744 Mill St · Cranberry, PA
Flood risk 1/10 · Minimal
- FEMA flood zone
- X (unshaded)
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- 0.0%
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- $507 – $1,088
Fire risk 1/10 · Minimal
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- $511 – $949
Heat risk 3/10 · Minor
- Hot days now (above 96°F)
- 6 days/yr
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- 15 days/yr
Wind risk 1/10 · Minimal
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- —
Air-quality risk 3/10 · Minor
- Unhealthy air days now
- 3 days/yr
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- 5 days/yr
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the D- grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- ARV discount +12.8/15.0
- Cash flow +7.4/30.0
- Schools +6.7/10.0
- Condition / age +4.0/5.0
- Livability +2.5/5.0
- 1% rule +2.1/10.0
- Rent growth +2.0/5.0
- DSCR +1.5/10.0
- Appreciation +0.0/10.0
$464,990
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks MLS
Main-level entry. Finished lower level. A private deck and quick access to the lake-this is the kind of home that rarely comes along. With only a limited number of these townhomes available in the neighborhood, it's a unique opportunity to blend style, comfort, and everyday convenience. From the inviting front entry to the sunlit main level, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home is thoughtfully designed for modern living. The open-concept layout creates a natural flow between the great room, kitchen, and dining area-perfect for entertaining or simply enjoying a quiet night in. Nine-foot ceilings and oversized windows elevate the space, while options like a tray ceiling, exposed beams, or a statement fireplace allow you to add your own touch of character. At the center of it all, the kitchen shines with a generous island ideal for gathering, meal prep, or morning coffee. Almond-stained cabinetry paired with a sage-painted island and quartz countertops creates a warm, designer-inspired aesthetic. Upstairs, the owner's suite offers a peaceful retreat, complete with a spa-like bath and a spacious walk-in closet. Two additional bedrooms provide flexibility for guests, family, or a home office. The finished lower level expands your living space with a versatile game room and access to the two-car garage-perfect for everything from movie nights to workouts or remote work. Nestled in Cranberry Twp, Crescent offers a serene neighborhood lake and a central green for gatherings.
Key facts
- Garage
- Built 2026
- Listed 214 days
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 3-bed/2.5-bath townhouse listed at $465k. Condition is rated good.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $-605 ($-7k/yr) — negative.
- To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $377k (18.8% below list).
- To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $330k (29.0% below list).
- Recommended offer: $330k (29.0% below list) — sets the bar for 1% rule.
- Cap rate 4.7% vs local median 3.7% in Cranberry — meaningfully above typical; check what's discounted (condition, days-on-market, listing class) to confirm the premium yield is real.
Location & tenants
- Location reads: area grade D — affects rentability + tenant quality, not the cash-flow math above.
- Seneca Valley SD (rural): math 48% / reading 67% proficiency, ranked #73 of 539 in PA (top 14%) — acceptable for families but not a draw, mixed tenant base, ~2y average lease; only 12% free/reduced lunch — higher-income household profile.
- Zoned schools: Rowan El Sch (math 62% / reading 77%, grade A-, #151 of 1,518 statewide, top 12%, 527 students, 14% FRL); Ryan Gloyer Ms (math 32% / reading 64%, grade C-, #153 of 512 statewide, top 30%, 1,123 students, 21% FRL); Seneca Valley Hs (math 71% / reading 75%, grade B+, #35 of 437 statewide, top 8%, 2,307 students, 18% FRL).
- Market conditions: Rents soft (-1.9%/yr); 495 active listings in the ZIP; 27 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 39d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 52% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; high-income renter base; 987 units permitted in Butler County in 2024 (0 in 5+ unit buildings).
- This rent runs 32% of the median local income ($124k/yr) — at the standard rent-burdened threshold; future hikes will face affordability resistance.
Forward outlook
- Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $3k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $14k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
- Butler County population projected to shrink 5% by 2050 — rents likely to lag national; underwrite the cash flow, not the appreciation.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 215 days — a 12% lower offer ($409k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
- 2 sale attempts; this cycle's ask has dropped $53k (10%) from the opening price — seller is motivated, your offer sets the floor, not the list.
Questions for the listing agent
- What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
- It's been on market 215 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 29% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
- Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 0.71% ✗
- Cap rate
- 4.73%
- Cash-on-cash
- -5.58%
- DSCR
- 0.75
- GRM
- 11.7
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $527,497
- List price
- $464,990
- Delta
- -11.85%
- Verdict
- UNDERPRICED
- Comps
- 20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
| Address | Dist | Beds/Ba | Sqft | Sold | Price | $/sf | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 425 Ramsgate Rd | 0.16mi | 3/3.5 | 1,980 (-2%) | 4mo | $534,990 | $270 | 82 |
| 610 Whitby Ln | 0.14mi | 3/3.5 | 1,980 (-2%) | 5mo | $489,990 | $247 | 82 |
| 403 Ramsgate Rd | 0.19mi | 3/3.5 | 1,980 (-2%) | 3mo | $499,990 | $253 | 82 |
| 221 Limehouse Rd | 0.34mi | 3/2.5 | 2,017 (-0%) | 5mo | $620,000 | $307 | 80 |
| 600 Whitby Ln | 0.17mi | 3/3.5 | 1,980 (-2%) | 7mo | $529,990 | $268 | 79 |
| 417 Ramsgate Rd | 0.17mi | 3/3.5 | 1,980 (-2%) | 7mo | $524,990 | $265 | 79 |
| 606 Whitby Ln | 0.15mi | 3/3.5 | 1,980 (-2%) | 8mo | $450,000 | $227 | 79 |
| 401 Ramsgate Rd | 0.19mi | 3/3.5 | 1,980 (-2%) | 7mo | $529,990 | $268 | 78 |
| 222 Limehouse Rd | 0.34mi | 3/3.0 | 2,001 (-1%) | 3mo | $505,000 | $252 | 78 |
| 423 Ramsgate Rd | 0.17mi | 3/2.5 | 2,131 (+6%) | 8mo | $542,990 | $255 | 76 |
| 247 Limehouse Rd | 0.30mi | 3/2.5 | 2,215 (+10%) | 7mo | $499,900 | $226 | 64 |
| 248 Limehouse Rd | 0.32mi | 3/3.0 | 2,258 (+12%) | 6mo | $539,000 | $239 | 58 |
Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.
Projected returns pro-forma
-3.0% appreciation · 0.0% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- -29.2%
- Equity multiple
- 0.05×
- Total profit
- $-123,529
- Equity at exit
- $69,332
- IRR
- -47.7%
- Equity multiple
- -0.49×
- Total profit
- $-194,400
- Equity at exit
- $40,204
Cash invested: $130,197 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 62 Landlord-Friendly
- State Pennsylvania
- 62 Landlord-Friendly · EVEN
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
Active competition Active MLS
- For sale now
- 7 active · 11 under contract
- Months of supply
- 7.0 mo (14%/mo absorbed)
- Median asking
- $519,990 ($260/sqft)
- Median days on market
- 67 d
- This list price
- lowest-priced of the active set
- ARV vs active asking
- +0.7% vs current asking $/sqft
Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.
ZIP-level market 16066
- Rents YoY
- -1.9%
- Active inventory
- 495
- Price-to-rent
- 11.7×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $3,301 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$2,438
- Tax est. 1.5%
- −$581 /mo · $6,975/yr
- Insurance
- −$194
- HOA
- −$0
- Lot rent
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$693
- Net cashflow
- $-605
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $-284 | -5% $-445 | +0% $-605 | +5% $-766 | +10% $-927 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $-866 | -5% $-736 | +0% $-605 | +5% $-475 | +10% $-345 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $-371 | -0.5pp $-487 | base $-605 | +0.5pp $-726 | +1.0pp $-848 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $116,248
- Closing costs
- $13,950
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 27 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 614 Whitby Ln Cranberry Township, PA | 3.0 | 3.5 | 1986 | $3,300 | $1.66 | 38d | 1 | 0.14mi |
| 419 Ramsgate Rd Cranberry Township, PA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1986 | $3,500 | $1.76 | 10d | 1 | 0.18mi |
| 407 Ramsgate Rd Cranberry Township, PA | 3.0 | 3.5 | 1996 | $3,300 | $1.65 | 10d | 1 | 0.20mi |
| 304 Highbridge Ln Cranberry Township, PA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2935 | $4,800 | $1.64 | 55d | 1 | 0.21mi |
| 302 Highbridge Ln Cranberry Township, PA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2935 | $4,800 | $1.64 | 10d | 1 | 0.22mi |
| 312 E Lake St Cranberry Township, PA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2092 | $3,400 | $1.63 | 15d | 1 | 0.27mi |
| 312 E Lake St Cranberry Township, PA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2092 | $3,400 | $1.63 | 10d | 1 | 0.27mi |
| 104 Founders St Cranberry Twp, PA | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1887 | $3,100 | $1.64 | 7d | 1 | 0.28mi |
| 219 Limehouse Rd Cranberry Township, PA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2200 | $7,500 | $3.41 | 184d | 1 | 0.39mi |
| 8131 Rowan Rd Cranberry Township, PA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1474 | $2,800 | $1.90 | 184d | 1 | 0.74mi |
| 1000 Creekview Cir Cranberry Township, PA | 2.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 1185 | $2,709 | $2.29 | 5d | 9 | 0.99mi |
| 227 Oliver Way Cranberry Twp, PA | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1561 | $2,750 | $1.76 | 184d | 1 | 1.08mi |
| 305 Frederick Way Cranberry Twp, PA | 3.0 | 3.5 | 1748 | $3,200 | $1.83 | 184d | 1 | 1.10mi |
| 114 Main St Cranberry Twp, PA | 4.0 | 3.5 | 2900 | $5,995 | $2.07 | 108d | 1 | 1.13mi |
| 233 Main St Cranberry Township, PA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1778 | $2,895 | $1.63 | 127d | 1 | 1.14mi |
| 121 Main St Cranberry Twp, PA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2286 | $3,400 | $1.49 | 55d | 1 | 1.16mi |
| 701 Halcyon Ln Cranberry Township, PA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2000 | $3,200 | $1.60 | 10d | 1 | 1.16mi |
| 197 Foundation Dr Cranberry Twp, PA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2206 | $3,500 | $1.59 | 120d | 1 | 1.17mi |
| 105 Gress Rd Cranberry Twp, PA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2000 | $2,850 | $1.43 | 55d | 1 | 1.22mi |
| 210 Gress Rd Cranberry Township, PA | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2070 | $2,995 | $1.45 | 10d | 1 | 1.23mi |
| 304 Market House Cir Cranberry Township, PA | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2000 | $5,550 | $2.77 | 15d | 1 | 1.23mi |
| 304 Market House Cir Cranberry Township, PA | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2000 | $4,500 | $2.25 | 10d | 1 | 1.23mi |
| 417 Roebling Ct Cranberry Twp, PA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2500 | $3,100 | $1.24 | 108d | 1 | 1.25mi |
| 948 Northridge Dr Seven Fields, PA | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2800 | $3,300 | $1.18 | 0d | 1 | 1.38mi |
| 816 Graywyck Dr Seven Fields, PA | 4.0 | 3.5 | 2512 | $3,200 | $1.27 | 157d | 1 | 1.44mi |
| 274 Clearbrook Ct Cranberry Township, PA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1700 | $2,150 | $1.26 | 112d | 1 | 1.46mi |
| 40 Robinhood Dr Cranberry Township, PA | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1800 | $2,391 | $1.33 | 10d | 1 | 1.49mi |
Property features AI
Exterior
- Parking
- Attached garage with garage door openerOff-street parkingBuilt-in/garage parking for 2 vehicles
- Utilities
- Public waterPublic sewer
- Home design
- 2-story homeNew constructionComposition roofBrick constructionHome warranty included
- Construction
- Brick exteriorComposition roof
- Exterior features
- Water access
Interior
- Kitchen
- CooktopStoveMicrowaveDishwasherGarbage disposalSome gas appliances
- Bedrooms
- Multiple bedrooms including two upper-level bedrooms (10x12 each); additional bedrooms/bonus rooms on upper and main levels
- Flooring
- VinylCarpet
- Bathrooms
- Two full bathroomsOne half bathroom
- Heating & cooling
- Gas forced-air heatingCentral air conditioning
- Interior features
- Kitchen islandPantry
- Laundry & utility
- Main level laundry
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-11-08days on market $464,990 Active 215 DOM
-
2026-11-07days on market $464,990 Active 214 DOM
-
2026-11-06days on market $464,990 Active 213 DOM
-
2026-11-05days on market $464,990 Active 212 DOM
-
2026-11-04days on market $464,990 Active 211 DOM
-
2026-11-02days on market $464,990 Active 209 DOM
-
2026-11-01days on market $464,990 Active 208 DOM
-
2026-10-31days on market $464,990 Active 207 DOM
-
2026-10-30days on market $464,990 Active 206 DOM
-
2026-10-29days on market $464,990 Active 205 DOM
-
2026-10-28days on market $464,990 Active 204 DOM
-
2026-10-27days on market $464,990 Active 203 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $464,990 Active 202 DOM
-
2026-10-25days on market $464,990 Active 201 DOM
-
2026-10-24days on market $464,990 Active 200 DOM
-
2026-10-23days on market $464,990 Active 199 DOM
-
2026-10-22days on market $464,990 Active 198 DOM
-
2026-10-21days on market $464,990 Active 197 DOM
-
2026-10-20days on market $464,990 Active 196 DOM
-
2026-10-19days on market $464,990 Active 195 DOM
-
2026-10-18days on market $464,990 Active 194 DOM
-
2026-10-17days on market $464,990 Active 193 DOM
-
2026-10-16days on market $464,990 Active 192 DOM
-
2026-10-15pricedays on market $464,990 Active 191 DOM
-
2026-10-14days on market $469,990 Active 190 DOM
-
2026-10-13days on market $469,990 Active 189 DOM
-
2026-10-12days on market $469,990 Active 188 DOM
-
2026-10-11days on market $469,990 Active 187 DOM
-
2026-10-10days on market $469,990 Active 186 DOM
-
2026-10-09days on market $469,990 Active 185 DOM
-
2026-10-08days on market $469,990 Active 184 DOM
-
2026-10-07days on market $469,990 Active 183 DOM
-
2026-10-06days on market $469,990 Active 182 DOM
-
2026-10-05days on market $469,990 Active 181 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $469,990 Active 180 DOM
-
2026-10-02days on market $469,990 Active 178 DOM
-
2026-10-01days on market $469,990 Active 177 DOM
-
2026-09-30days on market $469,990 Active 176 DOM
-
2026-09-29price $469,990 Active 175 DOM
-
2026-09-29days on market $474,990 Active 175 DOM
-
2026-09-28days on market $474,990 Active 174 DOM
-
2026-09-27days on market $474,990 Active 173 DOM
-
2026-09-25days on market $474,990 Active 171 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $474,990 Active 170 DOM
-
2026-09-23days on market $474,990 Active 169 DOM
-
2026-09-22pricedays on market $474,990 Active 168 DOM
-
2026-09-21days on market $499,990 Active 167 DOM
-
2026-09-20days on market $499,990 Active 166 DOM
-
2026-09-19days on market $499,990 Active 165 DOM
-
2026-09-18days on market $499,990 Active 164 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Climate risk First Street
- Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
- Wildfire 1/10 Low
- Heat 3/10 Moderate 6 d/yr ≥96°F today · 15 d/yr by 30 yrs out
- Wind 1/10 Low
- Air quality 3/10 Moderate 3 unhealthy d/yr today · 5 by 30 yrs out
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $39,617
- − Mortgage interest
- −$26,047
- − Property taxes
- −$6,975
- − Insurance
- −$2,325
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$3,169
- − Management
- −$3,169
- − Depreciation
- −$13,527
- Taxable loss
- −$15,596
- Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
- +$3,743
- After-tax cash flow
- $-3,521/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 12 photos
This well-maintained townhouse is in good condition with a good condition score of 80. It has a good rehab level of 'cosmetic' and requires minimal repairs. The highest-ROI updates include painting the exterior siding, landscaping improvements, and updating the kitchen backsplash and interior walls. The home is move-in ready and would be a great investment for both resale and rental.
Value-add opportunities
- Both Painting exterior siding — Enhances curb appeal and value. ↑
- Both Landscaping improvements — Enhances curb appeal and value. ↑
- Resale Kitchen backsplash — Modernizes the kitchen and adds value. ↑
- Resale Painting interior walls — Fresh paint enhances curb appeal and value. ↑
- Resale Window treatments — Fresh window treatments enhance curb appeal and value. ↑
- Both Flooring replacement — Fresh flooring enhances curb appeal and value. ↑
- Rental HVAC system maintenance — A clean and efficient HVAC system improves tenant satisfaction and reduces maintenance costs. ↑
ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Cosmetic scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- Seneca Valley SD
- NCES district ID
- 4222440
- Math proficiency
- 48% ▼ -15.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 67% ▼ -12.00%
- Median HH income
- $80,381
- Composite
- 51.84/100
- National rank
- #1666
- State rank
- #73 of 539 in PA
Livability — Cranberry
No livability data for this city. (Only ~50 U.S. cities are tracked.)
Census & demographics
- County
- Butler County · 190,777 people
- Metro
- Pittsburgh, PA
- Population (ZIP)
- 33,873
- Household income
- $124,189
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 7% of renters
Population outlook (Butler County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 190,777 people
- By 2030
- 191,476 · +0.4%
- By 2040
- 189,474 · -0.7%
- By 2050
- 182,050 · -4.6%
- By 2075
- 159,526 · -16.4%
- By 2100
- 129,028 · -32.4%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Predominantly White (90%)
- Race & ethnicity
- White 90% Asian 4% Two or more races 3% Hispanic / Latino 2% Black 1%
- Languages at home
- 93% English-only · Other Indo-European 2% Spanish 1% Other Asian/Pacific 1%
Political lean MEDSL · Butler
- 2024 margin
- Solid R (+32.2) · D 33.5% · R 65.7%
- 2008→2024 swing
- -4.8pp toward R · 2008: -27.4pp · 2024: -32.2pp
- All cycles
- 2024: R+32.2 2020: R+32.5 2016: R+37.5 2012: R+34.9 2008: R+27.4
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▼ -154.35%
- Current HPI
- 276.4597
- Rent YoY
- ▼ -1.93%
- Metro
- Pittsburgh, PA
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 1.68%
- F500 in state
- 34
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in PA)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Healthcare | 2 | $309B |
|
||
| Insurance | 2 | $27B |
|
||
| Telecommunications / Media | 1 | $124B |
|
||
| Industrial Distribution | 1 | $22B |
|
||
| Financial Services | 1 | $20B |
|
||
| Chemicals / Materials | 1 | $18B |
|
||
Price history
-3.5% since first listed4 events — show timeline
- 2026-05-14 Price Changed $499,990 Zillow
- 2026-05-14 Price Changed $499,990 West Penn MLS
- 2026-04-07 Listed $517,990 Zillow
- 2026-04-07 Listed $517,990 West Penn MLS
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…