45800 Challenger Way #205 · Lancaster, CA
Flood risk 1/10 · Minimal
- FEMA flood zone
- X (unshaded)
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- 0.0%
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- $507 – $1,088
Fire risk 1/10 · Minimal
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- $659 – $1,223
Heat risk 7/10 · Major
- Hot days now (above 101°F)
- 4 days/yr
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- 11 days/yr
Wind risk 1/10 · Minimal
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- —
Air-quality risk 8/10 · Major
- Unhealthy air days now
- 16 days/yr
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- 21 days/yr
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the B grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- Cash flow +30.0/30.0
- ARV discount +12.8/15.0
- 1% rule +10.0/10.0
- DSCR +10.0/10.0
- Condition / age +4.0/5.0
- Livability +3.4/5.0
- Appreciation +2.5/10.0
- Rent growth +2.5/5.0
- Schools +2.5/10.0
- Manufactured-home adj. -6.2
$139,000
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks
Welcome to Brierwood Estates, a desirable all-age community offering great amenities including a pool, basketball court, billiard room, recreation room, computer center, clubhouse, and free WiFi access within the community clubhouse. This spacious double-wide manufactured home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and approximately 1,344 sq ft of comfortable living space. The open living room features laminate flooring and flows into the dining area with a lighted built-in hutch and adjacent kitchen, creating a functional and inviting layout. Laminate flooring runs throughout most of the home, while the laundry room and bathrooms feature tile flooring.
Key facts
- Great amenities
- Recreation room
- Basketball court
Tags
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 3-bed/2.0-bath manufactured listed at $139k. Condition is rated good.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $828 ($10k/yr) — positive.
- The deal already cash-flows at list — no discount required.
- Meets the 1% rule at list price ($2k rent vs $139k).
- Recommended offer: $122k (12.0% below list) — sets the bar for market timing.
- Cap rate 13.4% vs local median 4.3% in Lancaster — top-decile yield for the area; either an underpriced asset or a hidden risk that comps aren't pricing in. Stress-test before assuming the spread holds.
Location & tenants
- Location reads 68/100 on livability (#282 in CA) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: commute A+, housing A+, amenities B+; Watch: health & safety C-, crime F, cost of living F.
- Lancaster Elementary (suburban): math 18% / reading 32% proficiency, ranked #1,161 of 1,400 in CA (top 83%) — low school quality limits family demand, transient renter base, plan for 1-2y turnover; 72% free/reduced lunch — lower-income household profile, screen leases tightly.
- Zoned schools: Linda Verde Elementary (657 students, 88% FRL); Piute Middle (731 students, 96% FRL); Antelope Valley High (1,558 students, 83% FRL) — zoned schools average 89% FRL vs 72% district-wide (18 pts higher); higher-poverty schools than district average — tighter screening recommended.
- Market conditions: Rents flat; 1797 active listings in the ZIP; 28 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 105d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 64% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; 19,697 units permitted in Los Angeles County in 2024 (9,426 in 5+ unit buildings).
- This rent runs 36% of the median local income ($70k/yr) — at the standard rent-burdened threshold; future hikes will face affordability resistance.
Forward outlook
- Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $961 of loan paydown is wiped out by about $4k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
- Los Angeles County population projected at +9% by 2050 — modest demand growth; plan on rents tracking national, not racing it.
- At projected returns (-3.0% appreciation + 0.1% rent growth), your $39k cash investment doubles in ~6 years — after that, you're playing with house money.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 183 days — a 12% lower offer ($122k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
Risks & watch-outs
- Climate carrying-cost: extreme-heat days projected 4→11/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Questions for the listing agent
- It's been on market 183 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 12% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
- Built in 1971 — when were the roof, HVAC, electrical panel, plumbing, and water heater last replaced?
- Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- Schools are F-rated, which usually means shorter tenancies and higher turnover. Who's the typical renter profile here, and what's been the actual vacancy rate?
- Crime grade is F in this area — have there been break-ins, vandalism, or insurance claims at this property in the last 3 years? What carrier currently insures it and at what premium?
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 1.50% ✓
- Cap rate
- 13.44%
- Cash-on-cash
- 25.51%
- DSCR
- 2.14
- GRM
- 5.6
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $157,571
- List price
- $139,000
- Delta
- -11.79%
- Verdict
- UNDERPRICED
- Comps
- 16 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 11 sales within ~0.75 mi
| Address | Dist | Beds/Ba | Sqft | Sold | Price | $/sf | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45800 Challenger Way #225 | 0.00mi | 4/2.0 (+1) | 1,344 (0%) | 14mo | $135,000 | $100 | 83 |
| 45800 Challenger Way #181 | 0.12mi | 3/2.0 | 1,440 (+7%) | 6mo | $159,000 | $110 | 78 |
| 45800 Challenger Way #212 | 0.00mi | 4/2.0 (+1) | 1,344 (0%) | 21mo | $169,000 | $126 | 78 |
| 45800 Challenger Way #304 | 0.02mi | 4/2.0 (+1) | 1,440 (+7%) | 10mo | $169,000 | $117 | 74 |
| 45800 Challenger Way #206 | 0.05mi | 4/2.0 (+1) | 1,440 (+7%) | 19mo | $180,000 | $125 | 65 |
| 45800 Challenger Way Way #9 | 0.00mi | 2/2.0 (-1) | 1,248 (-7%) | 22mo | $165,000 | $132 | 64 |
| 45800 Challenger Way Spc 80 | 0.05mi | 3/2.0 | 1,512 (+12%) | 19mo | $165,000 | $109 | 61 |
| 1301 E Avenue I SPC 225 | 0.63mi | 3/2.0 | 1,440 (+7%) | 3mo | $150,000 | $104 | 56 |
| 1301 E Avenue I #348 | 0.63mi | 3/2.0 | 1,248 (-7%) | 6mo | $159,000 | $127 | 54 |
| 1301 E Avenue I Spc 246 | 0.63mi | 3/2.0 | 1,440 (+7%) | 6mo | $130,000 | $90 | 54 |
| 1301 E Avenue I #6 | 0.65mi | 4/2.0 (+1) | 1,440 (+7%) | 11mo | $190,000 | $132 | 44 |
Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.
Projected returns pro-forma
-3.0% appreciation · 0.14% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- 16.1%
- Equity multiple
- 1.62×
- Total profit
- $24,298
- Equity at exit
- $20,725
- IRR
- 22.6%
- Equity multiple
- 2.70×
- Total profit
- $66,215
- Equity at exit
- $12,018
Cash invested: $38,920 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 18 Strongly Tenant-Friendly
- State California
- 18 Strongly Tenant-Friendly · D+13
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
Active competition Active MLS
- For sale now
- 7 active · 7 under contract
- Months of supply
- 7.0 mo (14%/mo absorbed)
- Median asking
- $159,900 ($115/sqft)
- Median days on market
- 116 d
- This list price
- 14% of active listings are priced below it
- ARV vs active asking
- +2.1% vs current asking $/sqft
Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.
ZIP-level market 93535
- Home prices YoY
- -24.3%
- Rents YoY
- 0.1%
- Active inventory
- 1797
- Price-to-rent
- 5.6×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $2,083 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$729
- Tax from tax record
- −$31 /mo · $373/yr
- Insurance
- −$58
- HOA
- −$0
- Lot rent leased land?
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$437
- Net cashflow
- $828
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $906 | -5% $867 | +0% $828 | +5% $788 | +10% $749 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $663 | -5% $745 | +0% $828 | +5% $910 | +10% $992 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $898 | -0.5pp $863 | base $828 | +0.5pp $792 | +1.0pp $755 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $34,750
- Closing costs
- $4,170
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 28 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45554 6th St E Lancaster, CA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1204 | $2,400 | $1.99 | 0d | 1 | 0.70mi |
| 45554 6th St E Lancaster, CA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1204 | $2,400 | $1.99 | 5d | 1 | 0.70mi |
| 45414 17th St E Lancaster, CA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1385 | $2,400 | $1.73 | 5d | 1 | 0.87mi |
| 45414 17th St E Lancaster, CA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1385 | $2,400 | $1.73 | 9d | 1 | 0.87mi |
| 45402 5th St E Lancaster, CA | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1237 | $2,775 | $2.24 | 140d | 1 | 0.89mi |
| 45428 Raysack Ave Lancaster, CA | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1244 | $2,900 | $2.33 | 114d | 1 | 0.91mi |
| 45456 Foxton Ave Lancaster, CA | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1450 | $2,650 | $1.83 | 0d | 1 | 1.03mi |
| 45039 Denmore Ave Lancaster, CA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1419 | $2,400 | $1.69 | 0d | 1 | 1.08mi |
| 45426 Stanridge Ave Lancaster, CA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1443 | $2,975 | $2.06 | 156d | 1 | 1.10mi |
| 837 Sunrise Ct Lancaster, CA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1259 | $2,895 | $2.30 | 144d | 1 | 1.10mi |
| 837 Sunrise Ct Lancaster, CA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1259 | $3,000 | $2.38 | 163d | 1 | 1.10mi |
| 1786 Linn Way Unit 1786 Lancaster, CA | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1130 | $2,250 | $1.99 | 107d | 1 | 1.12mi |
| 1786 Linn Way Unit 1788 Lancaster, CA | 3.0 | 1.0 | 948 | $1,900 | $2.00 | 113d | 1 | 1.12mi |
| 45041 Colleen Dr Lancaster, CA | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1303 | $2,995 | $2.30 | 89d | 1 | 1.16mi |
| 45007 Logue Ct Lancaster, CA | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1023 | $4,600 | $4.50 | 71d | 1 | 1.18mi |
| 817 E Kildare St Lancaster, CA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1179 | $2,499 | $2.12 | 88d | 1 | 1.21mi |
| 1619 E Kettering St Unit 1 Lancaster, CA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1417 | $2,400 | $1.69 | 17d | 1 | 1.24mi |
| 44920 Calston Ave Lancaster, CA | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1526 | $3,500 | $2.29 | 110d | 1 | 1.24mi |
| 44961 16th St E Lancaster, CA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1379 | $2,495 | $1.81 | 0d | 1 | 1.25mi |
| 45118 Parkview Ln Lancaster, CA | 2.0 | 2.0 | 980 | $2,500 | $2.55 | 165d | 1 | 1.25mi |
| 2121 E Avenue I #49 Lancaster, CA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1344 | $2,295 | $1.71 | 12d | 1 | 1.29mi |
| 2121 E Avenue I #49 Lancaster, CA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1344 | $2,295 | $1.71 | 0d | 1 | 1.29mi |
| 44908 Logue Ave Lancaster, CA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1473 | $2,495 | $1.69 | 142d | 1 | 1.30mi |
| 45465 25th St E Spc 10 Lancaster, CA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1690 | $825 | $0.49 | 143d | 1 | 1.33mi |
| 44961 5th St E Lancaster, CA | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1248 | $2,500 | $2.00 | 81d | 1 | 1.34mi |
| 44961 5th St E Lancaster, CA | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1248 | $2,500 | $2.00 | 104d | 1 | 1.34mi |
| 44732 12th St E Lancaster, CA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1426 | $2,600 | $1.82 | 156d | 1 | 1.47mi |
| 44946 3rd St E Lancaster, CA | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1256 | $2,395 | $1.91 | 156d | 1 | 1.48mi |
Property features AI
Finance
- Other
- 0–1 unit/acre lot classificationAccessibility: parking available
- Financial info
- Monthly land lease (park) of $750
- HOA & community
- Part of an association with playground, pool, and multipurpose recreational roomPark name: Brierwood EstatesManager approval requiredPets allowed
Exterior
- Parking
- Carport (1 space)
- Utilities
- Public sewerDistrict/public water
- Home design
- Single-storyMobile home (Silvercrest model, remains on site)Mobile dimensions approximately 12' x 56'Entry level: 1
- Construction
- Year built per public records
- Exterior features
- Chain link fenceCommunity poolOne shedPark within the community
Interior
- Kitchen
- RefrigeratorGas water heater
- Flooring
- Laminated flooring
- Bathrooms
- Two full bathroomsMaster bath with double sinks and shower (shower in tub present)
- Heating & cooling
- Central furnace heatingCentral cooling
- Interior features
- Side door entryStorage spaceCommunity spa
- Laundry & utility
- Washer hookupGas dryer hookup
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-10-20days on market $139,000 Active 183 DOM
-
2026-10-19days on market $139,000 Active 182 DOM
-
2026-10-18days on market $139,000 Active 181 DOM
-
2026-10-17days on market $139,000 Active 180 DOM
-
2026-10-16days on market $139,000 Active 179 DOM
-
2026-10-15days on market $139,000 Active 178 DOM
-
2026-10-14days on market $139,000 Active 177 DOM
-
2026-10-13days on market $139,000 Active 176 DOM
-
2026-10-12days on market $139,000 Active 175 DOM
-
2026-10-11days on market $139,000 Active 174 DOM
-
2026-10-10days on market $139,000 Active 173 DOM
-
2026-10-09days on market $139,000 Active 172 DOM
-
2026-10-08days on market $139,000 Active 171 DOM
-
2026-10-07days on market $139,000 Active 170 DOM
-
2026-10-06days on market $139,000 Active 169 DOM
-
2026-10-05days on market $139,000 Active 168 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $139,000 Active 167 DOM
-
2026-10-03days on market $139,000 Active 166 DOM
-
2026-10-02days on market $139,000 Active 165 DOM
-
2026-10-01days on market $139,000 Active 164 DOM
-
2026-09-30days on market $139,000 Active 163 DOM
-
2026-09-29days on market $139,000 Active 162 DOM
-
2026-09-28days on market $139,000 Active 161 DOM
-
2026-09-27days on market $139,000 Active 160 DOM
-
2026-09-26days on market $139,000 Active 159 DOM
-
2026-09-25days on market $139,000 Active 158 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $139,000 Active 157 DOM
-
2026-09-23statusdays on market $139,000 Active 156 DOM
-
2026-09-22days on market $139,000 Active Under Contract 155 DOM
-
2026-09-21days on market $139,000 Active Under Contract 154 DOM
-
2026-09-20days on market $139,000 Active Under Contract 153 DOM
-
2026-09-19days on market $139,000 Active Under Contract 152 DOM
-
2026-09-18statusdays on market $139,000 Active Under Contract 151 DOM
-
2026-09-17days on market $139,000 Active 150 DOM
-
2026-09-16days on market $139,000 Active 149 DOM
-
2026-09-15days on market $139,000 Active 148 DOM
-
2026-09-14days on market $139,000 Active 147 DOM
-
2026-09-13days on market $139,000 Active 146 DOM
-
2026-09-12days on market $139,000 Active 145 DOM
-
2026-09-11days on market $139,000 Active 144 DOM
-
2026-09-05days on market $139,000 Active 138 DOM
-
2026-09-04days on market $139,000 Active 137 DOM
-
2026-09-02days on market $139,000 Active 135 DOM
-
2026-08-31days on market $139,000 Active 133 DOM
-
2026-08-30days on market $139,000 Active 132 DOM
-
2026-08-29days on market $139,000 Active 131 DOM
-
2026-08-28days on market $139,000 Active 130 DOM
-
2026-08-27days on market $139,000 Active 129 DOM
-
2026-08-26days on market $139,000 Active 128 DOM
-
2026-08-25days on market $139,000 Active 127 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Tax reassessment forecast CA · Resets to sale price
- Current annual tax
- $373 · $31/mo
- Projected year-2 tax
- $1,056 · $88/mo
- Expected delta
- +$683/yr (+$57/mo · 183.0%)
ⓘ Screening estimate from a state-policy table — verify with the county assessor before closing.
Climate risk First Street
- Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
- Wildfire 1/10 Low
- Heat 7/10 Severe 4 d/yr ≥101°F today · 11 d/yr by 30 yrs out
- Wind 1/10 Low
- Air quality 8/10 Severe 16 unhealthy d/yr today · 21 by 30 yrs out
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $24,995
- − Mortgage interest
- −$7,786
- − Property taxes
- −$373
- − Insurance
- −$695
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$2,000
- − Management
- −$2,000
- − Depreciation
- −$4,044
- Taxable income
- $8,098
- Est. tax owed @ 24.0%
- −$1,943
- After-tax cash flow
- $7,987/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 12 photos
This double-wide manufactured home in Brierwood Estates is in good condition with minimal repairs needed. Upgrades to the exterior and HVAC system would significantly increase its value.
Value-add opportunities
- Both Paint exterior siding — Enhances curb appeal and value ↑
- Both Replace window screens — Improves energy efficiency and aesthetics ↑
- Both Upgrade HVAC system — Enhances comfort and energy efficiency ↑
ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Cosmetic scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- Lancaster Elementary
- NCES district ID
- 0620880
- Math proficiency
- 18% ▲ 1.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 32% ▬ 0.00%
- Median HH income
- $46,440
- Composite
- 24.73/100
- National rank
- #13028
- State rank
- #1161 of 1400 in CA
Livability — Lancaster
- Score
- 68/100
- State rank
- #282
- US rank
- #9504
Category grades
Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.
Census & demographics
- Census place
- Lancaster, CA
- County
- Los Angeles County · 10,940,515 people
- City population
- 194,251
- Metro
- Los Angeles-Long Beach-Anaheim, CA
- Population (ZIP)
- 79,409
- Household income
- $70,360
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 17% of renters
Population outlook (Los Angeles County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 10,940,515 people
- By 2030
- 11,256,481 · +2.9%
- By 2040
- 11,729,929 · +7.2%
- By 2050
- 11,948,407 · +9.2%
- By 2075
- 11,818,114 · +8.0%
- By 2100
- 10,842,928 · -0.9%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Diverse neighborhood (Simpson 0.63)
- Race & ethnicity
- Hispanic / Latino 55% Two or more races 25% Black 21% White 17% Asian 2% Native American 1%
- Hispanic origin (detail)
- Mexican 42%
- Languages at home
- 60% English-only · Spanish 37% Tagalog/Filipino 1% Other Indo-European 1%
Political lean MEDSL · Los Angeles
- 2024 margin
- Solid D (+32.9) · D 64.8% · R 31.9% · Other 3.3%
- 2008→2024 swing
- -7.4pp toward R · 2008: 40.4pp · 2024: 32.9pp
- All cycles
- 2024: D+32.9 2020: D+44.2 2016: D+48.0 2012: D+40.0 2008: D+40.4
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▼ -144.13%
- Current HPI
- 449.4494
- Rent YoY
- ▲ 0.14%
- Metro
- Los Angeles-Long Beach-Anaheim, CA
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 3.21%
- F500 in state
- 116
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in CA)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Technology | 27 | $1,492B |
|
||
| Financial Services | 3 | $174B |
|
||
| Retail | 3 | $44B |
|
||
| Insurance | 3 | $26B |
|
||
| Media / Entertainment | 2 | $115B |
|
||
| Pharmaceuticals / Biotech | 2 | $62B |
|
||
Price history
-9.7% since first listed3 events — show timeline
- 2026-05-20 Price Changed $149,000 CRMLS
- 2026-05-13 Price Changed $159,000 CRMLS
- 2026-04-20 Listed $165,000 CRMLS
Property tax history
+7.0%/yrLatest (2025): $373 · +7.0% YoY. Source: county tax records.
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…