8801 Mcpherson Rd Unit 2E · Laredo, TX
Flood risk No data
- FEMA flood zone
- —
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- —
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- —
Fire risk No data
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- —
Heat risk No data
- Hot days now (above threshold)
- —
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- —
Wind risk No data
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- —
Air-quality risk No data
- Unhealthy air days now
- —
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- —
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the C- grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- ARV discount +15.0/15.0
- Cash flow +14.3/30.0
- DSCR +4.3/10.0
- Schools +4.1/10.0
- 1% rule +4.0/10.0
- Rent growth +3.7/5.0
- Livability +3.7/5.0
- Condition / age +2.8/5.0
- Appreciation +0.0/10.0
$219,500
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks
Beautiful two-story townhouse featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and one bedroom is on entry level—ideal for a guest space. Located in a centrally situated, gated community, this home offers both convenience and security. Residents enjoy access to a community pool, making it perfect for relaxation and entertaining. Thoughtfully designed layout with comfortable living areas, ideal for modern living.
Key facts
- Gated community
- Community pool
- Two story townhouse
Tags
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 4-bed/3.0-bath single-family listed at $220k. Condition is rated average.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $38 ($459/yr) — positive.
- The deal already cash-flows at list — no discount required.
- To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $197k (10.3% below list).
- Recommended offer: $197k (10.3% below list) — sets the bar for 1% rule.
- Cap rate 6.5% vs local median 4.2% in Laredo — top-decile yield for the area; either an underpriced asset or a hidden risk that comps aren't pricing in. Stress-test before assuming the spread holds.
Location & tenants
- Location reads 73/100 on livability (#227 in TX) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: cost of living A+, housing A+, health & safety A+; Watch: crime C-, employment D+, amenities F.
- United ISD (urban): math 27% / reading 38% proficiency, ranked #568 of 826 in TX (top 69%) — families likely to look elsewhere, expect single-tenant / working-renter base with shorter leases; 72% free/reduced lunch — lower-income household profile, screen leases tightly.
- Zoned schools: Matias De Llano El (math 30% / reading 41%, grade F, #1,946 of 4,322 statewide, top 45%, 400 students, 70% FRL); Trautmann Middle (math 36% / reading 47%, grade F, #595 of 1,662 statewide, top 37%, 683 students, 63% FRL); United H S (math 36% / reading 59%, grade D, #583 of 1,632 statewide, top 36%, 3,644 students, 62% FRL).
- Market conditions: Rents rising fast (+4.7%/yr); 689 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 51d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 72% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; solid renter incomes; 1,448 units permitted in Webb County in 2024 (245 in 5+ unit buildings).
Forward outlook
- Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $2k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $7k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
- Webb County population projected at +23% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 97 days — a 9% lower offer ($200k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
- 2 sale attempts with the ask held roughly flat each time — persistent listings suggest the price (not the market) is what's stuck; bring a comps-based counter.
Questions for the listing agent
- It's been on market 97 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 10% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
- Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 0.90% ✗
- Cap rate
- 6.50%
- Cash-on-cash
- 0.75%
- DSCR
- 1.03
- GRM
- 9.3
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $299,143
- List price
- $219,500
- Delta
- -26.62%
- Verdict
- UNDERPRICED
- Comps
- 5 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
| Address | Dist | Beds/Ba | Sqft | Sold | Price | $/sf | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1240 Whisper Hl | 0.34mi | 3/2.5 (-1) | 1,796 (+10%) | 26mo | $310,900 | $173 | 41 |
| 108 E Del Mar Blvd | 1.65mi | 4/2.0 | 1,640 (0%) | 54mo | $230,000 | $140 | 41 |
| 1508 Summit Dr | 0.93mi | 4/2.0 | 1,629 (-1%) | 43mo | $289,000 | $177 | 40 |
| 8904 Crossway Dr | 0.63mi | 3/2.0 (-1) | 1,389 (-15%) | 0mo | $207,000 | $149 | 36 |
| 10706 International Blvd #106 | 1.47mi | 3/2.0 (-1) | 1,402 (-14%) | 0mo | $212,000 | $151 | 32 |
| 1405 Chital Dr | 1.03mi | 4/2.5 | 1,929 (+18%) | 8mo | $309,000 | $160 | 31 |
| 114 Northview Dr | 1.30mi | 3/2.0 (-1) | 1,539 (-6%) | 53mo | $194,900 | $127 | 26 |
| 9109 Snow Falls Dr | 1.39mi | 3/2.0 (-1) | 1,498 (-9%) | 57mo | $230,000 | $154 | 22 |
| 415 Amador Salinas Dr | 1.05mi | 4/2.0 | 1,900 (+16%) | 41mo | $322,000 | $169 | 16 |
| 2021 Manzanares Dr | 0.94mi | 4/2.0 | 1,896 (+16%) | 60mo | $265,000 | $140 | 16 |
| 639 Forest Loop | 0.92mi | 3/2.5 (-1) | 1,884 (+15%) | 58mo | $289,500 | $154 | 13 |
| 822 Topaz Trl | 0.85mi | 3/2.0 (-1) | 1,314 (-20%) | 43mo | $179,250 | $136 | 11 |
Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.
Projected returns pro-forma
-3.0% appreciation · 4.7% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- -13.2%
- Equity multiple
- 0.52×
- Total profit
- $-29,676
- Equity at exit
- $32,728
- IRR
- -1.8%
- Equity multiple
- 0.87×
- Total profit
- $-8,033
- Equity at exit
- $18,978
Cash invested: $61,460 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
- State Texas
- 87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+5
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
Active competition Active MLS
- For sale now
- 74 active
- Months of supply
- 444.0 mo (0%/mo absorbed)
- Median asking
- $295,750 ($178/sqft)
- Median days on market
- 82 d
- This list price
- 19% of active listings are priced below it
- ARV vs active asking
- +2.7% vs current asking $/sqft
Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.
ZIP-level market 78045
- Home prices YoY
- -34.5%
- Rents YoY
- 4.7%
- Active inventory
- 689
- Price-to-rent
- 9.3×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $1,969 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$1,151
- Tax est. 1.5%
- −$274 /mo · $3,292/yr
- Insurance
- −$91
- HOA
- −$0
- Lot rent
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$413
- Net cashflow
- $38
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $190 | -5% $114 | +0% $38 | +5% $-38 | +10% $-113 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $-117 | -5% $-39 | +0% $38 | +5% $116 | +10% $194 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $149 | -0.5pp $94 | base $38 | +0.5pp $-19 | +1.0pp $-76 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $54,875
- Closing costs
- $6,585
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 40 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8911 McPherson Rd Unit 8A Laredo, TX | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1270 | $1,475 | $1.16 | 31d | 1 | 0.03mi |
| 8801 McPherson Rd Unit 4 B Laredo, TX | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1520 | $1,650 | $1.09 | 184d | 1 | 0.04mi |
| 8911 McPherson Rd Unit 8C Laredo, TX | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1300 | $1,700 | $1.31 | 10d | 1 | 0.04mi |
| 8710 McPherson Rd Unit 2B Laredo, TX | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1303 | $1,700 | $1.30 | 29d | 1 | 0.17mi |
| 8835 Liberty Loop Laredo, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1661 | $1,800 | $1.08 | 10d | 1 | 0.18mi |
| 8761 Augusta Loop Laredo, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1422 | $1,850 | $1.30 | 10d | 1 | 0.20mi |
| 705 Puig Dr Laredo, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1753 | $2,200 | $1.25 | 184d | 1 | 0.25mi |
| 8617 Northridge Loop Laredo, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1874 | $2,200 | $1.17 | 37d | 1 | 0.27mi |
| 1201 Saint Patrick Dr Laredo, TX | 4.0 | 3.5 | 1720 | $2,600 | $1.51 | 51d | 1 | 0.32mi |
| 1214 Saint Patrick Dr Laredo, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2145 | $2,000 | $0.93 | 10d | 1 | 0.34mi |
| 1012 amezquita Dr Laredo, TX | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1890 | $2,500 | $1.32 | 10d | 1 | 0.35mi |
| 510 Shiloh Dr Unit 402 Laredo, TX | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1355 | $1,850 | $1.37 | 184d | 1 | 0.44mi |
| 8655 Northridge Loop Laredo, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2115 | $2,200 | $1.04 | 10d | 1 | 0.44mi |
| 8611 Emily Ave Laredo, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1596 | $2,375 | $1.49 | 51d | 1 | 0.47mi |
| 506 Shiloh Dr #5 Laredo, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1240 | $1,650 | $1.33 | 10d | 1 | 0.50mi |
| 9653 McPherson Rd Laredo, TX | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1764 | $2,275 | $1.29 | 184d | 2 | 0.51mi |
| 506 Shiloh Dr #9 Laredo, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1240 | $1,650 | $1.33 | 184d | 1 | 0.52mi |
| 1622 Eagle Trace Dr Laredo, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2119 | $2,950 | $1.39 | 51d | 1 | 0.52mi |
| 8707 Puerto Belo Laredo, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1566 | $1,850 | $1.18 | 51d | 1 | 0.53mi |
| 9805 Sterling Loop #201 Laredo, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1316 | $1,600 | $1.22 | 185d | 1 | 0.55mi |
| 1119 Tiara Trl Laredo, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1337 | $1,850 | $1.38 | 10d | 1 | 0.59mi |
| 1000 Ranchway Dr #67 Laredo, TX | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1406 | $1,600 | $1.14 | 184d | 1 | 0.60mi |
| 8802 Crossview Loop Laredo, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2142 | $2,000 | $0.93 | 36d | 1 | 0.63mi |
| 8802 Crossview Loop Laredo, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2145 | $2,000 | $0.93 | 44d | 1 | 0.63mi |
| 9802 Cantera Ct Unit 108A Laredo, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1164 | $1,350 | $1.16 | 184d | 1 | 0.64mi |
| 9804 Cantera Ct #47 Laredo, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1232 | $1,450 | $1.18 | 184d | 1 | 0.66mi |
| 1006 Laurel Dr Laredo, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1531 | $1,600 | $1.05 | 184d | 1 | 0.68mi |
| 9804 Cantera Ct #32 Laredo, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1232 | $1,450 | $1.18 | 40d | 1 | 0.70mi |
| 9804 Cantera Ct Laredo, TX | 2.0–3.0 | 2.0 | 1122 | $1,450 | $1.29 | 44d | 2 | 0.71mi |
| 411 Shiloh Dr Unit 9 Laredo, TX | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1750 | $1,675 | $0.96 | 184d | 1 | 0.74mi |
| 1513 Sweden Ln Laredo, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1588 | $1,800 | $1.13 | 184d | 1 | 0.75mi |
| 9019 Siller Loop Laredo, TX | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2204 | $2,500 | $1.13 | 51d | 1 | 0.78mi |
| 313 Deer Path Loop Laredo, TX | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2043 | $2,600 | $1.27 | 40d | 1 | 0.86mi |
| 305 Deer Path Loop Laredo, TX | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2019 | $3,500 | $1.73 | 184d | 1 | 0.88mi |
| 404 Deer Path Loop Laredo, TX | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1814 | $2,300 | $1.27 | 36d | 1 | 0.90mi |
| 154 Lagos Ave Laredo, TX | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1820 | $2,300 | $1.26 | 10d | 1 | 0.92mi |
| 423 Deer Path Loop Laredo, TX | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1803 | $2,300 | $1.28 | 184d | 1 | 0.93mi |
| 8711 Jerry Loop Laredo, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1664 | $1,900 | $1.14 | 26d | 1 | 0.93mi |
| 425 Deer Path Loop Laredo, TX | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1852 | $3,500 | $1.89 | 184d | 1 | 0.94mi |
| 1709 Kingwood Dr Laredo, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1443 | $1,800 | $1.25 | 184d | 1 | 0.94mi |
Property features AI
Finance
- Other
- Located in CONDOS-Shiloh Heights subdivision
Exterior
- Parking
- Attached concrete 2-car garage
- Utilities
- Public waterUnderground utilities
- Home design
- Condo/Townhouse2 stories total
- Construction
- Brick veneer constructionSlab foundation
- Exterior features
- Wood fencingLevel lotOutdoor private pool
Interior
- Kitchen
- RangeRefrigerator
- Flooring
- CarpetTile
- Bathrooms
- 3 full bathrooms
- Heating & cooling
- Central heating (electric)Central airCeiling fan(s)
- Interior features
- Range, Refrigerator, Electric water heaterCarpet and tile flooringCentral heating (electric)Central air and ceiling fans
- Laundry & utility
- Electric water heater
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-11-08days on market $219,500 Active 97 DOM
-
2026-11-07days on market $219,500 Active 96 DOM
-
2026-11-06days on market $219,500 Active 95 DOM
-
2026-11-05days on market $219,500 Active 94 DOM
-
2026-11-04days on market $219,500 Active 93 DOM
-
2026-11-02days on market $219,500 Active 91 DOM
-
2026-11-01days on market $219,500 Active 90 DOM
-
2026-10-31days on market $219,500 Active 89 DOM
-
2026-10-30days on market $219,500 Active 88 DOM
-
2026-10-29days on market $219,500 Active 87 DOM
-
2026-10-28days on market $219,500 Active 86 DOM
-
2026-10-27days on market $219,500 Active 85 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $219,500 Active 84 DOM
-
2026-10-25days on market $219,500 Active 83 DOM
-
2026-10-24days on market $219,500 Active 82 DOM
-
2026-10-23days on market $219,500 Active 81 DOM
-
2026-10-22days on market $219,500 Active 80 DOM
-
2026-10-22days on market $219,500 Active 79 DOM
-
2026-10-20days on market $219,500 Active 78 DOM
-
2026-10-19days on market $219,500 Active 77 DOM
-
2026-10-18days on market $219,500 Active 76 DOM
-
2026-10-17days on market $219,500 Active 75 DOM
-
2026-10-16days on market $219,500 Active 74 DOM
-
2026-10-15days on market $219,500 Active 73 DOM
-
2026-10-14days on market $219,500 Active 72 DOM
-
2026-10-14days on market $219,500 Active 71 DOM
-
2026-10-12days on market $219,500 Active 70 DOM
-
2026-10-11days on market $219,500 Active 69 DOM
-
2026-10-10days on market $219,500 Active 68 DOM
-
2026-10-09days on market $219,500 Active 67 DOM
-
2026-10-08days on market $219,500 Active 66 DOM
-
2026-10-07days on market $219,500 Active 65 DOM
-
2026-10-06days on market $219,500 Active 64 DOM
-
2026-10-05days on market $219,500 Active 63 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $219,500 Active 62 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $219,500 Active 61 DOM
-
2026-10-02days on market $219,500 Active 60 DOM
-
2026-10-01days on market $219,500 Active 59 DOM
-
2026-09-30days on market $219,500 Active 58 DOM
-
2026-09-29days on market $219,500 Active 57 DOM
-
2026-09-28days on market $219,500 Active 56 DOM
-
2026-09-27days on market $219,500 Active 55 DOM
-
2026-09-26days on market $219,500 Active 54 DOM
-
2026-09-25days on market $219,500 Active 53 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $219,500 Active 52 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $219,500 Active 51 DOM
-
2026-09-22days on market $219,500 Active 50 DOM
-
2026-09-21days on market $219,500 Active 49 DOM
-
2026-09-20days on market $219,500 Active 48 DOM
-
2026-09-18days on market $219,500 Active 46 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $23,623
- − Mortgage interest
- −$12,295
- − Property taxes
- −$3,292
- − Insurance
- −$1,098
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$1,890
- − Management
- −$1,890
- − Depreciation
- −$6,385
- Taxable loss
- −$3,227
- Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
- +$775
- After-tax cash flow
- $1,234/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 12 photos
A two-story townhouse with average condition, requiring cosmetic repairs and maintenance. Potential for increased value with exterior and interior painting.
Repairs flagged
- Minor exterior siding — Some discoloration
- Minor interior paint — Some wear
Value-add opportunities
- Both paint exterior — Enhances curb appeal and resale value ↑
- Both paint interior — Enhances interior appearance and resale value ↑
ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Cosmetic scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- United ISD
- NCES district ID
- 4843650
- Math proficiency
- 27% ▼ -36.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 38% ▼ -11.00%
- Median HH income
- $47,780
- Composite
- 28.02/100
- National rank
- #6848
- State rank
- #568 of 826 in TX
Livability — Laredo
- Score
- 73/100
- State rank
- #227
- US rank
- #5399
Category grades
Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.
Census & demographics
- Census place
- Laredo, TX
- County
- Webb County · 301,387 people
- City population
- 67,333
- Metro
- Laredo, TX
- Population (ZIP)
- 67,333
- Household income
- $90,608
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 4% of renters
Population outlook (Webb County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 301,387 people
- By 2030
- 316,307 · +5.0%
- By 2040
- 345,636 · +14.7%
- By 2050
- 370,647 · +23.0%
- By 2075
- 413,907 · +37.3%
- By 2100
- 416,458 · +38.2%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Predominantly Hispanic (93%)
- Race & ethnicity
- Hispanic / Latino 93% Two or more races 50% White 5%
- Hispanic origin (detail)
- Mexican 87%
- Languages at home
- 16% English-only · Spanish 82%
Political lean MEDSL · Webb
- 2024 margin
- Toss-up / Even · D 48.5% · R 50.7%
- 2008→2024 swing
- -45.6pp toward R · 2008: 43.4pp · 2024: -2.2pp
- All cycles
- 2024: R+2.2 2020: D+23.3 2016: D+51.6 2012: D+54.0 2008: D+43.4
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▼ -88.24%
- Current HPI
- 167.3597
- Rent YoY
- ▲ 4.70%
- Metro
- Laredo, TX
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 3.95%
- F500 in state
- 110
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in TX)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Energy | 16 | $1,198B |
|
||
| Technology | 5 | $198B |
|
||
| Engineering / Construction | 4 | $72B |
|
||
| Energy Services | 3 | $60B |
|
||
| Utilities | 3 | $41B |
|
||
| Healthcare | 2 | $330B |
|
||
Price history
-8.5% since first listed6 events — show timeline
- 2026-08-03 Listed $219,500 LAOR
- 2026-07-07 Price Changed $219,500 LAOR
- 2026-06-25 Price Changed $229,990 LAOR
- 2026-05-22 Price Changed $235,000 LAOR
- 2026-01-23 Price Changed $239,000 LAOR
- 2026-01-12 Listed $240,000 LAOR
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…