5600 S Country Club Rd #160 · Tucson, AZ
Flood risk 1/10 · Minimal
- FEMA flood zone
- X (unshaded)
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- 0.0%
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- $507 – $1,088
Fire risk 3/10 · Minor
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- $610 – $1,132
Heat risk 8/10 · Major
- Hot days now (above 104°F)
- 7 days/yr
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- 19 days/yr
Wind risk 1/10 · Minimal
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- —
Air-quality risk 1/10 · Minimal
- Unhealthy air days now
- 0 days/yr
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- 0 days/yr
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the C+ grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- Cash flow +30.0/30.0
- 1% rule +10.0/10.0
- DSCR +10.0/10.0
- ARV discount +7.5/15.0
- Livability +3.7/5.0
- Rent growth +2.6/5.0
- Appreciation +2.5/10.0
- Condition / age +2.2/5.0
- Schools +1.8/10.0
- Manufactured-home adj. -5.6
$75,000
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks MLS
Investor special! Spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath mobile home with living room, kitchen, and laundry hookups. Needs TLC—excellent value-add and flip or rental potential. Motivated seller, priced to sell, all offers considered. Bring your best offer!
Key facts
- Parking
- Community pool
- Built 1984
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 3-bed/2.0-bath manufactured listed at $75k. Condition is rated fair.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $394 ($5k/yr) — positive.
- The deal already cash-flows at list — no discount required.
- Meets the 1% rule at list price ($1k rent vs $75k).
- Recommended offer: $66k (12.0% below list) — sets the bar for market timing.
- Cap rate 12.6% vs local median 3.8% in Tucson — top-decile yield for the area; either an underpriced asset or a hidden risk that comps aren't pricing in. Stress-test before assuming the spread holds.
Location & tenants
- Location reads 74/100 on livability (#17 in AZ, #4,502 nationally) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: commute A+, cost of living A+, housing A+; Watch: health & safety C-, crime F, employment D-.
- Sunnyside Unified District (4407) (urban): math 9% / reading 15% proficiency, ranked #233 of 249 in AZ (top 94%) — low school quality limits family demand, transient renter base, plan for 1-2y turnover.
- Zoned schools: Gallego Primary Fine Arts Magnet (math 22% / reading 22%, grade F, #687 of 1,109 statewide, top 65%, 544 students, 72% FRL); Sierra 2-8 School (math 5% / reading 10%, grade F, #207 of 218 statewide, top 96%, 794 students, 87% FRL); Sunnyside High School (math 8% / reading 10%, grade F, #356 of 381 statewide, top 94%, 2,204 students, 71% FRL) — zoned schools average 77% FRL vs 56% district-wide (20 pts higher); higher-poverty schools than district average — tighter screening recommended.
- Market conditions: Rents flat; 221 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 55d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 62% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; 5,268 units permitted in Pima County in 2024 (996 in 5+ unit buildings).
Forward outlook
- Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $519 of loan paydown is wiped out by about $2k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
- Pima County population projected at +8% by 2050 — modest demand growth; plan on rents tracking national, not racing it.
- At projected returns (-3.0% appreciation + 0.3% rent growth), your $21k cash investment doubles in ~7 years — after that, you're playing with house money.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 286 days — a 12% lower offer ($66k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
Risks & watch-outs
- Climate carrying-cost: extreme-heat days projected 7→19/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Questions for the listing agent
- It's been on market 286 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 12% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
- Have any recent inspections been done? Can we get a copy of the seller's disclosures and any deferred-maintenance estimates?
- Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- Schools are D-rated, which usually means shorter tenancies and higher turnover. Who's the typical renter profile here, and what's been the actual vacancy rate?
- Crime grade is F in this area — have there been break-ins, vandalism, or insurance claims at this property in the last 3 years? What carrier currently insures it and at what premium?
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 1.54% ✓
- Cap rate
- 12.60%
- Cash-on-cash
- 22.51%
- DSCR
- 2.00
- GRM
- 5.4
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $225,000
- List price
- $75,000
- Delta
- -66.67%
- Verdict
- UNDERPRICED
- Comps
- 3 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 7 sales within ~0.75 mi
| Address | Dist | Beds/Ba | Sqft | Sold | Price | $/sf | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3240 E Milton Rd | 0.37mi | 3/2.0 | 1,024 (+2%) | 16mo | $195,000 | $190 | 67 |
| 5766 S Bonney Ave | 0.27mi | 2/1.0 (-1) | 1,000 (-1%) | 14mo | $110,000 | $110 | 66 |
| 3348 E Holladay St | 0.44mi | 3/2.0 | 1,056 (+5%) | 9mo | $240,000 | $227 | 64 |
| 5729 S Masterson Ave | 0.38mi | 2/2.0 (-1) | 840 (-17%) | 18mo | $200,000 | $238 | 38 |
| 3048 E Acacia Club Ln | 0.75mi | 3/2.0 | 1,120 (+11%) | 12mo | $195,000 | $174 | 36 |
| 3009 E Acacia Club Ln | 0.79mi | 3/2.0 | 1,120 (+11%) | 23mo | $227,500 | $203 | 27 |
| 5074 S Palo Verde Club Ln | 0.75mi | 3/2.0 | 1,152 (+14%) | 21mo | $240,000 | $208 | 23 |
Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.
Projected returns pro-forma
-3.0% appreciation · 0.26% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- 12.2%
- Equity multiple
- 1.47×
- Total profit
- $9,860
- Equity at exit
- $11,183
- IRR
- 18.9%
- Equity multiple
- 2.38×
- Total profit
- $28,932
- Equity at exit
- $6,485
Cash invested: $21,000 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
- State Arizona
- 87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+3
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
Active competition Active MLS
- For sale now
- 5 active · 2 under contract
- Months of supply
- 30.0 mo (3%/mo absorbed)
- Median asking
- $120,000 ($100/sqft)
- Median days on market
- 60 d
- This list price
- 20% of active listings are priced below it
- ARV vs active asking
- +123.2% above current asking $/sqft
Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.
ZIP-level market 85706
- Home prices YoY
- -14.2%
- Rents YoY
- 0.3%
- Active inventory
- 221
- Price-to-rent
- 5.4×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $1,155 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$393
- Tax est. 1.5%
- −$94 /mo · $1,125/yr
- Insurance
- −$31
- HOA
- −$0
- Lot rent leased land?
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$243
- Net cashflow
- $394
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $446 | -5% $420 | +0% $394 | +5% $368 | +10% $342 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $303 | -5% $348 | +0% $394 | +5% $440 | +10% $485 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $432 | -0.5pp $413 | base $394 | +0.5pp $375 | +1.0pp $355 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $18,750
- Closing costs
- $2,250
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 40 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3074 E Via Genovesa Tucson, AZ | 2.0 | 2.0 | 947 | $1,560 | $1.65 | 144d | 1 | 0.15mi |
| 5645 S Bonney Ave Unit 7 Tucson, AZ | 2.0 | 1.0 | 840 | $800 | $0.95 | 55d | 1 | 0.27mi |
| 5521 S Bonney Ave Tucson, AZ | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1056 | $1,650 | $1.56 | 108d | 1 | 0.33mi |
| 5515 S Forgeus Ave Tucson, AZ | 1.0–3.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 742 | $1,251 | $1.69 | 0d | 22 | 0.38mi |
| 2755 E Liverpool Dr Tucson, AZ | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1300 | $1,495 | $1.15 | 131d | 1 | 0.43mi |
| 2735 E Liverpool Dr Tucson, AZ | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1300 | $1,599 | $1.23 | 55d | 1 | 0.44mi |
| 3314 E Benson Hwy Tucson, AZ | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1200 | $1,100 | $0.92 | 48d | 1 | 0.51mi |
| 3314 E Benson Hwy Tucson, AZ | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1200 | $1,100 | $0.92 | 10d | 1 | 0.51mi |
| 5405 S Masterson Ave #1 Tucson, AZ | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1076 | $1,600 | $1.49 | 143d | 1 | 0.52mi |
| 5405 S Masterson Ave Unit 2 Tucson, AZ | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1076 | $1,600 | $1.49 | 143d | 1 | 0.52mi |
| 2353 E Calle Sierra del Manantial Tucson, AZ | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1247 | $1,799 | $1.44 | 15d | 1 | 0.58mi |
| 2446 E Calle Pelicano Tucson, AZ | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1284 | $1,700 | $1.32 | 10d | 1 | 0.67mi |
| 2255 E Bantam Rd Tucson, AZ | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1407 | $1,385 | $0.98 | 0d | 1 | 0.72mi |
| 3562 E Felix Blvd Tucson, AZ | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1387 | $1,680 | $1.21 | 14d | 1 | 0.73mi |
| 3562 E Felix Blvd Tucson, AZ | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1387 | $1,640 | $1.18 | 2d | 1 | 0.73mi |
| 2155 E Calle Gran Desierto Tucson, AZ | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1180 | $1,595 | $1.35 | 46d | 1 | 0.74mi |
| 2155 E Calle Gran Desierto Tucson, AZ | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1180 | $1,595 | $1.35 | 55d | 1 | 0.74mi |
| 2145 E Calle Gran Desierto Tucson, AZ | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1043 | $1,495 | $1.43 | 143d | 1 | 0.75mi |
| 2602 E Walnut St Unit 9 Tucson, AZ | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1232 | $1,300 | $1.06 | 184d | 1 | 0.76mi |
| 2602 E Walnut St Unit 1 Tucson, AZ | 2.0 | 1.0 | 890 | $1,095 | $1.23 | 164d | 1 | 0.76mi |
| 3064 E Acacia Club Ln Tucson, AZ | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1200 | $1,600 | $1.33 | 108d | 1 | 0.77mi |
| 5071 S Mesquite Club Ln Tucson, AZ | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1244 | $1,500 | $1.21 | 55d | 1 | 0.79mi |
| 6016 S Avenida Ribero Tucson, AZ | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1024 | $1,400 | $1.37 | 164d | 1 | 0.82mi |
| 2001 E Calle Arroyo Lindo Tucson, AZ | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1044 | $1,700 | $1.63 | 10d | 1 | 0.83mi |
| 2001 E Calle Arroyo Lindo Tucson, AZ | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1044 | $1,700 | $1.63 | 23d | 1 | 0.83mi |
| 5949 S Avenida Las Monjas Tucson, AZ | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1044 | $1,600 | $1.53 | 2d | 1 | 0.83mi |
| 6047 S Avenida Las Monjas Tucson, AZ | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1180 | $1,550 | $1.31 | 144d | 1 | 0.84mi |
| 6027 S Avenida Las Monjas Tucson, AZ | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1210 | $1,700 | $1.40 | 23d | 1 | 0.84mi |
| 6046 S Avenida Talca Tucson, AZ | 2.0 | 2.0 | 969 | $1,495 | $1.54 | 184d | 1 | 0.99mi |
| 1711 E Canada St Tucson, AZ | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1183 | $1,800 | $1.52 | 155d | 1 | 1.05mi |
| 6272 Spruce Goose Ave Tucson, AZ | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1015 | $1,675 | $1.65 | 162d | 1 | 1.06mi |
| 6272 S Spruce Goose Ave Tucson, AZ | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1015 | $1,675 | $1.65 | 25d | 1 | 1.09mi |
| 6222 S Sun View Way Tucson, AZ | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1261 | $1,650 | $1.31 | 55d | 1 | 1.11mi |
| 6200 S Campbell Ave Tucson, AZ | 1.0–2.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 651 | $979 | $1.50 | 0d | 1 | 1.17mi |
| 6306 S Sunrise Valley Dr Tucson, AZ | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1359 | $1,650 | $1.21 | 55d | 1 | 1.17mi |
| 5530 S Monrovia Ave Tucson, AZ | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1212 | $1,495 | $1.23 | 41d | 1 | 1.20mi |
| 5936 S Hosmer Ct Tucson, AZ | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1243 | $1,850 | $1.49 | 10d | 1 | 1.21mi |
| 5936 S Hosmer Ct Tucson, AZ | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1243 | $1,850 | $1.49 | 29d | 1 | 1.21mi |
| 3847 E Hopseed Ln Tucson, AZ | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1395 | $1,695 | $1.22 | 46d | 1 | 1.22mi |
| 5918 S Del Moral Blvd Tucson, AZ | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1120 | $1,500 | $1.34 | 162d | 1 | 1.22mi |
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-11-08days on market $75,000 Active 286 DOM
-
2026-11-07days on market $75,000 Active 285 DOM
-
2026-11-06days on market $75,000 Active 284 DOM
-
2026-11-05days on market $75,000 Active 283 DOM
-
2026-11-04days on market $75,000 Active 282 DOM
-
2026-11-02days on market $75,000 Active 280 DOM
-
2026-11-01days on market $75,000 Active 279 DOM
-
2026-10-31days on market $75,000 Active 278 DOM
-
2026-10-30days on market $75,000 Active 277 DOM
-
2026-10-29days on market $75,000 Active 276 DOM
-
2026-10-28days on market $75,000 Active 275 DOM
-
2026-10-27days on market $75,000 Active 274 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $75,000 Active 273 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $75,000 Active 272 DOM
-
2026-10-24days on market $75,000 Active 271 DOM
-
2026-10-23days on market $75,000 Active 270 DOM
-
2026-10-22days on market $75,000 Active 269 DOM
-
2026-10-21days on market $75,000 Active 268 DOM
-
2026-10-20days on market $75,000 Active 267 DOM
-
2026-10-19days on market $75,000 Active 266 DOM
-
2026-10-18days on market $75,000 Active 265 DOM
-
2026-10-17days on market $75,000 Active 264 DOM
-
2026-10-16days on market $75,000 Active 263 DOM
-
2026-10-15days on market $75,000 Active 262 DOM
-
2026-10-14days on market $75,000 Active 261 DOM
-
2026-10-13days on market $75,000 Active 260 DOM
-
2026-10-12days on market $75,000 Active 259 DOM
-
2026-10-11days on market $75,000 Active 258 DOM
-
2026-10-10days on market $75,000 Active 257 DOM
-
2026-10-09days on market $75,000 Active 256 DOM
-
2026-10-08days on market $75,000 Active 255 DOM
-
2026-10-07days on market $75,000 Active 254 DOM
-
2026-10-06days on market $75,000 Active 253 DOM
-
2026-10-05days on market $75,000 Active 252 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $75,000 Active 251 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $75,000 Active 250 DOM
-
2026-10-02days on market $75,000 Active 249 DOM
-
2026-10-01days on market $75,000 Active 248 DOM
-
2026-09-30days on market $75,000 Active 247 DOM
-
2026-09-29days on market $75,000 Active 246 DOM
-
2026-09-28days on market $75,000 Active 245 DOM
-
2026-09-27days on market $75,000 Active 244 DOM
-
2026-09-25days on market $75,000 Active 242 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $75,000 Active 241 DOM
-
2026-09-23days on market $75,000 Active 240 DOM
-
2026-09-22days on market $75,000 Active 239 DOM
-
2026-09-21days on market $75,000 Active 238 DOM
-
2026-09-20days on market $75,000 Active 237 DOM
-
2026-09-19days on market $75,000 Active 236 DOM
-
2026-09-18days on market $75,000 Active 235 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Climate risk First Street
- Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
- Wildfire 3/10 Moderate
- Heat 8/10 Severe 7 d/yr ≥104°F today · 19 d/yr by 30 yrs out
- Wind 1/10 Low
- Air quality 1/10 Low 0 unhealthy d/yr today · 0 by 30 yrs out
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $13,858
- − Mortgage interest
- −$4,201
- − Property taxes
- −$1,125
- − Insurance
- −$375
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$1,109
- − Management
- −$1,109
- − Depreciation
- −$2,182
- Taxable income
- $3,758
- Est. tax owed @ 24.0%
- −$902
- After-tax cash flow
- $3,826/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 12 photos
This mobile home requires moderate repairs and maintenance to improve its condition and value. Painting the exterior siding and replacing the bathroom fixtures and carpeted flooring would significantly enhance its resale and rental potential.
Repairs flagged
- Major exterior siding — Significant weathering and discoloration
- Minor bathroom fixtures — Standard fixtures with some wear
- Minor flooring — Carpeted floors with some wear
Value-add opportunities
- Resale paint exterior siding — Enhances curb appeal and value ↑
- Rental replace bathroom fixtures — Improves tenant satisfaction and rental value ↑
- Both replace carpeted flooring — Enhances overall appearance and comfort ↑
ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Moderate scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- Sunnyside Unified District (4407)
- NCES district ID
- 0408170
- Math proficiency
- 9% ▼ -21.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 15% ▼ -14.00%
- Median HH income
- $34,365
- Composite
- 9.76/100
- National rank
- #9827
- State rank
- #233 of 249 in AZ
Livability — Tucson
- Score
- 74/100
- State rank
- #17
- US rank
- #4502
Category grades
Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.
Census & demographics
- Census place
- Tucson, AZ
- County
- Pima County · 1,066,056 people
- City population
- 839,336
- Metro
- Tucson, AZ
- Population (ZIP)
- 54,236
- Household income
- $50,248
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 6% of renters
Population outlook (Pima County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 1,066,056 people
- By 2030
- 1,086,684 · +1.9%
- By 2040
- 1,117,160 · +4.8%
- By 2050
- 1,149,778 · +7.9%
- By 2075
- 1,271,480 · +19.3%
- By 2100
- 1,321,160 · +23.9%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Predominantly Hispanic (84%)
- Race & ethnicity
- Hispanic / Latino 84% Two or more races 36% White 10% Native American 6% Black 2%
- Hispanic origin (detail)
- Mexican 79%
- Languages at home
- 37% English-only · Spanish 62%
Political lean MEDSL · Pima
- 2024 margin
- D (+15.2) · D 57.0% · R 41.8% · Other 1.2%
- 2008→2024 swing
- +9.1pp toward D · 2008: 6.1pp · 2024: 15.2pp
- All cycles
- 2024: D+15.2 2020: D+18.7 2016: D+13.5 2012: D+5.8 2008: D+6.1
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▼ -62.59%
- Current HPI
- 376.8462
- Rent YoY
- ▲ 0.26%
- Metro
- Tucson, AZ
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 4.54%
- F500 in state
- 20
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in AZ)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Technology | 2 | $13B |
|
||
| Mining / Metals | 1 | $23B |
|
||
| Environmental Services | 1 | $16B |
|
||
| Metals / Steel | 1 | $14B |
|
||
| Technology Distribution | 1 | $9B |
|
||
| Homebuilding | 1 | $8B |
|
||
Price history
-28.6% since first listed3 events — show timeline
- 2026-05-01 Price Changed $75,000 MLSSAZ
- 2026-02-05 Price Changed $85,000 MLSSAZ
- 2026-01-26 Listed $105,000 MLSSAZ
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…