2725 Mackinac Bay Dr · Texas City, TX
Flood risk 9/10 · Severe
- FEMA flood zone
- X (unshaded)
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- 0.99%
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- $507 – $1,088
Fire risk 3/10 · Minor
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- $1,222 – $2,270
Heat risk 10/10 · Severe
- Hot days now (above 109°F)
- 6 days/yr
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- 22 days/yr
Wind risk 9/10 · Severe
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- 99.0%
Air-quality risk 2/10 · Minimal
- Unhealthy air days now
- 1 days/yr
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- 1 days/yr
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the D- grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- ARV discount +15.0/15.0
- Cash flow +5.4/30.0
- Condition / age +4.0/5.0
- Rent growth +3.5/5.0
- Schools +3.1/10.0
- Livability +3.1/5.0
- 1% rule +2.7/10.0
- DSCR +0.0/10.0
- Appreciation +0.0/10.0
$349,990
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks MLS
Hello and welcome to the Midland floor plan! This is a two-story house that includes four bedrooms, three bathrooms, an upstairs loft, and a two-car garage. This house spans 2,173 square feet and will be a lovely abode for you and your family! The entry opens to a downstairs guest bedroom and bath with hall linen closet. The kitchen includes a breakfast bar with beautiful granite counter tops, stainless steel appliances and a corner pantry. Open concept floorplan boasts spacious family room and dining area. Extra storage space under the stairs is a plus. The private primary suite with attractive primary bath features dual vanities, shower, tub, and walk-in closet. A versatile loft area greets you at the top of the stairs and opens to two additional bedrooms and bath. The standard rear covered patio is located off the dining area, perfect for enjoying your backyard. Resort Pool, 12-acre Lagoon, Golf Cart accessible, Parks, Fitness Center.
Key facts
- 2 garage spots
- Built 2025
- Listed 627 days
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 4-bed/3.0-bath single-family listed at $350k. Condition is rated good.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $-836 ($-10k/yr) — negative.
- To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $218k (37.8% below list).
- To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $268k (23.4% below list).
- Recommended offer: $218k (37.8% below list) — sets the bar for cash-flow.
Location & tenants
- Location reads 62/100 on livability (#907 in TX) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: cost of living A+, housing A+; Watch: crime D+, amenities F, commute F.
- Dickinson ISD (suburban): math 39% / reading 40% proficiency, ranked #366 of 826 in TX (top 44%) — families likely to look elsewhere, expect single-tenant / working-renter base with shorter leases; 60% free/reduced lunch — lower-income household profile, screen leases tightly.
- Zoned schools: Hughes Road El (math 36% / reading 31%, grade F, #2,174 of 4,322 statewide, top 51%, 707 students, 67% FRL); Dunbar Middle (math 25% / reading 20%, grade F, #1,341 of 1,662 statewide, top 82%, 654 students, 78% FRL); Dickinson H S (math 30% / reading 46%, grade F, #880 of 1,632 statewide, top 54%, 3,619 students, 64% FRL).
- Market conditions: Rents rising (+4.0%/yr); 983 active listings in the ZIP; 24 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 79d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 67% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; 3,258 units permitted in Galveston County in 2024 (0 in 5+ unit buildings).
- This rent runs 43% of the median local income ($75k/yr) — at the standard rent-burdened threshold; future hikes will face affordability resistance.
Forward outlook
- Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $2k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $10k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
- Galveston County population projected at +43% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 628 days — a 12% lower offer ($308k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
- 3 sale attempts since 2y ago with the ask held roughly flat each time — persistent listings suggest the price (not the market) is what's stuck; bring a comps-based counter.
Risks & watch-outs
- Watch-outs: property tax is 3.1% of price; flood insurance adds $66/mo.
- Climate carrying-cost: severe flood risk; severe wind risk, 99% chance of damaging wind over 30y; extreme-heat days projected 6→22/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Questions for the listing agent
- What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
- It's been on market 628 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 38% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
- Property tax is high relative to price — has the assessment been appealed recently, and will the sale trigger a re-assessment?
- What's the actual annual flood-insurance premium (NFIP or private), and is the property in a SFHA with mandatory coverage?
- Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- Schools are F-rated, which usually means shorter tenancies and higher turnover. Who's the typical renter profile here, and what's been the actual vacancy rate?
- Crime grade is D in this area — have there been break-ins, vandalism, or insurance claims at this property in the last 3 years? What carrier currently insures it and at what premium?
- The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 0.77% ✗
- Cap rate
- 3.65%
- Cash-on-cash
- -9.42%
- DSCR
- 0.58
- GRM
- 10.9
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $424,771
- List price
- $349,990
- Delta
- -17.61%
- Verdict
- UNDERPRICED
- Comps
- 20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
| Address | Dist | Beds/Ba | Sqft | Sold | Price | $/sf | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2901 Fair Wind Ln | 0.21mi | 4/2.0 | 2,160 (-0%) | 1mo | $380,000 | $176 | 85 |
| 14315 Freeboard Dr | 0.32mi | 4/2.5 | 2,198 (+1%) | 0mo | $349,900 | $159 | 80 |
| 13717 Blue Breaker Dr | 0.36mi | 4/2.0 | 2,188 (+1%) | 0mo | $380,900 | $174 | 78 |
| 2909 Fair Wind Ln | 0.22mi | 4/3.5 | 2,415 (+11%) | 0mo | $411,900 | $171 | 69 |
| 14021 Baikal Manor Dr | 0.64mi | 4/3.0 | 2,196 (+1%) | 2mo | $334,990 | $153 | 66 |
| 14005 Baikal Manor Dr | 0.67mi | 4/3.0 | 2,196 (+1%) | 2mo | $354,990 | $162 | 65 |
| 13913 Baikal Manor Dr | 0.71mi | 4/2.0 | 2,144 (-1%) | 2mo | $339,990 | $159 | 60 |
| 14507 Lunan Dr | 0.24mi | 3/2.0 (-1) | 1,915 (-12%) | 2mo | $336,936 | $176 | 59 |
| 2905 Fair Wind Ln | 0.19mi | 3/2.0 (-1) | 1,850 (-15%) | 1mo | $359,900 | $195 | 56 |
| 13914 Seneca Lake Dr | 0.39mi | 3/2.0 (-1) | 1,901 (-12%) | 0mo | $289,900 | $152 | 52 |
| 13909 Baikal Manor Dr | 0.72mi | 4/2.0 | 1,990 (-8%) | 2mo | $352,990 | $177 | 47 |
| 13921 Baikal Manor Dr | 0.70mi | 4/2.0 | 1,872 (-14%) | 1mo | $329,990 | $176 | 39 |
Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.
Projected returns pro-forma
-3.0% appreciation · 3.95% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- -33.2%
- Equity multiple
- -0.09×
- Total profit
- $-107,007
- Equity at exit
- $52,185
- IRR
- -33.2%
- Equity multiple
- -0.52×
- Total profit
- $-149,423
- Equity at exit
- $30,261
Cash invested: $97,997 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
- State Texas
- 87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+5
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
Active competition Active MLS
- For sale now
- 262 active · 122 under contract
- Months of supply
- 16.0 mo (6%/mo absorbed)
- Median asking
- $349,990 ($168/sqft)
- Median days on market
- 68 d
- This list price
- 49% of active listings are priced below it
- ARV vs active asking
- +16.7% above current asking $/sqft
Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.
ZIP-level market 77568
- Home prices YoY
- -22.7%
- Rents YoY
- 4.0%
- Active inventory
- 983
- Price-to-rent
- 10.9×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $2,681 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$1,835
- Tax from tax record
- −$906 /mo · $10,878/yr
- Insurance
- −$146
- Flood insurance flood zone
- −$66 /mo · $798/yr
- HOA
- −$0
- Lot rent
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$563
- Net cashflow
- $-836
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $-638 | -5% $-737 | +0% $-836 | +5% $-935 | +10% $-1,034 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $-1,048 | -5% $-942 | +0% $-836 | +5% $-730 | +10% $-624 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $-660 | -0.5pp $-747 | base $-836 | +0.5pp $-927 | +1.0pp $-1,019 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $87,498
- Closing costs
- $10,500
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 24 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14403 Daniel Shores Dr Texas City, TX | 4.0 | 3.5 | 1832 | $2,650 | $1.45 | 0d | 1 | 0.34mi |
| 3114 Freeboard Dr Texas City, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2258 | $3,000 | $1.33 | 0d | 1 | 0.35mi |
| 2128 Port Jackson Dr La Marque, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1754 | $2,200 | $1.25 | 134d | 1 | 0.36mi |
| 13817 Starboard Reach Dr Texas City, TX | 3.0–4.0 | 2.0–3.5 | 2268 | $3,630 | $1.60 | 0d | 1 | 0.38mi |
| 2122 Islawild Way Texas City, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1848 | $2,100 | $1.14 | 0d | 1 | 0.79mi |
| 13322 Sea Breeze Dr Texas City, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2051 | $2,595 | $1.27 | 34d | 1 | 0.87mi |
| 2600 Golden Palms Ln La Marque, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2411 | $3,200 | $1.33 | 109d | 1 | 0.94mi |
| 13017 Oleander Bay Ln Texas City, TX | 5.0 | 3.5 | 2959 | $2,850 | $0.96 | 5d | 1 | 1.02mi |
| 13025 Dancing Reed Dr Texas City, TX | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2100 | $2,695 | $1.28 | 43d | 1 | 1.13mi |
| 2602 Arbor Edge Xing Texas City, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2204 | $2,700 | $1.23 | 0d | 1 | 1.31mi |
| 612 Totem Trail Dr La Marque, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1844 | $2,189 | $1.19 | 9d | 1 | 1.33mi |
| 628 Totem Trail Dr La Marque, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1414 | $1,949 | $1.38 | 91d | 1 | 1.35mi |
| 640 Totem Trail Dr La Marque, TX | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2134 | $2,269 | $1.06 | 99d | 1 | 1.36mi |
| 333 Summer Horse Dr La Marque, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1844 | $2,209 | $1.20 | 91d | 1 | 1.37mi |
| 421 Palomino Stand Dr La Marque, TX | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2134 | $2,329 | $1.09 | 104d | 1 | 1.39mi |
| 417 Palomino Stand Dr La Marque, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1844 | $2,159 | $1.17 | 50d | 1 | 1.40mi |
| 692 Totem Trail Dr La Marque, TX | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2134 | $2,329 | $1.09 | 121d | 1 | 1.42mi |
| 725 Totem Trail Dr La Marque, TX | 3.0–4.0 | 2.0–2.5 | 1774 | $2,211 | $1.25 | 0d | 1 | 1.43mi |
| 725 Totem Trail Dr La Marque, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1414 | $1,949 | $1.38 | 78d | 1 | 1.43mi |
| 301 Summer Horse Dr La Marque, TX | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2134 | $2,229 | $1.04 | 69d | 1 | 1.45mi |
| 801 Painted Bison Dr La Marque, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1414 | $1,969 | $1.39 | 86d | 1 | 1.45mi |
| 12524 Jetty Cv Santa Fe, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1803 | $2,506 | $1.39 | 163d | 1 | 1.47mi |
| 520 Red Dusk Paint Dr La Marque, TX | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2134 | $2,249 | $1.05 | 80d | 1 | 1.47mi |
| 916 American Monarch Dr La Marque, TX | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2134 | $2,309 | $1.08 | 108d | 1 | 1.49mi |
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-11-08days on market $349,990 Active 628 DOM
-
2026-11-07days on market $349,990 Active 627 DOM
-
2026-11-06days on market $349,990 Active 626 DOM
-
2026-11-05days on market $349,990 Active 625 DOM
-
2026-11-04days on market $349,990 Active 624 DOM
-
2026-11-02days on market $349,990 Active 622 DOM
-
2026-11-01days on market $349,990 Active 621 DOM
-
2026-10-31days on market $349,990 Active 620 DOM
-
2026-10-30days on market $349,990 Active 619 DOM
-
2026-10-29days on market $349,990 Active 618 DOM
-
2026-10-28days on market $349,990 Active 617 DOM
-
2026-10-27days on market $349,990 Active 616 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $349,990 Active 615 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $349,990 Active 614 DOM
-
2026-10-24days on market $349,990 Active 613 DOM
-
2026-10-23days on market $349,990 Active 612 DOM
-
2026-10-22days on market $349,990 Active 611 DOM
-
2026-10-21days on market $349,990 Active 610 DOM
-
2026-10-20days on market $349,990 Active 609 DOM
-
2026-10-19days on market $349,990 Active 608 DOM
-
2026-10-18days on market $349,990 Active 607 DOM
-
2026-10-17days on market $349,990 Active 606 DOM
-
2026-10-16days on market $349,990 Active 605 DOM
-
2026-10-15days on market $349,990 Active 604 DOM
-
2026-10-14days on market $349,990 Active 603 DOM
-
2026-10-13days on market $349,990 Active 602 DOM
-
2026-10-12days on market $349,990 Active 601 DOM
-
2026-10-11days on market $349,990 Active 600 DOM
-
2026-10-10days on market $349,990 Active 599 DOM
-
2026-10-09days on market $349,990 Active 598 DOM
-
2026-10-08days on market $349,990 Active 597 DOM
-
2026-10-07days on market $349,990 Active 596 DOM
-
2026-10-06days on market $349,990 Active 595 DOM
-
2026-10-05days on market $349,990 Active 594 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $349,990 Active 593 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $349,990 Active 592 DOM
-
2026-10-02days on market $349,990 Active 591 DOM
-
2026-10-01days on market $349,990 Active 590 DOM
-
2026-09-30days on market $349,990 Active 589 DOM
-
2026-09-29days on market $349,990 Active 588 DOM
-
2026-09-28days on market $349,990 Active 587 DOM
-
2026-09-27days on market $349,990 Active 586 DOM
-
2026-09-26days on market $349,990 Active 585 DOM
-
2026-09-25days on market $349,990 Active 584 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $349,990 Active 583 DOM
-
2026-09-23days on market $349,990 Active 582 DOM
-
2026-09-22days on market $349,990 Active 581 DOM
-
2026-09-21days on market $349,990 Active 580 DOM
-
2026-09-20days on market $349,990 Active 579 DOM
-
2026-09-19days on market $349,990 Active 578 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Tax reassessment forecast TX · Resets to sale price
- Current annual tax
- $10,878 · $906/mo
- Projected year-2 tax
- $10,878 · $906/mo
- Expected delta
- $0/yr ($0/mo · 0.0%)
ⓘ Screening estimate from a state-policy table — verify with the county assessor before closing.
Climate risk First Street
- Flood 9/10 Extreme FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 99% chance over 30 yrs
- Wildfire 3/10 Moderate
- Heat 10/10 Extreme 6 d/yr ≥109°F today · 22 d/yr by 30 yrs out
- Wind 9/10 Extreme 99% chance of damaging wind over 30 yrs
- Air quality 2/10 Low 1 unhealthy d/yr today · 1 by 30 yrs out
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $32,173
- − Mortgage interest
- −$19,605
- − Property taxes
- −$10,878
- − Insurance
- −$2,547
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$2,574
- − Management
- −$2,574
- − Depreciation
- −$10,182
- Taxable loss
- −$16,186
- Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
- +$3,885
- After-tax cash flow
- $-6,148/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 12 photos
This two-story home is in good condition with a good condition score of 80. It has a good kitchen, good bathrooms, and good exterior. The home is move-in ready with minor cosmetic updates that could further increase its value.
Value-add opportunities
- Both Paint interior walls — Fresh paint can enhance curb appeal and interior aesthetics ↑
- Both Replace carpet in bedrooms — Carpet can be outdated and may need replacement for a more modern look ↑
- Both Install smart home devices — Smart home devices can increase convenience and property value ↑
ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Cosmetic scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- Dickinson ISD
- NCES district ID
- 4817070
- Math proficiency
- 39% ▼ -11.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 40% ▼ -2.00%
- Median HH income
- $61,318
- Composite
- 35.16/100
- National rank
- #5005
- State rank
- #366 of 826 in TX
Livability — Texas City
- Score
- 62/100
- State rank
- #907
- US rank
- #16268
Category grades
Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.
Census & demographics
- Census place
- Texas City, TX
- County
- Galveston County · 390,640 people
- City population
- 23,083
- Metro
- Houston-The Woodlands-Sugar Land, TX
- Population (ZIP)
- 23,083
- Household income
- $74,694
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 16% of renters
Population outlook (Galveston County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 390,640 people
- By 2030
- 425,226 · +8.9%
- By 2040
- 493,765 · +26.4%
- By 2050
- 559,698 · +43.3%
- By 2075
- 719,260 · +84.1%
- By 2100
- 819,628 · +109.8%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Highly diverse neighborhood (Simpson 0.71)
- Race & ethnicity
- White 37% Hispanic / Latino 29% Black 26% Two or more races 17% Asian 3%
- Hispanic origin (detail)
- Mexican 22% Puerto Rican 1%
- Languages at home
- 77% English-only · Spanish 21% Tagalog/Filipino 1% Other Asian/Pacific 1%
Political lean MEDSL · Galveston
- 2024 margin
- Strong R (+27.4) · D 35.7% · R 63.1% · Other 1.2%
- 2008→2024 swing
- -7.9pp toward R · 2008: -19.5pp · 2024: -27.4pp
- All cycles
- 2024: R+27.4 2020: R+22.6 2016: R+22.6 2012: R+26.9 2008: R+19.5
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▼ -69.39%
- Current HPI
- 236.0239
- Rent YoY
- ▲ 3.95%
- Metro
- Houston-The Woodlands-Sugar Land, TX
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 3.95%
- F500 in state
- 110
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in TX)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Energy | 16 | $1,198B |
|
||
| Technology | 5 | $198B |
|
||
| Engineering / Construction | 4 | $72B |
|
||
| Energy Services | 3 | $60B |
|
||
| Utilities | 3 | $41B |
|
||
| Healthcare | 2 | $330B |
|
||
Price history
-6.3% since first listed11 events — show timeline
- 2025-06-30 Sold (MLS) — HARMLS
- 2025-06-24 Pending — HARMLS
- 2025-04-15 Pending — HARMLS
- 2025-03-24 Listing Removed — HARMLS
- 2025-03-24 Listed $348,990 HARMLS
- 2025-03-19 Price Changed $348,990 HARMLS
- 2025-03-06 Price Changed $349,990 HARMLS
- 2025-02-18 Listed $349,990 Zillow
- 2025-02-11 Price Changed $352,990 HARMLS
- 2025-01-15 Price Changed $362,990 HARMLS
- 2024-12-17 Listed $372,490 HARMLS
Property tax history
+138.5%/yrLatest (2025): $10,878 · +726.2% YoY. Source: county tax records.
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…