1200 Grand Ave #66 · La Presa, CA
Flood risk 1/10 · Minimal
- FEMA flood zone
- X (unshaded)
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- 0.0%
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- $507 – $1,088
Fire risk 3/10 · Minor
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- $659 – $1,223
Heat risk 5/10 · Moderate
- Hot days now (above 93°F)
- 5 days/yr
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- 14 days/yr
Wind risk 1/10 · Minimal
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- —
Air-quality risk 3/10 · Minor
- Unhealthy air days now
- 3 days/yr
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- 3 days/yr
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the C+ grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- Cash flow +24.8/30.0
- ARV discount +12.8/15.0
- DSCR +8.0/10.0
- 1% rule +6.4/10.0
- Schools +4.6/10.0
- Condition / age +4.0/5.0
- Livability +3.0/5.0
- Rent growth +2.7/5.0
- Appreciation +2.5/10.0
- Manufactured-home adj. -5.5
$180,000
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks
Welcome to Avalon Estates! This 2 bedroom 2 bath home is ready for the next homeowner. Tastefully updated this home offers bright open space with a modern kitchen, brand new flooring and a fresh coat of paint throughout. Westerly views will bring beautiful sunsets right from your back patio and primary bedroom. Conveniently located central to shopping, local restaurants and a quick drive to the freeway. This home is being offered at $180,000 with very low fees making it a great opportunity to stop renting and own your future!
Key facts
- Westerly views
- Modern kitchen
- Bright open space
Tags
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 2-bed/2.0-bath manufactured listed at $180k. Condition is rated good.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $381 ($5k/yr) — positive.
- The deal already cash-flows at list — no discount required.
- Meets the 1% rule at list price ($2k rent vs $180k).
- Recommended offer: $175k (3.0% below list) — sets the bar for market timing.
- Cap rate 8.8% vs local median 3.1% in La Presa — top-decile yield for the area; either an underpriced asset or a hidden risk that comps aren't pricing in. Stress-test before assuming the spread holds.
Location & tenants
- Location reads 60/100 on livability (#571 in CA) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: commute A+, employment B, housing B; Watch: health & safety D, crime F, cost of living F.
- La Mesa-Spring Valley (suburban): math 41% / reading 53% proficiency, ranked #478 of 1,400 in CA (top 34%) — families likely to look elsewhere, expect single-tenant / working-renter base with shorter leases.
- Zoned schools: Sweetwater Springs Elementary (435 students, 69% FRL); Sci Tech Engr Arts And Math Acad At La Presa (718 students, 81% FRL); Monte Vista High (math 32% / reading 60%, grade D-, #409 of 1,170 statewide, top 36%, 1,569 students, 76% FRL) — zoned schools average 76% FRL vs 46% district-wide (30 pts higher); higher-poverty schools than district average — tighter screening recommended.
- Market conditions: Rents flat; 296 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 36d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 52% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; solid renter incomes; 11,759 units permitted in San Diego County in 2024 (7,244 in 5+ unit buildings).
Forward outlook
- Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $1k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $5k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
- San Diego County population projected at +20% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 36 days — a 3% lower offer ($175k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
- 2 sale attempts with the ask held roughly flat each time — persistent listings suggest the price (not the market) is what's stuck; bring a comps-based counter.
Risks & watch-outs
- Climate carrying-cost: extreme-heat days projected 5→14/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Questions for the listing agent
- It's been on market 36 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 3% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
- Built in 1971 — when were the roof, HVAC, electrical panel, plumbing, and water heater last replaced?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- Schools are D-rated, which usually means shorter tenancies and higher turnover. Who's the typical renter profile here, and what's been the actual vacancy rate?
- Crime grade is F in this area — have there been break-ins, vandalism, or insurance claims at this property in the last 3 years? What carrier currently insures it and at what premium?
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 1.14% ✓
- Cap rate
- 8.83%
- Cash-on-cash
- 9.06%
- DSCR
- 1.40
- GRM
- 7.3
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $203,910
- List price
- $180,000
- Delta
- -11.73%
- Verdict
- UNDERPRICED
- Comps
- 4 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
| Address | Dist | Beds/Ba | Sqft | Sold | Price | $/sf | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9902 Jamacha Blvd #160 | 1.03mi | 2/2.0 | 1,120 (0%) | 4mo | $235,000 | $210 | 62 |
| 1815 Sweetwater Rd #169 | 0.83mi | 2/2.0 | 1,058 (-6%) | 5mo | $210,000 | $198 | 52 |
| 1815 Sweetwater #1 | 0.84mi | 2/2.0 | 1,200 (+7%) | 3mo | $157,500 | $131 | 51 |
| 9902 Jamacha Blvd #133 | 1.05mi | 3/2.0 (+1) | 1,057 (-6%) | 5mo | $235,000 | $222 | 46 |
| 1815 Sweetwater Rd #155 | 0.83mi | 3/2.0 (+1) | 1,050 (-6%) | 8mo | $269,000 | $256 | 43 |
| 9902 JAMACHA Blvd #78 | 1.05mi | 2/2.0 | 960 (-14%) | 6mo | $195,000 | $203 | 36 |
| 9902 Jamacha Blvd #13 | 1.05mi | 3/2.0 (+1) | 1,344 (+20%) | 5mo | $244,300 | $182 | 31 |
| 9902 Jamacha Blvd #58 | 1.03mi | 2/2.0 | 960 (-14%) | 17mo | $230,000 | $240 | 27 |
| 9902 Jamacha Blvd Spc 81 | 1.05mi | 3/1.0 (+1) | 944 (-16%) | 5mo | $210,000 | $222 | 27 |
| 9902 Jamacha Blvd #107 | 1.05mi | 3/2.0 (+1) | 1,236 (+10%) | 19mo | $305,000 | $247 | 27 |
| 9902 Jamacha Blvd #158 | 1.05mi | 3/2.0 (+1) | 1,276 (+14%) | 13mo | $240,000 | $188 | 26 |
| 1815 Sweetwater Rd #22 | 0.93mi | 3/2.0 (+1) | 1,344 (+20%) | 13mo | $275,000 | $205 | 24 |
Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.
Projected returns pro-forma
-3.0% appreciation · 0.88% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- -5.0%
- Equity multiple
- 0.82×
- Total profit
- $-9,194
- Equity at exit
- $26,839
- IRR
- 2.0%
- Equity multiple
- 1.13×
- Total profit
- $6,438
- Equity at exit
- $15,563
Cash invested: $50,400 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 18 Strongly Tenant-Friendly
- State California
- 18 Strongly Tenant-Friendly · D+13
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
Active competition Active MLS
- For sale now
- 4 active · 1 under contract
- Months of supply
- 12.0 mo (8%/mo absorbed)
- Median asking
- $232,450 ($211/sqft)
- Median days on market
- 15 d
- This list price
- 25% of active listings are priced below it
- ARV vs active asking
- -13.9% vs current asking $/sqft
Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.
ZIP-level market 91977
- Rents YoY
- 0.9%
- Active inventory
- 296
- Price-to-rent
- 7.3×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $2,056 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$944
- Tax est. 1.5%
- −$225 /mo · $2,700/yr
- Insurance
- −$75
- HOA
- −$0
- Lot rent leased land?
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$432
- Net cashflow
- $381
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $505 | -5% $443 | +0% $381 | +5% $318 | +10% $256 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $218 | -5% $299 | +0% $381 | +5% $462 | +10% $543 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $471 | -0.5pp $426 | base $381 | +0.5pp $334 | +1.0pp $286 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $45,000
- Closing costs
- $5,400
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 40 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1319 Grand Ave Spring Valley, CA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1218 | $3,350 | $2.75 | 40d | 1 | 0.12mi |
| 9249 Birch St Spring Valley, CA | 1.0–2.0 | 1.0 | 775 | $2,295 | $2.96 | 101d | 2 | 0.14mi |
| 9211 Amys St Spring Valley, CA | 2.0 | 2.0 | 805 | $1,745 | $2.17 | 138d | 1 | 0.17mi |
| 1604 Presioca St #6 Spring Valley, CA | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1008 | $2,295 | $2.28 | 0d | 1 | 0.21mi |
| 1604 Presioca St #6 Spring Valley, CA | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1008 | $2,295 | $2.28 | 12d | 1 | 0.21mi |
| 937 Felicita Ave Spring Valley, CA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1400 | $3,800 | $2.71 | 157d | 1 | 0.26mi |
| 911 Concepcion Ave Spring Valley, CA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1250 | $3,300 | $2.64 | 152d | 1 | 0.29mi |
| 905 Concepcion Ave Spring Valley, CA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1126 | $3,200 | $2.84 | 0d | 1 | 0.31mi |
| 1624 Canyon Rd Spring Valley, CA | 2.0 | 1.0 | 800 | $2,241 | $2.80 | 0d | 4 | 0.32mi |
| 9059 Harness St Spring Valley, CA | 2.0 | 2.0 | 950 | $2,088 | $2.20 | 19d | 2 | 0.33mi |
| 840 Grand Ave Unit 4 Spring Valley, CA | 2.0 | 1.0 | 875 | $1,950 | $2.23 | 142d | 1 | 0.37mi |
| 1463 Sweetwater Ln Spring Valley, CA | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1032 | $3,395 | $3.29 | 72d | 1 | 0.38mi |
| 832 Grand Ave Unit 832-D Spring Valley, CA | 2.0 | 1.0 | 860 | $1,925 | $2.24 | 107d | 1 | 0.39mi |
| 8951 Jamacha Rd Spring Valley, CA | 1.0 | 1.0 | 700 | $2,050 | $2.93 | 12d | 1 | 0.50mi |
| 1225 Capistrano Ave Unit B Spring Valley, CA | 1.0 | 1.0 | 900 | $1,900 | $2.11 | 162d | 1 | 0.52mi |
| 1135 Helix St Apt 4 Spring Valley, CA | 2.0 | 1.5 | 800 | $1,950 | $2.44 | 72d | 1 | 0.62mi |
| 1392 Helix St Unit Helix 1394 Spring Valley, CA | 2.0 | 1.0 | 900 | $2,095 | $2.33 | 151d | 1 | 0.65mi |
| 929 Maya St Spring Valley, CA | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1050 | $2,700 | $2.57 | 35d | 1 | 0.67mi |
| 711 Clamath St Spring Valley, CA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1134 | $3,900 | $3.44 | 3d | 1 | 0.71mi |
| 711 Clamath St Spring Valley, CA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1134 | $3,900 | $3.44 | 0d | 1 | 0.71mi |
| 9667 Saint George St Spring Valley, CA | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1148 | $3,495 | $3.04 | 88d | 1 | 0.72mi |
| 532 Paraiso Ave Spring Valley, CA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1399 | $3,650 | $2.61 | 31d | 1 | 0.78mi |
| 526 Concepcion Ave Spring Valley, CA | 2.0 | 1.0 | 875 | $1,950 | $2.23 | 5d | 1 | 0.78mi |
| 526 Concepcion Ave Spring Valley, CA | 2.0 | 1.0 | 875 | $1,950 | $2.23 | 12d | 1 | 0.78mi |
| 8850 Orville St Spring Valley, CA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1246 | $3,300 | $2.65 | 88d | 1 | 0.78mi |
| 1923 Terrakappa Ave Spring Valley, CA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1179 | $3,495 | $2.96 | 101d | 1 | 0.79mi |
| 9360 San Diego St Apt 3 Spring Valley, CA | 2.0 | 2.0 | 825 | $2,150 | $2.61 | 0d | 1 | 0.82mi |
| 8615 Harness St Spring Valley, CA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1040 | $4,200 | $4.04 | 23d | 1 | 0.85mi |
| 9010 Joan St Spring Valley, CA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1300 | $3,595 | $2.77 | 127d | 1 | 0.87mi |
| 9337 Montemar Dr Unit 9337 Spring Valley, CA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1056 | $3,200 | $3.03 | 0d | 1 | 0.87mi |
| 412 Grand Ave Unit 412-C Spring Valley, CA | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1050 | $2,095 | $2.00 | 12d | 1 | 0.93mi |
| 412 Grand Ave Unit 412-C Spring Valley, CA | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1050 | $2,050 | $1.95 | 0d | 1 | 0.93mi |
| 412 Grand Ave Unit 412-B Spring Valley, CA | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1050 | $1,995 | $1.90 | 72d | 1 | 0.93mi |
| 2018 Hawkins Way Unit A Spring Valley, CA | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1440 | $2,845 | $1.98 | 5d | 1 | 0.98mi |
| 9827 San Diego St Unit 1465002P Spring Valley, CA | 1.0–3.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 1232 | $4,620 | $3.75 | 26d | 2 | 0.98mi |
| 8926 Delrose Ave Unit 8914-24 Spring Valley, CA | 2.0 | 1.5 | 739 | $1,895 | $2.56 | 132d | 1 | 1.03mi |
| 8931 Windham Ct Spring Valley, CA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1104 | $3,300 | $2.99 | 45d | 1 | 1.07mi |
| 2208 Kings View Cir Spring Valley, CA | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1010 | $2,395 | $2.37 | 5d | 1 | 1.09mi |
| 8820 Ellenwood Cir Spring Valley, CA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1342 | $3,000 | $2.24 | 127d | 1 | 1.23mi |
| 9105 Rosedale Dr Unit A Spring Valley, CA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1200 | $2,995 | $2.50 | 9d | 1 | 1.25mi |
Property features AI
Finance
- Other
- Lot described as 0-1 unit/acre (assessor's data)
- HOA & community
- Land lease of $1,000 per monthManager approval required for tenancyLocated in Avalon Estates
Exterior
- Parking
- 2 uncovered parking spaces
- Utilities
- Public sewer
- Home design
- Mobile home (10' x 56') — mobile home remains on siteSingle-story
- Construction
- Living area reported by seller
- Exterior features
- No poolStreet lightingSidewalks
Interior
- Kitchen
- Kitchen (appliances not specified)
- Bedrooms
- Primary bedroomAll bedrooms on ground level
- Bathrooms
- 2 full bathrooms
- Heating & cooling
- Wall heater
- Interior features
- Single-level entry at the front of the propertyOne story / one levelHas a view
- Laundry & utility
- Washer hookupGas dryer hookupLaundry located in closet
Listing history 16 events
-
2026-08-08days on market $180,000 Active 36 DOM
-
2026-08-06days on market $180,000 Active 34 DOM
-
2026-08-05days on market $180,000 Active 33 DOM
-
2026-08-04status $180,000 Active 32 DOM
-
2026-06-10status $180,000 Pending Sale 32 DOM
-
2026-06-09days on market $180,000 Active 32 DOM
-
2026-06-08days on market $180,000 Active 31 DOM
-
2026-06-07days on market $180,000 Active 30 DOM
-
2026-06-04days on market $180,000 Active 27 DOM
-
2026-06-03days on market $180,000 Active 26 DOM
-
2026-06-02days on market $180,000 Active 25 DOM
-
2026-06-01days on market $180,000 Active 24 DOM
-
2026-05-31days on market $180,000 Active 23 DOM
-
2026-05-11status Active
-
2026-05-02status Pending Sale
-
2026-03-03$180,000 Active
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Climate risk First Street
- Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
- Wildfire 3/10 Moderate
- Heat 5/10 Major 5 d/yr ≥93°F today · 14 d/yr by 30 yrs out
- Wind 1/10 Low
- Air quality 3/10 Moderate 3 unhealthy d/yr today · 3 by 30 yrs out
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $24,676
- − Mortgage interest
- −$10,083
- − Property taxes
- −$2,700
- − Insurance
- −$900
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$1,974
- − Management
- −$1,974
- − Depreciation
- −$5,236
- Taxable income
- $1,809
- Est. tax owed @ 24.0%
- −$434
- After-tax cash flow
- $4,133/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 12 photos
This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in Avalon Estates is in good condition with modern updates and a fresh coat of paint. It offers a bright and open space with a modern kitchen and new hardwood flooring. The home is ready for the next homeowner and has a great location with a low fee, making it a great opportunity to own your future!
Value-add opportunities
- Both Painting the exterior — Enhances curb appeal and value ↑
- Both Landscaping the front yard — Improves curb appeal and rental value ↑
- Resale Upgrading the kitchen appliances — Modernizes the kitchen and attracts buyers ↑
- Resale Upgrading the bathroom fixtures — Modernizes the bathroom and attracts buyers ↑
ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Cosmetic scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- La Mesa-Spring Valley
- NCES district ID
- 0620250
- Math proficiency
- 41% ▲ 1.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 53% ▬ 0.00%
- Median HH income
- $61,742
- Composite
- 43.53/100
- National rank
- #6442
- State rank
- #478 of 1400 in CA
Livability — La Presa
- Score
- 60/100
- State rank
- #571
- US rank
- #18714
Category grades
Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.
Census & demographics
- Census place
- La Presa, CA
- County
- San Diego County · 3,678,185 people
- City population
- 62,957
- Metro
- San Diego-Chula Vista-Carlsbad, CA
- Population (ZIP)
- 61,064
- Household income
- $99,657
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 11% of renters
Population outlook (San Diego County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 3,678,185 people
- By 2030
- 3,856,546 · +4.8%
- By 2040
- 4,171,407 · +13.4%
- By 2050
- 4,421,607 · +20.2%
- By 2075
- 4,831,599 · +31.4%
- By 2100
- 4,832,502 · +31.4%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Diverse neighborhood (Simpson 0.68)
- Race & ethnicity
- Hispanic / Latino 46% White 29% Two or more races 19% Black 12% Asian 7% Native American 1%
- Hispanic origin (detail)
- Mexican 43%
- Languages at home
- 59% English-only · Spanish 32% Tagalog/Filipino 3% Arabic 1%
Political lean MEDSL · San Diego
- 2024 margin
- D (+16.8) · D 56.9% · R 40.1% · Other 2.9%
- 2008→2024 swing
- +6.6pp toward D · 2008: 10.2pp · 2024: 16.8pp
- All cycles
- 2024: D+16.8 2020: D+22.8 2016: D+17.8 2012: D+5.1 2008: D+10.2
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▼ -697.99%
- Current HPI
- 381.66
- Rent YoY
- ▲ 0.88%
- Metro
- San Diego-Chula Vista-Carlsbad, CA
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 3.21%
- F500 in state
- 116
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in CA)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Technology | 27 | $1,492B |
|
||
| Financial Services | 3 | $174B |
|
||
| Retail | 3 | $44B |
|
||
| Insurance | 3 | $26B |
|
||
| Media / Entertainment | 2 | $115B |
|
||
| Pharmaceuticals / Biotech | 2 | $62B |
|
||
Price history
4 events — show timeline
- 2026-06-09 Pending — CRMLS
- 2026-05-11 Relisted — CRMLS
- 2026-05-02 Pending — CRMLS
- 2026-03-03 Listed $180,000 CRMLS
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…