W Juneau Ave Unit 220 Milwaukee, WI 1.0 1.5 753 $1,800 $2.39 184d 1 0.56mi
550 W Juneau Ave Unit 604 Milwaukee, WI 1.0 1.0 685 $2,150 $3.14 184d 1 0.56mi
550 W Juneau Ave Apt 309 Milwaukee, WI — 1.0 574 $1,498 $2.61 41d 1 0.56mi

Property features AI

Finance

Financial info
Pets permitted
HOA & community
Monthly condo fee of $327Common green spaceElevatorAssociation security

Exterior

Parking
Assigned surface parking2-car garage
Security
Building security
Utilities
Municipal waterMunicipal sewerNatural gas
Home design
Condo2-story buildingUnit is single-story (1 story unit)
Construction
Block full basement
Exterior features
Patio/porchBrick and brick/stone exterior

Interior

Kitchen
DishwasherGarbage disposalOven/RangeRefrigerator
Bedrooms
Master bedroom (Upper) — 15 x 11
Bathrooms
Full bath with tub only / shower over tub and ceramic tile
Heating & cooling
Forced air heatingCentral airNatural gas heat
Interior features
Cable/satellite availableIn-unit laundryLoftStorage lockersCathedral/vaulted ceiling
Laundry & utility
Washer and dryer (in-unit)

HOA detail $327/mo · $3,924/yr condo

Assessments
None detected in remarks — confirm with the listing agent.

Listing history 50 events

  1. 2026-10-12
    days on market $172,500 Active 179 DOM
  2. 2026-10-11
    days on market $172,500 Active 178 DOM
  3. 2026-10-10
    days on market $172,500 Active 177 DOM
  4. 2026-10-09
    days on market $172,500 Active 176 DOM
  5. 2026-10-08
    days on market $172,500 Active 175 DOM
  6. 2026-10-07
    days on market $172,500 Active 174 DOM
  7. 2026-10-06
    days on market $172,500 Active 173 DOM
  8. 2026-10-05
    days on market $172,500 Active 172 DOM
  9. 2026-10-04
    days on market $172,500 Active 171 DOM
  10. 2026-10-04
    days on market $172,500 Active 170 DOM
  11. 2026-10-02
    days on market $172,500 Active 169 DOM
  12. 2026-10-01
    days on market $172,500 Active 168 DOM
  13. 2026-09-30
    days on market $172,500 Active 167 DOM
  14. 2026-09-29
    days on market $172,500 Active 166 DOM
  15. 2026-09-28
    days on market $172,500 Active 165 DOM
  16. 2026-09-27
    days on market $172,500 Active 164 DOM
  17. 2026-09-25
    days on market $172,500 Active 162 DOM
  18. 2026-09-24
    days on market $172,500 Active 161 DOM
  19. 2026-09-23
    days on market $172,500 Active 160 DOM
  20. 2026-09-22
    days on market $172,500 Active 159 DOM
  21. 2026-09-21
    days on market $172,500 Active 158 DOM
  22. 2026-09-20
    days on market $172,500 Active 157 DOM
  23. 2026-09-19
    days on market $172,500 Active 156 DOM
  24. 2026-09-18
    days on market $172,500 Active 155 DOM
  25. 2026-09-17
    days on market $172,500 Active 154 DOM
  26. 2026-09-16
    days on market $172,500 Active 153 DOM
  27. 2026-09-15
    days on market $172,500 Active 152 DOM
  28. 2026-09-14
    days on market $172,500 Active 151 DOM
  29. 2026-09-13
    days on market $172,500 Active 150 DOM
  30. 2026-09-12
    days on market $172,500 Active 149 DOM
  31. 2026-09-11
    days on market $172,500 Active 148 DOM
  32. 2026-09-05
    days on market $172,500 Active 142 DOM
  33. 2026-09-04
    days on market $172,500 Active 141 DOM
  34. 2026-09-03
    days on market $172,500 Active 140 DOM
  35. 2026-08-31
    days on market $172,500 Active 137 DOM
  36. 2026-08-29
    days on market $172,500 Active 135 DOM
  37. 2026-08-28
    days on market $172,500 Active 134 DOM
  38. 2026-08-27
    days on market $172,500 Active 133 DOM
  39. 2026-08-26
    days on market $172,500 Active 132 DOM
  40. 2026-08-25
    days on market $172,500 Active 131 DOM
  41. 2026-08-24
    days on market $172,500 Active 130 DOM
  42. 2026-08-23
    days on market $172,500 Active 129 DOM
  43. 2026-08-22
    days on market $172,500 Active 128 DOM
  44. 2026-08-21
    days on market $172,500 Active 127 DOM
  45. 2026-08-20
    days on market $172,500 Active 126 DOM
  46. 2026-08-19
    days on market $172,500 Active 125 DOM
  47. 2026-08-18
    days on market $172,500 Active 124 DOM
  48. 2026-08-17
    days on market $172,500 Active 123 DOM
  49. 2026-08-16
    days on market $172,500 Active 122 DOM
  50. 2026-08-15
    days on market $172,500 Active 121 DOM

ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.

Climate risk First Street

  • 🌊 Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
  • 🔥 Wildfire 1/10 Low
  • 🌡 Heat 2/10 Low 7 d/yr ≥97°F today · 13 d/yr by 30 yrs out
  • 💨 Wind 2/10 Low
  • 🫁 Air quality 3/10 Moderate 3 unhealthy d/yr today · 4 by 30 yrs out

Nearby sold comps map

Loading sold comps map…

Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi

Loading nearby amenities…

Taxation est. · year 1

Rental income
$17,373
− Mortgage interest
−$9,663
− Property taxes
−$2,588
− Insurance
−$862
− Repairs & maintenance
−$1,390
− Management
−$1,390
− HOA
−$3,924
− Depreciation
−$5,018
Taxable loss
−$7,462
combined federal + state — saved on this device
Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
+$1,791
After-tax cash flow
$-2,714/yr

For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.

Condition & rehab AI · 12 photos

Good 80/100 Cosmetic rehab Est. rehab $4,575–$13,725 screening

This one-bedroom loft condo in Brewers Hill is move-in ready with good condition and a good ROI potential.

Value-add opportunities

  • Both Paint exterior — Enhances curb appeal and resale value ↑
  • Both Replace carpet in upper level — Improves comfort and aesthetics ↑
  • Both Update kitchen appliances — Modernizes the space and attracts buyers ↑

ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Cosmetic scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.

F Composite school gradezoned avg 2/100

Zoned Schools

Elementary Carver Academy F WI #1,024/1,041 Nat'l #41,309/41,679

Schools (NCES district)

District
Milwaukee School District
NCES district ID
5509600
Math proficiency
10% ▼ -5.00%
Reading proficiency
18% ▬ 0.00%
Median HH income
$36,339
Composite
11.61/100
National rank
#9696
State rank
#337 of 342 in WI
A Composite livability gradescore 81/100

Livability — Milwaukee

Score
81/100
State rank
#55
US rank
#1534

Category grades

Amenities A+ Commute A+ Cost of living A+ Crime F Employment D+ Housing A+ Health & safety A+ User ratings B+

Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.

Census & demographics

Census place
Milwaukee, WI
County
Milwaukee County · 995,758 people
City population
573,768
Metro
Milwaukee-Waukesha, WI
Population (ZIP)
28,938
Household income
$47,298
Rent vs Own
65.6% rent · 34.4% own
Severe rent burden
13% of renters

Population outlook (Milwaukee County) Hauer SSP2

Today (2025)
995,758 people
By 2030
1,009,124 · +1.3%
By 2040
1,028,128 · +3.3%
By 2050
1,040,066 · +4.4%
By 2075
1,057,849 · +6.2%
By 2100
1,039,774 · +4.4%

Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023

Neighborhood character
Diverse neighborhood (Simpson 0.64)
Race & ethnicity
Black 48% White 35% Hispanic / Latino 12% Two or more races 9%
Hispanic origin (detail)
Mexican 4% Puerto Rican 6%
Languages at home
92% English-only · Spanish 6%

Political lean MEDSL · Milwaukee

2024 margin
Solid D (+38.5) · D 68.3% · R 29.8% · Other 1.8%
2008→2024 swing
+2.7pp toward D · 2008: 35.9pp · 2024: 38.5pp
All cycles
2024: D+38.5 2020: D+39.9 2016: D+37.5 2012: D+34.6 2008: D+35.9

Not yet ingested

Civics
—

Price history

-10.3% since first listed
4 events — show timeline
  • 2026-06-12 Price Changed $175,000 METROMLS
  • 2026-05-12 Price Changed $185,000 METROMLS
  • 2026-04-16 Listed $195,000 METROMLS
  • 2026-04-11 Coming Soon $195,000 METROMLS

Cash-flow waterfall

monthly

Sold comps — $/sqft

last 12 mo · ≤1 mi

Loading sold comps…