🏗️ New Construction
Pamona 2 Car Garage Plan · Hinesville, GA
Flood risk 1/10 · Minimal
- FEMA flood zone
- X (unshaded)
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- 0.0%
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- $507 – $1,088
Fire risk 6/10 · Moderate
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- $963 – $1,789
Heat risk 8/10 · Major
- Hot days now (above 111°F)
- 6 days/yr
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- 16 days/yr
Wind risk 8/10 · Major
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- 97.0%
Air-quality risk 2/10 · Minimal
- Unhealthy air days now
- 2 days/yr
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- 2 days/yr
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the F grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- Cash flow +8.4/30.0
- ARV discount +7.5/15.0
- Condition / age +4.0/5.0
- Rent growth +3.9/5.0
- Livability +3.7/5.0
- 1% rule +2.8/10.0
- DSCR +2.3/10.0
- Schools +2.1/10.0
- Appreciation +0.0/10.0
$257,900
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks MLS
This versatile two-story floor plan is sure to be one of your favorites! The first floor consists of a vast great room, plus a beautiful kitchen appointed with stainless steel appliances. The dining area is just off the kitchen and provides easy access to the patio, perfect for evenings spent grilling out. Upstairs, the master suite will delight with a private restroom and large walk- in closet. Additional space can be used as a loft or converted into a fourth bedroom. This plan also has the option of including a 1 or 2 car garage. Artistic renderings are for informational purposes only. Actual floor plans, features and inclusions may vary.
Key facts
- Master suite
- Beautiful kitchen
- Dining area
Tags
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 4-bed/2.5-bath single-family listed at $258k. Condition is rated good.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $-250 ($-3k/yr) — negative.
- To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $245k (5.0% below list).
- To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $218k (15.4% below list).
- Recommended offer: $218k (15.4% below list) — sets the bar for 1% rule.
Location & tenants
- Location reads 73/100 on livability (#51 in GA) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: cost of living A+, housing A+, health & safety A+; Watch: schools D+, commute D+, crime F.
- Liberty County (urban): math 19% / reading 28% proficiency, ranked #133 of 174 in GA (top 76%) — low school quality limits family demand, transient renter base, plan for 1-2y turnover.
- Market conditions: Rents rising fast (+5.4%/yr); 1067 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals leasing fast (median 11d on market — plan ~1-2 weeks tenant-placement turnaround); 471 units permitted in Liberty County in 2024 (0 in 5+ unit buildings).
- This rent runs 43% of the median local income ($60k/yr) — at the standard rent-burdened threshold; future hikes will face affordability resistance.
Forward outlook
- Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $2k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $8k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
- Liberty County population projected to shrink 8% by 2050 — rents likely to lag national; underwrite the cash flow, not the appreciation.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 321 days — a 12% lower offer ($227k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
Risks & watch-outs
- Climate carrying-cost: severe wind risk, 97% chance of damaging wind over 30y; major wildfire risk; extreme-heat days projected 6→16/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Questions for the listing agent
- What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
- It's been on market 321 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 15% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
- What does the HOA fee cover, when was the last increase, and are there any pending special assessments or reserve-fund shortfalls?
- Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- Schools are D-rated, which usually means shorter tenancies and higher turnover. Who's the typical renter profile here, and what's been the actual vacancy rate?
- Crime grade is F in this area — have there been break-ins, vandalism, or insurance claims at this property in the last 3 years? What carrier currently insures it and at what premium?
- The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 0.78% ✗
- Cap rate
- 5.23%
- Cash-on-cash
- -3.81%
- DSCR
- 0.83
- GRM
- 10.7
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $281,114
- List price
- $257,900
- Delta
- -8.26%
- Verdict
- FAIR
- Comps
- 20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
| Address | Dist | Beds/Ba | Sqft | Sold | Price | $/sf | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 273 Juniper Dr | 0.19mi | 4/2.5 | 1,609 (0%) | 3mo | $262,850 | $163 | 89 |
| 246 Juniper Dr | 0.18mi | 4/2.0 | 1,620 (+1%) | 4mo | $278,525 | $172 | 85 |
| 326 Juniper Dr | 0.25mi | 4/2.0 | 1,620 (+1%) | 0mo | $278,800 | $172 | 85 |
| 258 Juniper Dr | 0.19mi | 4/2.5 | 1,565 (-3%) | 3mo | $284,875 | $182 | 84 |
| 284 Juniper Dr | 0.21mi | 4/2.0 | 1,565 (-3%) | 2mo | $282,980 | $181 | 82 |
| 174 Baylor Bnd | 0.11mi | 4/2.5 | 1,810 (+12%) | 1mo | $279,875 | $155 | 73 |
| 270 Juniper Dr | 0.20mi | 3/2.0 (-1) | 1,527 (-5%) | 3mo | $269,725 | $177 | 73 |
| 283 Juniper Dr | 0.20mi | 4/2.5 | 1,810 (+12%) | 2mo | $281,875 | $156 | 68 |
| 261 Juniper Dr | 0.18mi | 3/2.0 (-1) | 1,380 (-14%) | 3mo | $262,775 | $190 | 58 |
| 312 Juniper Dr | 0.23mi | 3/2.0 (-1) | 1,380 (-14%) | 0mo | $264,775 | $192 | 58 |
| 173 Chaffseed Cir | 0.46mi | 3/2.5 (-1) | 1,462 (-9%) | 3mo | $265,000 | $181 | 56 |
| 1263 Cypress Fall Cir | 0.72mi | 3/2.5 (-1) | 1,552 (-4%) | 4mo | $255,000 | $164 | 52 |
Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.
Projected returns pro-forma
-3.0% appreciation · 5.41% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- -20.0%
- Equity multiple
- 0.29×
- Total profit
- $-56,006
- Equity at exit
- $41,915
- IRR
- -8.4%
- Equity multiple
- 0.42×
- Total profit
- $-45,714
- Equity at exit
- $24,306
Cash invested: $78,712 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 90 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
- State Georgia
- 90 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+3
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
Active competition Active MLS
- For sale now
- 76 active · 53 under contract
- Months of supply
- 13.0 mo (8%/mo absorbed)
- Median asking
- $274,400 ($160/sqft)
- Median days on market
- 114 d
- This list price
- 17% of active listings are priced below it
- ARV vs active asking
- +9.2% vs current asking $/sqft
Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.
ZIP-level market 31313
- Home prices YoY
- -27.1%
- Rents YoY
- 5.4%
- Active inventory
- 1067
- Price-to-rent
- 9.9×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $2,181 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$1,474
- Tax est. 1.5%
- −$351 /mo · $4,217/yr
- Insurance
- −$117
- HOA
- −$30
- Lot rent
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$458
- Net cashflow
- $-250
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $-56 | -5% $-153 | +0% $-250 | +5% $-347 | +10% $-444 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $-422 | -5% $-336 | +0% $-250 | +5% $-164 | +10% $-78 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $-108 | -0.5pp $-178 | base $-250 | +0.5pp $-323 | +1.0pp $-397 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $70,279
- Closing costs
- $8,433
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 40 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1301 Grayson Ave Hinesville, GA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2034 | $1,900 | $0.93 | 51d | 1 | 0.37mi |
| 1257 Grayson Ave Hinesville, GA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1753 | $2,000 | $1.14 | 25d | 1 | 0.37mi |
| 254 Glendale Ln Hinesville, GA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1631 | $1,950 | $1.20 | 37d | 1 | 0.44mi |
| 254 Glendale Ln Hinesville, GA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1631 | $1,950 | $1.20 | 33d | 1 | 0.44mi |
| 1300 Independence Place Dr Hinesville, GA | 1.0–4.0 | 1.0–4.0 | 983 | $1,855 | $1.89 | 0d | 16 | 0.46mi |
| 881 Grayson Ave Hinesville, GA | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1987 | $2,150 | $1.08 | 44d | 1 | 0.49mi |
| 30 Renwick Loop Hinesville, GA | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1577 | $2,250 | $1.43 | 10d | 1 | 0.50mi |
| 274 Renwick Loop Hinesville, GA | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2076 | $2,250 | $1.08 | 10d | 1 | 0.50mi |
| 264 Marron Way Hinesville, GA | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1997 | $2,200 | $1.10 | 184d | 1 | 0.53mi |
| 238 Marron Way Hinesville, GA | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1877 | $1,975 | $1.05 | 49d | 1 | 0.53mi |
| 203 Grandview Dr Unit 1 Hinesville, GA | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2046 | $2,150 | $1.05 | 49d | 1 | 0.54mi |
| 188 Grandview Dr Hinesville, GA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1764 | $2,000 | $1.13 | 10d | 1 | 0.56mi |
| 1110 Creekside Cir Hinesville, GA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1356 | $2,000 | $1.47 | 184d | 1 | 0.59mi |
| 1041 Miles Xing Hinesville, GA | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1978 | $2,250 | $1.14 | 0d | 1 | 0.62mi |
| 1220 Cypress Fall Cir Hinesville, GA | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1962 | $2,175 | $1.11 | 10d | 1 | 0.69mi |
| 600 Brightleaf Cir Hinesville, GA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1603 | $2,000 | $1.25 | 7d | 1 | 0.73mi |
| 649 Piedmont Ave Hinesville, GA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1646 | $2,400 | $1.46 | 10d | 1 | 0.76mi |
| 86 Hidden Hammock Way Hinesville, GA | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2002 | $2,450 | $1.22 | 0d | 1 | 0.78mi |
| 85 Brightleaf Cir Hinesville, GA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1560 | $1,895 | $1.21 | 5d | 1 | 0.80mi |
| 86 Brightleaf Cir Hinesville, GA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1791 | $2,300 | $1.28 | 23d | 1 | 0.80mi |
| 86 Brightleaf Cir Hinesville, GA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1791 | $2,300 | $1.28 | 10d | 1 | 0.80mi |
| 133 Brightleaf Cir Hinesville, GA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1455 | $2,100 | $1.44 | 10d | 1 | 0.83mi |
| 133 Brightleaf Cir Hinesville, GA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1455 | $2,100 | $1.44 | 51d | 1 | 0.83mi |
| 511 Wyckfield Way Hinesville, GA | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2070 | $2,475 | $1.20 | 10d | 1 | 0.86mi |
| 235 Augusta Way Hinesville, GA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1449 | $2,150 | $1.48 | 10d | 1 | 0.86mi |
| 200 Alcove Ct Hinesville, GA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1672 | $2,175 | $1.30 | 10d | 1 | 0.86mi |
| 501 Burke Dr Hinesville, GA | 2.0–3.0 | 2.0 | 1320 | $2,013 | $1.52 | 1d | 6 | 0.87mi |
| 624 Amhearst Row Hinesville, GA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2039 | $1,945 | $0.95 | 10d | 1 | 0.88mi |
| 624 Amhearst Row Hinesville, GA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2039 | $1,945 | $0.95 | 1d | 1 | 0.88mi |
| 221 Guyett Ave Hinesville, GA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1365 | $2,250 | $1.65 | 10d | 1 | 0.94mi |
| 606 Amhearst Row Hinesville, GA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1492 | $2,200 | $1.47 | 1d | 1 | 0.94mi |
| 211 Augusta Way Hinesville, GA | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2210 | $2,100 | $0.95 | 10d | 1 | 0.95mi |
| 88 Fridley Ln Hinesville, GA | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2104 | $2,395 | $1.14 | 10d | 1 | 0.96mi |
| 615 Amhearst Row Hinesville, GA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1492 | $1,900 | $1.27 | 8d | 1 | 0.96mi |
| 203 Guyett Ave Hinesville, GA | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1593 | $2,000 | $1.26 | 184d | 1 | 0.98mi |
| 939 Highland Dr Hinesville, GA | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1600 | $1,900 | $1.19 | 12d | 1 | 1.01mi |
| 939 Highland Dr Hinesville, GA | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1600 | $1,900 | $1.19 | 10d | 1 | 1.01mi |
| 403 Valdez Ct Hinesville, GA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1810 | $2,000 | $1.10 | 184d | 1 | 1.06mi |
| 409 Valdez Ct Hinesville, GA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1587 | $1,700 | $1.07 | 51d | 1 | 1.06mi |
| 141 Davila St Hinesville, GA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1693 | $2,100 | $1.24 | 10d | 1 | 1.11mi |
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-11-08days on market $257,900 Active 321 DOM
-
2026-11-07days on market $257,900 Active 320 DOM
-
2026-11-06days on market $257,900 Active 319 DOM
-
2026-11-05days on market $257,900 Active 318 DOM
-
2026-11-04days on market $257,900 Active 317 DOM
-
2026-11-02days on market $257,900 Active 315 DOM
-
2026-11-01days on market $257,900 Active 314 DOM
-
2026-10-31days on market $257,900 Active 313 DOM
-
2026-10-30days on market $257,900 Active 312 DOM
-
2026-10-29days on market $257,900 Active 311 DOM
-
2026-10-28days on market $257,900 Active 310 DOM
-
2026-10-27days on market $257,900 Active 309 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $257,900 Active 308 DOM
-
2026-10-25days on market $257,900 Active 307 DOM
-
2026-10-24days on market $257,900 Active 306 DOM
-
2026-10-23days on market $257,900 Active 305 DOM
-
2026-10-22days on market $257,900 Active 304 DOM
-
2026-10-21days on market $257,900 Active 303 DOM
-
2026-10-20days on market $257,900 Active 302 DOM
-
2026-10-19days on market $257,900 Active 301 DOM
-
2026-10-18days on market $257,900 Active 300 DOM
-
2026-10-17days on market $257,900 Active 299 DOM
-
2026-10-16days on market $257,900 Active 298 DOM
-
2026-10-15days on market $257,900 Active 297 DOM
-
2026-10-14days on market $257,900 Active 296 DOM
-
2026-10-13days on market $257,900 Active 295 DOM
-
2026-10-12days on market $257,900 Active 294 DOM
-
2026-10-11days on market $257,900 Active 293 DOM
-
2026-10-10days on market $257,900 Active 292 DOM
-
2026-10-09days on market $257,900 Active 291 DOM
-
2026-10-08days on market $257,900 Active 290 DOM
-
2026-10-07days on market $257,900 Active 289 DOM
-
2026-10-07days on market $257,900 Active 288 DOM
-
2026-10-05days on market $257,900 Active 287 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $257,900 Active 286 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $257,900 Active 285 DOM
-
2026-10-02days on market $257,900 Active 284 DOM
-
2026-10-01days on market $257,900 Active 283 DOM
-
2026-09-30days on market $257,900 Active 282 DOM
-
2026-09-29days on market $257,900 Active 281 DOM
-
2026-09-28days on market $257,900 Active 280 DOM
-
2026-09-27days on market $257,900 Active 279 DOM
-
2026-09-26days on market $257,900 Active 278 DOM
-
2026-09-25days on market $257,900 Active 277 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $257,900 Active 276 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $257,900 Active 275 DOM
-
2026-09-22days on market $257,900 Active 274 DOM
-
2026-09-21days on market $257,900 Active 273 DOM
-
2026-09-20days on market $257,900 Active 272 DOM
-
2026-09-19days on market $257,900 Active 271 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Climate risk First Street
- Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
- Wildfire 6/10 Major
- Heat 8/10 Severe 6 d/yr ≥111°F today · 16 d/yr by 30 yrs out
- Wind 8/10 Severe 97% chance of damaging wind over 30 yrs
- Air quality 2/10 Low 2 unhealthy d/yr today · 2 by 30 yrs out
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $26,169
- − Mortgage interest
- −$15,747
- − Property taxes
- −$4,217
- − Insurance
- −$1,406
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$2,093
- − Management
- −$2,093
- − HOA
- −$360
- − Depreciation
- −$8,178
- Taxable loss
- −$7,925
- Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
- +$1,902
- After-tax cash flow
- $-1,097/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 12 photos
This two-story home is in excellent condition with modern finishes and a well-maintained exterior. It is move-in ready and would benefit from minor updates to increase its value.
Value-add opportunities
- Resale Painting the interior walls — Fresh paint can enhance the home's curb appeal and make it more inviting ↑
- Rental Landscaping improvements — Well-maintained landscaping can attract more renters and increase rental value ↑
- Both Adding smart home features — Smart home features can increase both resale and rental value by making the home more convenient and energy-efficient ↑
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- Liberty County
- NCES district ID
- 1303300
- Math proficiency
- 19% ▼ -16.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 28% ▼ -13.00%
- Median HH income
- $43,911
- Composite
- 20.2/100
- National rank
- #8630
- State rank
- #133 of 174 in GA
Livability — Hinesville
- Score
- 73/100
- State rank
- #51
- US rank
- #5200
Category grades
Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.
Census & demographics
- County
- Liberty County · 58,689 people
- City population
- 42,838
- Metro
- Hinesville, GA
- Population (ZIP)
- 42,838
- Household income
- $60,233
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 8% of renters
Population outlook (Liberty County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 58,689 people
- By 2030
- 57,670 · -1.7%
- By 2040
- 55,750 · -5.0%
- By 2050
- 54,155 · -7.7%
- By 2075
- 58,947 · +0.4%
- By 2100
- 66,919 · +14.0%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Diverse neighborhood (Simpson 0.67)
- Race & ethnicity
- Black 47% White 31% Hispanic / Latino 13% Two or more races 11% Asian 2%
- Hispanic origin (detail)
- Mexican 4% Puerto Rican 7%
- Languages at home
- 86% English-only · Spanish 7% Other Indo-European 2% German/W. Germanic 1%
Political lean MEDSL · Liberty
- 2024 margin
- D (+17.4) · D 58.5% · R 41.0%
- 2008→2024 swing
- -10.9pp toward R · 2008: 28.4pp · 2024: 17.4pp
- All cycles
- 2024: D+17.4 2020: D+24.1 2016: D+21.2 2012: D+30.2 2008: D+28.4
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▼ -77.50%
- Current HPI
- 208.0927
- Rent YoY
- ▲ 5.41%
- Metro
- Hinesville, GA
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 2.66%
- F500 in state
- 28
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in GA)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Paper / Packaging | 2 | $29B |
|
||
| Retail | 1 | $160B |
|
||
| Transportation / Logistics | 1 | $91B |
|
||
| Airlines | 1 | $62B |
|
||
| Consumer Goods | 1 | $47B |
|
||
| Utilities | 1 | $25B |
|
||
Price history
1 event — show timeline
- 2025-12-22 Listed $257,900 Zillow
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…